March 10, 2020
|
Merritt Island - Merritt Island, FL

Boys 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1. Sebastian RiverViera A BMaurice Wilson , John Butler, Jadis Williams, Jalen Collier7144.8778 7347.8707 107 30
2.4.Sebastian River
(B)
Sebastian River B BEmanuel McKenzie, Javon Dawkins, Jah Belcher, Christopher CummingsKhailil Cole, Tristin Wiler, Aidan Rutledge, Ethan Neuerburg46.6825 46.8980 5825 60
3. Merritt IslandSebastian River
(B)
A BBridger Koby, Dominic Shields, Vance Hartigan, Daniel FeeneyKhailil Cole, Tristin Wiler, Aidan Rutledge, Ethan Neuerburg46.8980 7347.8707 60 49
4. BaysideSebastian River
(B)
A Jakobi Nelson, Alex Williams, Ralph Richardson, Donnie CullenBenjamin Yost, Rohan Gibbs-Cochrane, Paul-Anthony Clarke, Dave Honorat7247.28 49.81 73515 -
5.8.Eau Gallie
(B)
Space Coast B AWill Zegarski, Luis Sierra-Torres, Cody Jed Reynoso, Robert StaffordEmanuel McKenzie, Javon Dawkins, Jah Belcher, Christopher Cummings7347.8707 NT 49 04118
6.4.Bayside
(B)
Merritt Island B BBenjamin Yost, Rohan Gibbs-Cochrane, Paul-Anthony Clarke, Dave Honorat49.31 46.8980 30 -
7. Space CoastMerritt Island A BKhailil Cole, Tristin Wiler, Aidan Rutledge, Ethan NeuerburgBenjamin Yost, Rohan Gibbs-Cochrane, Paul-Anthony Clarke, Dave Honorat49.81 46.8980 10201 -
8.1.Merritt Island
(B)
Eau Gallie B BElijah Edwards, Kylan Davis, Dallas Donahue, Tyler WittigJakobi Nelson, Alex Williams, Ralph Richardson, Donnie Cullen2050.881 NT 04118 73515
 3.Eau GallieViera Khailil Cole, Tristin Wiler, Aidan Rutledge, Ethan NeuerburgNT 46.6825 - 5825
 2.EdgewoodViera BBenjamin Yost, Rohan Gibbs-Cochrane, Paul-Anthony Clarke, Dave HonoratNT 7247.28 - -
 6.VieraEau Gallie BMaurice Wilson , John Butler, Jadis Williams, Jalen CollierNT 46.6825 - -
4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.7.  2.Sebastian RiverMerritt IslandEdgewoodSebastian River (B)Viera Wilson , Butler, Williams, Collier Cole, Wiler, Rutledge, Neuerburg Nelson, Williams, Richardson, Cullen244.871446.89747.289749.816246.68510365-65-
2.1.4. 7.Sebastian River (B)Eau GallieEau GallieBaysideBayside McKenzie, Dawkins, Belcher, Cummings Koby, Shields, Hartigan, Feeney Wilson , Butler, Williams, Collier46.68546.8979749.816246.685NT9898-7548-
3.3.2.  Merritt IslandEau GallieBaysideEdgewoodBayside Koby, Shields, Hartigan, Feeney Wilson , Butler, Williams, Collier Koby, Shields, Hartigan, Feeney46.897NT9749.816246.685244.871465103---
4.1.  4.BaysideSpace CoastEdgewoodBaysideSebastian River (B) Nelson, Williams, Richardson, Cullen Cole, Wiler, Rutledge, Neuerburg Nelson, Williams, Richardson, Cullen Wilson , Butler, Williams, Collier McKenzie, Dawkins, Belcher, Cummings47.2846.685NTNT46.685754810398652
7.1. 2. Space CoastEdgewoodSpace CoastSebastian RiverEau Gallie Cole, Wiler, Rutledge, Neuerburg McKenzie, Dawkins, Belcher, Cummings Wilson , Butler, Williams, Collier9749.8162NTNTNT46.89726565657548
 2.   Eau GallieSebastian River (B)BaysideMerritt IslandMerritt Island McKenzie, Dawkins, Belcher, Cummings Wilson , Butler, Williams, CollierNT47.28244.8714NT244.8714--1039865
  1.3.2.EdgewoodBaysideBaysideSebastian River (B)Sebastian River (B) Koby, Shields, Hartigan, FeeneyNT46.897244.87149749.816247.28-65--7548
  3.3.2.VieraMerritt IslandSebastian RiverSpace CoastBayside Cole, Wiler, Rutledge, Neuerburg Koby, Shields, Hartigan, Feeney Wilson , Butler, Williams, CollierNT46.685244.8714NT46.897-754865-7548
4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
5.6.Eau Gallie (B)Bayside (B) Zegarski, Sierra-Torres, Reynoso, Stafford Zegarski, Sierra-Torres, Reynoso, Stafford947.8713947.8713041
6.6.Bayside (B)Eau Gallie (B) Yost, Gibbs-Cochrane, Clarke, Honorat Yost, Gibbs-Cochrane, Clarke, Honorat349.31349.3176341
8.5.Merritt Island (B)Bayside (B) Edwards, Davis, Donahue, Wittig Edwards, Davis, Donahue, Wittig50.8847349.3117634