March 13, 2020
|
Lake Brantley - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.72  
2 Ma`kala Davis FR Ocoee 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.73  
3 Chardae Greene JR Lake Howell 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
4 Aysha Miller JR Olympia 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.44  
5 Ashley Flay SO Lake Mary 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.71  
6 Miracle Johnson SO Ocoee 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 8.51  
  • 9.37  
  • 8.98  
7 Kayla Faulkner SR Lake Mary 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.08  
8 Chayil Logan FR Lake Brantley 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 8.83  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.11  
9 Selin Gelgen JR Lake Mary 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.27  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.98  
10 Daijah DaCosta-Moore SR Olympia 8.94m 29' 4"
  • 8.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Jo Tazashya Stephens SR Lake Brantley 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.78  
12 Kaylyn Lane FR Lake Brantley 8.53m 28' 0"
  • 8.07  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.02  
13 Juliana Joseph SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.50m 27' 10.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.24  
14 Dominique DaCosta-Moore SR Olympia 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  • 7.85  
  • 8.40  
  • 7.80  
  India Hollis   Edgewater NM NM
  Lauryn Gayles SR Holy Trinity NM NM
  Tamya Grissett SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Alisha James FR Lake Howell NM NM
  Xaria Diehl FR Jones NM NM
  Baylee Patt JR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Norachi Ejie JR Spruce Creek NM NM
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 10.93m 35' 10.5"
2 Ma`kala Davis FR Ocoee 10.73m 35' 2.5"
3 Chardae Greene JR Lake Howell 10.57m 34' 8.25"
4 Aysha Miller JR Olympia 9.81m 32' 2.25"
5 Ashley Flay SO Lake Mary 9.71m 31' 10.25"
7 Kayla Faulkner SR Lake Mary 9.12m 29' 11.25"
10 Daijah DaCosta-Moore SR Olympia 8.94m 29' 4"
  Baylee Patt JR Spruce Creek NM NM
  India Hollis   Edgewater NM NM
  Lauryn Gayles SR Holy Trinity NM NM
  Norachi Ejie JR Spruce Creek NM NM
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Miracle Johnson SO Ocoee 9.37m 30' 9"
8 Chayil Logan FR Lake Brantley 9.11m 29' 10.75"
9 Selin Gelgen JR Lake Mary 8.98m 29' 5.5"
11 Jo Tazashya Stephens SR Lake Brantley 8.78m 28' 9.75"
12 Kaylyn Lane FR Lake Brantley 8.53m 28' 0"
13 Juliana Joseph SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.50m 27' 10.75"
14 Dominique DaCosta-Moore SR Olympia 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  Tamya Grissett SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Alisha James FR Lake Howell NM NM
  Xaria Diehl FR Jones NM NM