March 6, 2020
|
Booker HS - Sarasota, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Winters JR IMG Academy 4:37.82 10
2 Tristan McWilliam SO Out-of-Door 4:43.92 8
3 Randall Carter JR Palmetto 4:53.88 6
4 Nicholas Rich SO Sarasota 4:54.86 5
5 Roman Caragiulo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:02.79 4
6 Dylan Stone JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:03.01 3
7 Riccardo Testini SO Riverview (Sarasota) 5:04.89 2
8 Jonathan Klepper JR Palmetto 5:08.75 1
9 Zachary Jones JR Sarasota 5:10.65 -
10 Jordan Post SR Cardinal Mooney 5:10.89 -
11 Owen Catlett JR Lakewood Ranch 5:14.39 -
12 Luis Carlos JR Palmetto 5:20.01 -
13 Alec Bue FR Booker 5:23.17 -
14 Evan Guzman SO Booker 5:29.18 -
15 Christavis Wood SO Hardee 5:29.20 -
16 Davis Roberts FR Hardee 5:52.28 -
17 Ian Strang FR Out-of-Door 6:52.37 -
  Nicholas Williams JR Bayshore NT   
  Muizz Anchur FR Southeast NT   
  Logan Mazza SO Booker NT   
  Matthew Maloni FR Cardinal Mooney NT   
  Gage Hassler FR Cardinal Mooney NT   
  Christephan Wood SR Hardee NT   
  Tyler Beck FR Out-of-Door NT   
  Gavin Laielli JR Lakewood Ranch NT   
  Cole Piotrowski JR IMG Academy NT   
  Dylan Underwood SO Lakewood Ranch NT   
  Aidan Argueta FR Southeast NT   
  Cyrus Hannah JR Sarasota NT   
  Griffin Macrae SR Southeast DNF   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Luis Carlos JR Palmetto 5:20.01 -
14 Evan Guzman SO Booker 5:29.18 -
15 Christavis Wood SO Hardee 5:29.20 -
16 Davis Roberts FR Hardee 5:52.28 -
17 Ian Strang FR Out-of-Door 6:52.37 -
  Dylan Underwood SO Lakewood Ranch NT   
  Aidan Argueta FR Southeast NT   
  Muizz Anchur FR Southeast NT   
  Tyler Beck FR Out-of-Door NT   
  Christephan Wood SR Hardee NT   
  Gage Hassler FR Cardinal Mooney NT   
  Matthew Maloni FR Cardinal Mooney NT   
  Logan Mazza SO Booker NT   
  Nicholas Williams JR Bayshore NT   
  Griffin Macrae SR Southeast DNF   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Winters JR IMG Academy 4:37.82 10
2 Tristan McWilliam SO Out-of-Door 4:43.92 8
3 Randall Carter JR Palmetto 4:53.88 6
4 Nicholas Rich SO Sarasota 4:54.86 5
5 Roman Caragiulo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:02.79 4
6 Dylan Stone JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:03.01 3
7 Riccardo Testini SO Riverview (Sarasota) 5:04.89 2
8 Jonathan Klepper JR Palmetto 5:08.75 1
9 Zachary Jones JR Sarasota 5:10.65 -
10 Jordan Post SR Cardinal Mooney 5:10.89 -
11 Owen Catlett JR Lakewood Ranch 5:14.39 -
13 Alec Bue FR Booker 5:23.17 -
  Cole Piotrowski JR IMG Academy NT   
  Gavin Laielli JR Lakewood Ranch NT   
  Cyrus Hannah JR Sarasota NT