February 15, 2020
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kenny Hatley SR Mount Dora Christian 43.39m 142' 4" 10
  • 41.12  
  • 42.54  
  • 43.39  
2 Marterrian Davis SR Wildwood 43.06m 141' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 43.06  
  • FOUL  
3 Aldwin Ware SR Ocoee 31.34m 102' 10" 6
  • 31.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Derek Samayoa   Mount Dora Christian 30.13m 98' 10" 5
  • 26.21  
  • 30.13  
  • 29.47  
5 Isaiah Wallace JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 30.05m 98' 7" 4
  • 29.31  
  • 30.05  
  • 29.57  
6 Zhane Rodriguez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.01m 91' 11" 3
  • 26.54  
  • 27.07  
  • 28.01  
7 Jason Williams SR Ocoee 27.53m 90' 4" 2
  • 27.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Lorenzo Wright SO Ocoee 26.40m 86' 7" 1
  • 17.93  
  • 20.67  
  • 26.40  
9 Hunter Drinkwater   Mount Dora Christian 25.99m 85' 3" -
  • 25.99  
  • 25.83  
  • 23.06  
10 Samuel Parker FR Circle Christian 24.24m 79' 6" -
  • 24.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 mason shepp JR West Port 23.78m 78' 0" -
  • 21.73  
  • 22.99  
  • 23.78  
12 Dallas Bolton SR Circle Christian 23.27m 76' 4" -
  • 23.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Cody Shackelford SO First Academy (Leesburg) 23.10m 75' 9" -
  • 23.10  
  • 20.18  
  • 19.38  
14 Roberto Rayes SR Ocoee 22.16m 72' 8" -
  • 21.54  
  • 22.16  
  • 20.48  
15 Thomas Fillegar JR Wildwood 22.07m 72' 5" -
  • 22.07  
  • 21.71  
  • 18.39  
16 Tanner Wilbanks FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.04m 72' 4" -
  • 22.04  
  • 21.81  
  • 18.58  
17 Brandon Kasyanov JR Foundation Academy 21.46m 70' 5" -
  • 18.31  
  • 21.46  
  • 20.64  
18 brian gomez SR West Port 19.27m 63' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.27  
  • 18.29  
19 william cotney FR West Port 18.99m 62' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.99  
  • 18.28  
20 Tyrese Colman SO First Academy (Orlando) 17.67m 58' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
21 Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley 17.23m 56' 6" -
  • 16.56  
  • 14.69  
  • 17.23  
22 Davi Souza SR Foundation Academy 14.94m 49' 0" -
  • 13.22  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.40  
  Eddie Tooke FR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Caleb Osborne FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kenny Hatley SR Mount Dora Christian 43.39m 142' 4" 10
5 Isaiah Wallace JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 30.05m 98' 7" 4
13 Cody Shackelford SO First Academy (Leesburg) 23.10m 75' 9" -
15 Thomas Fillegar JR Wildwood 22.07m 72' 5" -
16 Tanner Wilbanks FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.04m 72' 4" -
22 Davi Souza SR Foundation Academy 14.94m 49' 0" -
  Eddie Tooke FR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Caleb Osborne FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Zhane Rodriguez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.01m 91' 11" 3
8 Lorenzo Wright SO Ocoee 26.40m 86' 7" 1
14 Roberto Rayes SR Ocoee 22.16m 72' 8" -
17 Brandon Kasyanov JR Foundation Academy 21.46m 70' 5" -
18 brian gomez SR West Port 19.27m 63' 3" -
19 william cotney FR West Port 18.99m 62' 4" -
20 Tyrese Colman SO First Academy (Orlando) 17.67m 58' 0" -
21 Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley 17.23m 56' 6" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Marterrian Davis SR Wildwood 43.06m 141' 3" 8
3 Aldwin Ware SR Ocoee 31.34m 102' 10" 6
4 Derek Samayoa   Mount Dora Christian 30.13m 98' 10" 5
7 Jason Williams SR Ocoee 27.53m 90' 4" 2
9 Hunter Drinkwater   Mount Dora Christian 25.99m 85' 3" -
10 Samuel Parker FR Circle Christian 24.24m 79' 6" -
11 mason shepp JR West Port 23.78m 78' 0" -
12 Dallas Bolton SR Circle Christian 23.27m 76' 4" -