February 29, 2020
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chelsi Williams 7 McKeel 4.81m 15' 9.5" 10
  • 4.77  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.51  
2 Rikiya Mitchell SR West Orange 4.79m 15' 8.75" 8
  • 4.79  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.79  
3 Dyllan Hanna SO Bartram Trail 4.74m 15' 6.75" 6
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Cassie Thompson JR South Lake 4.49m 14' 8.75" 5
  • 4.26  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.33  
5 Kelli Moore JR Bartram Trail 4.43m 14' 6.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.43  
6 Dalyah Vilsaint JR George Jenkins 4.27m 14' 0.25" 3
  • 3.86  
  • 3.92  
  • 4.27  
7 A'Shari Wilson SR Lake Gibson 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.21  
8 Kaylee Jenkins SR George Jenkins 4.19m 13' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.19  
9 Jakayla German FR Lake Region 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.71  
  • 4.17  
  • 3.73  
10 Malasia Pierre-Louis SR Winter Haven 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.84  
11 Berline Brice SO Lake Region 4.09m 13' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.01  
12 Da'Nira Bradford SR Haines City 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
  • 3.91  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.08  
13 Asharri Cruz SR Bartow 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 4.06  
  • 4.04  
  • FOUL  
14 Ta'Metria Graydon JR Bartow 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97  
  • 4.02  
15 Salma Ataalla JR Lake Wales 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.71  
  • 3.98  
16 Reana Appolon FR Haines City 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  • 3.94  
  • 3.23  
  • 3.10  
17 Halima Cagnani SO Bartram Trail 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.88  
  • 3.92  
  • 3.93  
18 Fiona Humphrey SR George Jenkins 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.70  
  • 3.55  
  • 3.72  
19 Isabel Pita JR Lake Region 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
  • 2.92  
  • 3.36  
  • 3.61  
20 Trinity Garvin FR Haines City 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.52  
  • 3.39  
21 La'Neil Luis SO Winter Haven 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
  • 3.19  
  • 3.30  
  • 3.42  
22 Kadaysia Dash SO Lake Gibson 3.39m 11' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.39  
23 Tomasue Borbor SO Winter Haven 3.31m 10' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.31  
24 Blake Palmer Senior McKeel 3.04m 9' 11.75" -
  • 2.82  
  • 3.04  
  • FOUL  
  Layla Oneal FR Lake Wales NM NM   
  Carlaysia Underwood SO Lake Gibson NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Asia Alomia   McKeel NM NM   
  Francisca Joseph FR Poinciana NM NM   
  Paris Swasey SO Poinciana NM NM   
  Taylor Hylton FR Poinciana NM NM   
  Amber Huffman JR Lake Wales NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chelsi Williams 7 McKeel 4.81m 15' 9.5" 10
2 Rikiya Mitchell SR West Orange 4.79m 15' 8.75" 8
3 Dyllan Hanna SO Bartram Trail 4.74m 15' 6.75" 6
5 Kelli Moore JR Bartram Trail 4.43m 14' 6.5" 4
6 Dalyah Vilsaint JR George Jenkins 4.27m 14' 0.25" 3
8 Kaylee Jenkins SR George Jenkins 4.19m 13' 9" 1
10 Malasia Pierre-Louis SR Winter Haven 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
12 Da'Nira Bradford SR Haines City 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
13 Asharri Cruz SR Bartow 4.06m 13' 4" -
14 Ta'Metria Graydon JR Bartow 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
17 Halima Cagnani SO Bartram Trail 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
19 Isabel Pita JR Lake Region 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
22 Kadaysia Dash SO Lake Gibson 3.39m 11' 1.5" -
  Asia Alomia   McKeel NM NM   
  Amber Huffman JR Lake Wales NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Cassie Thompson JR South Lake 4.49m 14' 8.75" 5
7 A'Shari Wilson SR Lake Gibson 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2
9 Jakayla German FR Lake Region 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
11 Berline Brice SO Lake Region 4.09m 13' 5" -
15 Salma Ataalla JR Lake Wales 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
16 Reana Appolon FR Haines City 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
18 Fiona Humphrey SR George Jenkins 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
20 Trinity Garvin FR Haines City 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
21 La'Neil Luis SO Winter Haven 3.42m 11' 2.75" -
23 Tomasue Borbor SO Winter Haven 3.31m 10' 10.5" -
24 Blake Palmer Senior McKeel 3.04m 9' 11.75" -
  Taylor Hylton FR Poinciana NM NM   
  Francisca Joseph FR Poinciana NM NM   
  Layla Oneal FR Lake Wales NM NM   
  Paris Swasey SO Poinciana NM NM   
  Carlaysia Underwood SO Lake Gibson NM NM