February 29, 2020
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1. Bartram TrailWest OrangeCarolina Minozzi, Maegan O'Brien, Chichi Modozie, Kierra IveyOlivia Alexander, Angelina Wallin, Ava Hacker, Warren Serenity21:01:51.92 2:11.341 42103 84252
2.8.Winter HavenWinter HavenCa 'Miele Handford, JoaQuilya Jackson, Taniah Dickey, Victoria AugustinMysha Graham, Amber Huffman, Tyla Jenkins, Jakayla Garcia59:01:55.589 44:01:58.11 2682 4517
3.3.Lake WalesMcKeelMysha Graham, Amber Huffman, Tyla Jenkins, Jakayla GarciaAsharri Cruz, Trinity Fuery, Mijah Trotman, Azariah Smith1:55.62 21:01:51.92 65 42103
4.10.George JenkinsPoincianaSuzan Wilson Cole, Jalayla Wright, Zhane Alexander, Dalyah VilsaintSuzan Wilson Cole, Jalayla Wright, Zhane Alexander, Dalyah Vilsaint22:01:55.949 1:56.15 4517 42103
5.1.West OrangeHaines CityRikiya Mitchell, Myla Pierce, Liyah Dor, Thaddea WilliamsIsabella Hill, Aellella Newkirk, Madelyn Vargas, Jessica Udom1:56.15 28:02:05.80 430 430
6.8.East RidgeLake WalesIsabella Hill, Aellella Newkirk, Madelyn Vargas, Jessica UdomIsabella Hill, Aellella Newkirk, Madelyn Vargas, Jessica Udom1:57.9093 21:01:51.92 030 030
7.7.Lake GibsonHaines CityKadaysia Dash, Tomyj'a Copeland, Te'Shantis Myrick, Tonyae RobinsonIsabella Hill, Aellella Newkirk, Madelyn Vargas, Jessica Udom44:01:58.11 DNS 84252 84252
8.4.Haines CityLake GibsonCarolyn Boyke-Johnson, Aquila Kerr , Da'Nira Bradford, Ahnyira CruzadoMysha Graham, Amber Huffman, Tyla Jenkins, Jakayla Garcia1:59.7780 DNS 1 -
9. McKeelLake WalesOlivia Alexander, Angelina Wallin, Ava Hacker, Warren SerenitySuzan Wilson Cole, Jalayla Wright, Zhane Alexander, Dalyah Vilsaint47:02:01.8076 DNS - 1
10.4.Victory Christian (LL)Lake WalesLilian Acevedo, Kenya Wiggins, Kaylie Whittenton, Jazi RileyRikiya Mitchell, Myla Pierce, Liyah Dor, Thaddea Williams25:02:03.07 DNS - -
11.4.South LakeLake WalesCasye Johnson, Kadence VanDever, Citlaly Fernandez, Jaelyn AllenLilian Acevedo, Kenya Wiggins, Kaylie Whittenton, Jazi Riley28:02:05.80 DNS - 42103
12.7.LakelandVictory Christian (LL)Alissa Wills, Alyssa Somner, Cheylie Nielsen, Aneek ColbertAsharri Cruz, Trinity Fuery, Mijah Trotman, Azariah Smith2:11.341 DNS - -
 9.PoincianaWinter HavenDinae Hemmings, Yarelis Ramirez, Paris Swasey, Keyerra FordeCa 'Miele Handford, JoaQuilya Jackson, Taniah Dickey, Victoria AugustinDNS 25:02:03.07 - -
  Lake RegionSouth LakeBerline Brice, Janiah Dunlap, Ailsa Eddins, Jakayla GermanIsabella Hill, Aellella Newkirk, Madelyn Vargas, Jessica UdomDNS 47:02:01.8076 - 1
 11.BartowHaines CityAsharri Cruz, Trinity Fuery, Mijah Trotman, Azariah SmithCarolina Minozzi, Maegan O'Brien, Chichi Modozie, Kierra IveyDNS 22:01:55.949 - 4517
4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6. 6.12. 11.East RidgeBartowBartowLakelandBartowMcKeel Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, Serenity Wills, Somner, Nielsen, Colbert Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, Serenity Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, Serenity Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, Serenity1:57.9058:02:05.8091:57.90DNS56:02:11.34213:02:03.07418435-----
9.11. 11.6. McKeelLakelandVictory Christian (LL)BartowSouth LakeLake Region Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, Serenity Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Wills, Somner, Nielsen, Colbert Acevedo, Wiggins, Whittenton, Riley Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Acevedo, Wiggins, Whittenton, Riley2:01.80756:02:11.34258:02:05.809DNS58:02:05.80958:02:05.809----84358435
10.9.11.12.12. Victory Christian (LL)Lake RegionMcKeelSouth LakeVictory Christian (LL)Bartow Acevedo, Wiggins, Whittenton, Riley Acevedo, Wiggins, Whittenton, Riley Brice, Dunlap, Eddins, German Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Brice, Dunlap, Eddins, German13:02:03.074113:02:03.074113:02:03.07411:57.9013:02:03.074156:02:11.342-----8435
11.   12.10.South LakeSouth LakeMcKeelEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth Lake Johnson, VanDever, Fernandez, Allen Brice, Dunlap, Eddins, German Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, Serenity Johnson, VanDever, Fernandez, Allen Cruz, Fuery, Trotman, Smith Brice, Dunlap, Eddins, German58:02:05.809DNS13:02:03.074158:02:05.80956:02:11.3422:01.807-8435----
12.6. 11.10.10.LakelandBartowVictory Christian (LL)Victory Christian (LL)BartowLakeland Wills, Somner, Nielsen, Colbert Acevedo, Wiggins, Whittenton, Riley Brice, Dunlap, Eddins, German Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Johnson, VanDever, Fernandez, Allen56:02:11.342DNS56:02:11.34256:02:11.34256:02:11.3422:01.807-84358435--8435
  9.12. 9.Lake RegionMcKeelBartowVictory Christian (LL)LakelandBartow Brice, Dunlap, Eddins, German Acevedo, Wiggins, Whittenton, Riley Wills, Somner, Nielsen, Colbert Cruz, Fuery, Trotman, Smith Brice, Dunlap, Eddins, German Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, SerenityDNS1:57.902:01.80756:02:11.342DNS58:02:05.809--8435---
   11.12.12.BartowLakelandVictory Christian (LL)South LakeEast RidgeEast Ridge Cruz, Fuery, Trotman, Smith Wills, Somner, Nielsen, Colbert Alexander, Wallin, Hacker, Serenity Hill, Newkirk, Vargas, Udom Cruz, Fuery, Trotman, Smith Johnson, VanDever, Fernandez, AllenDNS56:02:11.34256:02:11.34258:02:05.8091:57.90DNS------