March 10, 2020
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Payton Caja JR Highlands Christian 2:05.34 10
2 Ian Noble JR St. Andrew's 2:05.67 8
3 Justin Haine JR King's Academy 2:06.74 6
4 Damien Carlsson SO St. Andrew's 2:08.57 5
5 Noah McCray SR Clewiston 2:08.98 4
6 Thomas Ashley SO Dreyfoos 2:10.68 3
7 Lukas Diaz SO South Florida HEAT 2:11.29 2
8 Jason Divany SR Atlantic Christian 2:12.05 1
9 Kenneth Gomez SO South Florida HEAT 2:12.74 -
10 Hardley Gilmore 7 Glades Day 2:17.84 -
11 Logan Fyke 8 Berean Christian 2:19.42 -
12 Adrian Cordova SO Clewiston 2:20.42 -
13 Thomas Baxley JR Dreyfoos 2:21.72 -
14 Thompson Auguste Junior Village Academy 2:22.22 -
15 Presley Golas JR Somerset Canyons 2:22.37 -
16 Ludwig Apel FR St. John Paul II 2:23.49 -
17 Joseph Nicolosi SO American Heritage (DB) 2:23.50 -
18 Lucas Walsh JR St. Andrew's 2:24.34 -
19 Alex Snow SR Berean Christian 2:24.42 -
20 Wilfny Noel 6 Highlands Christian 2:25.24 -
21 Alec Voyles FR South Florida HEAT 2:25.36 -
22 Jack Collins SR Dreyfoos 2:25.52 -
23 Michael Castillo FR King's Academy 2:25.76 -
24 Stone Wilshire SO Benjamin School 2:27.49 -
25 Dylan Seissiger SR John Carroll 2:28.07 -
26 Ziyang Liu JR King's Academy 2:28.36 -
27 Joshua Rounds SR Highlands Christian 2:29.10 -
28 Ivan Serafin JR Dreyfoos 2:31.51 -
29 Jack Leach SR John Carroll 2:32.43 -
30 Seth Laurore FR Atlantic Christian 2:37.57 -
31 Jovany Philistin FR Atlantic Christian 2:37.96 -
32 Eleazar Ayotte FR Boca Raton Christian 2:38.13 -
33 Marvyn Point Du-Jour SR Somerset Canyons 2:38.81 -
34 Tajay English FR Somerset Canyons 2:39.05 -
35 Carl Jaeger SR American Heritage (DB) 2:39.46 -
36 Kori Ball SO Atlantic Christian 2:39.53 -
37 David Falkins 8 Boca Raton Christian 2:41.24 -
38 Zachary Caja 8 Highlands Christian 2:41.67 -
39 Tiago Crippa FR St. John Paul II 2:42.12 -
40 Willy Cherry FR Somerset Canyons 2:42.66 -
41 Cole Dalie SR King's Academy 2:42.81 -
42 Arthur Christian FR Clewiston 2:43.49 -
43 Justin Voyles SO South Florida HEAT 2:47.50 -
44 Julian Bueno 8 Glades Day 3:00.12 -
45 Andre Chavez FR St. John Paul II 3:02.03 -
46 Marcus Santoro FR American Heritage (DB) 3:08.55 -
47 Ethan Vidal 7 Glades Day 3:20.81 -
  Edwin Mondragon SO Clewiston DNS   
  Javonate Jackson FR Village Academy DNS   
  Victor DaSilva JR American Heritage (DB) DNS   
  Cole Dubon SO John Carroll DNS   
  Aidan Clark FR Berean Christian DNS   
  Chris Warren SO St. Andrew's DNS   
  Isaac Belfort 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Ludwig Apel FR St. John Paul II 2:23.49 -
18 Lucas Walsh JR St. Andrew's 2:24.34 -
28 Ivan Serafin JR Dreyfoos 2:31.51 -
32 Eleazar Ayotte FR Boca Raton Christian 2:38.13 -
34 Tajay English FR Somerset Canyons 2:39.05 -
37 David Falkins 8 Boca Raton Christian 2:41.24 -
38 Zachary Caja 8 Highlands Christian 2:41.67 -
39 Tiago Crippa FR St. John Paul II 2:42.12 -
40 Willy Cherry FR Somerset Canyons 2:42.66 -
42 Arthur Christian FR Clewiston 2:43.49 -
44 Julian Bueno 8 Glades Day 3:00.12 -
45 Andre Chavez FR St. John Paul II 3:02.03 -
46 Marcus Santoro FR American Heritage (DB) 3:08.55 -
47 Ethan Vidal 7 Glades Day 3:20.81 -
  Isaac Belfort 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Hardley Gilmore 7 Glades Day 2:17.84 -
11 Logan Fyke 8 Berean Christian 2:19.42 -
13 Thomas Baxley JR Dreyfoos 2:21.72 -
17 Joseph Nicolosi SO American Heritage (DB) 2:23.50 -
20 Wilfny Noel 6 Highlands Christian 2:25.24 -
23 Michael Castillo FR King's Academy 2:25.76 -
25 Dylan Seissiger SR John Carroll 2:28.07 -
26 Ziyang Liu JR King's Academy 2:28.36 -
27 Joshua Rounds SR Highlands Christian 2:29.10 -
29 Jack Leach SR John Carroll 2:32.43 -
30 Seth Laurore FR Atlantic Christian 2:37.57 -
31 Jovany Philistin FR Atlantic Christian 2:37.96 -
35 Carl Jaeger SR American Heritage (DB) 2:39.46 -
36 Kori Ball SO Atlantic Christian 2:39.53 -
41 Cole Dalie SR King's Academy 2:42.81 -
43 Justin Voyles SO South Florida HEAT 2:47.50 -
  Edwin Mondragon SO Clewiston DNS   
  Cole Dubon SO John Carroll DNS   
  Aidan Clark FR Berean Christian DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Payton Caja JR Highlands Christian 2:05.34 10
2 Ian Noble JR St. Andrew's 2:05.67 8
3 Justin Haine JR King's Academy 2:06.74 6
4 Damien Carlsson SO St. Andrew's 2:08.57 5
5 Noah McCray SR Clewiston 2:08.98 4
6 Thomas Ashley SO Dreyfoos 2:10.68 3
7 Lukas Diaz SO South Florida HEAT 2:11.29 2
8 Jason Divany SR Atlantic Christian 2:12.05 1
9 Kenneth Gomez SO South Florida HEAT 2:12.74 -
12 Adrian Cordova SO Clewiston 2:20.42 -
14 Thompson Auguste Junior Village Academy 2:22.22 -
15 Presley Golas JR Somerset Canyons 2:22.37 -
19 Alex Snow SR Berean Christian 2:24.42 -
21 Alec Voyles FR South Florida HEAT 2:25.36 -
22 Jack Collins SR Dreyfoos 2:25.52 -
24 Stone Wilshire SO Benjamin School 2:27.49 -
33 Marvyn Point Du-Jour SR Somerset Canyons 2:38.81 -
  Javonate Jackson FR Village Academy DNS   
  Victor DaSilva JR American Heritage (DB) DNS   
  Chris Warren SO St. Andrew's DNS