Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Kings Acad Mid School One
February 13, 2020
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services
>
Filter by Team
Highlands Christian (M)
King's Academy MS (M)
Lake Worth Christian (M)
South Florida HEAT (M)
Boys' Long Jump
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
MARK
MARK
CONV
SC
1
Ryan Sims
8
South Florida HEAT
4.75m
5.56m
15' 7"
10
2
Jimmy Bernatek
8
South Florida HEAT
4.61m
4.33m
15' 1.5"
8
3
Gareth Redway
8
South Florida HEAT
4.26m
4.64m
13' 11.75"
6
4
Ben Fischer
7
King's Academy MS
4.14m
5.18m
13' 7"
5
5
Aiden Kane
7
Lake Worth Christian
3.89m
4.40m
12' 9.25"
4
6
Shepherd Reback
6
South Florida HEAT
3.65m
4.09m
11' 11.75"
3
7
Judson Reback
7
South Florida HEAT
3.59m
3.09m
11' 9.5"
2
8
Peter McDaniels
7
Lake Worth Christian
3.47m
4.41m
11' 4.75"
1
9
Jackson Stanton
6
South Florida HEAT
3.46m
4.26m
11' 4.25"
-
10
Elijah Diaz
6
South Florida HEAT
3.33m
3.93m
10' 11.25"
-
11
Elijah DeSilva
6
King's Academy MS
3.25m
2.34m
10' 8"
-
12
Pablo Bedoya
6
South Florida HEAT
3.24m
3.73m
10' 7.75"
-
13
Samuel Kennedy
7
South Florida HEAT
3.21m
2.31m
10' 6.5"
-
14
Eden Frallicciardi
6
South Florida HEAT
3.19m
2.58m
10' 5.75"
-
15
Tristan Cross
6
Highlands Christian
2.97m
3.30m
9' 9"
-
16
Sawyer Fuchs
6
South Florida HEAT
2.74m
3.07m
9' 0"
-
Adam Greenfield
6
South Florida HEAT
ND
ND
NM
Jacob Quesada
8
King's Academy MS
DNS
DNS
NM
Wilfny Noel
6
Highlands Christian
DNS
DNS
NM
Ryan Rahde
8
Lake Worth Christian
DNS
DNS
NM
Caleb LoBrutto
6
Lake Worth Christian
DNS
DNS
NM
Octavio Arriagada
7
Lake Worth Christian
DNS
DNS
NM