March 7, 2020
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Girls 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 4.1. Pine RidgeUniversity (OC)MainlandSeabreeze
(B)
A A A ACydney Wright, Acura Graves, Skye Humphrey, Jasmyn DorseyEmily Steinmann, Emmaline Caputo, Mckenna Baker, Chenin CookCydney Wright, Acura Graves, Skye Humphrey, Jasmyn DorseyZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrath2:01.4344 2:06.860 1:45.8228 DNS 994 - 107 9582
8.7.2. Father LopezSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)Belleview B A A AKarene Chin, Marissa Griffin, Ariana Jerelds, Grace KellyZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrathKira Deleon, Oludoyin Soremi, Keyara Hillery, Zaniyah FyeShea Keelen, Sienne Peele, Taneja Robinson, Virginia Woods25:02:07.15 2:26.64 16:01:49.790 33:02:02.235 - 45853 45853 -
5. 3. University (OC)Mainland
(B)
ForestSeabreeze
(B)
B A A AShea Keelen, Sienne Peele, Taneja Robinson, Virginia WoodsAmilyah Robinson, Anya Spragg, Alaijah Buie, Jo Tazashya StephensKeala McKinley, Klaudia Taylor, Tristen Styles, Kania DeanShea Keelen, Sienne Peele, Taneja Robinson, Virginia Woods1:56.07 DNS 1:52.16 1:45.8228 - 518 690 -
  4.5.Lake BrantleyWarner Christian
(B)
Father LopezDeLand A A A ALynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie SmithAleah Johnson, D'amia Lawrence, Caroline Johnson, Jalia WalkerShea Keelen, Sienne Peele, Taneja Robinson, Virginia WoodsDesharia Boyd, Kendal Bowman, Savannah Pereira, Thalia Pereira16:01:49.790 2:07.79 1:56.07 1:56.07 - - 9582 -
8. 5.6.Lake WeirHagertyMainland
(B)
Seabreeze
(B)
A A B AShea Keelen, Sienne Peele, Taneja Robinson, Virginia WoodsMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnAleah Johnson, D'amia Lawrence, Caroline Johnson, Jalia WalkerKeala McKinley, Klaudia Taylor, Tristen Styles, Kania Dean1:52.16 2:01.4344 2:01.4344 1:45.8228 - 994 994 9582
3. 6.12.Father LopezSpruce CreekPine RidgeSeminole (Sanford) A B A ACierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra VegaLynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie SmithJaniah Massey, Jade DaCosta, Quimariya Harris, Ansley HudsonZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrath33:02:02.235 2:06.860 33:02:02.235 1:52.16 8210 107 03 -
3. 7.13.Mainland
(B)
MainlandSpruce CreekDeLand B A A ACydney Wright, Acura Graves, Skye Humphrey, Jasmyn DorseyKarene Chin, Marissa Griffin, Ariana Jerelds, Grace KellyAbby Thumbeck, Marta Zherukha, Lauren Taylor, Jada Johnson Cierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra VegaDNS DNS 2:02.5463 25:02:07.15 03 - 8210 -
1.8.8. Warner Christian
(B)
Warner Christian
(B)
Lake WeirSpruce Creek A A A AZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrathTalisa Guinn, Alexys Hill, Kendal Bowman, Miracle DonnellCierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra VegaAleah Johnson, D'amia Lawrence, Caroline Johnson, Jalia Walker2:26.64 16:01:49.790 2:06.860 2:26.64 - 107 518 690
 5.9. MainlandHagertySeabreeze
(B)
Spruce Creek A B B ACierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra VegaKira Deleon, Oludoyin Soremi, Keyara Hillery, Zaniyah FyeTonila Jackson, Jasmine McGee, Marissa Collins, Bethany BashamCierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra Vega2:01.4344 DNS 25:02:07.15 DNS - 45853 - -
 7.10.10.Father LopezMainlandUniversity (OC)Mainland A A A ATonila Jackson, Jasmine McGee, Marissa Collins, Bethany BashamZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrathKarene Chin, Marissa Griffin, Ariana Jerelds, Grace KellyLynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie Smith1:56.07 2:02.5463 2:07.79 2:01.4344 - - - -
1.7.11.13.South LakeBelleviewLake Brantley
(B)
DeLand A A B AAbby Thumbeck, Marta Zherukha, Lauren Taylor, Jada Johnson Megan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnBailey Bai, Tamya Grissett, Brianna Montanez, Carrie HernandezZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrath1:52.16 2:12.841 2:09.659 DNS - 45853 - -
 1.12.6.SeabreezeWarner ChristianDeLandSeabreeze A A A BHannah Wickham, Marlynna Dixon, Amyrah Francios, Deja-Ray MasonJaniah Massey, Jade DaCosta, Quimariya Harris, Ansley HudsonMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnShea Keelen, Sienne Peele, Taneja Robinson, Virginia WoodsDNS 33:02:02.235 2:12.841 2:06.860 - - - -
3.11.13.1.Spruce CreekMainland
(B)
Warner Christian
(B)
Pine Ridge A A B ACydney Wright, Acura Graves, Skye Humphrey, Jasmyn DorseyAmilyah Robinson, Anya Spragg, Alaijah Buie, Jo Tazashya StephensDesharia Boyd, Kendal Bowman, Savannah Pereira, Thalia PereiraLynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie SmithDNS 1:52.16 2:26.64 2:01.4344 - - - -
8.   HagertyPine RidgeLake BrantleySouth Lake A A A ACierra Jones, Breyonna Jones, Katherine Ramirez, Kassandra VegaMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnAmilyah Robinson, Anya Spragg, Alaijah Buie, Jo Tazashya StephensAleah Johnson, D'amia Lawrence, Caroline Johnson, Jalia Walker2:12.841 DNS DNS 2:12.841 - 9582 - 8210
 6.  Warner ChristianWarner Christian
(B)
BelleviewWarner Christian
(B)
A A A BHannah Wickham, Marlynna Dixon, Amyrah Francios, Deja-Ray MasonDesharia Boyd, Kendal Bowman, Savannah Pereira, Thalia PereiraLynae' Soto, Kyra Collins, Madeline Siemer, Kendrie SmithAmilyah Robinson, Anya Spragg, Alaijah Buie, Jo Tazashya Stephens16:01:49.790 DNS DNS 25:02:07.15 45853 - - 518
8.10. 8.ForestMainlandHagertyLake Brantley A A A AMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnJaniah Massey, Jade DaCosta, Quimariya Harris, Ansley HudsonZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrathJaniah Massey, Jade DaCosta, Quimariya Harris, Ansley Hudson2:02.5463 DNS DNS 2:06.860 107 107 - 107
 12.  HagertyWarner Christian
(B)
Warner ChristianFather Lopez A A A AKira Deleon, Oludoyin Soremi, Keyara Hillery, Zaniyah FyeKarene Chin, Marissa Griffin, Ariana Jerelds, Grace KellyTalisa Guinn, Alexys Hill, Kendal Bowman, Miracle DonnellMegan Abando, Mahek Chandna, Paulina Torres, Paris BlackburnDNS DNS DNS 2:07.79 03 - - 518
10.4. 4.ForestSpruce CreekSouth LakeSeminole (Sanford) A A A BJaniah Massey, Jade DaCosta, Quimariya Harris, Ansley HudsonDesharia Boyd, Kendal Bowman, Savannah Pereira, Thalia PereiraHannah Wickham, Marlynna Dixon, Amyrah Francios, Deja-Ray MasonBailey Bai, Tamya Grissett, Brianna Montanez, Carrie Hernandez33:02:02.235 DNS DNS DNS - 107 - 690
11.2. 5.South LakeSeabreeze
(B)
SeabreezeWarner Christian
(B)
A A A ATalisa Guinn, Alexys Hill, Kendal Bowman, Miracle DonnellDesharia Boyd, Kendal Bowman, Savannah Pereira, Thalia PereiraEmily Steinmann, Emmaline Caputo, Mckenna Baker, Chenin CookZiann Facey, Amira Ali, Megan Lundstrom, Molly McGrathDNS 2:06.860 DNS 1:56.07 107 9582 - 45853
4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 1. 11. 7.MainlandMainlandMainland (B)MainlandSpruce CreekMainland (B) Bai, Grissett, Montanez, Hernandez Wright, Graves, Humphrey, Dorsey Deleon, Soremi, Hillery, Fye Robinson, Spragg, Buie, Stephens Bai, Grissett, Montanez, Hernandez Wright, Graves, Humphrey, DorseyDNS25:01:45.8257:02:09.651120:02:01.4301:49.79854:02:02.548-11047--1104711047
 2.11.   Lake Brantley (B)Seminole (Sanford)BelleviewMainland (B)Mainland (B)Mainland Deleon, Soremi, Hillery, Fye Deleon, Soremi, Hillery, Fye Soto, Collins, Siemer, Smith Facey, Ali, Lundstrom, McGrath Wright, Graves, Humphrey, Dorsey Facey, Ali, Lundstrom, McGrath1:49.7981:49.79854:02:02.548DNSDNSDNS-18902-02189
 5.2.7.1.2.Mainland (B)Mainland (B)HagertySeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekSpruce Creek Robinson, Spragg, Buie, Stephens Johnson, Lawrence, Johnson, Walker Bai, Grissett, Montanez, Hernandez Soto, Collins, Siemer, Smith Robinson, Spragg, Buie, Stephens Thumbeck, Zherukha, Taylor, Johnson 1:49.79820:02:01.43020:02:01.4301:49.79825:01:45.8257:02:09.6511189468189-0202
 7. 11. 2.Lake Brantley (B)Spruce CreekMainland (B)Lake BrantleyMainland (B)Seminole (Sanford) Thumbeck, Zherukha, Taylor, Johnson Thumbeck, Zherukha, Taylor, Johnson Deleon, Soremi, Hillery, Fye Bai, Grissett, Montanez, Hernandez Wright, Graves, Humphrey, Dorsey Facey, Ali, Lundstrom, McGrathDNS54:02:02.54857:02:09.651120:02:01.4301:49.798DNS110470202-0202
2.11. 5.11. BelleviewLake Brantley (B)BelleviewBelleviewHagertyMainland Johnson, Lawrence, Johnson, Walker Bai, Grissett, Montanez, Hernandez Bai, Grissett, Montanez, Hernandez Johnson, Lawrence, Johnson, Walker Johnson, Lawrence, Johnson, Walker Robinson, Spragg, Buie, Stephens54:02:02.54857:02:09.6511DNS25:01:45.82DNS25:01:45.82---11047-02
  7.11.7.5.Mainland (B)Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyBelleviewHagertyLake Brantley Soto, Collins, Siemer, Smith Robinson, Spragg, Buie, Stephens Robinson, Spragg, Buie, Stephens Soto, Collins, Siemer, Smith Bai, Grissett, Montanez, Hernandez Johnson, Lawrence, Johnson, Walker54:02:02.548DNS1:49.79820:02:01.43054:02:02.548DNS468-----
  5.  5.BelleviewBelleviewBelleviewBelleviewMainlandMainland (B) Wright, Graves, Humphrey, Dorsey Soto, Collins, Siemer, Smith Thumbeck, Zherukha, Taylor, Johnson Thumbeck, Zherukha, Taylor, Johnson Johnson, Lawrence, Johnson, Walker Wright, Graves, Humphrey, Dorsey57:02:09.6511DNS25:01:45.82DNS1:49.798DNS---02--
11.  7. 2.Seminole (Sanford)HagertySpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekSeminole (Sanford) Thumbeck, Zherukha, Taylor, Johnson Facey, Ali, Lundstrom, McGrath Facey, Ali, Lundstrom, McGrath Wright, Graves, Humphrey, Dorsey Wright, Graves, Humphrey, Dorsey Facey, Ali, Lundstrom, McGrath20:02:01.430DNS25:01:45.8225:01:45.8257:02:09.6511DNS--468-189-
4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.9.6.ForestSeabreeze (B)Forest McKinley, Taylor, Styles, Dean Jackson, McGee, Collins, Basham McKinley, Taylor, Styles, Dean1:52.16732:07.1542:07.15464763664
6.9.9.Pine RidgeSeabreeze (B)Pine Ridge Massey, DaCosta, Harris, Hudson Massey, DaCosta, Harris, Hudson McKinley, Taylor, Styles, Dean2:02.2352:02.2352:02.23576366464
9.6.9.Seabreeze (B)Pine RidgePine Ridge Jackson, McGee, Collins, Basham Massey, DaCosta, Harris, Hudson McKinley, Taylor, Styles, Dean2:07.1542:07.1541:52.1673-763664