March 7, 2020
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Girls 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1. MainlandForest A ACydney Wright, Acura Graves, Skye Humphrey, Jasmyn DorseyKarene Chin, Marissa Griffin, Ariana Jerelds, Grace Kelly1:45.821 2:02.234 30108 -
2.10.Seminole (Sanford)Lake Brantley A AKira Deleon, Oludoyin Soremi, Keyara Hillery, Zaniyah FyeMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris Blackburn24:01:49.793 52:01:52.1634 86 -
3.1.ForestSeabreeze
(B)
A AKeala McKinley, Klaudia Taylor, Tristen Styles, Kania DeanCydney Wright, Acura Graves, Skye Humphrey, Jasmyn Dorsey52:01:52.1634 2:07.791 2603 2323
4.6.Father LopezFather Lopez A AShea Keelen, Sienne Peele, Taneja Robinson, Virginia WoodsBailey Bai, Tamya Grissett, Brianna Montanez, Carrie Hernandez1:56.07 13:02:01.439 2958 -
5.6.Mainland
(B)
Warner Christian
(B)
B AAleah Johnson, D'amia Lawrence, Caroline Johnson, Jalia WalkerBailey Bai, Tamya Grissett, Brianna Montanez, Carrie Hernandez13:02:01.439 2:26.64 547 -
6. Pine RidgeLake Brantley
(B)
A AJaniah Massey, Jade DaCosta, Quimariya Harris, Ansley HudsonCierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra Vega2:02.234 2:07.791 2323 2958
7.7.Spruce CreekForest A AAbby Thumbeck, Marta Zherukha, Lauren Taylor, Jada Johnson Lynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie Smith37:02:02.5489 15:02:09.656 221 2603
8.6.Lake WeirSouth Lake A ACierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra VegaAmilyah Robinson, Anya Spragg, Alaijah Buie, Jo Tazashya Stephens43:02:06.8607 2:26.64 7710 86
9.8.Seabreeze
(B)
Warner Christian B ATonila Jackson, Jasmine McGee, Marissa Collins, Bethany BashamLynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie Smith2:07.150 15:02:09.656 - -
10. University (OC)Seabreeze
(B)
A AKarene Chin, Marissa Griffin, Ariana Jerelds, Grace KellyLynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie Smith2:07.791 DNS - 221
11.6.Lake Brantley
(B)
DeLand B ABailey Bai, Tamya Grissett, Brianna Montanez, Carrie HernandezEmily Steinmann, Emmaline Caputo, Mckenna Baker, Chenin Cook15:02:09.656 DNS - 2323
12. DeLandLake Weir A AMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris Blackburn21:02:12.840 21:02:12.840 - -
13. Warner Christian
(B)
Seminole (Sanford) B ADesharia Boyd, Kendal Bowman, Savannah Pereira, Thalia PereiraTalisa Guinn, Alexys Hill, Kendal Bowman, Miracle Donnell2:26.64 24:01:49.793 - -
 1.Lake BrantleySouth Lake A AAmilyah Robinson, Anya Spragg, Alaijah Buie, Jo Tazashya StephensKarene Chin, Marissa Griffin, Ariana Jerelds, Grace KellyDNS 13:02:01.439 - 2323
 10.BelleviewMainland A ALynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie SmithKeala McKinley, Klaudia Taylor, Tristen Styles, Kania DeanDNS 37:02:02.5489 - 2323
 1.HagertyFather Lopez A AZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrathEmily Steinmann, Emmaline Caputo, Mckenna Baker, Chenin CookDNS DNS - -
  Warner ChristianHagerty A ATalisa Guinn, Alexys Hill, Kendal Bowman, Miracle DonnellHannah Wickham, Marlynna Dixon, Amyrah Francios, Deja-Ray MasonDNS 2:02.234 - -
 8.South LakeSeminole (Sanford) A AHannah Wickham, Marlynna Dixon, Amyrah Francios, Deja-Ray MasonMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnDNS 37:02:02.5489 - 2958
 7.SeabreezeWarner Christian
(B)
A AEmily Steinmann, Emmaline Caputo, Mckenna Baker, Chenin CookHannah Wickham, Marlynna Dixon, Amyrah Francios, Deja-Ray MasonDNS DNS - 86
4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.3.9.Seabreeze (B)ForestSeabreeze (B) Jackson, McGee, Collins, Basham McKinley, Taylor, Styles, Dean Massey, DaCosta, Harris, Hudson5:02:02.23511:52.16405:02:02.23516868-
3.6.6.ForestPine RidgePine Ridge Massey, DaCosta, Harris, Hudson Massey, DaCosta, Harris, Hudson Massey, DaCosta, Harris, Hudson1:52.16405:02:02.23515:02:02.2351-3036-
9.9.9.Pine RidgeSeabreeze (B)Pine Ridge McKinley, Taylor, Styles, Dean Jackson, McGee, Collins, Basham Jackson, McGee, Collins, Basham1:52.16402:07.15562:07.15563036--