March 3, 2020
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Rajean Severe JR Monsignor Pace 13.18 10 0.4
2 Sanai Salomon SO Monsignor Pace 13.37 8 0.4
3 Valentina Dal Bosco JR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.38 6 0.4
4 Rosendia Jackson SR Monsignor Pace 13.52 5 0.4
5 Monique Candela JR Lourdes 13.59 4 0.4
6 Lisdrasanac Louimeus SR Monsignor Pace 13.66 3 0.4
7 Isabella Perez-Abreu SR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.68 2 0.4
8 Saskia Habibe SO Divine Savior 13.68 1 2.0
9 Carly Costaregni FR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.71 - 0.1
10 Gaby Dorta SO Palmer Trinity 13.75 - 0.4
11 Alyssa Granda SR Lourdes 13.82 - 0.4
12 Giana Difranco SO Florida Christian 13.83 - 0.4
13 Emily Ruiz SR Florida Christian 13.86 - 0.2
14 Ane Guerrero SO Lourdes 13.91 - 0.6
15 Mariana Rionda SO Lourdes 13.93 - 0.4
16 Madison Barquet JR Lourdes 13.93 - 0.4
17 Emily Montes FR Palmer Trinity 14.03 - 0.6
18 Victoria Avila SO Lourdes 14.06 - 0.4
19 Jessica Weber JR Palmer Trinity 14.09 - 0.5
20 Olivia Assalone SO Palmer Trinity 14.09 - 0.1
21 Sophia Cortina FR Lourdes 14.18 - 0.1
22 Kylah Vildor JR Monsignor Pace 14.19 - 0.2
23 Kennidi Mazzard-Stallworth FR Monsignor Pace 14.19 - 0.4
24 Jessica DaSilva SO Lourdes 14.21 - 0.3
25 Isabella Gonzalez SO Lourdes 14.21 - 0.1
26 Sofia Castellan FR Lourdes 14.25 - 0.5
27 Kaliah Gaitor SO Monsignor Pace 14.26 - 2.0
28 Coco Aguilar FR Lourdes 14.27 - 0.5
29 Isabel Guisasola SR Lourdes 14.34 - 0.4
30 Gabriella Forteza SO Lourdes 14.35 - 0.5
31 Mila Sirulnik Freshman True North Classical Academy 14.38 - 2.0
32 Emma Crosa FR Lourdes 14.42 - 0.2
33 Hailey Pruna SO Florida Christian 14.42 - 0.1
34 Catalina Jaramillo SO Lourdes 14.46 - 0.4
35 Innocent Moore FR Monsignor Pace 14.50 - 0.1
36 Nina Diaz FR Lourdes 14.54 - 0.3
37 Oriana Davila da Silva JR Immaculata-LaSalle 14.65 - 0.3
38 Liann DeArmas FR Lourdes 14.80 - 0.1
39 Samantha Diaz SO Lourdes 14.87 - 0.2
40 Makania Louissaint FR Key West 14.94 - 0.1
41 Carolina Castaneda JR Lourdes 14.95 - 0.1
42 Sofia Lantigua SO Florida Christian 15.08 - 0.2
43 Natalia Fernandez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 15.14 - 0.3
44 Brielle Tirse 6 True North Classical Academy 15.22 - 0.6
45 Andrea Laluz Freshman True North Classical Academy 15.23 - 0.2
46 Vanessa Arguello SR Lourdes 15.26 - 0.5
47 Veronica Alonso SO Lourdes 15.28 - 0.6
48 Madison McCloud 6 True North Classical Academy 15.32 - 0.1
49 Douwine Fils-Aime SO Key West 15.34 - 0.1
50 Biennedie Fils-Aime JR Key West 15.39 - 0.1
51 Paulina Ordonez SO Palmer Trinity 15.39 - 2.0
52 Isa Acevedo FR Lourdes 15.39 - 0.2
53 Maria Jimenez 6 Mater Academy 15.40 - 0.5
54 Gabriela Garcia FR Lourdes 15.42 - 0.3
55 Mel Iglesias SO Lourdes 15.46 - 0.2
56 Deanna Prieto SO Immaculata-LaSalle 15.49 - 0.3
57 Alex DeCanal SR Lourdes 15.56 - 0.5
58 Isabella Guillen Freshman True North Classical Academy 15.59 - 0.3
59 Dominique Radillo 7 True North Classical Academy 15.60 - 0.2
60 Paula Dorado FR Divine Savior 15.61 - 0.2
61 Zoe Warshaw FR Palmer Trinity 15.63 - 0.4
62 Marcela Bencomo FR Divine Savior 15.64 - 2.0
63 Solange Aurignac SO Immaculata-LaSalle 15.83 - 0.6
64 Catherine Cabrera 8 True North Classical Academy 15.93 - 0.5
65 Samantha Carrera SO Divine Savior 16.04 - 0.4
66 Lyanette Fernandez JR Lourdes 16.06 - 0.3
67 Kangongo Musumenu SO Divine Savior 16.12 - 0.2
68 Julia Clark 6 True North Classical Academy 16.21 - 0.2
69 Nabila Osman FR Immaculata-LaSalle 16.26 - 0.3
70 Diana Rincon FR Lourdes 16.27 - 0.6
71 Isabella Alfaro SO Divine Savior 16.29 - 0.3
72 Olivia Serralta 6 True North Classical Academy 16.32 - 2.0
73 Jaycie Bloom 7 True North Classical Academy 16.38 - 0.3
74 Barbara Almaguer FR Divine Savior 16.59 - 0.4
75 Gaby Salgueiro SO Palmer Trinity 16.62 - 0.2
76 Sabrina Cantera 6 True North Classical Academy 16.63 - 0.6
77 Valeria Padovan FR Divine Savior 16.66 - 0.4
78 Isabelle Prado Freshman True North Classical Academy 16.86 - 0.4
79 Ana Perez FR Palmer Trinity 16.87 - 0.2
80 Atme Criscuoli SO Immaculata-LaSalle 16.97 - 0.1
81 Selbe Laffere Freshman True North Classical Academy 17.46 - 0.4
82 Leanne Bolanos Freshman True North Classical Academy 18.56 - 2.0
83 Rismayli Mejia FR Monsignor Pace 19.33 - 2.0
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rajean Severe JR Monsignor Pace 13.18 10
2 Sanai Salomon SO Monsignor Pace 13.37 8
5 Monique Candela JR Lourdes 13.59 4
7 Isabella Perez-Abreu SR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.68 2
10 Gaby Dorta SO Palmer Trinity 13.75 -
11 Alyssa Granda SR Lourdes 13.82 -
16 Madison Barquet JR Lourdes 13.93 -
34 Catalina Jaramillo SO Lourdes 14.46 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Valentina Dal Bosco JR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.38 6
4 Rosendia Jackson SR Monsignor Pace 13.52 5
6 Lisdrasanac Louimeus SR Monsignor Pace 13.66 3
12 Giana Difranco SO Florida Christian 13.83 -
15 Mariana Rionda SO Lourdes 13.93 -
18 Victoria Avila SO Lourdes 14.06 -
23 Kennidi Mazzard-Stallworth FR Monsignor Pace 14.19 -
29 Isabel Guisasola SR Lourdes 14.34 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Carly Costaregni FR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.71 -
20 Olivia Assalone SO Palmer Trinity 14.09 -
33 Hailey Pruna SO Florida Christian 14.42 -
35 Innocent Moore FR Monsignor Pace 14.50 -
40 Makania Louissaint FR Key West 14.94 -
49 Douwine Fils-Aime SO Key West 15.34 -
50 Biennedie Fils-Aime JR Key West 15.39 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
61 Zoe Warshaw FR Palmer Trinity 15.63 -
65 Samantha Carrera SO Divine Savior 16.04 -
74 Barbara Almaguer FR Divine Savior 16.59 -
77 Valeria Padovan FR Divine Savior 16.66 -
78 Isabelle Prado Freshman True North Classical Academy 16.86 -
81 Selbe Laffere Freshman True North Classical Academy 17.46 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Saskia Habibe SO Divine Savior 13.68 1
27 Kaliah Gaitor SO Monsignor Pace 14.26 -
31 Mila Sirulnik Freshman True North Classical Academy 14.38 -
51 Paulina Ordonez SO Palmer Trinity 15.39 -
62 Marcela Bencomo FR Divine Savior 15.64 -
72 Olivia Serralta 6 True North Classical Academy 16.32 -
82 Leanne Bolanos Freshman True North Classical Academy 18.56 -
83 Rismayli Mejia FR Monsignor Pace 19.33 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ane Guerrero SO Lourdes 13.91 -
17 Emily Montes FR Palmer Trinity 14.03 -
44 Brielle Tirse 6 True North Classical Academy 15.22 -
47 Veronica Alonso SO Lourdes 15.28 -
63 Solange Aurignac SO Immaculata-LaSalle 15.83 -
70 Diana Rincon FR Lourdes 16.27 -
76 Sabrina Cantera 6 True North Classical Academy 16.63 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Jessica DaSilva SO Lourdes 14.21 -
43 Natalia Fernandez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 15.14 -
54 Gabriela Garcia FR Lourdes 15.42 -
56 Deanna Prieto SO Immaculata-LaSalle 15.49 -
66 Lyanette Fernandez JR Lourdes 16.06 -
69 Nabila Osman FR Immaculata-LaSalle 16.26 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jessica Weber JR Palmer Trinity 14.09 -
26 Sofia Castellan FR Lourdes 14.25 -
28 Coco Aguilar FR Lourdes 14.27 -
30 Gabriella Forteza SO Lourdes 14.35 -
46 Vanessa Arguello SR Lourdes 15.26 -
53 Maria Jimenez 6 Mater Academy 15.40 -
57 Alex DeCanal SR Lourdes 15.56 -
64 Catherine Cabrera 8 True North Classical Academy 15.93 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Nina Diaz FR Lourdes 14.54 -
37 Oriana Davila da Silva JR Immaculata-LaSalle 14.65 -
58 Isabella Guillen Freshman True North Classical Academy 15.59 -
71 Isabella Alfaro SO Divine Savior 16.29 -
73 Jaycie Bloom 7 True North Classical Academy 16.38 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Kylah Vildor JR Monsignor Pace 14.19 -
32 Emma Crosa FR Lourdes 14.42 -
42 Sofia Lantigua SO Florida Christian 15.08 -
67 Kangongo Musumenu SO Divine Savior 16.12 -
75 Gaby Salgueiro SO Palmer Trinity 16.62 -
79 Ana Perez FR Palmer Trinity 16.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Emily Ruiz SR Florida Christian 13.86 -
39 Samantha Diaz SO Lourdes 14.87 -
45 Andrea Laluz Freshman True North Classical Academy 15.23 -
52 Isa Acevedo FR Lourdes 15.39 -
55 Mel Iglesias SO Lourdes 15.46 -
59 Dominique Radillo 7 True North Classical Academy 15.60 -
60 Paula Dorado FR Divine Savior 15.61 -
68 Julia Clark 6 True North Classical Academy 16.21 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 12
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Sophia Cortina FR Lourdes 14.18 -
25 Isabella Gonzalez SO Lourdes 14.21 -
38 Liann DeArmas FR Lourdes 14.80 -
41 Carolina Castaneda JR Lourdes 14.95 -
48 Madison McCloud 6 True North Classical Academy 15.32 -
80 Atme Criscuoli SO Immaculata-LaSalle 16.97 -