February 27, 2020
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jhaylin Embry SR Sandalwood 6.53m 21' 5.25" 10
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
2 Harrison Robinson SO Raines 6.36m 20' 10.5" 8
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
3 Antwon McCrae FR Westside 6.04m 19' 9.75" 6
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
4 Tracy White SR Columbia 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 King Grant FR Wolfson 5.70m 18' 8.5" 4
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Belony Estinvil SR Ridgeview 5.66m 18' 7" 3
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
7 Walter Douglas JR Florida Deaf and Blind 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
8 Lucas Wiland JR West Nassau 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
9 Daryl Coston SO Hilliard 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
10 L. Carter Chappell SO Providence 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
11 Jaden Perez SO Atlantic Coast 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
12 Christian Clark FR Providence 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
13 Kaleb Tankard JR Sandalwood 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
14 Charles James SO First Coast 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
15 Kendall Mathis SO Atlantic Coast 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
16 Brian Williams SO Paxon 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Tariq Riley SO Fletcher 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
18 Jacob McKinnon FR Ribault 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
19 Ethan Farrell SR Paxon 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Alexander Hart SO Fletcher 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Dejon Gillins FR Westside 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
22 Dalton Molter SR Christs Church Academy 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
23 Nykai Evelyn JR Fletcher 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
24 Luis Merced SO Florida Deaf and Blind 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
25 Tori Crooms SR North Florida Educational 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
26 Karston Do FR Atlantic Coast 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
27 Cayto Dulcio SO Florida Deaf and Blind 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
28 Corey Self JR Providence 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
29 Kahlyl Samuels FR Mandarin 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Phillip Starks SR Sandalwood 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
31 Damarise Johnson SO Columbia 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
32 Elijah Dannel SR Beaches Chapel 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Robert Simmons FR Mandarin 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
34 Trey Dugger FR Baker County 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
35 Tyson Love JR West Nassau 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
36 Jerry Vil FR Ridgeview 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
37 Davontae Brooks SR Ridgeview 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
38 Zachary Austion JR West Nassau 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
39 THAMEESH RAMJIT SO Stanton 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
40 Blaine Dubois SR Stanton 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
41 Alex Bowen SR Baker County 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
42 Christopher Cregg FR Baker County 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
43 Nicolas Murga   Beaches Chapel 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
44 Kendrick Bryant FR Mandarin 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Macienzie Baumbach Senior Beaches Chapel 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Chance Harnage JR Christs Church Academy FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cinque Davis JR Ribault FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shannon Standberry SO North Florida Educational FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jhaylin Embry SR Sandalwood 6.53m 21' 5.25" 10
2 Harrison Robinson SO Raines 6.36m 20' 10.5" 8
3 Antwon McCrae FR Westside 6.04m 19' 9.75" 6
4 Tracy White SR Columbia 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5
5 King Grant FR Wolfson 5.70m 18' 8.5" 4
6 Belony Estinvil SR Ridgeview 5.66m 18' 7" 3
7 Walter Douglas JR Florida Deaf and Blind 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2
9 Daryl Coston SO Hilliard 5.56m 18' 3" -
14 Charles James SO First Coast 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
24 Luis Merced SO Florida Deaf and Blind 5.05m 16' 7" -
33 Robert Simmons FR Mandarin 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Lucas Wiland JR West Nassau 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1
10 L. Carter Chappell SO Providence 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
11 Jaden Perez SO Atlantic Coast 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
16 Brian Williams SO Paxon 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
22 Dalton Molter SR Christs Church Academy 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
23 Nykai Evelyn JR Fletcher 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
25 Tori Crooms SR North Florida Educational 5.03m 16' 6" -
26 Karston Do FR Atlantic Coast 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
27 Cayto Dulcio SO Florida Deaf and Blind 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
36 Jerry Vil FR Ridgeview 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  Chance Harnage JR Christs Church Academy FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Christian Clark FR Providence 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
15 Kendall Mathis SO Atlantic Coast 5.28m 17' 4" -
17 Tariq Riley SO Fletcher 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
18 Jacob McKinnon FR Ribault 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
21 Dejon Gillins FR Westside 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
31 Damarise Johnson SO Columbia 4.85m 15' 11" -
34 Trey Dugger FR Baker County 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
35 Tyson Love JR West Nassau 4.72m 15' 6" -
38 Zachary Austion JR West Nassau 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
40 Blaine Dubois SR Stanton 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
45 Macienzie Baumbach Senior Beaches Chapel 3.78m 12' 5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Kaleb Tankard JR Sandalwood 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
19 Ethan Farrell SR Paxon 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
20 Alexander Hart SO Fletcher 5.18m 17' 0" -
28 Corey Self JR Providence 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
29 Kahlyl Samuels FR Mandarin 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
30 Phillip Starks SR Sandalwood 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
32 Elijah Dannel SR Beaches Chapel 4.85m 15' 11" -
37 Davontae Brooks SR Ridgeview 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
39 THAMEESH RAMJIT SO Stanton 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
41 Alex Bowen SR Baker County 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
42 Christopher Cregg FR Baker County 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
43 Nicolas Murga   Beaches Chapel 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
44 Kendrick Bryant FR Mandarin 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  Cinque Davis JR Ribault FOUL NM -
  Shannon Standberry SO North Florida Educational FOUL NM -