February 27, 2020
|
Seminole Ridge High School - Loxahatchee, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
25.1.3.19.25.Morales, Adam Cruickshank, Derrick Williams, Jeremiah Williams, Caden white, dominic FRSeniorSeniorJRFRRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachPahokeeLake Worth0311.98 0210.962 712.78 DNS 9413.2333 - 151026 - - - 1.20.11.20.1-0.9
21.2.10.24.24.white, dominic Porter, Winfred Watkins, Keron white, dominic Slider, Mark JRJRSRSOJRSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeBoca RatonOxbridge AcademyBoca Raton11.40 11.111 212.57 11.91 211.877 - 8 - 8 - 1.20.10.10.11.2
11.3.4.15. Morales, Adam Hope, Jayden Williams, Caden Satchell, Dillon Bent, Malichi JRJRSOSRJRJupiterPalm Beach CentralJupiterLake Worth ChristianOxbridge Academy12.03 11.40 11.626 712.897 512.668 - 06 - - - 0.10.10.11.2-0.9
17.4.2.8.10.Hyppolite, Mckerns Williams, Jeremiah Galiardi, Christopher Slider, Mark Watkins, Keron SRJRJRJRJRBoca RatonGlades DayGlades CentralAtlantic ChristianOxbridge Academy11.9340 0411.5127 211.877 11.91 12.467 - 58574 - - - -0.91.20.11.20.1
24.5.9.9.21.Thorpe, Tyreik Bent, Malichi Franklin , Jaheim Watkins, Keron Aurelien, Djosmithe SOJRFRSOSRJupiterPahokeeGlades CentralKing's AcademyAtlantic Christian0311.98 11.626 12.03 12.29 712.78 - 04 18198 - 151026 1.20.1-0.91.20.1
13.6.10.3.6.Kane, Scott Slider, Mark Jones, Johnny Skeete, Stefon Kane, Scott FRSRJRSRSRRoyal Palm BeachKing's AcademyInlet GroveJupiterSeminole Ridge212.57 4311.735 812.01 9413.2333 0411.5127 214 3 - - - 0.11.20.10.10.1
12.7.4.  Williams, Jeremiah Jones, Johnny Franklin , Jaheim Exume, Walentz Robinson, Matthew SOSRSRJRSRSeminole RidgePahokeeJupiterPahokeeBoca Raton712.897 211.877 12.29 DNS DNS - 214 - 04 - -0.90.11.2-0.90.1
13.8. 23. Thorpe, Tyreik Fitzpatrick, Cornelius Dosina, Osny Skeete, Stefon Jackson, Za'Cari SRSRSRSRSRKing's AcademyGlades CentralBoca RatonPahokeePahokeeDNS 11.91 DNS 6112.825 013.59 151026 18198 - - - 0.10.10.11.20.1
 9.11.23.6.Brown, Kevin Kane, Scott Clancy, Thomas Hyppolite, Mckerns Brown, Kevin SeniorSRSOFRSRSeminole RidgeGlades DayBoca RatonAtlantic ChristianJupiter13.63 11.9340 712.897 DNS 11.9340 - - - - - 0.11.20.10.10.1
4.10.9.11.1.Hope, Jayden Morales, Adam Satchell, Dillon Robinson, Matthew Fitzpatrick, Cornelius SRJRFRSRJRAtlantic ChristianSeminole RidgeGlades CentralPalm Beach CentralPahokee0411.5127 0311.98 7712.27 DNS 12.4447 - - - - 8 -0.9-0.91.20.10.1
23.11.26.16. Thorpe, Tyreik Perkins, Car'Juan Sanchez, Maximo Porter, Winfred Williams, Jeremiah SOFRFRSOJRInlet GroveGlades CentralAtlantic ChristianJupiterAtlantic Christian12.03 812.01 0210.962 12.03 12.114 151026 - 04 - - -0.9-0.90.1-0.9-0.9
11.12.21.20.2.white, dominic Brown, Daniel Clancy, Thomas Aurelien, Djosmithe Hines, Jakobe SRJRSOFRSRRoyal Palm BeachSeminole RidgeKing's AcademySeminole RidgeInlet Grove211.877 312.0226 0311.98 0210.962 12.467 - - - - 18198 0.1-0.91.2-0.90.1
6.13.19.26.27.Benjellaun, Exantus Aurelien, Djosmithe Benjellaun, Exantus Slider, Mark Galiardi, Christopher FRSRSRSOJRPahokeeLake WorthGlades CentralLake WorthLake Worth12.03 12.03 712.78 812.01 512.668 - - 04 - - 1.20.1-0.91.21.2
5.14.9. 16.Brown, Daniel Daughrity, Derrick Bent, Malichi Perkins, Car'Juan Sanchez, Maximo JR7JRFRJRKing's AcademyAtlantic ChristianInlet GroveBoca RatonPalm Beach Central812.01 12.114 DNS 0411.5127 DNS 04 - - - - 0.11.20.11.20.1
17.15.  16.francis, jaheem Watkins, Keron Jackson, Za'Cari Dosina, Osny Dosina, Osny SOJRSOSRSRPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach CentralGlades DaySeminole RidgeJupiter212.1498 212.1498 212.1498 DNS 211.877 - - - - - 1.20.10.10.10.1
4.16.11.5. Slider, Mark Benjellaun, Exantus Jackson, Za'Cari Brown, Kevin Daughrity, Derrick SRJRJRSRSRJupiterLake WorthRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic ChristianBoca Raton211.877 7712.27 9413.2333 013.08 DNS - - - - 58574 0.10.10.11.20.1
6.17.14.21.27.Cruickshank, Derrick Sanchez, Maximo Jackson, Za'Cari white, dominic Galiardi, Christopher SOFRSRJRJRLake WorthRiviera Beach PrepGlades CentralSeminole RidgeLake Worth9413.2333 12.29 DNS 512.668 6112.825 - - - - 214 0.11.21.20.10.1
4.18.16.18. Exume, Walentz Jackson, Za'Cari Bent, Malichi Jackson, Za'Cari Williams, Jeremiah SRJRJRJRSOOxbridge AcademyPahokeeGlades CentralSeminole RidgeJupiter12.29 12.4447 DNS 0210.962 0411.5127 - - - - - 1.2-0.90.1-0.9-0.9
6.19.2.27.28.Williams, Ricardo francis, jaheem francis, jaheem Kane, Scott Exume, Walentz JRSOJRJRSeniorPalm Beach CentralRoyal Palm BeachLake Worth ChristianSeminole RidgeJupiter312.0226 12.467 13.63 DNS 12.114 - - 214 151026 - 0.11.20.11.20.1
4.20.16.17.3.Brown, Daniel Exume, Walentz Watkins, Keron Daughrity, Derrick Watkins, Keron SRJRSRSRSRLake WorthAtlantic ChristianPahokeeJupiterRoyal Palm Beach812.01 212.57 DNS DNS 812.01 - - - - - -0.9-0.9-0.9-0.90.1
 21.18.15. Skeete, Stefon Louidor, Del Hines, Jakobe Clancy, Thomas Slider, Mark JRSRSRJRJRBoca RatonLake WorthLake WorthRoyal Palm BeachSeminole Ridge12.03 512.668 12.114 812.01 DNS - - - - - -0.9-0.90.1-0.91.2
29.22.24.16.26.Williams, Caden Williams, Ricardo Bent, Malichi Hines, Jakobe white, dominic SOJRJRSOFRBoca RatonJupiterPalm Beach CentralInlet GroveSeminole Ridge12.4447 712.78 712.897 DNS 312.0226 - - 04 - - 0.10.11.20.10.1
 23.2.11.12.Hyppolite, Mckerns Elmon, Halin Brown, Daniel Porter, Winfred Aurelien, Djosmithe FRSRSRJRJRPalm Beach CentralBoca RatonBoca RatonGlades DayGlades Central712.897 6112.825 12.03 11.111 12.467 - - 58574 8 58574 0.10.10.10.11.2
4.24.24.5. Louidor, Del Robinson, Matthew Hyppolite, Mckerns Williams, Jeremiah Fitzpatrick, Cornelius SRSRJRSOSRRoyal Palm BeachPalm Beach CentralBoca RatonPalm Beach CentralLake Worth6112.825 712.897 11.9340 DNS DNS 18198 - - - - 0.10.1-0.9-0.90.1
29.25.17. 17.Perkins, Car'Juan Galiardi, Christopher Galiardi, Christopher Porter, Winfred Benjellaun, Exantus JRSOSRJR7Royal Palm BeachJupiterInlet GroveRiviera Beach PrepJupiter9413.2333 013.08 DNS 13.63 12.29 - - - - - 1.20.10.1-0.9-0.9
4.26.2.16. Galiardi, Christopher white, dominic Brown, Daniel Morales, Adam Brown, Kevin JRFRSRJRJRGlades DayRoyal Palm BeachLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianGlades DayDNS 2913.2155 12.114 512.668 0311.98 18198 - 151026 - - 0.10.10.11.20.1
 27. 28.17.Sanchez, Maximo Dosina, Osny Slider, Mark Thorpe, Tyreik Hyppolite, Mckerns SRSOSRJRJRAtlantic ChristianBoca RatonGlades CentralLake Worth ChristianSeminole Ridge12.29 9413.2333 4311.735 013.59 DNS - - - 8 - -0.90.10.10.1-0.9
 28.23.26.21.white, dominic Skeete, Stefon Dosina, Osny Williams, Caden Skeete, Stefon SRSOSRFRSRSeminole RidgeJupiterJupiterBoca RatonRiviera Beach Prep12.114 013.59 11.9340 DNS 6112.825 04 - - 8 - 0.10.1-0.90.10.1
 29.5.2.4.Galiardi, Christopher Satchell, Dillon Exume, Walentz Sanchez, Maximo Williams, Ricardo JRSRJRSOFRBoca RatonAtlantic ChristianJupiterBoca RatonLake Worth ChristianDNS 13.63 211.877 013.08 11.91 3 - - - - 0.10.1-0.9-0.91.2
26. 19.27.4.Galiardi, Christopher Williams, Caden Sanchez, Maximo Kane, Scott francis, jaheem SOFRSOSOSRBoca RatonOxbridge AcademyPahokeeRiviera Beach PrepRoyal Palm Beach12.114 DNS 211.877 12.4447 DNS - - 18198 - 06 0.1-0.90.10.11.2
4. 25.13.2.Jones, Johnny Franklin , Jaheim Louidor, Del Morales, Adam Daughrity, Derrick JRSRJRSRSRGlades CentralInlet GroveInlet GroveBoca RatonSeminole Ridge9413.2333 DNS 12.03 212.1498 512.668 - - - - - 0.1-0.90.10.10.1
25. 9.5.8.Morales, Adam Hines, Jakobe Daughrity, Derrick Clancy, Thomas Elmon, Halin 7JRJRSenior7Inlet GroveInlet GrovePahokeeRiviera Beach PrepLake Worth Christian212.1498 DNS 0411.5127 211.877 12.03 - - 151026 - - 0.10.10.10.11.2
24. 6.20.14.Brown, Daniel Thorpe, Tyreik Jackson, Za'Cari Perkins, Car'Juan Galiardi, Christopher JRSOFRSOFRPahokeeInlet GroveJupiterGlades CentralBoca Raton712.897 DNS 312.0226 212.57 7712.27 - - - - - -0.90.11.2-0.9-0.9
1. 1. 27.Benjellaun, Exantus Clancy, Thomas Galiardi, Christopher Sanchez, Maximo Cruickshank, Derrick SRFRJRJRJRPalm Beach CentralBoca RatonRoyal Palm BeachBoca RatonGlades CentralDNS DNS 4311.735 12.467 712.897 - - - - - -0.91.20.11.20.1
14.  5.29.Jones, Johnny Hyppolite, Mckerns Aurelien, Djosmithe Hope, Jayden Benjellaun, Exantus FRSOFRSRSRJupiterLake Worth ChristianOxbridge AcademyJupiterAtlantic Christian12.29 DNS 212.57 12.29 12.29 - - - - - -0.91.2-0.90.10.1
  6.29.20.Hines, Jakobe Brown, Kevin Hyppolite, Mckerns Aurelien, Djosmithe Exume, Walentz JRSRFRSOFRSeminole RidgeGlades CentralLake WorthInlet GroveAtlantic ChristianDNS DNS 212.1498 013.08 DNS - - - - - 0.10.1-0.90.10.1
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.3.Hope, Jayden Williams, Ricardo JRSRPalm Beach CentralRoyal Palm Beach11.4047813.082863-
22.3.Williams, Ricardo white, dominic JRJRJupiterJupiter6512.78011.404--
23.22.Elmon, Halin Satchell, Dillon SRSRBoca RatonBoca Raton4812.828813.631-863
25.29.Galiardi, Christopher Elmon, Halin SOSRJupiterJupiter7813.0826512.780--
26.26.white, dominic Satchell, Dillon FRSRRoyal Palm BeachJupiter13.217813.082-863
29.3.Satchell, Dillon white, dominic SRSRAtlantic ChristianBoca Raton8813.6318813.631-863
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.10. 10.18.Morales, Adam Jackson, Za'Cari Franklin , Jaheim Brown, Daniel Louidor, Del JRSRFRJRSRSeminole RidgeLake WorthPahokeeAtlantic ChristianSeminole Ridge011.98DNS12.666412.027512.01-----
11.18.20.10. Perkins, Car'Juan Morales, Adam Louidor, Del Williams, Caden Williams, Caden FRFRJRJRJRGlades CentralSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgePahokee512.0112.6612.443DNS6412.027-----
12.10.21.  Brown, Daniel Perkins, Car'Juan Morales, Adam Perkins, Car'Juan Louidor, Del JRJRJRJRFRSeminole RidgeLake WorthInlet GroveAtlantic ChristianPahokee6412.0276412.027DNS6412.027DNS-----
18.21.18.10.18.Jackson, Za'Cari Franklin , Jaheim Williams, Caden Williams, Caden Morales, Adam JRJRJRSRSRPahokeeOxbridge AcademyPahokeeGlades CentralOxbridge Academy12.44312.666412.027DNS6412.027-----
20.20.  10.Exume, Walentz Morales, Adam Brown, Daniel Exume, Walentz Perkins, Car'Juan JRFRJRSRSRAtlantic ChristianInlet GroveLake WorthSeminole RidgeLake Worth12.578012.66512.01DNSDNS-----
21.10.12.11.21.Louidor, Del Morales, Adam Jackson, Za'Cari Williams, Caden Franklin , Jaheim SRJRFRSRJRLake WorthLake WorthLake WorthAtlantic ChristianOxbridge Academy12.6612.5780512.016412.02712.66-----
 20.12. 10.Williams, Caden Morales, Adam Jackson, Za'Cari Brown, Daniel Morales, Adam FRSRJRSRSROxbridge AcademyAtlantic ChristianLake WorthSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeDNSDNS6412.027DNSDNS-----
  21.21. Franklin , Jaheim Brown, Daniel Exume, Walentz Brown, Daniel Morales, Adam SRSRJRSRSRInlet GroveAtlantic ChristianPahokeePahokeeGlades CentralDNS512.016412.0276412.027011.98-----
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.8.1.7.Fitzpatrick, Cornelius Cruickshank, Derrick Cruickshank, Derrick Cruickshank, Derrick SeniorJRSeniorSRGlades CentralPahokeeRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach9211.9183311.62410.969211.9188856-106-
8.13.2.13.Cruickshank, Derrick Brown, Kevin Porter, Winfred Porter, Winfred SRJRJRJRPahokeeSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeLake Worth3311.6243311.6244111.1189211.918627010688566270
16.2.5.7.Fitzpatrick, Cornelius Jones, Johnny Bent, Malichi Benjellaun, Exantus SeniorSRJRSRRoyal Palm BeachPahokeePahokeeGlades Central10.9611.873311.624412.271-444910
 1.7.13.Porter, Winfred Bent, Malichi Jones, Johnny Benjellaun, Exantus SeniorJRSRJRGlades CentralPahokeePahokeeRoyal Palm Beach3311.6244111.11811.8710.96--62704
8.8.8.1.Jones, Johnny Aurelien, Djosmithe Fitzpatrick, Cornelius Fitzpatrick, Cornelius SRJRSRSRRoyal Palm BeachGlades CentralGlades CentralGlades Central10.963311.6249211.9183311.6244910-49106270
1. 13.1.Jones, Johnny Aurelien, Djosmithe Aurelien, Djosmithe Aurelien, Djosmithe SRSeniorSRSRRoyal Palm BeachGlades CentralLake WorthGlades Central10.96412.2719312.035412.271-4910-106
5.8.16.5.Brown, Kevin Cruickshank, Derrick Benjellaun, Exantus Aurelien, Djosmithe SRSRJRSRGlades CentralLake WorthLake WorthRoyal Palm Beach10.9611.87412.27111.8788564910--
7.8. 5.Brown, Kevin Porter, Winfred Brown, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Cornelius SeniorJRSRJRSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeGlades CentralLake Worth412.271DNSDNS11.87-106-106

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.26.Cruickshank, Derrick Winder, Keyshawn SeniorJRRoyal Palm BeachGlades Central922.4098 026.143 10 - -0.40.4
2. Jones, Johnny Gerard, Rapha SRSeniorPahokeeBoca Raton24.041 26.0282 0784 - -0.4-0.1
3.20.Dean, Alvin Cabrera, Jose JRJRPahokeeGlades Day9824.1782 925.15 056 - 0.4-0.4
4.4.shirley, jiraye Gerard, Rapha SOJRRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach624.36 25.69 54 - -0.4-0.1
5.26.Washington, Desmond Cabrera, Jose JRFRGlades CentralAtlantic Christian424.406 327.4037 412 - -0.5-0.4
6.16.Williams, Jeremiah Dean, Alvin JRJRGlades DayKing's Academy24.8124 DNS 7360 - -0.5-0.1
7.11.Hicks, Jonathan Franklin , Jaheim SRSOPahokeePalm Beach Central4624.855 026.143 20 - -0.5-0.1
8.2.Dubriel, DannyFarnham, Blake  SRRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic Christian325.0484 922.4098 1 412 -0.4-0.1
9.14.Young, Tyler Lagrand, JeanLuc FRSRPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach Central925.15 24.8124 - - -0.1-0.1
10.22.Civil, Gerson Cabrera, Jose JRSRAtlantic ChristianKing's Academy3725.357 424.406 - - -0.5-0.1
11. Hollis, KeAndra Jones, Johnny SRJRLake WorthGlades Central525.5328 5227.1019 - 0784 -0.4-0.1
11.10.Dalmacy, Yourhi Gaston, Sergio SRSRBoca RatonGlades Day825.53 725.8165 - - -0.1-0.4
13. Kerr, Drew Bories, Alex SOSOKing's AcademyRoyal Palm Beach25.69 725.8165 - - -0.1-0.1
14.10.Winder, Keyshawn Elmon, Halin SOJRPalm Beach CentralLake Worth Christian725.8165 DNS - - -0.1-0.1
15.8.Cabrera, Jose Franklin , Jaheim JRSRGlades DayKing's Academy925.8422 DNS - - -0.1-0.5
16. Farnham, Blake Williams, Caden JRSOSeminole RidgeInlet Grove26.0282 DNS - - -0.1-0.1
17.21.Exume, Walentz Franklin , Jaheim JRJRAtlantic ChristianClewiston026.143 26.0282 - - -0.4-0.1
18.22.Beliard, Mathew Beliard, Mathew SRJRBoca RatonOxbridge Academy9326.27 325.0484 - - -0.4-0.5
19. Jackson, Jordan Cruickshank, Derrick SOSOPalm Beach CentralRoyal Palm Beach26.491 DNS - - -0.1-0.1
20.30.Thompson, Roman Diaz, Hunter SRSOGlades DayPalm Beach Central726.987 726.987 - 20 -0.10.4
21. Williams, Ricardo Washington, Desmond JRJRJupiterPalm Beach Central27.0069 6229.640 - - 0.4-0.5
22. Diaz, Hunter Cabrera, Jose SRJRSeminole RidgeInlet Grove5227.1019 525.5328 - - -0.1-0.5
22.22.Lagrand, JeanLuc Robles, Angel SOSRJupiterPalm Beach Central827.10 026.143 - - 0.4-0.1
24.1.Elmon, Halin Dean, Alvin SRJRBoca RatonJupiter627.114 925.15 - - -0.1-0.5
25. Linhares Michelin, Pietro Jackson, Jordan SRSRKing's AcademyBoca Raton3227.372 533.775 - 20 -0.1-0.1
26.2.Louidor, Del Farnham, Blake SRFRLake WorthPalm Beach Central327.3845 533.775 - - -0.5-0.4
27.15.Hyppolite, Mckerns Bories, Alex SOSRLake Worth ChristianGlades Day327.4037 DNS - 7360 -0.1-0.5
28.1.Robles, Angel Gerard, Rapha FRJRSeminole RidgeBoca Raton27.465 DNS - 20 -0.1-0.5
29.22.Davis, Aaron Williams, Ricardo FRSOGlades CentralRoyal Palm Beach6229.640 24.8124 - 20 0.4-0.1
30.27.Gaston, Sergio shirley, jiraye JRSOAtlantic ChristianPalm Beach Central533.775 925.8422 - - -0.1-0.5
 3.Benjellaun, Exantus Benjellaun, Exantus JRSOLake WorthPahokeeDNS 922.4098 - - -0.4-0.1
 29.Bories, Alex Benjellaun, Exantus FRFROxbridge AcademyGlades CentralDNS 726.987 - - -0.1-0.1
  Galiardi, Christopher Edwards, James SO JupiterOxbridge AcademyDNS 26.491 - - -0.10.4
 25.Gerard, Rapha Dubriel, DannySOJRLake Worth ChristianGlades CentralDNS DNS - - -0.1-0.1
 5.Perkins, Car'Juan Young, Tyler FRJRGlades CentralRoyal Palm BeachDNS DNS - - -0.1-0.5
 11.Hines, Jakobe Jones, Johnny JRFRInlet GroveBoca RatonDNS DNS - - -0.1-0.1
 6. charles, Josue Dean, Alvin JRFRInlet GroveKing's AcademyDNS DNS - - 0.4-0.4
 8.Rahde, Ryan Young, Tyler 8JRLake Worth ChristianAtlantic ChristianDNS 26.0282 - - 0.4-0.5
 8.Williams, Caden Jackson, Jordan FRJROxbridge AcademyJupiterDNS 27.465 - - -0.5-0.4
 30.Edwards, James Perkins, Car'Juan SOSOClewistonInlet GroveDNS 533.775 - - -0.5-0.1
 28.Franklin , Jaheim Dalmacy, Yourhi SRFRInlet GroveGlades DayDNS 327.3845 - - -0.5-0.5
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.3.Dean, Alvin charles, Josue JRJRPahokeeLake Worth Christian24.17DNS6630-
21.3.Williams, Ricardo Williams, Ricardo JRJRJupiterInlet Grove227.0089329.6406--
22. Lagrand, JeanLuc Lagrand, JeanLuc SOJRJupiterLake Worth Christian4727.10227.0089--
29.21.Davis, Aaron charles, Josue FRFRGlades CentralGlades Central329.6406DNS--
 22. charles, Josue Davis, Aaron JRJRInlet GroveGlades CentralDNS329.6406--
 3.Rahde, Ryan Rahde, Ryan 8FRLake Worth ChristianInlet GroveDNS329.6406--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.9.Young, Tyler Farnham, Blake FRFRPalm Beach CentralInlet Grove25.15637226.025--
14.14.Winder, Keyshawn Young, Tyler SOFRPalm Beach CentralSeminole Ridge25.8127.11--
16.9.Farnham, Blake Young, Tyler JRFRSeminole RidgeSeminole Ridge7226.025DNS--
24.24.Elmon, Halin Hines, Jakobe SRSOBoca RatonSeminole Ridge27.11DNS--
28.14.Robles, Angel Farnham, Blake FRFRSeminole RidgeInlet Grove9027.4625.1563--
 14.Hines, Jakobe Elmon, Halin JRJRInlet GrovePalm Beach CentralDNS27.11--
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5. Washington, Desmond Hicks, Jonathan JRSOGlades CentralInlet Grove724.4035DNS74465-
6.26.Williams, Jeremiah Edwards, James JRSRGlades DayInlet Grove4224.814224.8113274465
7.10.Hicks, Jonathan Williams, Caden SRSRPahokeeOxbridge Academy524.8598DNS239-
10.7.Civil, Gerson Franklin , Jaheim JRSRAtlantic ChristianInlet Grove25.35827.385-239
26.26.Louidor, Del Franklin , Jaheim SRSRLake WorthLake Worth27.385DNS--
  Williams, Caden Civil, Gerson FRJROxbridge AcademyPahokeeDNS724.4035--
 5.Edwards, James Louidor, Del SOSOClewistonGlades DayDNSDNS--
 26.Franklin , Jaheim Williams, Caden SRSRInlet GroveInlet GroveDNS27.385--
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.17.1.1. Dubriel, DannyJones, Johnny Exume, Walentz Cruickshank, Derrick Hollis, KeAndra SRSRSRSeniorSRRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic ChristianLake WorthRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic Christian624.046424.369025.046122.400025.0461--954105-
18. 17.2.18.Cruickshank, Derrick Beliard, Mathew Benjellaun, Exantus Jones, Johnny Cruickshank, Derrick  SOSeniorSRJRRoyal Palm BeachPahokeeRoyal Palm BeachPahokeeBoca Raton624.04025.046126.148624.0426.148---830830
17.11.18.4.8.Hollis, KeAndra Dubriel, Dannyshirley, jiraye shirley, jiraye Jones, Johnny SOJRSeniorSOSORoyal Palm BeachAtlantic ChristianBoca RatonRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach22.40022.40026.1486424.369624.04---9595
1.8.8.8.1.shirley, jiraye Dubriel, DannyBenjellaun, Exantus Dubriel, DannyBeliard, Mathew SRJRSR SeniorLake WorthLake WorthBoca RatonRoyal Palm BeachBoca Raton624.04624.04326.2756025.046122.400-830112112112
1.1. 11. shirley, jiraye Beliard, Mathew Dubriel, DannyHollis, KeAndra Beliard, Mathew JRSRSRSRSRPahokeePahokeeLake WorthLake WorthAtlantic ChristianDNS25.537DNS25.53726.1481129595--
8.17. 17. Dubriel, DannyExume, Walentz Hollis, KeAndra Exume, Walentz Dubriel, DannyJRSeniorJRJRSRLake WorthRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic ChristianRoyal Palm Beach6424.36922.40026.14826.14825.5374105-4105--
8.4.1.18.2.Exume, Walentz Cruickshank, Derrick Beliard, Mathew Beliard, Mathew Dubriel, Danny SOSRSRSRPahokeeRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachBoca RatonLake Worth025.046122.400025.0461326.2756DNS-954105-112
17.4.4. 1.shirley, jiraye Exume, Walentz shirley, jiraye Benjellaun, Exantus Hollis, KeAndra SeniorJRSeniorJR Boca RatonLake WorthAtlantic ChristianLake WorthLake Worth22.400624.04025.0461DNS326.2756830-95--

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.francis, dishon Divany, Jason SeniorSRRoyal Palm BeachKing's Academy652.126 355.936 810 -
2.16.shirley, jiraye Bories, Alex SOFRRoyal Palm BeachGlades Central2152.685 453.00 38 -
3. Drautz, Tristan Kane, Aiden JRFRBoca RatonPalm Beach Central453.00 9755.12 42630 348
4.32.Grant, Elon Bories, Alex SRJRPalm Beach CentralSeminole Ridge54.0377 56.072 85555 810
5.28.Scott, Deiondre Raymond, Thomas JRJRGlades CentralJupiter154.2991 DNS 7424 85555
6. Chin, Dorian Moore, Laquad JR8WellingtonPahokee054.290 1:02.265 348 -
7.27.Cruickshank, Derrick Wiggins, Connor Senior7Royal Palm BeachAtlantic Christian54.7749 DNS 692 -
8. Peters, Michael Lawson, Colton FRSOSeminole RidgeGlades Day9755.12 257.79 4317 -
9.18.Divany, Jason Adamson, Cade SRSOAtlantic ChristianLake Worth Christian5155.39 458.80 - -
10. Robinson, Michael Gouveia, Garrett SOFRPalm Beach CentralWellington4755.56 DNS - -
11.32.Gouveia, Garrett Watkins, Jaiden SRSOPalm Beach CentralGlades Day355.936 3:01:03.784 - -
12. Belizaire , Reuel Gouveia, Garrett JR8Seminole RidgePahokee56.072 556.43 - -
13.8.Medvediev, Mark Divany, Jason JR7King's AcademyPalm Beach Central56.1092 4755.56 - -
14. Watkins, Jaiden Gerard, Rapha SOJRWellingtonPalm Beach Central056.29 453.00 - -
15.19.Moore, Laquad Beliard, Mathew SRFRPahokeeRoyal Palm Beach556.43 4857.5970 - -
16.3.Edwards, William Kane, Aiden JRSOWellingtonSeminole Ridge56.5305 154.2991 - -
17.12.Martinez, Ivan Beliard, Mathew JRSOGlades CentralGlades Day4857.5970 DNS - -
18.23.Bryant, Xavier Moore, Laquad 7SRPahokeeSeminole Ridge057.76 48:01:00.9083 - -
19.13.Pierre, Marc Raymond, Thomas JRSOLake WorthAtlantic Christian257.79 652.126 - -
20.10.Smith, Elijah Poerilo, Mario 8SRPahokeeGlades Day458.80 54.7749 - -
21.1.Gilmore, Hardley Gerard, Rapha 78Glades DayBoca Raton3859.3901 2:01:02.12 - -
22.6.Lawson, Colton Gerard, Rapha FRJRKing's AcademyBoca Raton3359.41 054.290 - -
23.5.Kane, Scott Kane, Aiden SRJRGlades DayRoyal Palm Beach39:01:00.096 453.00 - -
24.18.Adamson, Cade Hollis, KeAndra FRSeniorJupiterRiviera Beach Prep59:01:00.255 DNS - 42630
25.15.Works, Audley Spear, Ollie JR7Atlantic ChristianPalm Beach Central48:01:00.9083 652.126 - 7424
26.7.Hollis, KeAndra Stephens, Chaz SRSOLake WorthSeminole Ridge37:01:00.955 054.290 - -
27.15.Lewis, Donnell Bennett, Jared JRJRSeminole RidgeWellington2:01:02.12 056.29 - -
28.7.Spear, Ollie Smith, Elijah SRSRGlades CentralJupiter1:02.265 39:01:00.096 - -
29.23.Raymond, Thomas Hollis, KeAndra SRSOOxbridge AcademyPalm Beach Central40:01:02.4509 453.00 - -
30.19.Jordan, Bryce Bories, Alex SRSOGlades DayOxbridge Academy1:02.491 DNS - -
31. Wiggins, Connor shirley, jiraye SRJRKing's AcademyKing's Academy3:01:03.784 056.29 - -
32.21.Stephens, Chaz Robinson, Michael SOJRAtlantic ChristianAtlantic Christian1:04.37 56.072 - 85555
 29.Beliard, Mathew Wiggins, Connor SRSOBoca RatonRoyal Palm BeachDNS 56.1092 - 7424
 27.Noel, Berlin Cruickshank, Derrick 8SRRiviera Beach PrepRoyal Palm BeachDNS 652.126 - 810
 29. charles, Josue Robinson, Michael JRSOInlet GroveRoyal Palm BeachDNS 4755.56 - -
 29.Poerilo, Mario charles, Josue SOJRJupiterPahokeeDNS 458.80 - -
 30.Gerard, Rapha Jassenoff, Zachary SOJRLake Worth ChristianGlades CentralDNS 3359.41 - 42630
 32.Kane, Aiden Belizaire , Reuel 77Lake Worth ChristianGlades DayDNS 3:01:03.784 - -
  Bories, Alex Grant, Elon FRSROxbridge AcademyAtlantic ChristianDNS 54.7749 - -
  Bennett, Jared Jassenoff, Zachary SOFRJupiterBoca RatonDNS DNS - -
 23.Chartier, Daniel Noel, Berlin SOSeniorBoca RatonGlades CentralDNS 556.43 - 85555
 28.Rahde, Ryan Drautz, Tristan 8SRLake Worth ChristianOxbridge AcademyDNS 4857.5970 - -
 4.Jassenoff, Zachary Chin, Dorian SO7Oxbridge AcademySeminole RidgeDNS 556.43 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.13.13.18.28.28.Adamson, Cade Medvediev, Mark Bryant, Xavier Martinez, Ivan Martinez, Ivan Martinez, Ivan 7JRSR7JRFRPahokeeKing's AcademyKing's AcademyPahokeePahokeeGlades Central256.29756.10241756.43091756.43093757.59097657.768------
15.14.17.21.15.17.Moore, Laquad Watkins, Jaiden Gilmore, Hardley Gilmore, Hardley Moore, Laquad Spear, Ollie SRSOFRJRSRJRGlades CentralWellingtonPahokeeJupiterGlades CentralKing's Academy7657.768256.2977657.7683757.59091:02.261756.4309------
21.15.28.14.24.17.Watkins, Jaiden Moore, Laquad Martinez, Ivan Bryant, Xavier Spear, Ollie Watkins, Jaiden JRSRJR7SOFRKing's AcademyPahokeeGlades DayGlades CentralWellingtonPahokee3757.59091756.43091:00.254256.297256.2977657.768------
13.17.28.21.18.15.Adamson, Cade Martinez, Ivan Moore, Laquad Adamson, Cade Medvediev, Mark Watkins, Jaiden SOJRJRJRSRSOPahokeeGlades CentralGlades CentralGlades CentralJupiterGlades Central1756.43093757.59093757.5909256.2973757.5909256.297------
17.18.17.15.15.28.Bryant, Xavier Bryant, Xavier Moore, Laquad Spear, Ollie Martinez, Ivan Watkins, Jaiden 77FR7SO7PahokeePahokeeGlades DayGlades DayPahokeeGlades Central3757.59097657.7683757.59097657.7681:02.261:00.254------
28.21.24.18.13.24.Moore, Laquad Gilmore, Hardley Moore, Laquad Moore, Laquad Watkins, Jaiden Watkins, Jaiden JR7FRSR7FRPahokeeGlades DayJupiterJupiterGlades CentralGlades Central56.10240359.3937657.7687657.7681:00.2547657.768------
14.24.21.17.28.18.Gilmore, Hardley Adamson, Cade Moore, Laquad Adamson, Cade Medvediev, Mark Moore, Laquad FRFRSOJR7JRJupiterJupiterWellingtonGlades CentralKing's AcademyPahokee3757.59091:00.2541:02.26256.2971:00.2541756.4309------
21.28.21.18.21.21.Gilmore, Hardley Spear, Ollie Martinez, Ivan Watkins, Jaiden Gilmore, Hardley Martinez, Ivan 7SRSRJRJRSRPahokeeGlades CentralJupiterGlades CentralWellingtonWellington256.2971:02.2656.10241:00.2547657.7683757.5909------
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.16.Chin, Dorian Peters, Michael JRSOWellingtonSeminole Ridge454.295DNS073-
8. Peters, Michael Chin, Dorian FRFRSeminole RidgeLake Worth955.12641:00.9571-
12. Belizaire , Reuel Peters, Michael JRJRSeminole RidgeSeminole Ridge7356.070857.797--
16.29.Edwards, William Belizaire , Reuel JRJRWellingtonSeminole Ridge9256.53629256.5362-073
19.16.Pierre, Marc Pierre, Marc JRJRLake WorthOxbridge Academy57.79757.797--
26.29.Hollis, KeAndra Pierre, Marc SRFRLake WorthLake Worth1:00.95723:01:02.45-073
29.29.Raymond, Thomas Belizaire , Reuel SRSROxbridge AcademySeminole Ridge23:01:02.45955.1264-1
 29.Jassenoff, Zachary Peters, Michael SOJROxbridge AcademyOxbridge AcademyDNS23:01:02.45--
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.francis, dishon Drautz, Tristan SeniorJRRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic Christian152.1244852.6896281016281016
2.3.shirley, jiraye Smith, Elijah SOSeniorRoyal Palm BeachPahokee852.689653.009857857
3.2.Drautz, Tristan Smith, Elijah JRSeniorBoca RatonBoca Raton53.00955.3942186-
5.7.Scott, Deiondre Scott, Deiondre JRSRGlades CentralBoca Raton954.294DNS54281016
7.3.Cruickshank, Derrick Cruickshank, Derrick SeniorJRRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic Christian54.7797954.29422186
9.9.Divany, Jason Drautz, Tristan SRSRAtlantic ChristianGlades Central55.394253.009--
20.5.Smith, Elijah Cruickshank, Derrick 8JRPahokeeRoyal Palm Beach58.8085152.1244-857
  Beliard, Mathew Divany, Jason SRJRBoca RatonPahokeeDNS55.3942--

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Thornton , Matron Bueno, Julian SRJRSeminole RidgePahokee2:02.5054 2:21.87 1011 -
2. Walker, KwanziPhilippe, Serjinio  8Royal Palm BeachBoca Raton4:02:06.594 2:13.614 386 -
3. Zimmerman, Matthew Thelemaque, Bodkerson SRSRSeminole RidgeSeminole Ridge2:06.935 DNS 9690 -
4.17.Nye, Isaac Schwartz, Brandon SOJRSeminole RidgeOxbridge Academy2:07.92 2:38.6827 5 348
5.11.Campos Colmenares, Daylerh Hobbs, Christopher SOSOBoca RatonAtlantic Christian31:02:09.413 DNS 4 5
6.20.Edwards, William Dunn, Cameron JRSRWellingtonJupiter2:13.614 15:02:19.850 348 -
7. Hobbs, Christopher Bordelon, Tyler FRSRKing's AcademySeminole Ridge31:02:14.11 3:20.1483 702 -
8.26.Asuncion, Tyler Raymond, Thomas SRFRWellingtonGlades Day2:14.4721 DNS 149 -
9.7.Haas, Dylan Ball, Kori SOJRPalm Beach CentralOxbridge Academy28:02:15.22 2:07.92 - -
10.2.Dunn, Cameron Mendoza, Keller SRJRKing's AcademyBoca Raton55:02:15.376 2:07.92 - -
11.10.Porter, Javian Drautz, Tristan JRFRGlades CentralKing's Academy2:16.3800 DNS - 348
12.29.Brown, Adrain Plourde, Christian SRSophomorePahokeeOxbridge Academy2:18.1283 53:02:27.31 - -
13. Cuevas, Jeremias Castillo, Michael JR Atlantic ChristianLake Worth Christian15:02:19.850 28:02:15.22 - -
14.22.Philippe, Serjinio Schwartz, Brandon FRJRLake WorthKing's Academy49:02:20.850 DNS - 149
15. Walkes, Joshua Haas, Dylan FR PahokeeJupiter2:21.703 49:02:20.850 - -
16.13.Gilmore, Hardley Drautz, Tristan 7SRGlades DayWellington2:21.87 2:23.933 - -
17.15.cruz, miguel Belfort, Isaac SophomoreSORoyal Palm BeachAtlantic Christian2:23.933 DNS - -
18.27.Brennan, Ryan Raymond, Thomas FRJRJupiterKing's Academy53:02:27.31 17:02:30.17 - -
19.18.Schwartz, Brandon Moreland, Marion SOSRPalm Beach CentralAtlantic Christian2:27.4210 DNS - -
20.18.Mendoza, Wilmor Thornton , Matron SOSOLake WorthBoca Raton34:02:29.34 15:02:19.850 - -
21.20.Archibald, Antoine Gilmore, Hardley FRSOWellingtonAtlantic Christian17:02:30.17 DNS - 5
22.13.Thelemaque, Bodkerson Thomas, Zach SRSOGlades CentralLake Worth31:02:34.8821 2:18.1283 - -
23.10.Lajeunesse, Obedcruz, miguel  SRRoyal Palm BeachWellington9:02:35.583 2:07.92 - -
24.6.Laurore, Seth Thornton , Matron FRJRAtlantic ChristianWellington2:38.6827 31:02:14.11 - -
25.14.Ball, Kori Lajeunesse, ObedSOFRAtlantic ChristianAtlantic Christian19:02:39.58 4:02:06.594 - -
26.28.Castillo, Michael Walker, KwanziFRSRKing's AcademyWellington8:02:40.0656 2:06.935 - -
27.1.Moreland, Marion Philippe, Serjinio SRSRGlades CentralWellington2:41.72 2:21.703 - -
28.18.Mendoza, Keller Lajeunesse, ObedSOSRLake WorthAtlantic Christian16:02:44.15 DNS - -
29. Vidal, Ethan Campos Colmenares, Daylerh 7FRGlades DayPalm Beach Central3:20.1483 17:02:30.17 - -
  Raymond, Thomas Mendoza, Wilmor SRSROxbridge AcademyPahokeeDNF 3:20.1483 - 386
 9.Thomas, Zach Thelemaque, Bodkerson FR JupiterSeminole RidgeDNS 3:20.1483 - -
 24.Bordelon, Tyler Jassenoff, Zachary JRFRBoca RatonRoyal Palm BeachDNS 2:41.72 - -
 10.Belfort, Isaac Mendoza, Wilmor 87Lake Worth ChristianGlades CentralDNS 34:02:29.34 - -
  Michel, Stevenson Castillo, Michael FRSRPahokeeRoyal Palm BeachDNS DNS - 1011
  Usher, David Michel, Stevenson SOSOPalm Beach CentralWellingtonDNS 19:02:39.58 - -
 18.Bueno, Julian Belfort, Isaac 8FRGlades DayAtlantic ChristianDNS DNS - -
 7.Plourde, Christian Archibald, Antoine SOSOJupiterPahokeeDNS 2:23.933 - -
 9.Drautz, Tristan Usher, David JRSRBoca RatonLake Worth ChristianDNS 9:02:35.583 - -
 22.Jassenoff, Zachary Bordelon, Tyler SO Oxbridge AcademyBoca RatonDNS 2:16.3800 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.13.Haas, Dylan Usher, David SOFRPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach Central27:02:15.2202:39.58--
11.28.Porter, Javian Lajeunesse, ObedJRSophomoreGlades CentralPalm Beach Central37:02:16.3843:02:38.686--
13.23.Cuevas, Jeremias Laurore, Seth JRFRAtlantic ChristianAtlantic Christian22:02:19.85361:02:21.8776--
15.27.Walkes, Joshua Raymond, Thomas FRSOPahokeeGlades Day2:21.707DNS--
16. Gilmore, Hardley Haas, Dylan 7 Glades DayJupiter1:02:21.8776DNS--
17.25.cruz, miguel Thomas, Zach SophomoreSORoyal Palm BeachGlades Day54:02:23.93492:39.58--
19.9.Schwartz, Brandon Ball, Kori SO8Palm Beach CentralOxbridge Academy2:27.4223DNS--
20.26.Mendoza, Wilmor Haas, Dylan SOFRLake WorthJupiter2:29.3443:02:38.686--
22. Thelemaque, Bodkerson Ball, Kori SRFRGlades CentralGlades Day9:02:34.88681:02:21.8776--
23.26.Lajeunesse, ObedUsher, David  JRRoyal Palm BeachPahokee55:02:35.5892:39.58--
24.16.Laurore, Seth Mendoza, Keller FRFRAtlantic ChristianLake Worth Christian43:02:38.6862:44.155--
25.27.Ball, Kori Bueno, Julian SOFRAtlantic ChristianBoca Raton2:39.58DNS--
26.23.Castillo, Michael Castillo, Michael FRFRKing's AcademyPahokee14:02:40.063222:02:19.8536--
27.20.Moreland, Marion Thomas, Zach SR Glades CentralPalm Beach Central2:41.722:29.34--
28.20.Mendoza, Keller Raymond, Thomas SO8Lake WorthGlades Day2:44.155DNS--
29. Vidal, Ethan Ball, Kori 7FRGlades DayLake Worth45:03:20.1455:02:35.589--
 9.Raymond, Thomas Bueno, Julian SRFROxbridge AcademyPalm Beach CentralDNF45:03:20.14--
 28.Thomas, Zach Mendoza, Keller FRSOJupiterLake WorthDNSDNS--
 28.Bordelon, Tyler Thelemaque, Bodkerson JRJRBoca RatonJupiterDNSDNS--
  Belfort, Isaac Bueno, Julian 8 Lake Worth ChristianLake WorthDNS2:44.155--
 28.Michel, Stevenson Vidal, Ethan FRSOPahokeeRoyal Palm BeachDNSDNS--
 27.Usher, David Bueno, Julian SO7Palm Beach CentralLake Worth ChristianDNSDNS--
 25.Bueno, Julian Mendoza, Keller 8FRGlades DayGlades DayDNS9:02:34.8868--
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Thornton , Matron Dunn, Cameron SRFRSeminole RidgeSeminole Ridge7:02:02.502:13.61107457257
2.8.Walker, KwanziAsuncion, Tyler  SRRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach2:06.5927:02:02.5096841658
3.4.Zimmerman, Matthew Nye, Isaac SRJRSeminole RidgeBoca Raton2:06.932:07.92465896841
4.12.Nye, Isaac Campos Colmenares, Daylerh SOSRSeminole RidgeKing's Academy2:07.92436:02:14.1185658
5.5.Campos Colmenares, Daylerh Jassenoff, Zachary SOSRBoca RatonSeminole Ridge2:09.41537:02:02.502457257
6.6.Edwards, William Philippe, Serjinio JRSRWellingtonWellington2:13.61DNS6316658
7.7.Hobbs, Christopher Walker, KwanziFRSRKing's AcademyBoca Raton36:02:14.1125:02:18.1275725796841
8.3.Asuncion, Tyler Edwards, William SRFRWellingtonWellington2:14.4702:20.8541100-
10. Dunn, Cameron Walker, KwanziSRSRKing's AcademyOxbridge Academy2:15.3782:15.378-6316
12. Brown, Adrain Archibald, Antoine SRFRPahokeeBoca Raton25:02:18.127DNS-6316
14.4.Philippe, Serjinio Plourde, Christian FRSRLake WorthWellington2:20.8541DNS-6316
18.10.Brennan, Ryan Hobbs, Christopher FRSOJupiterBoca Raton17:02:27.31236:02:14.11--
21.7.Archibald, Antoine Brennan, Ryan FRFRWellingtonWellington2:30.172:20.8541--
 4.Plourde, Christian Nye, Isaac SOSOJupiterRoyal Palm BeachDNSDNS--
 10.Drautz, Tristan Dunn, Cameron JRJRBoca RatonKing's AcademyDNSDNS-24
 21.Jassenoff, Zachary Hobbs, Christopher SO Oxbridge AcademyWellingtonDNSDNS-57257

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.16.Nye, Isaac Archibald, Antoine SOFRSeminole RidgeJupiter29:04:46.08 12:05:20.6432 610 -
2.25.Ross, Gavin Jassenoff, Zachary SRJRPalm Beach CentralGlades Day4:48.95 DNS 8886 -
3.17.Campos Colmenares, Daylerh Ross, Gavin SOFRBoca RatonKing's Academy4:55.06 7:19.740 366 -
4.19.Haas, Dylan Lott, Andrew SOSRPalm Beach CentralPahokee4:57.6243 4:55.06 5 -
5. Garcia, calebHaine, Justin  FRRoyal Palm BeachGlades Central7:05:00.51 DNS 5840 -
6.5.Usher, David Hare, Kyle SOFRPalm Beach CentralAtlantic Christian3:05:01.43 6:15.19 15351 -
7.28.Glick, Paul Mendoza, Wilmor SOSOBoca RatonPalm Beach Central5:07.8737 42:06:14.06 96242 -
8. Hare, Kyle Duke, Mitchell JRFRSeminole RidgeBoca Raton36:05:12.61 7:19.740 36138 96242
9. Robertson, James Russo, Aiden SOFRBoca RatonBoca Raton14:05:12.65 DNS - -
10.28.Archibald, Antoine Galarza, Sammy FRFRWellingtonSeminole Ridge5:16.399 DNS - -
11.24.Mendoza, Wilmor Chastine, Omarion SOSOLake WorthAtlantic Christian14:05:19.10 29:04:46.08 - -
12.7.Milliard, Brennan Jassenoff, Zachary FRSOJupiterWellington12:05:20.6432 DNS - -
13. Galarza, Sammy Gunichev, Vladimir JRFRAtlantic ChristianJupiter5:23.378 4:57.6243 - -
14.6.Philippe, Serjinio Gonzalez , Jason FRSOLake WorthBoca Raton5:23.967 42:06:14.06 - -
15. Russo, Aiden Campos Colmenares, Daylerh FRSOJupiterLake Worth5:36.14 DNS - -
16.14.Cabrera, Jose Gunichev, Vladimir JRFRGlades DaySeminole Ridge5:48.041 6:26.2998 - -
17.8.Moore, Joshua Fletcher, Stephen FRSOAtlantic ChristianAtlantic Christian5:49.93 DNS - -
18.16.Haine, Justin Robertson, James JRJRKing's AcademyAtlantic Christian5:51.9546 5:07.8737 - -
19. Mendoza, Keller Cabrera, Jose SO Lake WorthJupiter6:09.2187 4:57.6243 - -
20.4.martini, cayden Haas, Dylan FreshmanFRRoyal Palm BeachSeminole Ridge42:06:14.06 3:05:01.43 - 8886
21.6.Castillo, Michael martini, cayden FRJRKing's AcademyPahokee6:15.19 DNS - 96242
22.28.Chastine, Omarion Archibald, Antoine FRJRGlades CentralJupiter6:23.787 6:49.758 - -
23.21.Cuillo, Nick Fletcher, Stephen SOFRJupiterBoca Raton6:26.2998 12:05:20.6432 - -
24.10.Fletcher, Stephen Mendoza, Wilmor FR King's AcademyLake Worth Christian6:36.656 5:07.8737 - -
25.13.Gunichev, Vladimir Haas, Dylan SOJRAtlantic ChristianPalm Beach Central6:49.758 6:09.2187 - 5840
26. Henley, Torian Castillo, Michael FRJRPahokeeJupiter16:07:17.6389 6:49.758 - -
27.11.Momprey, Jakovey Alber, Gerardo FRFRPahokeeRoyal Palm Beach7:19.740 6:49.758 - 5
28.8.Alber, Gerardo martini, cayden JRFRGlades CentralJupiter23:07:26.0031 5:36.14 - -
  Alvarez, Francisco Moore, Joshua FRFRWellingtonWellingtonDNS 5:49.93 - -
 5.Zeng, Dominic Milliard, Brennan FRFRWellingtonBoca RatonDNS 7:19.740 - -
 25.Duke, Mitchell Nye, Isaac SOSOLake Worth ChristianSeminole RidgeDNS 6:36.656 - -
 1.Coney, Darren Alvarez, Francisco FRJRPahokeeAtlantic ChristianDNS 3:05:01.43 - -
  Lott, Andrew martini, cayden JRJRGlades CentralGlades CentralDNS 6:36.656 - -
 11.Gonzalez , Jason Galarza, Sammy  FreshmanRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachDNS 16:07:17.6389 - -
 15.Garland, Christian Zeng, Dominic JRJRSeminole RidgeBoca RatonDNS 7:19.740 - -
  Jassenoff, Zachary Castillo, Michael SOSOOxbridge AcademyPalm Beach CentralDNS 7:19.740 - 366
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.16.Haas, Dylan Cabrera, Jose SOFreshmanPalm Beach CentralWellington4:57.625:49.9374549-
6.17.Usher, David Coney, Darren SOFRPalm Beach CentralGlades Central5:01.4304DNS693-
16. Cabrera, Jose Fletcher, Stephen JRSOGlades DayPalm Beach Central49:05:48.0486:06:49.75--
17.6.Moore, Joshua Chastine, Omarion FRJRAtlantic ChristianJupiter5:49.9374DNS--
20.27.martini, cayden Cuillo, Nick FreshmanFRRoyal Palm BeachGlades Central4:06:14.0695:49.9374--
22.27.Chastine, Omarion Alber, Gerardo FRSOGlades CentralAtlantic Christian22:06:23.78249:05:48.048--
23.20.Cuillo, Nick Momprey, Jakovey SOFRJupiterPalm Beach Central15:06:26.29449:05:48.048--
24.16.Fletcher, Stephen Duke, Mitchell FRFRKing's AcademyGlades Central6:36.65056:06:49.75--
25. Gunichev, Vladimir Haas, Dylan SOJRAtlantic ChristianPahokee6:06:49.75DNS--
26. Henley, Torian Momprey, Jakovey FRJRPahokeeGlades Central7:17.639549:05:48.048--
27.27.Momprey, Jakovey Alvarez, Francisco FRSOPahokeeWellington7:19.7415:06:26.294--
28.17.Alber, Gerardo Momprey, Jakovey JRSOGlades CentralGlades Day0:07:26.006:36.6505-693
 25.Alvarez, Francisco Fletcher, Stephen FRFRWellingtonPalm Beach CentralDNS49:05:48.048--
 27.Zeng, Dominic Henley, Torian FRFRWellingtonPahokeeDNSDNS-693
 28.Duke, Mitchell Alber, Gerardo SOFRLake Worth ChristianGlades CentralDNSDNS-549
 22.Coney, Darren Fletcher, Stephen FRFRPahokeeLake Worth ChristianDNS5:01.4304--
  Lott, Andrew Haas, Dylan JRFRGlades CentralAtlantic ChristianDNS4:57.62--
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.1.5.15.Nye, Isaac Nye, Isaac Gonzalez , Jason Galarza, Sammy SOSOFRSOLake WorthSeminole RidgeLake WorthRoyal Palm Beach36:06:09.216340:04:46.0839:05:23.969DNS-610-154
14.2.18.7.Nye, Isaac Ross, Gavin Garcia, calebRusso, Aiden JRSRFRJRJupiterPalm Beach CentralSeminole RidgePalm Beach Central5:07.879358:04:48.95383:04:55.069DNS16698184-610
11.3.15.14.Russo, Aiden Campos Colmenares, Daylerh Nye, Isaac Philippe, Serjinio SOSO JRSeminole RidgeBoca RatonJupiterWellingtonDNS3:04:55.0695:12.6565:51.95-16691669-
 5. 9.Ross, Gavin Garcia, calebNye, Isaac Jassenoff, Zachary SO SOSOJupiterRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachPalm Beach Central5:51.9545:05:00.5183:05:16.395957:05:23.3765-0247-32
8.7. 15.Garcia, calebGlick, Paul Ross, Gavin Jassenoff, Zachary FRSOSOJRSeminole RidgeBoca RatonKing's AcademyPalm Beach CentralDNS5:07.87933:04:55.06940:04:46.0832326100247
 8.5. Archibald, Antoine Hare, Kyle Hare, Kyle Garcia, calebFRJRJRFRSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeOxbridge Academy31:06:15.195:12.61531:06:15.19DNS-154--
21.9.3.1.Robertson, James Robertson, James Archibald, Antoine Robertson, James FRSO FRBoca RatonBoca RatonOxbridge AcademyPalm Beach Central39:05:23.9695:12.6565:12.6565:20.6489--32-
14.10.1. Hare, Kyle Archibald, Antoine Robertson, James Castillo, Michael FRFRSOSOKing's AcademyWellingtonLake WorthRoyal Palm Beach45:05:00.5183:05:16.39595:36.145833:05:19.1084----
21.11.18. Ross, Gavin Mendoza, Wilmor Russo, Aiden Gonzalez , Jason JRSOSOSROxbridge AcademyLake WorthWellingtonSeminole Ridge5:20.648933:05:19.108457:05:23.37655:20.6489----
14.12.1.14.Glick, Paul Milliard, Brennan Campos Colmenares, Daylerh Glick, Paul SOFRFRSORoyal Palm BeachJupiterJupiterRoyal Palm Beach57:05:23.37655:20.64895:07.87935:12.615154--154
12.13.21.13.Glick, Paul Galarza, Sammy Ross, Gavin Castillo, Michael SOJRJRJRSeminole RidgeAtlantic ChristianSeminole RidgeLake Worth5:20.648957:05:23.376558:04:48.9538DNS0247---
1.14.21.18.Mendoza, Keller Philippe, Serjinio Glick, Paul Archibald, Antoine  FRSOFRLake WorthLake WorthJupiterAtlantic Christian39:05:23.96939:05:23.96958:04:48.953839:05:23.969--1669-
11.15.2.5.Milliard, Brennan Russo, Aiden Garcia, calebGalarza, Sammy FRFRSOSRSeminole RidgeJupiterBoca RatonJupiter5:51.955:36.1458DNS58:04:48.9538---0247
2.18. 12.Jassenoff, Zachary Haine, Justin Milliard, Brennan Mendoza, Keller JRJRSOJRRoyal Palm BeachKing's AcademyPalm Beach CentralKing's Academy3:05:16.39595:51.95DNS5:51.95----
21.19.13.7.Galarza, Sammy Mendoza, Keller Russo, Aiden Philippe, Serjinio SOSOSOSOSeminole RidgeLake WorthLake WorthKing's Academy39:05:23.96936:06:09.216357:05:23.376557:05:23.3765--8184610
5.21. 19.Haine, Justin Castillo, Michael Mendoza, Wilmor Mendoza, Wilmor JRFRSOJRRoyal Palm BeachKing's AcademyRoyal Palm BeachKing's Academy57:05:23.376531:06:15.1931:06:15.19DNS----
  10.9.Archibald, Antoine Gonzalez , Jason Galarza, Sammy Haine, Justin SO SOSRPalm Beach CentralRoyal Palm BeachPalm Beach CentralKing's Academy39:05:23.969DNS58:04:48.95383:04:55.069---0247
18. 3.18.Russo, Aiden Garland, Christian Mendoza, Wilmor Haine, Justin SOJRJRSORoyal Palm BeachSeminole RidgeKing's AcademyBoca Raton45:05:00.518DNSDNS5:12.656--15432
   7.Haine, Justin Jassenoff, Zachary Castillo, Michael Nye, Isaac  SOSOFRBoca RatonOxbridge AcademyAtlantic ChristianLake Worth33:05:19.1084DNSDNS5:12.656----

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Dunn, Cameron Dunn, Cameron SRFRKing's AcademyKing's Academy10:33.96 50:11:23.806 10 -
2.3.Ross, Gavin Galarza, Sammy SRSRPalm Beach CentralJupiter5:10:36.3565 33:12:25.58 8 -
3.5.Glick, Paul Gonzalez , Jason SOFRBoca RatonJupiter10:49.155 DNS 5169 -
4.7.Garcia, calebGalarza, Sammy  FRRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach50:11:23.806 39:11:46.7947 75 -
5.2.Mendoza, Wilmor Zeng, Dominic SOJRLake WorthSeminole Ridge11:43.05 42:11:44.557 72452 4822
6.10.Powers, Dexter Robertson, James SophomoreSORoyal Palm BeachWellington42:11:44.557 38:13:21.7708 8322 -
7.13.Lawson, Colton Garcia, calebFRJRKing's AcademySeminole Ridge11:46.71 DNS 4822 10
8.6.Hobbs, Christopher Garcia, calebFRFRKing's AcademyRoyal Palm Beach39:11:46.7947 33:12:25.58 71 -
9.3.Galarza, Sammy Robertson, James JRSRAtlantic ChristianPalm Beach Central12:11:54.5566 38:13:21.7708 - -
10.2.Robertson, James Ross, Gavin SOSOBoca RatonRoyal Palm Beach12:23.5251 DNS - 8322
11.15.Koch, Cameron Hobbs, Christopher FRFRSeminole RidgeJupiter33:12:25.58 5:10:36.3565 - 8322
12.11.Quinn, David Powers, Dexter JRJRSeminole RidgePalm Beach Central12:41.357 DNS - 4822
13.14.Leibovics, Deen Mendoza, Wilmor SRSOPalm Beach CentralJupiter38:13:21.7708 50:11:23.806 - -
14. Salemme, Mark Leibovics, Deen SOSOPalm Beach CentralWellington46:13:23.563 50:11:23.806 - -
15.12.D'Hurieux, Dylan Leibovics, Deen JRJRWellingtonJupiter14:20.01 11:43.05 - -
16.5.Cabrera, Sean Powers, Dexter JRFRWellingtonRoyal Palm Beach38:14:25.8124 12:41.357 - -
  Bordelon, Tyler Salemme, Mark JRSRBoca RatonPalm Beach CentralDNS DNS - -
 15.Binder, Aaron Lawson, Colton FRSOJupiterLake WorthDNS 50:11:23.806 - -
  Mendoza, Keller D'Hurieux, Dylan SO Lake WorthKing's AcademyDNS 11:46.71 - -
 16.Gonzalez , Jason Ross, Gavin  SORoyal Palm BeachSeminole RidgeDNS DNS - -
 9.Gray, Hayden Gonzalez , Jason SOSOSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeDNS DNS - -
 6.Zeng, Dominic Salemme, Mark FRSRWellingtonRoyal Palm BeachDNS 14:20.01 - -

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
8.3.7.1.11.Vaughan, Luke Rebollar, Alexis Porter, Roqaun Porter, Roqaun Vaughan, Luke JRJRFRJRJRPahokeeGlades CentralWellingtonGlades CentralBoca RatonDNS DNS DNS 315.437 DNS 58 3211 3211 10 10 0.1+0.00.10.10.1
6. 2.2.7.Porter, Roqaun Smith, Amaari Greer, Marquice Hunter, James Smith, Amaari JRJRJRSeniorSeniorGlades CentralLake WorthPalm Beach CentralRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic ChristianDNS DNS 20.6411 15.70 17.60 - - 305 825 10 +0.0+0.00.10.1+0.0
  8.3.1.Mode, Jonathan Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Greer, Marquice Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Porter, Roqaun SOSRSRJRJRLake WorthBoca RatonBoca RatonWellingtonBoca Raton315.437 15.70 315.437 6216.5069 1718.09 - - 825 5668 - 0.1+0.0+0.00.10.1
 10.8.4.5.Watkins, Keron Porter, Roqaun Vaughan, Luke Harris, Robert Joseph, Carl  SOJRSOJRWellingtonBoca RatonWellingtonGlades CentralWellingtonDNS 315.437 315.437 17.60 DNS - - - 58 - +0.0+0.0+0.00.1+0.0
3.8. 5.9.Watkins, Keron Hadley, ketronHarris, Robert Hadley, ketronWatkins, Keron SOJRSR JRGlades CentralBoca RatonBoca RatonRoyal Palm BeachWellingtonDNS 15.70 7917.8199 7917.8199 20.6411 - - - 6427 - 0.10.1+0.00.1+0.0
8.  6.8.Vaughan, Luke Greer, Marquice Diaz, Angel Dennis, Brendan Harris, Robert SOJRSRSRSOBoca RatonGlades CentralGlades CentralLake WorthRoyal Palm Beach20.3155 DNS 5520.327 1718.09 315.437 915 - - 305 825 0.1+0.00.10.10.1
  8.7. Porter, Roqaun Rebollar, Alexis Hadley, ketronSmith, Amaari Joseph, Carl  SRJRJRSRWellingtonRoyal Palm BeachLake WorthPahokeeLake Worth15.70 DNS 1718.09 7119.4998 5520.327 - 3211 825 3211 305 +0.00.10.10.10.1
2. 1.8. Ingraham, Isaiah Chartier, Daniel Chartier, Daniel Diaz, Angel Diaz, Angel SRSeniorSRJRSRRoyal Palm BeachWellingtonGlades CentralBoca RatonPalm Beach CentralDNS 20.6411 7119.4998 20.3155 DNS 6427 - 305 915 - +0.0+0.00.1+0.0+0.0
9.11. 9.1.Greer, Marquice Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Hadley, ketronVaughan, Luke Vaughan, Luke JRJRSeniorJRSRWellingtonWellingtonBoca RatonWellingtonWellington1718.09 5520.327 DNS 5520.327 DNS - 6427 3211 - - 0.10.10.1+0.0+0.0
7.3.2.10.10.Harris, Robert Rebollar, Alexis Porter, Roqaun Joseph, Carl Ingraham, Isaiah JRFRJRJRSORoyal Palm BeachLake WorthLake WorthAtlantic ChristianWellington17.60 DNS 7917.8199 20.6411 20.9475 - - - - - 0.1+0.0+0.00.10.1
 11. 11.2.Ingraham, Isaiah Porter, Roqaun Rebollar, Alexis Rebollar, Alexis Vaughan, Luke JRSOSeniorSOSOBoca RatonGlades CentralLake WorthWellingtonLake WorthDNS 7917.8199 DNS 20.9475 7917.8199 3211 - 825 - - 0.1+0.00.1+0.00.1
10. 5. 8.Watkins, Keron Porter, Roqaun Dennis, Brendan Greer, Marquice Hunter, James JRJRSeniorSRJRBoca RatonLake WorthGlades CentralGlades CentralWellingtonDNS 20.3155 DNS DNS 7119.4998 305 3211 - - - 0.1+0.00.1+0.0+0.0
7.1.4.  Smith, Amaari Harris, Robert Diaz, Angel Ingraham, Isaiah Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SRSeniorSOSRJRGlades CentralGlades CentralGlades CentralLake WorthPahokee7917.8199 20.6411 1718.09 DNS DNS 6427 5668 5668 - 825 0.1+0.0+0.0+0.00.1
 11.9.  Smith, Amaari Vaughan, Luke Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Mode, Jonathan Watkins, Keron JRSO FRJRWellingtonLake WorthGlades CentralBoca RatonLake Worth20.9475 1718.09 5520.327 DNS DNS - - 915 - 825 +0.0+0.0+0.0+0.00.1
 2.11.  Vaughan, Luke Hunter, James Joseph, Carl Chartier, Daniel Hunter, James SRSOJRSOJRBoca RatonPalm Beach CentralGlades CentralBoca RatonBoca Raton6216.5069 315.437 DNS DNS DNS - 58 58 - 305 0.10.1+0.0+0.0+0.0
5.7.  9.Hadley, ketronHarris, Robert Watkins, Keron Watkins, Keron Hunter, James JRSRSOJRSeniorLake WorthPahokeeGlades CentralPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach Central7119.4998 20.6411 1718.09 DNS 20.6411 - - 825 - - +0.00.10.1+0.00.1
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 8.   Greer, Marquice Diaz, Angel Diaz, Angel Diaz, Angel Chartier, Daniel JRJRJRSRFRLake WorthBoca RatonGlades CentralLake WorthGlades CentralDNS6720.3194DNSDNS1720.328-4131---
8.9. 9.9.Rebollar, Alexis Vaughan, Luke Diaz, Angel Watkins, Keron Vaughan, Luke JRJRJRFRJRBoca RatonWellingtonBoca RatonPalm Beach CentralWellingtonDNS1720.3286720.3194DNSDNS--4131--
 11.8. 9.Chartier, Daniel Rebollar, Alexis Rebollar, Alexis Vaughan, Luke Ingraham, Isaiah FRSOSOSRFRLake WorthWellingtonBoca RatonWellingtonBoca RatonDNS2320.9492320.949DNSDNS-----
  8.9. Vaughan, Luke Greer, Marquice Vaughan, Luke Vaughan, Luke Mode, Jonathan SOSRSOJRJRBoca RatonGlades CentralWellingtonPalm Beach CentralGlades Central6720.3194DNS1720.3286720.3194DNS-----
     Diaz, Angel Ingraham, Isaiah Rebollar, Alexis Greer, Marquice Ingraham, Isaiah JRSRSOJRJRWellingtonLake WorthGlades CentralWellingtonBoca Raton2320.949DNSDNS1720.328DNS4131----
9.    Watkins, Keron Mode, Jonathan Vaughan, Luke Ingraham, Isaiah Watkins, Keron SOFRSOFRSRLake WorthBoca RatonWellingtonLake WorthLake Worth2320.949DNS1720.3286720.3194DNS-----
    11.Watkins, Keron Chartier, Daniel Ingraham, Isaiah Mode, Jonathan Mode, Jonathan JRSOSRSOSOPalm Beach CentralBoca RatonBoca RatonLake WorthLake WorthDNSDNS1720.3281720.3281720.328----4131
   9. Rebollar, Alexis Watkins, Keron Watkins, Keron Ingraham, Isaiah Diaz, Angel JRJRSRSRSRWellingtonPalm Beach CentralBoca RatonGlades CentralPalm Beach Central1720.328DNSDNSDNSDNS---4131-
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.5.Porter, Roqaun Porter, Roqaun Hadley, ketronJRJRSRGlades CentralPahokeeRoyal Palm Beach1815.431815.43216.502910121860
2.5.5.Hunter, James Hunter, James Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SeniorSeniorJRRoyal Palm BeachGlades CentralWellington915.701120.64688217.8171810114558
3.1.1.Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Harris, Robert Joseph, Carl JRJRJRWellingtonPahokeeGlades Central216.502919.493618.0986014558101
4.2.1.Harris, Robert Porter, Roqaun Hadley, ketronSOJR Glades CentralRoyal Palm BeachGlades Central817.60798217.81711120.646814558-14558
5.4.4.Hadley, ketronHadley, ketronHayford-Jackson, Stephen  SRJRRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachAtlantic Christian8217.81718217.8171618.0941455821
6.10.1.Dennis, Brendan Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SRJRSeniorLake WorthGlades CentralGlades Central618.091120.64681120.64683333860
7.1.7.Smith, Amaari Dennis, Brendan Harris, Robert JR  PahokeeAtlantic ChristianRoyal Palm Beach19.49319.4938217.81712148
10.4.2.Joseph, Carl Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Joseph, Carl JRSO Atlantic ChristianGlades CentralAtlantic Christian1120.64681120.64688217.8171--21

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2. 10.1.13.Lowe, Alexander Courts, Barry Ingraham, Isaiah Porter, Roqaun Dennis, Brendan SRJRJRJRJRBoca RatonLake WorthPalm Beach CentralGlades CentralSeminole RidgeDQ 5347.992 5849.250 340.874 1:01.292 63 - - 11014 9331
2.3.4.2.7.Courts, Barry Agenat, Jeffrey Hunter, James Hunter, James powell, tahir JRJRJRSeniorSRPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach CentralGlades CentralRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach6546.2426 DNS 4142.947 5541.0254 DNS - - - 781 -
3.3.2.3.1.Simon, Christopher Courts, Barry Harris, Robert Dennis, Brendan Joseph, Carl SOJRSOSRSOKing's AcademyPahokeePalm Beach CentralLake WorthLake WorthDNS 5541.0254 DQ 641.320 4142.947 781 - - 63 -
2.17.18.4. Courts, Barry Ingraham, Isaiah Hunter, James Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Schiola, Frank SRJRJRJRSOBoca RatonSeminole RidgeGlades DayWellingtonWellingtonDNS 4142.947 340.874 4142.947 343.635 - - - 854 -
  3.5.8.Winder, Keyshawn Hunter, James Spell, Ethan Courts, Barry Hunter, James JRJRFRJRSOKing's AcademyBoca RatonLake WorthPahokeePalm Beach Central47.933 DNS 1448.37 343.635 4142.947 63 854 - 447 -
6.9.8.6.11.Porter, Roqaun Lowe, Alexander Porter, Roqaun Agenat, Jeffrey Nero, Robert SOSOSOSRJRAtlantic ChristianPalm Beach CentralWellingtonLake WorthJupiter6546.2426 DNS 45.318 4145.225 DNS - 215 - 9331 -
15. 7.7.18.Joseph, Carl Williams, Derayon Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Michel, David Spell, Ethan JRJRSRSRJRLake WorthGlades CentralPahokeeSeminole RidgeLake Worth45.318 46.1288 DNS 45.318 46.1288 447 9331 - 215 -
2.14.6.8.14.powell, tahir Winder, Keyshawn Etienne, Elijah Harris, Robert Schiola, Frank JRJRJRSOJRBoca RatonJupiterLake WorthGlades CentralLake Worth746.88 746.88 641.320 46.1288 1448.37 - - 781 1 781
 2. 9.4.McPhee, Anthony Joseph, Carl Ingraham, Isaiah Joseph, Carl powell, tahir JRSOJRJRSOSeminole RidgeRoyal Palm BeachBoca RatonAtlantic ChristianLake Worth6546.2426 4142.947 DNS 6546.2426 641.320 - - - - -
13.18.9.10.3.Mode, Jonathan Hunter, James Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Schiola, Frank Hadley, ketronSOJRSRJR Atlantic ChristianGlades CentralRoyal Palm BeachSeminole RidgeBoca RatonDNS 852.143 5347.992 746.88 6546.2426 - - - - -
 3. 11.1.Manzano, Bryan Porter, Roqaun Nero, Robert Lowe, Alexander Winder, Keyshawn SOSRJRJRJRKing's AcademyPahokeeKing's AcademyWellingtonPalm Beach Central47.224 DNS 45.318 47.224 1:01.292 - - 1 - -
10.4.11.12.18.Hunter, James Mode, Jonathan Schiola, Frank powell, tahir Smith, Amaari SRSOSOJRJRLake WorthPalm Beach CentralLake WorthRoyal Palm BeachPalm Beach Central1:01.292 DNS 45.318 0147.616 45.318 - - - - 9331
8.15.18.13.4.Ingraham, Isaiah Spell, Ethan Courts, Barry McPhee, Anthony Manzano, Bryan SRSRJRSRJRBoca RatonRoyal Palm BeachPalm Beach CentralGlades DayAtlantic Christian6546.2426 DNS 340.874 47.933 DNS - - - - -
 11.4.14.2.Winder, Keyshawn Simon, Christopher Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Williams, Derayon Hadley, ketronJRSRSRSOJRSeminole RidgeRoyal Palm BeachBoca RatonPalm Beach CentralSeminole Ridge0147.616 DNS 852.143 5347.992 340.874 - 63 - - -
15.7.1.15.6.powell, tahir powell, tahir Hunter, James Winder, Keyshawn Hadley, ketronJRSRSRSOJRLake WorthKing's AcademyGlades CentralPalm Beach CentralKing's Academy6546.2426 45.318 0147.616 1448.37 0147.616 215 854 - - -
2.17.1.16.12.Mode, Jonathan Schiola, Frank Lowe, Alexander Simon, Christopher Schiola, Frank JRJRJRJRJRLake WorthBoca RatonBoca RatonWellingtonWellington4142.947 6546.2426 45.318 5849.250 47.933 - 9331 11014 - -
  14.17.16.Courts, Barry Lowe, Alexander Agenat, Jeffrey Etienne, Elijah Spell, Ethan SOSRSRJRJRLake WorthBoca RatonGlades CentralPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach Central45.318 852.143 746.88 50.472 47.933 - - - - 11014
15. 4.18.6.Chartier, Daniel McPhee, Anthony Courts, Barry Smith, Amaari Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JRJRJRJRSOAtlantic ChristianPalm Beach CentralGlades DayPahokeeRoyal Palm BeachDQ 50.472 47.933 852.143 340.874 - - 215 - -
12.14. 19.8.Courts, Barry Winder, Keyshawn Dennis, Brendan Spell, Ethan Courts, Barry SRSOSRSRJRPalm Beach CentralSeminole RidgeRoyal Palm BeachKing's AcademyAtlantic ChristianDNS DNS 4145.225 1:01.292 DNS - - - - -
16.7.8. 4.Dennis, Brendan powell, tahir Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Manzano, Bryan Chartier, Daniel SOJRSRSOSOWellingtonWellingtonRoyal Palm BeachJupiterPalm Beach Central45.318 746.88 50.472 DQ 4142.947 - - - - -
7.14.  18.Courts, Barry Mode, Jonathan Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Hadley, ketronSpell, Ethan JRJRJR  WellingtonLake WorthLake WorthRoyal Palm BeachBoca Raton6546.2426 DNS DNS DNS 50.472 - - 11014 - 854
 13.4. 1.Courts, Barry Ingraham, Isaiah Ingraham, Isaiah Ingraham, Isaiah Hunter, James SRSOSOSRSOBoca RatonGlades DayGlades CentralLake WorthGlades CentralDNS 340.874 46.1288 DNS DNS 215 - - - -
9.18.  1.Joseph, Carl Hadley, ketronNero, Robert Antoine, Garvey Schiola, Frank FRSOSOJRSOBoca RatonGlades CentralPahokeeBoca RatonPalm Beach CentralDNS 47.933 5849.250 DNS 6546.2426 1 - - - -
17.2.10.  Williams, Derayon Ingraham, Isaiah McPhee, Anthony Nero, Robert Michel, David SOSOSRJR WellingtonPahokeeLake WorthPahokeeRoyal Palm BeachDNS 47.933 5541.0254 DNS 852.143 63 - - - 215
2.18.11.  Dennis, Brendan Dennis, Brendan Lowe, Alexander Chartier, Daniel Schiola, Frank SOSRSeniorSOFRJupiterLake WorthGlades DayBoca RatonWellington1:01.292 DNS 45.318 DNS 641.320 - 215 - - -
5.5.6. 10.Mode, Jonathan Porter, Roqaun Winder, Keyshawn Mode, Jonathan Chartier, Daniel SRSRSRFRJRSeminole RidgeLake WorthBoca RatonBoca RatonLake Worth343.635 5347.992 DNS DNS 47.224 781 - - - 447
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.8.8.8.McPhee, Anthony Harris, Robert Lowe, Alexander McPhee, Anthony SRSOJRSOBoca RatonGlades CentralRoyal Palm BeachWellingtonDQ46.1246747.61417147.9371-62194-62194
12.11.12. McPhee, Anthony Lowe, Alexander Manzano, Bryan Harris, Robert JRJRJRSRJupiterWellingtonGlades DayRoyal Palm BeachDNS547.227147.9371DNS---62194
11.12.12.13.powell, tahir powell, tahir Manzano, Bryan Manzano, Bryan JRJRSOSOGlades DayRoyal Palm BeachBoca RatonGlades Day6747.61416747.6141547.2246.124----
 13.11.8.Mode, Jonathan McPhee, Anthony McPhee, Anthony Manzano, Bryan SOSRFRJRRoyal Palm BeachGlades DayBoca RatonJupiter7147.93717147.937146.124DNS----
  11.8.Lowe, Alexander Manzano, Bryan Harris, Robert Harris, Robert FRSOJRJRRoyal Palm BeachJupiterJupiterJupiter547.22DQ547.22DNS---62194
8.  11.Manzano, Bryan Mode, Jonathan McPhee, Anthony McPhee, Anthony JRFRJRSOBoca RatonBoca RatonGlades DayGlades DayDQDNS6747.6141547.22----
300 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7. Michel, David Simon, Christopher SRSRSeminole RidgeSeminole Ridge145.3142145.314242-
9.9.Joseph, Carl Smith, Amaari JRJRAtlantic ChristianSeminole Ridge446.24852.142--
10.9.Schiola, Frank Joseph, Carl JRSOSeminole RidgeBoca Raton46.8846.88--
16. Simon, Christopher Nero, Robert JRJRWellingtonSeminole Ridge49.25852.142--
18.9.Smith, Amaari Nero, Robert JRSRPahokeePahokee852.14249.25--
 18.Nero, Robert Simon, Christopher JRSRPahokeePahokeeDNSDNS--
  Chartier, Daniel Schiola, Frank SOJRBoca RatonSeminole RidgeDNSDNS--
300 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Porter, Roqaun Hadley, ketronJRSeniorGlades CentralLake Worth40.8793541.324410073247
2.2.Hunter, James Hadley, ketronSeniorSRRoyal Palm BeachLake Worth41.023541.3244158-
3.2.Dennis, Brendan Hadley, ketronSRSeniorLake WorthLake Worth3541.324440.879641007
4.4.Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JR WellingtonPahokee3242.94513242.9451755836
5.6.Courts, Barry Courts, Barry JRSeniorPahokeeLake Worth43.634041.02324764
6.2.Agenat, Jeffrey Hunter, James SRSRLake WorthPahokee4845.223242.94513664
 5.Hadley, ketronHunter, James  JRRoyal Palm BeachRoyal Palm BeachDNS43.6340-1007

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.5.Palm Beach CentralPahokeeLake Worth ChristianDrew Kerr, Mark Slider, Pietro Linhares Michelin, Mark MedvedievJohnny Jones, Robert Nero, Amaari Smith, Malichi BentExantus Benjellaun, Djosmithe Aurelien, Brendan Dennis, KeAndra Hollis54.338 2646.2750 448.8957 710 710 -
2.2. WellingtonLake WorthSeminole RidgeRyan Rahde, Peter McDaniels, Isaac Belfort, Aiden KaneExantus Benjellaun, Djosmithe Aurelien, Brendan Dennis, KeAndra HollisMatron Thornton , Winfred Porter, Daniel Brown, Adam Morales55:01:06.7347 8247.1541 47.470 52 81 710
 3.3.Palm Beach CentralGlades CentralLake WorthMatron Thornton , Winfred Porter, Daniel Brown, Adam MoralesKevin Brown, Car'Juan Perkins, Desmond Washington, Cornelius FitzpatrickGerson Civil, Carl Joseph, Derrick Daughrity, Walentz ExumeDNF 47.470 50.91 52 4644 710
 4.4.WellingtonKing's AcademyBoca RatonDrew Kerr, Mark Slider, Pietro Linhares Michelin, Mark MedvedievDrew Kerr, Mark Slider, Pietro Linhares Michelin, Mark MedvedievHalin Elmon, Yourhi Dalmacy, Osny Dosina, Thomas Clancy50.7479 448.8957 448.8957 - 52 326
1.5.2.Glades CentralBoca RatonPahokeeJohnny Jones, Robert Nero, Amaari Smith, Malichi BentHalin Elmon, Yourhi Dalmacy, Osny Dosina, Thomas ClancyMatron Thornton , Winfred Porter, Daniel Brown, Adam Morales55:01:06.7347 50.7479 DNF 52 54 52
7.6.3.King's AcademyWellingtonKing's AcademyDrew Kerr, Mark Slider, Pietro Linhares Michelin, Mark MedvedievChristopher Simon, Alexander Lowe, Camilo Restrepo, Ernst Jean-FrancoisDrew Kerr, Mark Slider, Pietro Linhares Michelin, Mark Medvediev8247.1541 50.91 47.470 54 326 54
2.7.7.Atlantic ChristianAtlantic ChristianLake WorthDrew Kerr, Mark Slider, Pietro Linhares Michelin, Mark MedvedievGerson Civil, Carl Joseph, Derrick Daughrity, Walentz ExumeRyan Rahde, Peter McDaniels, Isaac Belfort, Aiden KaneDQ 54.338 47.470 4219 4219 52
8.8. Lake WorthLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianHalin Elmon, Yourhi Dalmacy, Osny Dosina, Thomas ClancyRyan Rahde, Peter McDaniels, Isaac Belfort, Aiden KaneMatron Thornton , Winfred Porter, Daniel Brown, Adam MoralesDNS 55:01:06.7347 8247.1541 15117 15117 52
8. 7.Boca RatonPalm Beach CentralGlades CentralHalin Elmon, Yourhi Dalmacy, Osny Dosina, Thomas ClancyTyler Young, Derayon Williams, Matthew Robinson, Jayden HopeTyler Young, Derayon Williams, Matthew Robinson, Jayden Hope54.338 DQ 55:01:06.7347 - - 4219
4. 3.PahokeeSeminole RidgeLake WorthJohnny Jones, Robert Nero, Amaari Smith, Malichi BentMatron Thornton , Winfred Porter, Daniel Brown, Adam MoralesKevin Brown, Car'Juan Perkins, Desmond Washington, Cornelius Fitzpatrick50.91 DNF DNS 4644 - 4644
  7.Boca RatonInlet GroveSeminole RidgeJosue charles, Jakobe Hines, Jaheim Franklin , Tyreik ThorpeJosue charles, Jakobe Hines, Jaheim Franklin , Tyreik ThorpeRyan Rahde, Peter McDaniels, Isaac Belfort, Aiden Kane54.338 DNS 448.8957 - - 54
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 8.7.8.2.8.Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianAtlantic ChristianLake WorthPalm Beach Central Young, Williams, Robinson, Hope Benjellaun, Aurelien, Dennis, Hollis Civil, Joseph, Daughrity, Exume Civil, Joseph, Daughrity, Exume Benjellaun, Aurelien, Dennis, Hollis charles, Hines, Franklin , Thorpe247.15716054.3349:01:06.73247.1571247.1571DQ-217121712868-
2.  2.7.7.Lake WorthLake WorthPalm Beach CentralAtlantic ChristianAtlantic ChristianLake Worth Young, Williams, Robinson, Hope charles, Hines, Franklin , Thorpe Civil, Joseph, Daughrity, Exume Rahde, McDaniels, Belfort, Kane Civil, Joseph, Daughrity, Exume Young, Williams, Robinson, HopeDQDQDNSDNS6054.336054.332-2171217122171
8.7.2. 8. Inlet GroveLake Worth ChristianPalm Beach CentralInlet GroveLake Worth ChristianAtlantic Christian Young, Williams, Robinson, Hope Civil, Joseph, Daughrity, Exume Benjellaun, Aurelien, Dennis, Hollis Civil, Joseph, Daughrity, Exume Rahde, McDaniels, Belfort, Kane Young, Williams, Robinson, HopeDQ49:01:06.73DQDNS49:01:06.73DQ----2171868
7. 2.8. 7.Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianPalm Beach CentralAtlantic ChristianPalm Beach CentralLake Worth Christian Benjellaun, Aurelien, Dennis, Hollis Young, Williams, Robinson, Hope Young, Williams, Robinson, Hope Rahde, McDaniels, Belfort, Kane Young, Williams, Robinson, Hope Civil, Joseph, Daughrity, ExumeDQ49:01:06.73DQ6054.33DQ6054.33868-8682171-2171
8.  2. 2.Inlet GroveInlet GroveAtlantic ChristianLake Worth ChristianInlet GroveLake Worth Rahde, McDaniels, Belfort, Kane Benjellaun, Aurelien, Dennis, Hollis Young, Williams, Robinson, Hope Rahde, McDaniels, Belfort, Kane charles, Hines, Franklin , Thorpe charles, Hines, Franklin , Thorpe247.157149:01:06.73DQDNSDNS49:01:06.73--868--2
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1. 6.5. 4.PahokeeSeminole RidgeKing's AcademySeminole RidgePahokeeGlades Central Jones, Nero, Smith, Bent Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales Brown, Perkins, Washington, Fitzpatrick Jones, Nero, Smith, Bent Simon, Lowe, Restrepo, Jean-Francois46.27350.9189DNFDNF46.2747.4704710344710344710342842845
3.3. 1.1.5.Glades CentralPahokeeBoca RatonWellingtonWellingtonKing's Academy Brown, Perkins, Washington, Fitzpatrick Simon, Lowe, Restrepo, Jean-Francois Jones, Nero, Smith, Bent Elmon, Dalmacy, Dosina, Clancy Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales47.470350.9189448.8952DNF50.741350.91896047103460284560
4.4.6.4.6.6.King's AcademyWellingtonKing's AcademySeminole RidgeKing's AcademyBoca Raton Kerr, Slider, Linhares Michelin, Medvediev Jones, Nero, Smith, Bent Simon, Lowe, Restrepo, Jean-Francois Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales Kerr, Slider, Linhares Michelin, Medvediev Simon, Lowe, Restrepo, Jean-Francois448.8952350.9189DNF46.27448.8952DNF551355135471034
5.3.4.1.3.3.Boca RatonPahokeeGlades CentralBoca RatonPahokeeWellington Elmon, Dalmacy, Dosina, Clancy Elmon, Dalmacy, Dosina, Clancy Brown, Perkins, Washington, Fitzpatrick Brown, Perkins, Washington, Fitzpatrick Jones, Nero, Smith, Bent Elmon, Dalmacy, Dosina, Clancy50.74150.741350.918950.741DNF350.918928460471034471034135135
6.6.5.1.5.4.WellingtonSeminole RidgeSeminole RidgeBoca RatonKing's AcademySeminole Ridge Simon, Lowe, Restrepo, Jean-Francois Jones, Nero, Smith, Bent Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales Brown, Perkins, Washington, Fitzpatrick Elmon, Dalmacy, Dosina, Clancy Simon, Lowe, Restrepo, Jean-Francois350.918946.27448.8952350.918950.74150.7411354710342842844710345
 5. 4.5.3.Seminole RidgePahokeeGlades CentralWellingtonKing's AcademyKing's Academy Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales Kerr, Slider, Linhares Michelin, Medvediev Elmon, Dalmacy, Dosina, Clancy Jones, Nero, Smith, Bent Thornton , Porter, Brown, Morales Thornton , Porter, Brown, MoralesDNF46.2746.2750.74146.2747.470-547103413560284

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1. Royal Palm BeachWellingtonDerrick Cruickshank, James Hunter, dishon francis, jiraye shirleyElon Grant, Michael Robinson, Brandon Schwartz, Gucciany Toussaint3:37.88 3:42.2764 1092 -
2.6.Boca RatonKing's AcademyMathew Beliard, Tristan Drautz, Trace Tierney, Sullivan NordheimJosue charles, Jaheim Franklin , Tyreik Thorpe, Jakobe Hines14:03:39.4916 14:03:39.4916 0854 996
3. Seminole RidgeGlades CentralIsaac Nye, Michael Peters, Winfred Porter, Reuel Belizaire Barry Courts, Malichi Bent, Johnny Jones, Elijah Smith52:03:41.453 28:03:51.1067 996 1092
4.5.PahokeePahokeeBarry Courts, Malichi Bent, Johnny Jones, Elijah SmithJason Divany, Carl Joseph, Gerson Civil, Walentz Exume3:42.2764 31:03:58.50 590 996
5.5.Lake WorthLake WorthIsaiah Ingraham, Jeffrey Agenat, Serjinio Philippe, Brendan DennisOllie Spear, Ivan Martinez, Deiondre Scott, Aaron Davis3:43.53 3:37.88 314 -
6.3.Glades CentralLake Worth ChristianOllie Spear, Ivan Martinez, Deiondre Scott, Aaron DavisPeter McDaniels, Ryan Rahde, Aiden Kane, Isaac Belfort3:45.79 DNS 3 590
7.4.WellingtonInlet GroveDorian Chin, William Edwards, Tyler Asuncion, Jaiden WatkinsMark Medvediev, Daniil Kosovskyi, Drew Kerr, Pietro Linhares Michelin3:46.91 59:05:22.021 2 -
8.4.Palm Beach CentralGlades CentralElon Grant, Michael Robinson, Brandon Schwartz, Gucciany ToussaintMark Medvediev, Daniil Kosovskyi, Drew Kerr, Pietro Linhares Michelin28:03:51.1067 3:51.208 9138 996
9.1.King's AcademyLake Worth ChristianMark Medvediev, Daniil Kosovskyi, Drew Kerr, Pietro Linhares MichelinMark Medvediev, Daniil Kosovskyi, Drew Kerr, Pietro Linhares Michelin3:51.208 52:03:41.453 - 314
10.1.Atlantic ChristianWellingtonJason Divany, Carl Joseph, Gerson Civil, Walentz ExumeDorian Chin, William Edwards, Tyler Asuncion, Jaiden Watkins31:03:58.50 31:03:58.50 - -
11.4.Lake Worth ChristianLake Worth ChristianPeter McDaniels, Ryan Rahde, Aiden Kane, Isaac BelfortIsaiah Ingraham, Jeffrey Agenat, Serjinio Philippe, Brendan Dennis59:05:22.021 31:03:58.50 - 590
 5.Inlet GroveLake WorthJosue charles, Jaheim Franklin , Tyreik Thorpe, Jakobe HinesJosue charles, Jaheim Franklin , Tyreik Thorpe, Jakobe HinesDNS 3:45.79 - 1092

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Boca RatonPalm Beach CentralMathew Beliard, Tristan Drautz, Trace Tierney, Sullivan NordheimWilliam Edwards, Tyler Asuncion, Jaiden Watkins, Antoine Archibald47:08:45.128 9:50.2639 510 -
2.8.Royal Palm BeachLake WorthJason Gonzalez , dishon francis, Kwanzi Walker, jiraye shirleyJason Divany, Sammy Galarza, Jovany Philistin, Tristram Moore53:09:05.4370 10:58.48 548 53
3.11.WellingtonLake Worth ChristianWilliam Edwards, Tyler Asuncion, Jaiden Watkins, Antoine ArchibaldJeremiah Brown, Marion Moreland, Bodkerson Thelemaque, Javian Porter9:07.43 10:58.48 23607 -
4.1.Atlantic ChristianSeminole RidgeJason Divany, Sammy Galarza, Jovany Philistin, Tristram MooreJason Gonzalez , dishon francis, Kwanzi Walker, jiraye shirley9:30.5823 9:07.43 53 53
5.1.Palm Beach CentralKing's AcademyChase Roussel, Stefan Pamphile, Evan Garner, Clinton ForbesChristian Garland, Cameron Koch, Giovanni Charles, Adrial Baltazar49:09:31.095 53:09:05.4370 844 548
6.6.PahokeeAtlantic ChristianAlvin Dean, Adrain Brown, Laquad Moore, Xavier BryantJason Gonzalez , dishon francis, Kwanzi Walker, jiraye shirley36:09:43.598 9:50.2639 2532 23607
7.5.Seminole RidgeSeminole RidgeChristian Garland, Cameron Koch, Giovanni Charles, Adrial BaltazarAlvin Dean, Adrain Brown, Laquad Moore, Xavier Bryant9:50.2639 49:09:31.095 227 548
8.6.Glades CentralPalm Beach CentralJeremiah Brown, Marion Moreland, Bodkerson Thelemaque, Javian PorterJason Gonzalez , dishon francis, Kwanzi Walker, jiraye shirley59:10:13.6438 9:50.2639 771 227
9.4.Lake WorthSeminole RidgeKeller Mendoza, Wilmor Mendoza, Marc Pierre, Serjinio PhilippeAlvin Dean, Adrain Brown, Laquad Moore, Xavier Bryant10:14.10 9:30.5823 - 548
10.9.King's AcademyBoca RatonZiyang Liu, Cole Dalie, Paulo Hudson Loeza, Stephen FletcherJeremiah Brown, Marion Moreland, Bodkerson Thelemaque, Javian Porter10:58.48 10:14.10 - 510
11.4.Lake Worth ChristianBoca RatonIsaac Belfort, Arturo Campuzano, James Case, Mckerns Hyppolite