March 10, 2020
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 King's Academy A Mya Dobson, Promyse Benjamin, Morgan Stevens, Zanysha Thelusca 4:27.86 10
2 Dreyfoos A Emma Artero, Sasha Vargas, Vivien Haim, Amber Hansen 4:34.36 8
3 Somerset Canyons A Breanna Adelphonse, Sarah Ortega, Sarah Lentz, Valentina Guzman 4:35.05 6
4 Somerset Canyons
(B>)
B Annamaria Munoz, Cody Powell, Lorealis Crespo, Joohly Charles 4:40.32 5
5 Atlantic Christian A Tanya Pach, Diana Paz, Miranda Anderson, Alexis Moore 4:40.91 4
6 American Heritage (DB) A Nadya Rexach, Ashley Silva, Rachel Rose, Isabella Moss 4:42.52 3
7 Highlands Christian A Tasia Robinson, Nina Szklany, Nateja Dawson, Samaryah White 4:44.98 2
8 St. Andrew's A Victoria Schrubb, Rachel Harman, Alina Morrison, Jessica McGuffie 4:49.11 1
9 South Florida HEAT A Adriana Dorn, Kayley Dorn, Emma Duncan, Emma Saville 4:54.45 -
10 King's Academy
(B>)
B Luci Riley, Isabella Krell, Gianna Estrada, Britain Taylor 5:01.70 -
11 Clewiston A Ke'Yonna Lusane, Destine Young, Norma Velazquez, Marissa Trimble 5:03.24 -
12 St. John Paul II A Brianna Heaney, Lily Kaelin, Veronica Reinoso, Lana Luciano 5:13.04 -
13 Inlet Grove A Angie Rivera, latrice McCray, Jikariah Gibson, Natalia King 5:16.76 -
  American Heritage (DB)
(B>)
B Mariana Garcia, Alexandra Schneider, Isabella Velez, Kylie Burns DNS   
  Lake Worth Christian A Nina Parisi, Andrea Herzfeld, Brianna Dinh, Carolina Rodriguez DNS   
  Benjamin School A Alexa Cousin, Caroline Small, Sophia Buller, Emily Horgen DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Somerset Canyons
(B>)
Munoz, Powell, Crespo, Charles 4:40.32 5
6 American Heritage (DB) Rexach, Silva, Rose, Moss 4:42.52 3
7 Highlands Christian Robinson, Szklany, Dawson, White 4:44.98 2
9 South Florida HEAT Dorn, Dorn, Duncan, Saville 4:54.45 -
10 King's Academy
(B>)
Riley, Krell, Estrada, Taylor 5:01.70 -
12 St. John Paul II Heaney, Kaelin, Reinoso, Luciano 5:13.04 -
  American Heritage (DB)
(B>)
Garcia, Schneider, Velez, Burns DNS   
  Lake Worth Christian Parisi, Herzfeld, Dinh, Rodriguez DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 King's Academy Dobson, Benjamin, Stevens, Thelusca 4:27.86 10
2 Dreyfoos Artero, Vargas, Haim, Hansen 4:34.36 8
3 Somerset Canyons Adelphonse, Ortega, Lentz, Guzman 4:35.05 6
5 Atlantic Christian Pach, Paz, Anderson, Moore 4:40.91 4
8 St. Andrew's Schrubb, Harman, Morrison, McGuffie 4:49.11 1
11 Clewiston Lusane, Young, Velazquez, Trimble 5:03.24 -
13 Inlet Grove Rivera, McCray, Gibson, King 5:16.76 -
  Benjamin School Cousin, Small, Buller, Horgen DNS