March 7, 2020
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3. DeLandLake BrantleyWarner Christian A A AKevar Williams, Abraham Fuentes, Raziel Smith, Qua-Wayne HarrisMaximus Campbell, Jeffrey Robinson, Darnell Rooplal, Trevor YoungJamari Kenon, Joshua Cargill, Keandre Smith, Talon Richardson3:37.016 DNS DNS 102 - -
2.  MainlandLake WeirMainland A A BTylee Ford, Theodore Lockley, Marcus Greene, Lemondre JoeDalton Baxter, Trevon Phillips, Aaron Griffis, Steven TaylorAshton Deriso, Jeffrey Cooper, McCoughan Peacock, Tyheim Manning3:41.487 DNS 3:41.487 8 - 56
3.2. Spruce CreekMainlandSouth Lake A A ADesmond Ford-Green, Brendan Kelly, Kasey Wheatley, Daniel ReyesJonathan Dinkins, David Beckwith, Elmer Colon, Santiago BonillaBrendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles Neder, Mason Maddox18:03:42.388 4:42.201 3:49.32 56 - -
4.6.3.Pine RidgeNew Smyrna BeachBelleview A A AMarv Dessources, Najei Snyder, Elijah Jones, Trae Graham-WrightDesmond Ford-Green, Brendan Kelly, Kasey Wheatley, Daniel ReyesColby Turner, Dominique Vielot, Redwimy Noel, Chadrick Richards32:03:44.552 24:04:03.92 DNS 8538 8 102
5.10.8.ForestNew Smyrna Beach
(B)
Lake Weir A A AAshton Deriso, Jeffrey Cooper, McCoughan Peacock, Tyheim ManningAshton Deriso, Jeffrey Cooper, McCoughan Peacock, Tyheim ManningJermaine Crawford, Jamel Bailey, Juan Restrepo, Jamyss Morales3:49.32 DNS DNS 624 1222 -
6.7.3.Lake WeirNew Smyrna Beach
(B)
Forest A A BJermaine Crawford, Jamel Bailey, Juan Restrepo, Jamyss MoralesAshton Deriso, Jeffrey Cooper, McCoughan Peacock, Tyheim ManningLemondre Joe, Samuel McKenzie, Quenton Davis, Tyrese Walker8:03:51.212 DNS 48:03:55.5433 723 - 56
7.8. Atlantic (PO)HagertyMainland
(B)
A A AMaximus Campbell, Jeffrey Robinson, Darnell Rooplal, Trevor YoungMarv Dessources, Najei Snyder, Elijah Jones, Trae Graham-WrightBrock Hawkins, Earnest Flythe, John Booth, Javaris Etiene3:54.06 32:03:44.552 3:49.32 1222 56 -
8. 10.New Smyrna BeachBelleviewLake Weir
(B)
A A ABrock Nanni, Ryan Alderman, Zach Cumbie, Pierce ParkerDalton Baxter, Trevon Phillips, Aaron Griffis, Steven TaylorAshton Deriso, Jeffrey Cooper, McCoughan Peacock, Tyheim Manning48:03:55.5433 DNS 3:49.32 813 - -
9.1.3.South LakeAtlantic (PO)Father Lopez A A AJamari Kenon, Joshua Cargill, Keandre Smith, Talon RichardsonLemondre Joe, Samuel McKenzie, Quenton Davis, Tyrese WalkerAshton Deriso, Jeffrey Cooper, McCoughan Peacock, Tyheim Manning13:03:58.9881 18:03:42.388 DNS - 813 56
10. 9.HagertyNew Smyrna Beach
(B)
Mainland
(B)
A A AOwen Matson, Casey Burns, Ryan Winningham, Jacob ZuhrJermaine Crawford, Jamel Bailey, Juan Restrepo, Jamyss MoralesBrendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles Neder, Mason Maddox24:04:03.92 3:41.487 DNS - - 624
11.1. New Smyrna Beach
(B)
Lake Weir
(B)
South Lake B A ABrendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles Neder, Mason MaddoxJamari Kenon, Joshua Cargill, Keandre Smith, Talon Richardson4:42.201 DNS DNS - 8538 813
   BelleviewAtlantic (PO)New Smyrna Beach
(B)
A A BJonathan Dinkins, David Beckwith, Elmer Colon, Santiago BonillaMarv Dessources, Najei Snyder, Elijah Jones, Trae Graham-WrightDesmond Ford-Green, Brendan Kelly, Kasey Wheatley, Daniel ReyesDNS 48:03:55.5433 3:54.06 - - -
   Mainland
(B)
BelleviewHagerty B A ALemondre Joe, Samuel McKenzie, Quenton Davis, Tyrese WalkerJermaine Crawford, Jamel Bailey, Juan Restrepo, Jamyss MoralesJermaine Crawford, Jamel Bailey, Juan Restrepo, Jamyss MoralesDNS DNS DNS - - 8
 6. Atlantic (PO)
(B)
Warner ChristianFather Lopez B A BKevante Caldwell, Torrey Gaines, Mason Tandy, Aaron WaltonJonathan Dinkins, David Beckwith, Elmer Colon, Santiago BonillaDNS 3:41.487 24:04:03.92 - 8 102
 5. Lake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachSouth Lake A A BColby Turner, Dominique Vielot, Redwimy Noel, Chadrick RichardsBrendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles Neder, Mason MaddoxBrock Nanni, Ryan Alderman, Zach Cumbie, Pierce ParkerDNS DNS DNS - - -
 4. Warner ChristianLake BrantleyHagerty A A BJames McCain, John McGrath, David McGrath, Jaden SwiftKevante Caldwell, Torrey Gaines, Mason Tandy, Aaron WaltonJermaine Crawford, Jamel Bailey, Juan Restrepo, Jamyss MoralesDNS DNS 3:54.06 - - 56
  1.Lake Weir
(B)
Lake WeirSeabreeze B A ABrock Hawkins, Earnest Flythe, John Booth, Javaris EtieneBrock Hawkins, Earnest Flythe, John Booth, Javaris EtieneDNS 4:42.201 3:41.487 - 56 -
   Father LopezAtlantic (PO)
(B)
Mainland
(B)
A A ABrendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles Neder, Mason MaddoxTylee Ford, Theodore Lockley, Marcus Greene, Lemondre JoeBrock Hawkins, Earnest Flythe, John Booth, Javaris EtieneDNS DNS 48:03:55.5433 - - -
 6.11.SeabreezeBelleviewNew Smyrna Beach A A ADalton Baxter, Trevon Phillips, Aaron Griffis, Steven TaylorJermaine Crawford, Jamel Bailey, Juan Restrepo, Jamyss MoralesMarv Dessources, Najei Snyder, Elijah Jones, Trae Graham-WrightDNS 3:37.016 DNS - 1222 8538
4 x 400m Relay Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.8.4.11.11.New Smyrna Beach (B)New Smyrna BeachPine RidgeForestBelleview Matson, Burns, Winningham, Zuhr Dessources, Snyder, Jones, Graham-Wright Dessources, Snyder, Jones, Graham-Wright Dinkins, Beckwith, Colon, Bonilla3:51.2163:44.55043:44.5504DNSDNS-0178285-384
5.6.5.6.10.ForestBelleviewForestNew Smyrna BeachHagerty Crawford, Bailey, Restrepo, Morales Deriso, Cooper, Peacock, Manning Deriso, Cooper, Peacock, Manning Dessources, Snyder, Jones, Graham-Wright Dinkins, Beckwith, Colon, Bonilla14:03:55.544:42.204654:03:49.32314:03:55.5439:04:03.929-285384--
6.5.6.4.11.HagertyBelleviewLake WeirBelleviewHagerty Dessources, Snyder, Jones, Graham-Wright Deriso, Cooper, Peacock, Manning Crawford, Bailey, Restrepo, Morales Deriso, Cooper, Peacock, Manning Crawford, Bailey, Restrepo, Morales39:04:03.92914:03:55.543:51.21639:04:03.92954:03:49.323384-30178384
11.4.8.6. New Smyrna BeachPine RidgeNew Smyrna BeachPine RidgeLake Weir Dessources, Snyder, Jones, Graham-Wright Nanni, Alderman, Cumbie, Parker Nanni, Alderman, Cumbie, Parker Dessources, Snyder, Jones, Graham-Wright Deriso, Cooper, Peacock, Manning3:44.5504DNS14:03:55.544:42.204639:04:03.9290178-01783840178
 10.10.4.8.New Smyrna Beach (B)New Smyrna BeachHagertyNew Smyrna BeachBelleview Nanni, Alderman, Cumbie, Parker Matson, Burns, Winningham, Zuhr Dinkins, Beckwith, Colon, Bonilla Nanni, Alderman, Cumbie, ParkerDNS3:44.550439:04:03.929DNS3:51.2160178285-01783
6.10.11.10.4.ForestNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach (B)New Smyrna Beach (B)Lake Weir Crawford, Bailey, Restrepo, Morales Dinkins, Beckwith, Colon, Bonilla54:03:49.3233:51.2164:42.20463:44.550454:03:49.323-3--384
11.10. 4.6.Pine RidgeNew Smyrna Beach (B)BelleviewPine RidgeForest Matson, Burns, Winningham, Zuhr Matson, Burns, Winningham, Zuhr Dinkins, Beckwith, Colon, Bonilla Dinkins, Beckwith, Colon, Bonilla3:51.21614:03:55.54DNS3:44.5504DNS-3---