March 7, 2020
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
14.1.11.Winter ParkApopkaLake NonaMatthew Fuller, Charles Schmitt, Milan Davich, Maxim LeichnerJackson Davis, Jevon Clarke, Aaron Bracy, Rudy GatlingJonathan Watters, Daylen Johnson, Jeremiah Bodiford, Samuel Edmond8:14.25 8:14.25 8:19.177 - 9108 -
3.2.3.Master's Academy (Oviedo)OviedoWinter HavenNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim DrennanMamush Galloway, Robert Matschner, Kayamo Galloway, Samuel AustinBrandon Albers, Mark Marsh, Conner Riley, Charlie Clendenin51:09:32.47 8:19.177 44:08:56.423 1 8 14
5.3.19.WekivaWekivaApopkaTyler Martin, Joseph Tarver, Eric Davis, Roderick TimmonsMalik Carter, Omari Carter, Matthew Bush, Alexis ToledoJackson Davis, Jevon Clarke, Aaron Bracy, Rudy Gatling23:08:54.4698 14:08:32.6137 8:59.523 677 677 -
20.4.14.First Academy (Orlando)TavaresWinter ParkColin O'Toole, Christian Pastrana, Julien Wiggan, Dylan Adams-BraceNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim DrennanMatthew Fuller, Charles Schmitt, Milan Davich, Maxim Leichner9:01.077 40:08:39.66 8:19.177 4306 56 4306
19.5.4.Lake NonaBishop KennyApopkaMatthew Fuller, Charles Schmitt, Milan Davich, Maxim LeichnerMichael Teal, Zach Wagner, Alex Jubran, Jonathan LumbagAndrew Chambers, Andrew Guerrero, Cameron Rupe, Khristian Runcie8:59.523 8:39.69 57:09:00.3132 1 14 56
20.6.3.East RiverLake NonaEdgewaterJehu Clarke, Javon Woodson, Cooper Wallace, Isaiah RodriguezJesus Clemente, Alexander Aparicio, Juan Atehortua, Caleb NunnJonathan Watters, Daylen Johnson, Jeremiah Bodiford, Samuel Edmond37:09:08.59 17:08:53.4053 9:59.444 677 4306 -
17.7.1.First Academy (Orlando)OcoeeOlympiaNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim DrennanJesse Watson, Omarion Sherwood, Anthony Camacho, Brandon Baum Noah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim Drennan40:08:39.66 23:08:54.4698 44:08:56.423 - 20268 1
20.8.9.VillagesWinter ParkCypress CreekJesse Watson, Omarion Sherwood, Anthony Camacho, Brandon Baum Matthew Fuller, Charles Schmitt, Milan Davich, Maxim LeichnerVidal Aguiler, Jose Ascencio, Dain Braun, Glendy Sierra9:01.077 44:08:56.423 8:14.25 - 1 -
5.9.8.OlympiaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)OviedoJehu Clarke, Javon Woodson, Cooper Wallace, Isaiah RodriguezJonah Woodbine, Zach Merly, Ethan Urichko, Josh GillisMalik Carter, Omari Carter, Matthew Bush, Alexis Toledo54:09:40.52 8:59.523 8:59.523 - - 56
5.10.12.WekivaEast RiverFreedom (Orlando)Jack Shea, Najah Charles, Will Petersen, Brayan CorreaJason Abbott, Glord Kyle Garces, Adrian Correa, Eric AquinoJehu Clarke, Javon Woodson, Cooper Wallace, Isaiah Rodriguez9:01.077 57:09:00.3132 17:08:53.4053 4306 - -
13.11.1.Cypress CreekFreedom (Orlando)Bishop KennyNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim DrennanFreddy Pardo, Nicholas O'Donnell, Wesley Blanc, Steven RamosBrandon Albers, Mark Marsh, Conner Riley, Charlie Clendenin8:14.25 9:01.077 9:59.444 - - -
21.12.16.OlympiaEdgewaterOviedoJonathan Watters, Daylen Johnson, Jeremiah Bodiford, Samuel EdmondJehu Clarke, Javon Woodson, Cooper Wallace, Isaiah RodriguezBrandon Albers, Mark Marsh, Conner Riley, Charlie Clendenin8:19.177 10:09:02.28 57:09:00.3132 - - -
2.13.18.First Academy (Orlando)BooneFirst Academy (Orlando)Jonathan Watters, Daylen Johnson, Jeremiah Bodiford, Samuel EdmondJack Shea, Najah Charles, Will Petersen, Brayan CorreaNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim Drennan8:59.523 9:02.41 8:14.25 - - 14
12.14.6.EdgewaterGeorge JenkinsCypress CreekDylan Loser, Solomon Lefleur, Jamill Vasques, Jerry PollardAndrew Chambers, Andrew Guerrero, Cameron Rupe, Khristian RuncieMalik Carter, Omari Carter, Matthew Bush, Alexis Toledo9:02.41 37:09:08.59 9:31.543 9108 - -
3.15.19.OviedoVillagesBishop KennyJesus Clemente, Alexander Aparicio, Juan Atehortua, Caleb NunnVidal Aguiler, Jose Ascencio, Dain Braun, Glendy SierraNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim Drennan9:31.543 9:31.543 8:59.523 - - -
18.16.3.First Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellWinter ParkJehu Clarke, Javon Woodson, Cooper Wallace, Isaiah RodriguezColin O'Toole, Christian Pastrana, Julien Wiggan, Dylan Adams-BraceSamuel Gonzalez, Matthew Feliz, Miguel Torres Plaza, Courtney Chisholm37:09:08.59 51:09:32.47 57:09:00.3132 8 - -
1.17.2.Winter HavenWinter HavenEast RiverBrandon Albers, Mark Marsh, Conner Riley, Charlie ClendeninTyler Martin, Joseph Tarver, Eric Davis, Roderick TimmonsColin O'Toole, Christian Pastrana, Julien Wiggan, Dylan Adams-Brace8:19.177 9:39.02 8:59.523 - - -
2.18.2.Winter ParkCypress CreekTavaresColin O'Toole, Christian Pastrana, Julien Wiggan, Dylan Adams-BraceSamuel Gonzalez, Matthew Feliz, Miguel Torres Plaza, Courtney ChisholmDylan Loser, Solomon Lefleur, Jamill Vasques, Jerry Pollard14:08:32.6137 5:09:40.432 5:09:40.432 - - -
16.19.9.TavaresFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Malik Carter, Omari Carter, Matthew Bush, Alexis ToledoBrandon Albers, Mark Marsh, Conner Riley, Charlie ClendeninBrandon Albers, Mark Marsh, Conner Riley, Charlie Clendenin17:08:53.4053 54:09:40.52 8:14.25 8 - 9108
4.20.1.George JenkinsAuburndaleLake NonaNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim DrennanDylan Loser, Solomon Lefleur, Jamill Vasques, Jerry PollardColin O'Toole, Christian Pastrana, Julien Wiggan, Dylan Adams-Brace9:59.444 28:09:55.23 8:39.69 - - -
4.21.13.First Academy (Orlando)OlympiaCypress CreekMalik Carter, Omari Carter, Matthew Bush, Alexis ToledoJonathan Watters, Daylen Johnson, Jeremiah Bodiford, Samuel EdmondNoah Myers, Jackson Babington, Matthew Raucci, Ephraim Drennan28:09:55.23 9:59.444 23:08:54.4698 677 - -
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.21.5.10.14.ApopkaWinter ParkOlympiaBishop KennyOviedo Davis, Clarke, Bracy, Gatling Davis, Clarke, Bracy, Gatling Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo8:14.2579:55.2313:08:19.178:09:00.31028:32.611325102-936248-
2.2.8.21.14.OviedoTavaresAuburndaleFreedom (Orlando)Oviedo Galloway, Matschner, Galloway, Austin Watters, Johnson, Bodiford, Edmond Loser, Lefleur, Vasques, Pollard Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag13:08:19.179:08.5968:39.69925:08:39.669:01.07788---
3.4.20.21.11.WekivaGeorge JenkinsEast RiverGeorge JenkinsAuburndale Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo Watters, Johnson, Bodiford, Edmond Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo Galloway, Matschner, Galloway, Austin8:32.61139:08.5968:09:59.44825:08:39.669:55.2393624--6419-
4.11.2.21.4.TavaresAuburndaleTavaresFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando) Myers, Babington, Raucci, Drennan Abbott, Garces, Correa, Aquino Myers, Babington, Raucci, Drennan Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag Galloway, Matschner, Galloway, Austin25:08:39.669:08.5968:09:59.44813:08:19.179:55.235-140-5
5.21.5.4.2.Bishop KennyGeorge JenkinsFreedom (Orlando)East RiverTavares Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag Galloway, Matschner, Galloway, Austin Loser, Lefleur, Vasques, Pollard Chambers, Guerrero, Rupe, Runcie8:39.6998:09:59.4488:32.61139:55.238:09:00.31026419-85-
8.10.1.14.21.Winter ParkWekivaWinter ParkBishop KennyTavares Fuller, Schmitt, Davich, Leichner Fuller, Schmitt, Davich, Leichner Chambers, Guerrero, Rupe, Runcie Davis, Clarke, Bracy, Gatling Chambers, Guerrero, Rupe, Runcie8:56.428:14.2578:32.61138:32.61139:08.596140251028-8
10.3.4.10.8.East RiverFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaGeorge JenkinsEast River Abbott, Garces, Correa, Aquino Chambers, Guerrero, Rupe, Runcie Abbott, Garces, Correa, Aquino Galloway, Matschner, Galloway, Austin Myers, Babington, Raucci, Drennan8:09:00.31028:32.61138:39.6998:09:59.4488:39.699-2510225102-6419
11.20.5.3.8.Freedom (Orlando)OlympiaApopkaWinter ParkGeorge Jenkins Pardo, O'Donnell, Blanc, Ramos Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo Myers, Babington, Raucci, Drennan Loser, Lefleur, Vasques, Pollard Watters, Johnson, Bodiford, Edmond9:01.0778:09:59.4489:08.5969:55.238:39.699----5
14.5.11.4.1.George JenkinsTavaresApopkaEast RiverOviedo Chambers, Guerrero, Rupe, Runcie Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo Watters, Johnson, Bodiford, Edmond Pardo, O'Donnell, Blanc, Ramos Myers, Babington, Raucci, Drennan9:08.5969:01.0778:32.61138:39.6998:09:00.3102--140251028
20.14.2.3.5.AuburndaleApopkaAuburndaleOlympiaOviedo Loser, Lefleur, Vasques, Pollard Davis, Clarke, Bracy, Gatling Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag Davis, Clarke, Bracy, Gatling Chambers, Guerrero, Rupe, Runcie9:55.238:09:00.31028:09:00.31028:09:00.31028:09:59.448--59362493624
21.8.11.20.20.OlympiaWekivaOlympiaWinter ParkAuburndale Watters, Johnson, Bodiford, Edmond Loser, Lefleur, Vasques, Pollard Myers, Babington, Raucci, Drennan Teal, Wagner, Jubran, Lumbag Carter, Carter, Bush, Toledo8:09:59.44813:08:19.179:01.0778:32.611313:08:19.17-93624-140-
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.6.6.19.9.19.Master's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaFirst Academy (Orlando)EdgewaterBooneMaster's Academy (Oviedo) Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra Clemente, Aparicio, Atehortua, Nunn Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Shea, Charles, Petersen, Correa8:54.461010:08:53.402913:09:02.28310:08:53.40296:09:02.4199:39.020-3962---
18.7.16.9.7.6.VillagesOcoeeWinter HavenLake HowellCypress CreekWinter Haven Shea, Charles, Petersen, Correa Watson, Sherwood, Camacho, Baum Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra Clarke, Woodson, Wallace, Rodriguez Albers, Marsh, Riley, Clendenin Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra9:39.0208:54.46106:09:02.4199:32.4789:32.4786:09:02.419-62----
13.9.17.13.12.15.EdgewaterMaster's Academy (Oviedo)EdgewaterMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Cypress CreekLake Nona Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm Woodbine, Merly, Urichko, Gillis O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Clarke, Woodson, Wallace, Rodriguez Clemente, Aparicio, Atehortua, Nunn13:09:02.28343:08:59.5259:39.02013:09:02.2839:32.4786:09:02.419------
17.12.6.12.6.13.EdgewaterEdgewaterCypress CreekOcoeeCypress CreekEdgewater O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Clarke, Woodson, Wallace, Rodriguez Martin, Tarver, Davis, Timmons O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Albers, Marsh, Riley, Clendenin Watson, Sherwood, Camacho, Baum 9:40.432713:09:02.28313:09:02.2839:31.54009:32.47810:08:53.4029----39-
6.13.6.9.7.9.Winter HavenBooneVillagesVillagesFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Nona Martin, Tarver, Davis, Timmons Shea, Charles, Petersen, Correa O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Woodbine, Merly, Urichko, Gillis Albers, Marsh, Riley, Clendenin Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra9:40.43276:09:02.41913:09:02.28343:08:59.5259:39.02043:08:59.52562-39---
9.15.18.12.13.9.Cypress CreekVillagesMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake HowellWinter HavenCypress Creek O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm Watson, Sherwood, Camacho, Baum Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm43:08:59.5259:31.54008:54.461043:08:59.5259:40.43278:54.4610------
18.16.13.19.16.9.First Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellWinter HavenMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Winter Haven Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Shea, Charles, Petersen, Correa Clemente, Aparicio, Atehortua, Nunn Clarke, Woodson, Wallace, Rodriguez9:39.0209:32.4789:39.02043:08:59.52510:08:53.402910:08:53.402962--39--
18.17.15.12.7.12.Lake NonaWinter HavenVillagesWinter HavenOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando) Shea, Charles, Petersen, Correa Martin, Tarver, Davis, Timmons Watson, Sherwood, Camacho, Baum Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra Clarke, Woodson, Wallace, Rodriguez Shea, Charles, Petersen, Correa43:08:59.5259:39.0209:32.47813:09:02.2839:39.02010:08:53.4029---39--
6.18.15.15.13.12.BooneCypress CreekLake NonaWinter HavenLake HowellMaster's Academy (Oviedo) O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm Shea, Charles, Petersen, Correa Martin, Tarver, Davis, Timmons Clarke, Woodson, Wallace, Rodriguez Albers, Marsh, Riley, Clendenin8:54.46109:40.432743:08:59.5259:39.0209:39.0206:09:02.41962-396262-
13.19.7.13.18.17.OcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Cypress CreekBooneFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Nona O'Toole, Pastrana, Wiggan, Adams-Brace Albers, Marsh, Riley, Clendenin Clarke, Woodson, Wallace, Rodriguez Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm Woodbine, Merly, Urichko, Gillis Gonzalez, Feliz, Torres Plaza, Chisholm9:39.0209:40.52196:09:02.4198:54.46109:31.54009:31.540062-62-39-