February 10, 2020
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Boys 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.23.Island CoastGulf Coast A AFazion Johnson, Kelton Henderson, Christian Formosa, Emmanuel StLucMatthew Wall, Scotty Olian, Tyler Knoop, Anthony Lozada10:01:32.13 6:01:39.11 10 8232
2.15.Admiral FarragutCommunity School (Naples) A BMartel Mott, Glynn Richardson, Ronald White, Philip HendersonWilliam Fraser-Nash, Mattias Flamholc, Billy Schlereth, Carlos Teran44:01:35.73 1:36.914 83 1
3.5.First Baptist (Naples)Admiral Farragut
(B)
A ATyler Coleman, Damian Coleman, Andrew Fabela, Jacob PanzarellaZachary Zanas, Colby Gonzalez, David Searc, Matthew Searc1:36.914 11:01:44.96 41618 41618
4.16.St. John NeumannSt. John Neumann
(C)
A BDaniel DeSantis, Max Guilluame, John Roy, John Paul RaigerJohn Casterline, Grayson Kerscher, Zach DeLeo, Reef Love8:01:38.054 55:01:39.75 4150 -
5.17.Golden GateNorth Fort Myers
(C)
A ADjerwensky Desnor, Davidson Noel, Jonathon Estrada, Kenson MarcelinJohn Casterline, Grayson Kerscher, Zach DeLeo, Reef Love1:38.6371 1:46.627 84 8232
6.1.North Fort MyersAdmiral Farragut
(B)
A AJonah Monclerc, Gemari Webb, Taven Turner, Brennen BoucherBenjamin Garrett, Jacques Dreyfuss, Nicholas Ellington, Joseph Donohue6:01:39.11 22:01:51.1361 3 41618
7.12.Canterbury (FM)Golden Gate A BPatrick Horan, Zachary Loveland, Jacob Schwartz, Dominic CamarcaJaden Shorter, Shakeem Evans, Dominic Friend, Jacobi Cheedy55:01:39.75 1:45.4351 8232 -
8.18.St. John Neumann
(B)
Evangelical Christian B ABenjamin Garrett, Jacques Dreyfuss, Nicholas Ellington, Joseph DonohueJohn Casterline, Grayson Kerscher, Zach DeLeo, Reef Love10:01:42.621 1:53.55 1 -
9.5.North Fort Myers
(C)
Admiral Farragut C AElijah Blasetti, Isaiah Rodney, Cason Humbel, Jacob PucinThomas Anderson, Andrew Mitchell, Alexander King, Mike Joyce1:42.88 57:01:54.75 - -
10.20.Golden Gate
(B)
St. John Neumann B ALeonardo Svagher, Christian Perez, Cklivens Martino, Chris AbelLeonardo Svagher, Christian Perez, Cklivens Martino, Chris Abel41:01:43.270 41:01:43.270 - 83
11.21.St. John Neumann
(C)
North Fort Myers
(C)
C AThomas Anderson, Andrew Mitchell, Alexander King, Mike JoyceBrian Martin, Logan Fitzgerald, Harrison Tsai, Will Dinicola1:44.04 6:01:39.11 - -
12.22.North Fort Myers
(B)
Canterbury (FM) B AWilliam Fraser-Nash, Mattias Flamholc, Billy Schlereth, Carlos TeranPreston Fuller, Azael Romero, Justin Estrada, Richard Suarez15:01:44.450 42:01:51.4323 - 4150
13.21.Admiral Farragut
(B)
St. John Neumann
(B)
B AJaden Shorter, Shakeem Evans, Dominic Friend, Jacobi CheedyZachary Zanas, Colby Gonzalez, David Searc, Matthew Searc11:01:44.96 11:01:44.96 - 84
14.4.Evangelical Christian
(B)
First Baptist (Naples)
(B)
B AChandler Jac Bitting, Anthony Dragich, Kelby Piper, Davidson VoltaireZachary Zanas, Colby Gonzalez, David Searc, Matthew Searc1:45.4351 1:46.627 - 41618
15.10.First Baptist (Naples)
(B)
First Baptist (Naples)
(C)
B BZachary Zanas, Colby Gonzalez, David Searc, Matthew SearcTyler Coleman, Damian Coleman, Andrew Fabela, Jacob Panzarella40:01:45.46 41:01:43.270 - -
16.10.OasisOasis A AMatthew Wall, Scotty Olian, Tyler Knoop, Anthony LozadaElijah Blasetti, Isaiah Rodney, Cason Humbel, Jacob Pucin1:46.627 1:42.88 - -
17.12.Gulf CoastEvangelical Christian A ABrian Martin, Logan Fitzgerald, Harrison Tsai, Will DinicolaLeonardo Svagher, Christian Perez, Cklivens Martino, Chris Abel11:01:46.8896 39:01:47.32 - -
18.13.Golden Gate
(C)
Golden Gate
(B)
C CPreston Fuller, Azael Romero, Justin Estrada, Richard SuarezThomas Anderson, Andrew Mitchell, Alexander King, Mike Joyce39:01:47.32 11:01:46.8896 - 10
19.19.Community School (Naples)St. John Neumann
(B)
A ABrayden Cruz-Diaz, Ben Fidler, Kevin Jiang, Brandon YenshawElijah Blasetti, Isaiah Rodney, Cason Humbel, Jacob Pucin50:01:49.9686 55:01:39.75 - -
20.24.Mason Classical AcademyAdmiral Farragut A ATariq Morame, Connor Campos, Christopher Sanchez, Isaiah HerardElijah Blasetti, Isaiah Rodney, Cason Humbel, Jacob Pucin22:01:51.1361 33:01:59.3784 - -
21.19.Canterbury (FM)
(B)
Admiral Farragut
(B)
B BIan Smith, Julian Viacava, Devon Borg, Chet SprolesDjerwensky Desnor, Davidson Noel, Jonathon Estrada, Kenson Marcelin42:01:51.4323 40:01:45.46 - 10
22.20.First Baptist (Naples)
(C)
First Baptist (Naples) C AGavin Keyes, Johnny Angelini, Braden Trefz, Jace JacksonBrayden Cruz-Diaz, Ben Fidler, Kevin Jiang, Brandon Yenshaw1:53.55 57:01:54.75 - -
23.4.Village SchoolEvangelical Christian A AJohn Casterline, Grayson Kerscher, Zach DeLeo, Reef LoveDaniel DeSantis, Max Guilluame, John Roy, John Paul Raiger57:01:54.75 50:01:49.9686 - 41618
24.22.Evangelical ChristianGolden Gate
(C)
A CParker Ashman, Jesse Dinkel, Christian Gill, Alwyn MassoWilliam Fraser-Nash, Mattias Flamholc, Billy Schlereth, Carlos Teran33:01:59.3784 10:01:32.13 - -