March 7, 2020
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Bustamante SR Cypress Bay 43.62m 143' 1" 10
2 Eriana Sanford SR Hallandale 38.59m 126' 7" 8
3 Anaya Holloway JR Hallandale 36.50m 119' 9" 6
4 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 35.62m 116' 10" 5
5 Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard 30.22m 99' 2" 4
6 Zhanique Hamilton SO Dillard 28.73m 94' 3" 3
7 Kirsten Rolle JR Miami Southridge 28.29m 92' 10" 2
8 Jaiya Burchell FR Miami Northwestern 27.25m 89' 5" 1
9 jailyn mowatt SR South Plantation 26.28m 86' 3" -
10 Jada Hill SO Miami Northwestern 26.07m 85' 6" -
11 Ezaraya Dale FR Dunbar 25.89m 84' 11" -
12 Zada Matthew SO Miami Northwestern 25.78m 84' 7" -
13 Ariana Henderson JR Miami Southridge 24.29m 79' 8" -
  raynesha hutchinson FR Miami Jackson ND NM   
  Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer ND NM   
  Ashley Young SR Dwyer ND NM   
  Caitlyn Walker SR Suncoast ND NM   
  Jade Shakir FR Dillard ND NM   
  Tajaha Clarke SO Dillard ND NM   
  Brainna Fuller SR Miami Jackson ND NM   
  Miah Shannon JR Dwyer ND NM   
  Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) ND NM   
  Daijonae Grant JR Northeast (OP) ND NM   
  Annalise Singleton JR Cypress Bay ND NM   
  Viviana Pascal FR Dunbar ND NM   
  Themis Almonte JR SLAM (Miami) ND NM   
  Zoila Zayas SR Hollywood Hills ND NM   
  Karian Sheriff SO Miami Norland ND NM   
  Derricka Wilks SO Miami Norland ND NM   
  Kelly Williams JR Miami Southridge ND NM   
  Amelia Willory SO Northeast (OP) ND NM   
  Danielle Powell JR Pompano Beach ND NM   
  Jada McIntosh SR Pompano Beach ND NM   
  Rodnisha Murell JR Pompano Beach ND NM   
  Erica Washington FR Miami Southridge ND NM   
  Maya Foronda FR Cypress Bay ND NM   
  Me'Kayla Rothmiller SO Miami Carol City DNS NM   
  Samantha Bahr SR SLAM (Miami) DNS NM   
  Andrea Salnave JR Somerset Prep (NL) DNS NM   
  Sofia Aronsky FR NSU University School DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Bustamante SR Cypress Bay 43.62m 143' 1" 10
2 Eriana Sanford SR Hallandale 38.59m 126' 7" 8
3 Anaya Holloway JR Hallandale 36.50m 119' 9" 6
4 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 35.62m 116' 10" 5
5 Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard 30.22m 99' 2" 4
6 Zhanique Hamilton SO Dillard 28.73m 94' 3" 3
11 Ezaraya Dale FR Dunbar 25.89m 84' 11" -
12 Zada Matthew SO Miami Northwestern 25.78m 84' 7" -
  Ashley Young SR Dwyer ND NM   
  Erica Washington FR Miami Southridge ND NM   
  Jade Shakir FR Dillard ND NM   
  Kelly Williams JR Miami Southridge ND NM   
  Annalise Singleton JR Cypress Bay ND NM   
  Me'Kayla Rothmiller SO Miami Carol City DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kirsten Rolle JR Miami Southridge 28.29m 92' 10" 2
8 Jaiya Burchell FR Miami Northwestern 27.25m 89' 5" 1
10 Jada Hill SO Miami Northwestern 26.07m 85' 6" -
13 Ariana Henderson JR Miami Southridge 24.29m 79' 8" -
  Caitlyn Walker SR Suncoast ND NM   
  Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer ND NM   
  Miah Shannon JR Dwyer ND NM   
  Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) ND NM   
  Daijonae Grant JR Northeast (OP) ND NM   
  Amelia Willory SO Northeast (OP) ND NM   
  Rodnisha Murell JR Pompano Beach ND NM   
  Derricka Wilks SO Miami Norland ND NM   
  Viviana Pascal FR Dunbar ND NM   
  Maya Foronda FR Cypress Bay ND NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 jailyn mowatt SR South Plantation 26.28m 86' 3" -
  Tajaha Clarke SO Dillard ND NM   
  Brainna Fuller SR Miami Jackson ND NM   
  raynesha hutchinson FR Miami Jackson ND NM   
  Danielle Powell JR Pompano Beach ND NM   
  Jada McIntosh SR Pompano Beach ND NM   
  Karian Sheriff SO Miami Norland ND NM   
  Zoila Zayas SR Hollywood Hills ND NM   
  Themis Almonte JR SLAM (Miami) ND NM   
  Samantha Bahr SR SLAM (Miami) DNS NM   
  Andrea Salnave JR Somerset Prep (NL) DNS NM   
  Sofia Aronsky FR NSU University School DNS NM