February 29, 2020
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Meredith Adams JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 43.30m 142' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 43.30  
  • 41.19  
2 Mya Waage SO Mitchell 27.73m 91' 0" 8
  • 27.16  
  • 27.73  
  • 27.38  
3 Camryn Ripine SR Robinson 27.60m 90' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 27.60  
  • 25.40  
4 Emane Wright SR Kathleen 27.51m 90' 3" 5
  • 27.51  
  • 24.57  
  • 25.73  
5 De'Asia Abrams FR Auburndale 27.22m 89' 4" 4
  • 23.34  
  • 27.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Erin Welch JR Land O'Lakes 26.34m 86' 5" 3
  • 23.32  
  • 26.24  
  • 26.34  
7 Madison Kurtz SR Holy Names 26.17m 85' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 26.17  
  • FOUL  
8 Rachel Garrison JR George Steinbrenner 25.11m 82' 4" 1
  • 24.59  
  • 25.11  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia Donovan JR Clearwater 23.55m 77' 3" -
  • 22.46  
  • 23.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Evelyn Nascimento SR Clearwater 23.48m 77' 0" -
  • 23.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.76  
11 Annie Merrill JR Berkeley Prep 23.33m 76' 6" -
  • 20.17  
  • 23.33  
  • 21.56  
12 Gabriyella Llanes SR Indian Rocks Christian 22.53m 73' 11" -
  • 22.53  
  • 21.37  
  • FOUL  
13 Jadyn Long SO Lakeland Christian 22.20m 72' 10" -
  • 21.07  
  • 22.20  
  • FOUL  
14 Mary McGuane SO Holy Names 22.13m 72' 7" -
  • 17.74  
  • 17.50  
  • 22.13  
15 Tristen King SR Lecanto 21.48m 70' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • 21.48  
16 Stephanie Gary FR Indian Rocks Christian 21.32m 69' 11" -
  • 17.61  
  • 17.38  
  • 21.32  
17 Kenisha Branch JR Kathleen 21.31m 69' 11" -
  • 21.31  
  • 20.12  
  • 20.76  
18 Chloe Hawkins JR Mitchell 20.73m 68' 0" -
  • 20.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Danielle Kanas FR George Steinbrenner 20.33m 66' 8" -
  • 14.27  
  • 18.10  
  • 20.33  
20 Lexington Burgess FR Robinson 20.25m 66' 5" -
  • 20.25  
  • 18.75  
  • 18.74  
21 Sophia Picun SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.80m 64' 11" -
  • 18.49  
  • 16.81  
  • 19.80  
22 Alyssiah Martinez FR Pasco 19.57m 64' 2" -
  • 19.57  
  • 16.60  
  • 18.74  
23 Abigail Roix JR Northside Christian 19.54m 64' 1" -
  • 16.38  
  • 19.24  
  • 19.54  
24 Cameron Siler-Nixon SO George Steinbrenner 19.47m 63' 10" -
  • 19.47  
  • 16.44  
  • FOUL  
25 Madison Simone SO George Steinbrenner 18.86m 61' 10" -
  • 14.80  
  • 16.54  
  • 18.86  
26 Phoebe Mullen SO Tampa Bay HEAT 18.82m 61' 9" -
  • 18.68  
  • 15.31  
  • 18.82  
27 Alexandra Jason SR Mitchell 18.27m 59' 11" -
  • 15.13  
  • 17.61  
  • 18.27  
28 Iyana Maggio SR Robinson 18.25m 59' 10" -
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Carmen McDaniel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.17m 59' 7" -
  • 18.17  
  • 15.39  
  • 16.91  
30 Rodnisha Murell JR Pompano Beach 18.08m 59' 4" -
  • 17.83  
  • 18.08  
  • 16.34  
31 Gabrielle Morrison SO Holy Names 16.87m 55' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 16.87  
32 Julia Hess JR Tampa Catholic 16.44m 53' 11" -
  • 9.65  
  • 16.44  
  • FOUL  
33 Courtney Yawn FR Northside Christian 16.29m 53' 5" -
  • 16.29  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
34 Jewelista Torres JR Lecanto 16.24m 53' 3" -
  • 15.34  
  • 14.34  
  • 16.24  
35 Sophia Vasiloudes SO Berkeley Prep 16.23m 53' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.23  
  • 14.92  
36 Kaysie Musick 7 Lakeland Christian 16.18m 53' 1" -
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
37 Tammi Larson SO Lecanto 15.90m 52' 2" -
  • 15.21  
  • 15.90  
  • 14.11  
38 Isabella Schieferstein JR Lecanto 15.79m 51' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.79  
39 Franceline Jeanty SO Middleton 15.78m 51' 9" -
  • 15.60  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
40 Jaquaysia Baker SR Kathleen 15.60m 51' 2" -
  • 15.60  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.29  
41 Hailey Guy JR Mitchell 15.58m 51' 1" -
  • 15.58  
  • 11.69  
  • 9.02  
42 Kiran Rahman JR Mulberry 15.37m 50' 5" -
  • 13.44  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
43 Avery Rogan FR Holy Names 14.90m 48' 11" -
  • 13.16  
  • 14.90  
  • 11.93  
44 Kaniyah Phillips FR Auburndale 14.81m 48' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
45 Stacie Auguste   Middleton 14.68m 48' 2" -
  • 14.68  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.02  
46 Jada McIntosh SR Pompano Beach 14.64m 48' 0" -
  • 12.91  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.64  
47 Isabella Zamudio SO Pasco 14.51m 47' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
48 Piper Keleske SO Clearwater 14.48m 47' 6" -
  • 13.88  
  • 12.30  
  • 14.48  
49 Danielle Powell JR Pompano Beach 14.47m 47' 6" -
  • 12.51  
  • 14.47  
  • 12.63  
50 Amani Haskins SO Robinson 13.84m 45' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.84  
51 Sarah Stiles JR Lakeland Christian 13.50m 44' 3" -
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
52 Leana Fraifer SR Berkeley Prep 13.40m 43' 11" -
  • 10.28  
  • 10.49  
  • 13.40  
53 Isabelle Angelone FR Academy Lakes 13.39m 43' 11" -
  • 11.18  
  • 10.79  
  • 13.39  
54 Jaida Mckenzie JR Pompano Beach 13.02m 42' 8" -
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
55 Maya Fields SO Middleton 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 10.43  
  • 11.09  
  • 12.04  
56 Jasmine Richardson FR Auburndale 11.88m 39' 0" -
  • 8.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
57 Madison Newsom SR Berkeley Prep 11.17m 36' 8" -
  • 10.35  
  • 9.49  
  • 11.17  
58 Morgaen Stewart FR Academy Lakes 10.79m 35' 5" -
  • 9.54  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.79  
59 Keari Tomlin SR Kathleen 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
60 La'Nyah Williams SO Mulberry 7.78m 25' 6" -
  • 7.78  
  • 5.40  
  • 7.46  
  Rori Gerstner JR Academy Lakes FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Meredith Adams JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 43.30m 142' 1" 10
2 Mya Waage SO Mitchell 27.73m 91' 0" 8
3 Camryn Ripine SR Robinson 27.60m 90' 7" 6
4 Emane Wright SR Kathleen 27.51m 90' 3" 5
5 De'Asia Abrams FR Auburndale 27.22m 89' 4" 4
6 Erin Welch JR Land O'Lakes 26.34m 86' 5" 3
7 Madison Kurtz SR Holy Names 26.17m 85' 10" 2
8 Rachel Garrison JR George Steinbrenner 25.11m 82' 4" 1
9 Olivia Donovan JR Clearwater 23.55m 77' 3" -
11 Annie Merrill JR Berkeley Prep 23.33m 76' 6" -
17 Kenisha Branch JR Kathleen 21.31m 69' 11" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Evelyn Nascimento SR Clearwater 23.48m 77' 0" -
12 Gabriyella Llanes SR Indian Rocks Christian 22.53m 73' 11" -
14 Mary McGuane SO Holy Names 22.13m 72' 7" -
16 Stephanie Gary FR Indian Rocks Christian 21.32m 69' 11" -
19 Danielle Kanas FR George Steinbrenner 20.33m 66' 8" -
21 Sophia Picun SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.80m 64' 11" -
23 Abigail Roix JR Northside Christian 19.54m 64' 1" -
25 Madison Simone SO George Steinbrenner 18.86m 61' 10" -
26 Phoebe Mullen SO Tampa Bay HEAT 18.82m 61' 9" -
29 Carmen McDaniel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.17m 59' 7" -
31 Gabrielle Morrison SO Holy Names 16.87m 55' 4" -
33 Courtney Yawn FR Northside Christian 16.29m 53' 5" -
35 Sophia Vasiloudes SO Berkeley Prep 16.23m 53' 3" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Jadyn Long SO Lakeland Christian 22.20m 72' 10" -
18 Chloe Hawkins JR Mitchell 20.73m 68' 0" -
20 Lexington Burgess FR Robinson 20.25m 66' 5" -
22 Alyssiah Martinez FR Pasco 19.57m 64' 2" -
24 Cameron Siler-Nixon SO George Steinbrenner 19.47m 63' 10" -
27 Alexandra Jason SR Mitchell 18.27m 59' 11" -
28 Iyana Maggio SR Robinson 18.25m 59' 10" -
34 Jewelista Torres JR Lecanto 16.24m 53' 3" -
36 Kaysie Musick 7 Lakeland Christian 16.18m 53' 1" -
38 Isabella Schieferstein JR Lecanto 15.79m 51' 10" -
43 Avery Rogan FR Holy Names 14.90m 48' 11" -
47 Isabella Zamudio SO Pasco 14.51m 47' 7" -
  Rori Gerstner JR Academy Lakes FOUL NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
30 Rodnisha Murell JR Pompano Beach 18.08m 59' 4" -
32 Julia Hess JR Tampa Catholic 16.44m 53' 11" -
37 Tammi Larson SO Lecanto 15.90m 52' 2" -
40 Jaquaysia Baker SR Kathleen 15.60m 51' 2" -
41 Hailey Guy JR Mitchell 15.58m 51' 1" -
42 Kiran Rahman JR Mulberry 15.37m 50' 5" -
46 Jada McIntosh SR Pompano Beach 14.64m 48' 0" -
48 Piper Keleske SO Clearwater 14.48m 47' 6" -
49 Danielle Powell JR Pompano Beach 14.47m 47' 6" -
50 Amani Haskins SO Robinson 13.84m 45' 5" -
51 Sarah Stiles JR Lakeland Christian 13.50m 44' 3" -
57 Madison Newsom SR Berkeley Prep 11.17m 36' 8" -
59 Keari Tomlin SR Kathleen 8.89m 29' 2" -
Girls' Discus Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Tristen King SR Lecanto 21.48m 70' 6" -
39 Franceline Jeanty SO Middleton 15.78m 51' 9" -
44 Kaniyah Phillips FR Auburndale 14.81m 48' 7" -
45 Stacie Auguste   Middleton 14.68m 48' 2" -
52 Leana Fraifer SR Berkeley Prep 13.40m 43' 11" -
53 Isabelle Angelone FR Academy Lakes 13.39m 43' 11" -
54 Jaida Mckenzie JR Pompano Beach 13.02m 42' 8" -
55 Maya Fields SO Middleton 12.04m 39' 6" -
56 Jasmine Richardson FR Auburndale 11.88m 39' 0" -
58 Morgaen Stewart FR Academy Lakes 10.79m 35' 5" -
60 La'Nyah Williams SO Mulberry 7.78m 25' 6" -