February 15, 2020
|
Emerald Coast MS - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 A'Kyrah O'Banner SR Godby 25.20 10
2 Naveyh Frost JR Godby 25.28 8
3 Valery Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 25.93 6
4 Destiny Forbes JR Godby 26.03 5
5 Madison King SR Godby 26.12 4
6 Fatima Morris JR Fort Walton Beach 27.38 3
7 Jaylin Bohler SO Choctawhatchee 27.60 2
8 Journey Washingtonhigh SR Fort Walton Beach 27.79 1
9 Irisa Reynolds SR Rutherford 27.80 -
10 Hannah Meyers SR Pensacola Catholic 28.20 -
11 Asha Duren JR Fort Walton Beach 28.26 -
12 Micah Nunn 8 Florida High 28.28 -
13 Georgia Smalls SR Crestview 28.46 -
14 Alexis Dillard SO Pensacola Catholic 28.52 -
15 Madelyn Gortemoller SO Port St. Joe 29.09 -
16 Lexis Fountain FR Port St. Joe 29.28 -
17 Saniya Snowden SO Crestview 29.84 -
18 Paschall Lailone JR Crestview 29.93 -
19 Madison Hancock SR Bay 30.01 -
20 Jocelyn Eby FR South Walton 30.07 -
21 Ayriel Jones SO Bay 30.30 -
22 Ta'Zyhia Carter FR Bay 30.37 -
23 Matti Tosen SR North Bay Haven 30.72 -
24 Molly Oliver FR North Bay Haven 30.76 -
25 Jade Cothan SR Port St. Joe 30.78 -
26 Breanne Eisner SR Pace 31.08 -
27 Gretyl Grabner SO Bay 31.12 -
28 Emily Keebler SO Pace 31.26 -
29 Atlantis Hearns SO Florida High 31.41 -
30 Jamelah Bankhead SO Choctawhatchee 32.27 -
31 Caroline Claxton JR Pace 32.36 -
32 Laurel Blazer FR South Walton 32.39 -
33 Alyssa Cooper SO Choctawhatchee 32.41 -
34 Gracie Geoghagan 8 Paxton 32.45 -
35 Ai'Yana Black JR Rutherford 32.48 -
36 Carys Grossheim SO Pace 32.70 -
37 Abigail Remke SR Pensacola Catholic 32.87 -
38 Sydni Taite SO Mosley 33.02 -
39 Valentina Moreno FR South Walton 33.23 -
40 Maria Tejedor SO Pensacola Catholic 33.79 -
41 Emily Cooper SO Choctawhatchee 33.82 -
42 Catherine Turner Freshman South Walton 34.31 -
43 Loralyn Arnold JR North Bay Haven 34.81 -
44 Kaley Norris 8 Paxton 34.96 -
45 Emma Cain FR Paxton 35.73 -
46 Angel Smith SO Rutherford 35.90 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Loralyn Arnold JR North Bay Haven 34.81 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Lexis Fountain FR Port St. Joe 29.28 -
21 Ayriel Jones SO Bay 30.30 -
22 Ta'Zyhia Carter FR Bay 30.37 -
23 Matti Tosen SR North Bay Haven 30.72 -
34 Gracie Geoghagan 8 Paxton 32.45 -
40 Maria Tejedor SO Pensacola Catholic 33.79 -
41 Emily Cooper SO Choctawhatchee 33.82 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Irisa Reynolds SR Rutherford 27.80 -
24 Molly Oliver FR North Bay Haven 30.76 -
25 Jade Cothan SR Port St. Joe 30.78 -
27 Gretyl Grabner SO Bay 31.12 -
32 Laurel Blazer FR South Walton 32.39 -
35 Ai'Yana Black JR Rutherford 32.48 -
42 Catherine Turner Freshman South Walton 34.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Emily Keebler SO Pace 31.26 -
29 Atlantis Hearns SO Florida High 31.41 -
30 Jamelah Bankhead SO Choctawhatchee 32.27 -
33 Alyssa Cooper SO Choctawhatchee 32.41 -
37 Abigail Remke SR Pensacola Catholic 32.87 -
44 Kaley Norris 8 Paxton 34.96 -
45 Emma Cain FR Paxton 35.73 -
46 Angel Smith SO Rutherford 35.90 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Georgia Smalls SR Crestview 28.46 -
15 Madelyn Gortemoller SO Port St. Joe 29.09 -
17 Saniya Snowden SO Crestview 29.84 -
19 Madison Hancock SR Bay 30.01 -
26 Breanne Eisner SR Pace 31.08 -
31 Caroline Claxton JR Pace 32.36 -
36 Carys Grossheim SO Pace 32.70 -
39 Valentina Moreno FR South Walton 33.23 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jaylin Bohler SO Choctawhatchee 27.60 2
8 Journey Washingtonhigh SR Fort Walton Beach 27.79 1
10 Hannah Meyers SR Pensacola Catholic 28.20 -
12 Micah Nunn 8 Florida High 28.28 -
14 Alexis Dillard SO Pensacola Catholic 28.52 -
18 Paschall Lailone JR Crestview 29.93 -
20 Jocelyn Eby FR South Walton 30.07 -
38 Sydni Taite SO Mosley 33.02 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 A'Kyrah O'Banner SR Godby 25.20 10
2 Naveyh Frost JR Godby 25.28 8
3 Valery Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 25.93 6
4 Destiny Forbes JR Godby 26.03 5
5 Madison King SR Godby 26.12 4
6 Fatima Morris JR Fort Walton Beach 27.38 3
11 Asha Duren JR Fort Walton Beach 28.26 -