February 28, 2020
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.  East RiverRockledgeMelbournePalm BaySebastian Castillo, Aiden Villasuso, Roberto Leon, John LeeJeremiah Housey , Jaheim Mayes , Neikerson Buckmaster, Daryl Smith Javien Patterson, Joshua Latimore, Willaime Ylance, Ruiden SoldatichJavien Patterson, Joshua Latimore, Willaime Ylance, Ruiden Soldatich3:47.612 3:36.8622 DNS 3:47.612 - 91010 91010 045
9.2.1. East RiverBelen Jesuit PrepHarmonyBooneTyreek Daniels, Dylin Farrell, Zachery Curran, Joshua DavisSebastian Castillo, Aiden Villasuso, Roberto Leon, John LeeJacob Oloizia, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon Donnelly, Wathson CherancyDNS 3:37.66 3:47.585 3:47.585 28 28 534 534
 3.  HeritageHeritageBooneEast RiverAriel Lorente, Matthew Bowden, Logan Klaproth, Antonio Wright JrNicholas Alder, Aymen Asker , Ajani Smith, Marcus Higgins Jason Abbott, Eric Aquino, Dexter Coleman, DeRel MorrisJeremiah Housey , Jaheim Mayes , Neikerson Buckmaster, Daryl Smith NT 3:44.808 NT 3:44.808 91010 7660 - -
9.4. 6.HeritageEast RiverBooneRockledgeJason Abbott, Eric Aquino, Dexter Coleman, DeRel MorrisSebastian Castillo, Aiden Villasuso, Roberto Leon, John LeeNicholas Alder, Aymen Asker , Ajani Smith, Marcus Higgins DNS 3:47.585 DNS NT 28 045 - -
 5.2. Florida PrepVero BeachRockledgeHarmonyDevin Giles, Jaden Edgecombe, Nolan Kelly, Cedrick HawkinsJavien Patterson, Joshua Latimore, Willaime Ylance, Ruiden SoldatichSebastian Castillo, Aiden Villasuso, Roberto Leon, John LeeJohnnie Johnston, Jean Mondesir, Caleb Negron Laracuente, Nathaniel McCloudDNS 3:47.612 NT DNS 4823 534 - -
 6.9.1.TitusvilleAstronautHeritageMelbourne Central CatholicJason Abbott, Eric Aquino, Dexter Coleman, DeRel MorrisRios Prude, Jayden Calhoun, Cody Causey, Trayvion AustinKyree Brown, Jadis Williams, Jadrain Scurry, Javon DawkinsKyree Brown, Jadis Williams, Jadrain Scurry, Javon DawkinsDNS 3:53.57 45:04:17.694 DNS - 41333 - -
 7.  CocoaPalm BayPalm BayBooneAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardJohnnie Johnston, Jean Mondesir, Caleb Negron Laracuente, Nathaniel McCloudEmilio Quiroz, Hunter Wittenberg, Jacobe McGriff, Andrew Fronk Rios Prude, Jayden Calhoun, Cody Causey, Trayvion AustinDNS 4:08.946 DNS DNS - 4823 41333 91010
4.8.  HarmonyCocoa BeachAstronautFlorida PrepAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardRyan Moran, Mitchell McNeely, Imani Providence-Toby, Colton SallRyan Moran, Mitchell McNeely, Imani Providence-Toby, Colton SallDNS 4:16.50 4:08.946 3:36.8622 - 5814 - 7660
2.9.  Vero BeachTitusvilleVieraSebastian RiverTyreek Daniels, Dylin Farrell, Zachery Curran, Joshua DavisJacob Oloizia, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon Donnelly, Wathson Cherancy4:08.946 45:04:17.694 DNS 3:47.612 - - 534 28
   2.CocoaCocoaTitusvilleBelen Jesuit PrepJohnnie Johnston, Jean Mondesir, Caleb Negron Laracuente, Nathaniel McCloudDevin Giles, Jaden Edgecombe, Nolan Kelly, Cedrick HawkinsDevin Giles, Jaden Edgecombe, Nolan Kelly, Cedrick HawkinsAriel Lorente, Matthew Bowden, Logan Klaproth, Antonio Wright Jr3:47.612 DNS NT 45:04:17.694 - - - 28
    HeritageMelbourne Central CatholicSebastian RiverBooneEmilio Quiroz, Hunter Wittenberg, Jacobe McGriff, Andrew Fronk Nicholas Alder, Aymen Asker , Ajani Smith, Marcus Higgins DNS DNS NT 3:53.57 - - 045 5814
4.   Belen Jesuit PrepSebastian RiverBelen Jesuit PrepHarmonyTyreek Daniels, Dylin Farrell, Zachery Curran, Joshua DavisKyree Brown, Jadis Williams, Jadrain Scurry, Javon DawkinsAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardKyree Brown, Jadis Williams, Jadrain Scurry, Javon Dawkins3:53.57 DNS 3:44.808 3:53.57 4823 - - -
5. 9.1.BooneWest ShoreWest ShoreCocoaTyreek Daniels, Dylin Farrell, Zachery Curran, Joshua DavisAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardNicholas Alder, Aymen Asker , Ajani Smith, Marcus Higgins 4:08.946 DNS 3:47.585 3:36.8622 - - - -
2.   MelbourneHarmonyBelen Jesuit PrepAstronautJacob Oloizia, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon Donnelly, Wathson CherancyAriel Lorente, Matthew Bowden, Logan Klaproth, Antonio Wright JrDNS DNS NT 4:16.50 - - 91010 534
1.   Cocoa BeachMelbourneBooneRockledgeAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardAriel Lorente, Matthew Bowden, Logan Klaproth, Antonio Wright JrAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardKyree Brown, Jadis Williams, Jadrain Scurry, Javon Dawkins3:36.8622 DNS NT 4:08.946 - - 41333 91010
  1.1.Melbourne Central CatholicFlorida PrepCocoaRockledgeAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardNicholas Alder, Aymen Asker , Ajani Smith, Marcus Higgins Jason Abbott, Eric Aquino, Dexter Coleman, DeRel Morris3:47.612 NT 3:44.808 3:47.585 - - 5814 045
3.  7.Vero BeachBooneCocoaCocoaJacob Oloizia, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon Donnelly, Wathson CherancyJacob Oloizia, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon Donnelly, Wathson CherancyAlex Skaggs, Bryce Valverde, Diego Vento, James LeonardDNS NT 3:37.66 4:08.946 534 - - 4823
   2.RockledgeVieraMelbourne Central CatholicBelen Jesuit PrepTyreek Daniels, Dylin Farrell, Zachery Curran, Joshua DavisRyan Moran, Mitchell McNeely, Imani Providence-Toby, Colton SallNT NT NT 3:47.612 045 - - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
     Florida PrepFlorida PrepFlorida PrepVieraBooneNTNTNTNTNT-----
     VieraBooneBooneBooneVieraNTNTNTNTNT-----
     VieraVieraVieraFlorida PrepBooneNTNTNTNTNT-----