February 22, 2020
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Preston Roberts SO Flagler Palm Coast 39.31m 129' 0" 10
2 Amer Amer JR Windermere 38.41m 126' 0" 8
3 Dylan Horne FR Apopka 38.04m 124' 10" 6
4 Dakoda Wagner SO Flagler Palm Coast 36.08m 118' 4" 5
5 Casey Hamilton JR Matanzas 35.75m 117' 3" 4
6 Tyler Huff SO West Orange 35.55m 116' 7" 3
7 Kaeden Kalstek SR Celebration 34.55m 113' 4" 2
8 Grant Nguyen SR West Orange 34.09m 111' 10" 1
9 Damon Richards SR Freedom (Orlando) 33.90m 111' 3" -
10 Andrew Trewin FR Ocoee 31.08m 102' 0" -
11 Dequan Griggs SR Edgewater 29.76m 97' 8" -
12 Tyler Chisholm SR Windermere 29.63m 97' 2" -
13 Angel Hernandez SR Ocoee 29.21m 95' 10" -
14 Alonzo Missick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.35m 86' 5" -
15 Colin Czerwinski SO Freedom (Orlando) 25.77m 84' 6" -
16 Christian Banks SO Olympia 22.97m 75' 4" -
17 Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley 21.90m 71' 10" -
18 Jaden Pierce FR Lake Brantley 21.42m 70' 3" -
19 Thomas Kyles SO Celebration 18.37m 60' 3" -
20 Gryphon Lanahan SR Olympia 18.03m 59' 2" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Preston Roberts SO Flagler Palm Coast 39.31m 129' 0" 10
2 Amer Amer JR Windermere 38.41m 126' 0" 8
3 Dylan Horne FR Apopka 38.04m 124' 10" 6
4 Dakoda Wagner SO Flagler Palm Coast 36.08m 118' 4" 5
6 Tyler Huff SO West Orange 35.55m 116' 7" 3
7 Kaeden Kalstek SR Celebration 34.55m 113' 4" 2
8 Grant Nguyen SR West Orange 34.09m 111' 10" 1
9 Damon Richards SR Freedom (Orlando) 33.90m 111' 3" -
10 Andrew Trewin FR Ocoee 31.08m 102' 0" -
11 Dequan Griggs SR Edgewater 29.76m 97' 8" -
12 Tyler Chisholm SR Windermere 29.63m 97' 2" -
14 Alonzo Missick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.35m 86' 5" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Casey Hamilton JR Matanzas 35.75m 117' 3" 4
13 Angel Hernandez SR Ocoee 29.21m 95' 10" -
15 Colin Czerwinski SO Freedom (Orlando) 25.77m 84' 6" -
16 Christian Banks SO Olympia 22.97m 75' 4" -
17 Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley 21.90m 71' 10" -
18 Jaden Pierce FR Lake Brantley 21.42m 70' 3" -
19 Thomas Kyles SO Celebration 18.37m 60' 3" -
20 Gryphon Lanahan SR Olympia 18.03m 59' 2" -