March 10, 2020
|
Merritt Island - Merritt Island, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1.11.Flagg, Emily Dawn, Kamari Gamez, Yesenia JRJRFREau GallieRockledgeSebastian River12:01:10.6527 7158.830 7158.830 1519 1024 -
7.2.5.Johnson, Keelin Feilinger, Sarah Mercer, Rudi JRSOSOSebastian RiverBaysideEau Gallie1:19.6381 49:01:02.19 12:01:16.569 1785 1785 1519
 3.18.Gaydar, Erin Evans, J'Deja Gaydar, Erin SOSOSOEau GallieBaysideSebastian RiverNT 27:01:02.4250 57:01:13.569 - 66 -
9.4.17.Evans-Johnson, Myracle Watson-Bell, Allyson Mercer, Rudi FRFRJRSebastian RiverRockledgeRockledge25:01:07.91 40:01:02.9965 46:01:14.2426 - 5 292
11.5.7.Pruitt, Kelane Garcia, Rebecca Feilinger, Sarah JRJRSOEau GallieBaysideRockledge59:01:07.6173 21:01:03.67 1:09.206 44 44 -
 6.8.Chai, Jade Buckmaster, Tamara Buckmaster, Tamara JRJRSOEau GallieRockledgeBayside44:01:12.2691 35:01:06.662 NT - 232 -
1.7.5.Pruitt, Kelane Sison, Alexis Buckmaster, Tamara FRSOFREdgewoodRockledgeRockledge12:01:10.6527 59:01:07.6173 1:19.6381 - 292 -
9.8.5.Tormohlen, Kylie Vecchione, Alyssia Sison, Alexis JRFRJRSebastian RiverSebastian RiverRockledgeNT 25:01:07.91 49:01:02.19 - 1519 -
6.9.14.DePeri, Ava Vanoss, Sayako Dawn, Kamari FRJRSORockledgeVieraRockledge21:01:03.67 1:09.206 NT - - -
1.10. Evans, J'Deja Teartt, Kyra Dawn, Kamari SOFRFRVieraRockledgeSpace Coast46:01:14.2426 12:01:10.6527 1:10.79 5 - -
 11. Gaydar, Erin Johnson, Keelin Gaydar, Erin SOFRJREau GallieSebastian RiverEdgewood59:01:07.6173 1:10.79 25:01:07.91 - - -
10.12.13.Vecchione, Alyssia Gaydar, Erin Daniels, Jiselle JRSOJRRockledgeEdgewoodSebastian RiverNT 44:01:12.2691 25:01:07.91 - - -
5.13.5.Mercer, Rudi Evans-Johnson, Myracle Ulp, Jaydin JRJRSORockledgeMerritt IslandBayside7158.830 57:01:13.569 7158.830 - - 1519
4.14.2.Gaydar, Erin Barrial, Brianna Barrial, Brianna FRSOFRRockledgeEdgewoodBayside12:01:10.6527 46:01:14.2426 59:01:07.6173 - - -
1.15.14.Barrial, Brianna DePeri, Ava Sison, Alexis JRFRFRRockledgeSebastian RiverBayside27:01:02.4250 12:01:16.569 35:01:06.662 - - -
17.16.1.Vecchione, Alyssia Gamez, Yesenia Johnson, Keelin SOJRJRBaysideSebastian RiverRockledgeNT 41:01:19.442 25:01:07.91 66 - 5
5.17.4.Vecchione, Alyssia Mercer, Rudi Barrial, Brianna SOFRJRVieraSpace CoastEdgewood49:01:02.19 1:19.6381 12:01:16.569 - - -
 18.13.Garcia, Rebecca Tormohlen, Kylie Flagg, Emily FRFRJRBaysideEau GallieSebastian RiverNT 1:21.04 NT - - -
  15.Ulp, Jaydin Pruitt, Kelane Vecchione, Alyssia SOSOSOSpace CoastBaysideEau GallieNT NT 12:01:10.6527 66 - 44
12. 1.DePeri, Ava Flagg, Emily Vanoss, Sayako FRJRFRSpace CoastVieraViera12:01:10.6527 NT 59:01:07.6173 - - -
2.  Garcia, Rebecca Daniels, Jiselle Feilinger, Sarah SOFRJRSebastian RiverBaysideBaysideNT NT 1:21.04 - - -
6. 14.Pruitt, Kelane Ulp, Jaydin Chai, Jade FRJRSOBaysideBaysideBayside7158.830 NT NT - - -
11. 18.Tormohlen, Kylie Chai, Jade Dawn, Kamari SOSOFREdgewoodEau GallieViera27:01:02.4250 NT 1:19.6381 - - -
   Gaydar, Erin Shannon, Rylee Gamez, Yesenia JRFRFRBaysideRockledgeBaysideNT NT 41:01:19.442 - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Dawn, Kamari Dawn, Kamari JRSORockledgeBayside58.838658.838641064233
2.7.Feilinger, Sarah Flagg, Emily SOSOBaysideBayside21:01:02.1958.83868-
3. Evans, J'Deja Pruitt, Kelane SOJRBaysideViera7:01:02.4258.838606968
5.5.Garcia, Rebecca Sison, Alexis JRJRBaysideBayside42:01:03.673NT433-
6. Buckmaster, Tamara Dawn, Kamari JRJRRockledgeRockledge45:01:06.663145:01:06.66313328
7.5.Sison, Alexis Garcia, Rebecca SOSORockledgeBayside1:07.6121:01:02.1923341064
  Pruitt, Kelane Flagg, Emily SOSOBaysideBaysideNTNT--
 6.Flagg, Emily Sison, Alexis JRJRVieraBaysideNT45:01:06.6631-332
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.14.14.4.14.Johnson, Keelin Vecchione, Alyssia Shannon, Rylee Watson-Bell, Allyson Watson-Bell, Allyson SOFRSOFRFRRockledgeEdgewoodVieraRockledgeSebastian River1:09.201:10.794516:01:10.65735:01:02.9916:01:10.65710-10530-
10.10.10.8.9.Johnson, Keelin Barrial, Brianna Watson-Bell, Allyson Vecchione, Alyssia Vanoss, Sayako SOJRFRFRSORockledgeSebastian RiverEdgewoodSebastian RiverEdgewood1:07.91941:07.919435:01:02.991:07.9194NT530--10-
 4.12.9.8.Johnson, Keelin Teartt, Kyra Teartt, Kyra Vanoss, Sayako Shannon, Rylee FRFRFRJRFRRockledgeRockledgeRockledgeVieraSebastian River35:01:02.991:10.79451:14.24651:09.201:14.246510---530
14.14.14.10.9.Vecchione, Alyssia Vanoss, Sayako Teartt, Kyra Teartt, Kyra Shannon, Rylee SOSOFRFRFRRockledgeRockledgeEdgewoodRockledgeViera35:01:02.9931:01:12.26816:01:10.65716:01:10.65731:01:12.26810----
4. 11.11.9.Teartt, Kyra Shannon, Rylee Vecchione, Alyssia Johnson, Keelin Johnson, Keelin FRFRSOFRFREdgewoodVieraSebastian RiverSebastian RiverEdgewood35:01:02.991:14.246535:01:02.991:10.79451:07.919410----
14.4.14.12.8.Barrial, Brianna Vecchione, Alyssia Barrial, Brianna Gaydar, Erin Watson-Bell, Allyson SOSOFRSOSOSebastian RiverRockledgeEdgewoodEdgewoodRockledgeNT31:01:12.26831:01:12.26831:01:12.2681:14.246553010---
8.10.14.14.14.Shannon, Rylee Watson-Bell, Allyson Vanoss, Sayako Barrial, Brianna Vecchione, Alyssia SOFRFRSOSORockledgeSebastian RiverRockledgeEdgewoodRockledge1:07.9194NT1:09.201:14.24651:10.7945-----
14.11.9. 12.Teartt, Kyra Barrial, Brianna Watson-Bell, Allyson Shannon, Rylee Johnson, Keelin JRFRSOFRJRRockledgeEdgewoodRockledgeRockledgeRockledge1:10.7945NT1:07.9194NT1:09.20----10
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 13.16.Tormohlen, Kylie Evans-Johnson, Myracle DePeri, Ava JRJRFRMerritt IslandMerritt IslandEau Gallie36:01:13.569336:01:13.56931:19.4442---
17.15.16.Gamez, Yesenia DePeri, Ava Chai, Jade FRFRJRSebastian RiverSebastian RiverEau Gallie36:01:13.56934:01:16.56NT---
 16.15.Evans-Johnson, Myracle Gamez, Yesenia DePeri, Ava FRJRSOMerritt IslandSebastian RiverEau Gallie4:01:16.561:19.444236:01:13.5693---
16.17. Ulp, Jaydin Mercer, Rudi Gamez, Yesenia JRFRFRSebastian RiverSpace CoastSpace Coast36:01:13.56931:19.6301:19.630---
16.18. Gamez, Yesenia Tormohlen, Kylie Daniels, Jiselle FRFRJRSpace CoastEau GallieSpace Coast36:01:13.569331:01:21.042NT---
17. 18.Evans-Johnson, Myracle Daniels, Jiselle Gamez, Yesenia FRFRFRSebastian RiverBaysideSebastian River36:01:13.5693NT31:01:21.042---
16. 17.Evans-Johnson, Myracle Ulp, Jaydin Daniels, Jiselle SOJRJREau GallieBaysideBaysideNTNT4:01:16.56---
  16.Ulp, Jaydin Chai, Jade Gamez, Yesenia FRSOFRBaysideEau GallieBaysideNTNTNT---