February 28, 2020
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daryl Smith SO Rockledge 13.28m 43' 7" 10
  • 13.28  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.21  
2 Antwan Freeman SR Holy Trinity 12.98m 42' 7" 8
  • 12.17  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.98  
3 Roderick Horton SO Boone 12.69m 41' 7.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
4 keith Woulard SR Vero Beach 12.09m 39' 8" 5
  • 11.78  
  • 11.33  
  • 12.09  
5 John Butler JR Sebastian River 12.05m 39' 6.5" 4
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
6 Ty'vorus Lawton SR St. Joseph 11.92m 39' 1.25" 3
  • 11.84  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Christopher Cummings FR Sebastian River 11.73m 38' 6" 2
  • 11.30  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.73  
8 Bobby King Jr. SO Sebastian River 11.33m 37' 2.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.33  
9 Hebreux Aime JR Heritage 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 11.17  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.96  
10 Antonio Caito SO Astronaut 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.22  
11 Elton Ramona SO Harmony 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.13  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.99  
12 Benjamin Fadayomi SO Sebastian River 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • 10.28  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.11  
13 Caleb Balado JR Harmony 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.96  
14 Calleb Dobbs FR Cocoa 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.60  
15 Anthony Pacitti JR Spanish River 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.43  
16 Jeff Aime SR Heritage 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
17 Kyelon Hamilton FR Heritage 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.68  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
18 Ja`Quez Hick JR Cocoa 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.51  
19 Austin San Juan JR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.13  
20 Carlos Morales SO Belen Jesuit Prep 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.08  
21 Amarion Berry FR Heritage 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.51  
22 Khylil Murray SO Astronaut 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Tyrone Russell SO Viera 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
  • 10.42  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
24 Michael Galvin SO Melbourne 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
25 Byron Johnson FR Cocoa 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
26 Julian Delamaza SR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
27 John Lee SR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.22  
28 Jaquone Jean FR Vero Beach 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.99  
29 Brent Boyd SO Astronaut 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Trenten Champagne SR Astronaut 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 James Mercer JR Palm Bay 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.59  
32 Tyson Job SO Harmony 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
33 Tyler Ross FR Vero Beach 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
34 Stephen Davis JR Space Coast 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
  Dexter Coleman JR East River NM NM   
  Joshua Rakovan SR Satellite NM NM   
  Salter Vann FR Satellite NM NM   
  Daniel Colby JR Satellite NM NM   
  Rochefort Derice FR Spanish River NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malachi Lastage JR Spanish River NM NM   
  Devin Willis SO Vero Beach NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Luke Carter SO Viera NM NM   
  Ethan Holder SR Florida Prep NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daryl Smith SO Rockledge 13.28m 43' 7" 10
2 Antwan Freeman SR Holy Trinity 12.98m 42' 7" 8
4 keith Woulard SR Vero Beach 12.09m 39' 8" 5
5 John Butler JR Sebastian River 12.05m 39' 6.5" 4
6 Ty'vorus Lawton SR St. Joseph 11.92m 39' 1.25" 3
9 Hebreux Aime JR Heritage 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
12 Benjamin Fadayomi SO Sebastian River 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
13 Caleb Balado JR Harmony 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
14 Calleb Dobbs FR Cocoa 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
16 Jeff Aime SR Heritage 10.74m 35' 3" -
18 Ja`Quez Hick JR Cocoa 10.64m 34' 11" -
25 Byron Johnson FR Cocoa 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
27 John Lee SR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.36m 34' 0" -
  Joshua Rakovan SR Satellite NM NM   
  Daniel Colby JR Satellite NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Christopher Cummings FR Sebastian River 11.73m 38' 6" 2
8 Bobby King Jr. SO Sebastian River 11.33m 37' 2.25" 1
11 Elton Ramona SO Harmony 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
15 Anthony Pacitti JR Spanish River 10.74m 35' 3" -
19 Austin San Juan JR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
20 Carlos Morales SO Belen Jesuit Prep 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
22 Khylil Murray SO Astronaut 10.49m 34' 5" -
26 Julian Delamaza SR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
28 Jaquone Jean FR Vero Beach 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
29 Brent Boyd SO Astronaut 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
32 Tyson Job SO Harmony 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
33 Tyler Ross FR Vero Beach 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
  Devin Willis SO Vero Beach NM NM   
  Rochefort Derice FR Spanish River NM NM   
  Malachi Lastage JR Spanish River NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Roderick Horton SO Boone 12.69m 41' 7.75" 6
10 Antonio Caito SO Astronaut 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
17 Kyelon Hamilton FR Heritage 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
21 Amarion Berry FR Heritage 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
23 Tyrone Russell SO Viera 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
24 Michael Galvin SO Melbourne 10.41m 34' 2" -
30 Trenten Champagne SR Astronaut 9.70m 31' 10" -
31 James Mercer JR Palm Bay 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
34 Stephen Davis JR Space Coast 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  Salter Vann FR Satellite NM NM   
  Ethan Holder SR Florida Prep NM NM   
  Luke Carter SO Viera NM NM   
  Dexter Coleman JR East River NM NM