March 7, 2020
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lake Ellis SR First Academy (Orlando) 13.92m 45' 8" 10
  • 12.42  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.70  
2 Judah Rodgers JR Olympia 12.78m 41' 11.25" 8
  • 12.16  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.78  
3 Justin Campbell JR University (Orlando) 12.60m 41' 4.25" 6
  • 12.27  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.01  
4 Jaden Harrington SR Apopka 12.58m 41' 3.25" 5
  • 12.58  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Keandre Brown SO Apopka 12.58m 41' 3.25" 4
  • 12.10  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.58  
6 Nasir White JR Windermere 12.40m 40' 8.25" 3
  • 12.40  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.02  
7 Noah Sliger SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2
  • 11.00  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.38  
8 Nacari Heron SR Windermere 12.29m 40' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
9 Kendall Concepcion Rios SO Cypress Creek 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
  • 11.16  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.95  
10 Isaiah Exil SR Olympia 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • 11.73  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.19  
11 Jevon Pinard JR Trinity Prep 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.50  
12 Khalid Elmatbagi SR Oviedo 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.59  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.72  
13 Michael Kunovich JR Bishop Kenny 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • PASS  
14 Daniel Harley SO Tavares 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 11.46  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.44  
15 Jaden Mathieu JR Cypress Creek 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • 11.39  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.45  
16 Jordan Porter JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
17 Noah Marrero SO Cypress Creek 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 10.87  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.35  
18 Zakyle Bush JR Wekiva 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
19 Carson Pielock SO Lake Nona 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 11.26  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
20 Emmanuel Gibson JR George Jenkins 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 John Taylor Spurrier JR Tavares 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  • 10.94  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.12  
22 Daylen Johnson JR Olympia 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.10  
23 Jeremiah Cadet SO Ocoee 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 10.62  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.79  
24 Riley Senner SO Mount Dora 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Ricardo Kelly SO Apopka 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
26 Tyler Boyer FR Sarasota 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
27 Antonio Crespo SR Trinity Prep 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.76  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.54  
28 Buford Ross lV SR Ocoee 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.80  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.15  
29 Jaebrius Nathan SO University (Orlando) 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
30 Daniel Adams SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.76  
31 Jonathan Young   Edgewater 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 10.59  
  • PASS  
32 Matthew Blaquiere SR Bishop Kenny 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
33 Caleb Sellers SR Mount Dora 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.69  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.69  
34 Malik Samad SR Freedom (Orlando) 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
35 Claudel Raphael, Jr. FR Edgewater 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.70  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.00  
36 Christopher Yazji SR Bishop Kenny 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.87  
  Devin Lee SO Winter Park NM NM   
  Jeremiah Stewart SO George Jenkins NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaveesh Patil FR Winter Park NM NM   
  Glenroy Campbell Jr Senior Edgewater NM NM   
  Alex Saunders SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  Adrian Clay Senior Auburndale NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Ram Sharma SR University (Orlando) NM NM   
  Kareem Tolbert FR Ocoee NM NM   
  Joshwa Jerelds SR Windermere NM NM   
  Edrin Warren JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Edino Taylor JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Jamaurion Hackett JR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Tyler Krebs JR Mount Dora NM NM   
  Dominic Bennett JR Sarasota NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lake Ellis SR First Academy (Orlando) 13.92m 45' 8" 10
2 Judah Rodgers JR Olympia 12.78m 41' 11.25" 8
3 Justin Campbell JR University (Orlando) 12.60m 41' 4.25" 6
4 Jaden Harrington SR Apopka 12.58m 41' 3.25" 5
5 Keandre Brown SO Apopka 12.58m 41' 3.25" 4
6 Nasir White JR Windermere 12.40m 40' 8.25" 3
7 Noah Sliger SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2
8 Nacari Heron SR Windermere 12.29m 40' 4" 1
10 Isaiah Exil SR Olympia 12.19m 40' 0" -
20 Emmanuel Gibson JR George Jenkins 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
25 Ricardo Kelly SO Apopka 11.02m 36' 2" -
  Adrian Clay Senior Auburndale NM NM   
  Joshwa Jerelds SR Windermere NM NM   
  Glenroy Campbell Jr Senior Edgewater NM NM   
  Ram Sharma SR University (Orlando) NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Kendall Concepcion Rios SO Cypress Creek 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
11 Jevon Pinard JR Trinity Prep 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
12 Khalid Elmatbagi SR Oviedo 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
13 Michael Kunovich JR Bishop Kenny 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
17 Noah Marrero SO Cypress Creek 11.35m 37' 3" -
18 Zakyle Bush JR Wekiva 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
19 Carson Pielock SO Lake Nona 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
21 John Taylor Spurrier JR Tavares 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
23 Jeremiah Cadet SO Ocoee 11.07m 36' 4" -
26 Tyler Boyer FR Sarasota 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
28 Buford Ross lV SR Ocoee 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
33 Caleb Sellers SR Mount Dora 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
35 Claudel Raphael, Jr. FR Edgewater 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  Tyler Krebs JR Mount Dora NM NM   
  Jeremiah Stewart SO George Jenkins NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Daniel Harley SO Tavares 11.58m 38' 0" -
15 Jaden Mathieu JR Cypress Creek 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
16 Jordan Porter JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.38m 37' 4" -
22 Daylen Johnson JR Olympia 11.10m 36' 5" -
24 Riley Senner SO Mount Dora 11.07m 36' 4" -
27 Antonio Crespo SR Trinity Prep 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
29 Jaebrius Nathan SO University (Orlando) 10.77m 35' 4" -
30 Daniel Adams SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
31 Jonathan Young   Edgewater 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
32 Matthew Blaquiere SR Bishop Kenny 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
34 Malik Samad SR Freedom (Orlando) 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
36 Christopher Yazji SR Bishop Kenny 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  Edino Taylor JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Kareem Tolbert FR Ocoee NM NM   
  Kaveesh Patil FR Winter Park NM NM   
  Devin Lee SO Winter Park NM NM   
  Alex Saunders SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  Dominic Bennett JR Sarasota NM NM   
  Jamaurion Hackett JR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Edrin Warren JR Winter Haven NM NM