February 29, 2020
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.2.Sarasota
(B)
SarasotaNorthside Christian A A APeter Ian Holzer, Jeremiah Piraux, Joseph Sullivan, Blake SheffieldOrlando Cicilioni, Hunter Renner, Evan Crisp, Adrien ZambauxMason Doyle, Trey Morris, Ethan Lipham, Hudson Rowan34:08:44.77 41:08:29.513 9:21.156 - 31092 -
11.2.10.George SteinbrennerIndian Rocks ChristianTampa Catholic A A ACarson Crowley, Malachi Bay, Scott Holbrook, Samuel LameyerSolomon Weller, John Oleksak, Ross Panado, Mateo LunaTico Allen, Chris Tompkins, Alexis Evina-Ze, Roshad Jackson8:42.2521 8:33.35 8:33.35 85 348 -
2.3.14.Sarasota
(B)
MitchellAuburndale A A ARiley Miller, Gabriel Perdomo, Ethan Yingling, Brady MaffeiJacob Hindman, Paul Surkov, Johannes Van Ooyen, Jacob UngerJacob Hindman, Paul Surkov, Johannes Van Ooyen, Jacob Unger31:09:13.9373 8:33.7667 9:27.2166 348 4261 -
11.4.3.AuburndaleBerkeley PrepNorthside Christian A A AJack Smith, Ethan Caswell, James Katzaras, Kevin RiveraMason Doyle, Trey Morris, Ethan Lipham, Hudson RowanSolomon Weller, John Oleksak, Ross Panado, Mateo Luna50:09:28.00 8:42.2521 9:31.3989 238 85 -
1.5.2.LecantoMiddletonIndian Rocks Christian A A AWyatt Bedke, Tyler Rogers, Connor White, Albert Tawil-BrownTico Allen, Chris Tompkins, Alexis Evina-Ze, Roshad JacksonJack Smith, Ethan Caswell, James Katzaras, Kevin Rivera8:42.2521 34:08:44.77 59:08:53.2231 1114 4041 348
11.6.9.Lakeland ChristianGeorge SteinbrennerSarasota
(B)
A A ASolomon Weller, John Oleksak, Ross Panado, Mateo LunaNicholas Sowell, Benjamin Whitmer, Ronald Aeschleman, Blake WalkerTico Allen, Chris Tompkins, Alexis Evina-Ze, Roshad Jackson8:33.35 8:45.1471 31:09:13.9373 - 193 -
13.7.10.Indian Rocks ChristianSarasota
(B)
Middleton A B ARiley Miller, Gabriel Perdomo, Ethan Yingling, Brady MaffeiShane Kilduff, Noah Oconnor, John Huckleberry, William HartvigsenJulius Bloznalis, Alan Custic, Brendan Mahoney, Arturo Hernandez-Trejo59:08:53.2231 59:08:53.2231 9:44.1592 348 - 4041
5.8.1.Sarasota
(B)
AuburndaleBerkeley Prep A A ASolomon Weller, John Oleksak, Ross Panado, Mateo LunaJamill Vasques, Dylan Loser, Brucelee Tao, Jeremiah MosleyJack Smith, Ethan Caswell, James Katzaras, Kevin Rivera8:42.2521 31:09:13.9373 34:08:44.77 - 238 193
3.9.7.George SteinbrennerTampa PrepMitchell A A ARiley Miller, Gabriel Perdomo, Ethan Yingling, Brady MaffeiWyatt Bedke, Tyler Rogers, Connor White, Albert Tawil-BrownShane Kilduff, Noah Oconnor, John Huckleberry, William Hartvigsen9:31.3989 9:21.156 8:33.35 - 1114 -
14.10.7.AuburndaleLakeland ChristianLakeland Christian A A AJacob Hindman, Paul Surkov, Johannes Van Ooyen, Jacob UngerJack Smith, Ethan Caswell, James Katzaras, Kevin RiveraJacob Hindman, Paul Surkov, Johannes Van Ooyen, Jacob Unger8:33.7667 9:27.2166 8:42.2521 193 - -
5.11.14.Tampa CatholicLecantoNorthside Christian A A BJacob Hindman, Paul Surkov, Johannes Van Ooyen, Jacob UngerPeter Ian Holzer, Jeremiah Piraux, Joseph Sullivan, Blake SheffieldSolomon Weller, John Oleksak, Ross Panado, Mateo Luna31:09:13.9373 50:09:28.00 9:31.3989 - - 4261
1.12.5.AuburndaleTampa CatholicSarasota A A ACarson Crowley, Malachi Bay, Scott Holbrook, Samuel LameyerRiley Miller, Gabriel Perdomo, Ethan Yingling, Brady MaffeiJack Smith, Ethan Caswell, James Katzaras, Kevin Rivera8:33.7667 9:31.3989 34:08:44.77 - - -
14.13.6.LecantoNorthside ChristianGeorge Steinbrenner B A ASolomon Weller, John Oleksak, Ross Panado, Mateo LunaCarson Crowley, Malachi Bay, Scott Holbrook, Samuel LameyerOrlando Cicilioni, Hunter Renner, Evan Crisp, Adrien Zambaux41:08:29.513 33:09:37.70 59:08:53.2231 - - 85
1.14.3.Berkeley PrepClearwaterMitchell A A APeter Ian Holzer, Jeremiah Piraux, Joseph Sullivan, Blake SheffieldJulius Bloznalis, Alan Custic, Brendan Mahoney, Arturo Hernandez-TrejoJack Smith, Ethan Caswell, James Katzaras, Kevin Rivera8:33.35 9:44.1592 41:08:29.513 - - 238