February 28, 2020
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javier Vento JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:20.45 10
2 Diego Gomez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:30.62 8
3 Christian Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:31.25 6
4 Gabriel Nunes SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:35.48 5
5 Colby Steger SR Satellite 9:43.74 4
6 Brayden Cheek JR West Shore 9:45.16 3
7 Gavin OBrien SR Astronaut 9:56.96 2
8 Dillon Helzerman JR Vero Beach 9:58.19 1
9 Justin Spleha SO Spanish River 9:59.57 -
10 Aidan Mason SO Satellite 10:02.07 -
11 Simon Devoss JR Astronaut 10:06.00 -
12 Alec Kwon SR Spanish River 10:10.78 -
13 Dayton Law SO Satellite 10:12.01 -
14 Walker Cummins SR Satellite 10:26.58 -
15 Shai Deichman SO Spanish River 10:36.75 -
16 Tyler Van Buskirk JR Spanish River 10:38.17 -
17 Daniel Reinecke SO Heritage 10:43.70 -
18 Jack Krantz JR Boone 10:45.55 -
19 Dylan Glynn FR Satellite 10:54.02 -
20 Seth Day JR Heritage 10:57.71 -
21 Stephen Romer JR Harmony 11:04.98 -
22 Noah Lutchansky FR Satellite 11:04.99 -
23 Tommy Tibbets   Cocoa Beach 11:07.33 -
24 Glord Kyle Garces FR East River 11:12.38 -
25 Carson Waggoner FR Satellite 11:13.28 -
26 Darwin Ge SR Melbourne 11:14.86 -
27 Malachi Jones SR Titusville 11:17.37 -
28 Cristian Calderon FR Rockledge 11:18.49 -
29 Andrew Hill JR Rockledge 11:19.50 -
30 Burke Weisner FR Satellite 11:22.26 -
31 Andrew Inocencio SR Rockledge 11:26.01 -
32 Kai Cromer JR Vero Beach 11:35.07 -
33 Max Dimberg SR Melbourne 11:42.15 -
34 Josiah Price FR Rockledge 11:50.86 -
35 Kameron White FR Merritt Island 11:51.50 -
36 Gabe Bossenberry SO Satellite 11:54.87 -
37 Tanner Cross FR Vero Beach 11:56.16 -
38 Nolen Genna SO Heritage 12:00.95 -
39 Efa Casey FR East River 12:11.98 -
40 Jackson Bailey SO Astronaut 12:14.79 -
41 Sean Dahl FR Merritt Island 12:24.19 -
42 Ethan Heise SO Melbourne 12:24.40 -
43 Max Gurney SO Merritt Island 12:24.86 -
44 Malachi Turknett JR Melbourne 12:25.15 -
45 Zack Gunderson 7 Holy Trinity 12:25.80 -
46 Andrew Smith JR Harmony 12:46.43 -
47 Aidan Kelly FR Cocoa Beach 12:48.19 -
48 Rafael Martinez SO Vero Beach 13:13.13 -
49 Aidan Ruth FR Satellite 14:48.56 -
  Logan Chapman FR Space Coast DNS   
  Luke Dickinson SR Satellite DNS   
  Joel Jean FR Harmony DNS   
  Jameson Isom JR West Shore DNS   
  Daniel Kryc SO Astronaut DNS   
  Ethan Lantzy JR Jupiter DNS   
  Tyler Worthington JR Titusville DNS   
  Brandon Crawford JR Heritage DNS   
  Cameron Rideout SR East River DNS   
  Johnnie Jones VI FR Cocoa Beach DNS   
  Coby Karl SR Viera DNS   
  Caleb Bonell Junior Cocoa Beach DNS   
  Travis Davis SO Space Coast DNS   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javier Vento JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:20.45 10
2 Diego Gomez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:30.62 8
3 Christian Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:31.25 6
4 Gabriel Nunes SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:35.48 5
5 Colby Steger SR Satellite 9:43.74 4
6 Brayden Cheek JR West Shore 9:45.16 3
7 Gavin OBrien SR Astronaut 9:56.96 2
8 Dillon Helzerman JR Vero Beach 9:58.19 1
9 Justin Spleha SO Spanish River 9:59.57 -
10 Aidan Mason SO Satellite 10:02.07 -
11 Simon Devoss JR Astronaut 10:06.00 -
12 Alec Kwon SR Spanish River 10:10.78 -
13 Dayton Law SO Satellite 10:12.01 -
14 Walker Cummins SR Satellite 10:26.58 -
15 Shai Deichman SO Spanish River 10:36.75 -
16 Tyler Van Buskirk JR Spanish River 10:38.17 -
17 Daniel Reinecke SO Heritage 10:43.70 -
18 Jack Krantz JR Boone 10:45.55 -
19 Dylan Glynn FR Satellite 10:54.02 -
21 Stephen Romer JR Harmony 11:04.98 -
22 Noah Lutchansky FR Satellite 11:04.99 -
27 Malachi Jones SR Titusville 11:17.37 -
28 Cristian Calderon FR Rockledge 11:18.49 -
31 Andrew Inocencio SR Rockledge 11:26.01 -
  Joel Jean FR Harmony DNS   
  Brandon Crawford JR Heritage DNS   
  Daniel Kryc SO Astronaut DNS   
  Coby Karl SR Viera DNS   
  Logan Chapman FR Space Coast DNS   
  Caleb Bonell Junior Cocoa Beach DNS   
  Luke Dickinson SR Satellite DNS   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Seth Day JR Heritage 10:57.71 -
23 Tommy Tibbets   Cocoa Beach 11:07.33 -
24 Glord Kyle Garces FR East River 11:12.38 -
25 Carson Waggoner FR Satellite 11:13.28 -
26 Darwin Ge SR Melbourne 11:14.86 -
29 Andrew Hill JR Rockledge 11:19.50 -
30 Burke Weisner FR Satellite 11:22.26 -
32 Kai Cromer JR Vero Beach 11:35.07 -
33 Max Dimberg SR Melbourne 11:42.15 -
34 Josiah Price FR Rockledge 11:50.86 -
35 Kameron White FR Merritt Island 11:51.50 -
36 Gabe Bossenberry SO Satellite 11:54.87 -
37 Tanner Cross FR Vero Beach 11:56.16 -
38 Nolen Genna SO Heritage 12:00.95 -
39 Efa Casey FR East River 12:11.98 -
40 Jackson Bailey SO Astronaut 12:14.79 -
41 Sean Dahl FR Merritt Island 12:24.19 -
42 Ethan Heise SO Melbourne 12:24.40 -
43 Max Gurney SO Merritt Island 12:24.86 -
44 Malachi Turknett JR Melbourne 12:25.15 -
45 Zack Gunderson 7 Holy Trinity 12:25.80 -
46 Andrew Smith JR Harmony 12:46.43 -
47 Aidan Kelly FR Cocoa Beach 12:48.19 -
48 Rafael Martinez SO Vero Beach 13:13.13 -
49 Aidan Ruth FR Satellite 14:48.56 -
  Johnnie Jones VI FR Cocoa Beach DNS   
  Ethan Lantzy JR Jupiter DNS   
  Tyler Worthington JR Titusville DNS   
  Travis Davis SO Space Coast DNS   
  Cameron Rideout SR East River DNS   
  Jameson Isom JR West Shore DNS