Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Seminole Ridge Invitational
February 27, 2020
|
Seminole Ridge High School - Loxahatchee, FL
|
Timing:
MOGO Timing, Inc.
>
Filter by Team
Atlantic Christian (F)
Boca Raton (F)
Glades Central (F)
Glades Day (F)
Inlet Grove (F)
Jupiter (F)
King's Academy (F)
Lake Worth (F)
Lake Worth Christian (F)
Pahokee (F)
Palm Beach Central (F)
Royal Palm Beach (F)
Girls' 800 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Mia Rodriguez
SO
King's Academy
2:37.11
1:51.55
10
2
Alexis Villarose
SO
Boca Raton
2:39.22
3:03.11
8
3
Jessica Boyanich
8
King's Academy
2:40.00
2:06.40
6
4
Loodinica Eximon
SO
Glades Central
2:42.21
2:16.26
5
5
Avery Fronrath
8
King's Academy
2:45.40
2:09.02
4
6
Ana Sofia Cepeda Diaz
FR
Boca Raton
2:50.72
2:01.22
3
7
Amanda Nunez
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:51.05
3:42.37
2
8
Bre'yanna Banks
JR
Pahokee
2:57.02
2:11.00
1
9
Sydney Poole
7
Glades Day
3:08.31
4:01.04
-
10
Ana-maria Briscan
SO
Boca Raton
3:10.83
3:26.10
-
11
Abnelle Jean Louis
JR
Pahokee
3:14.17
2:23.69
-
12
abigail clermont
FR
Royal Palm Beach
3:16.64
2:21.58
-
13
Zariah Tribble
7
Atlantic Christian
3:16.75
3:22.66
-
14
Farjana Yasmin
SR
Pahokee
3:18.12
4:09.64
-
15
jamaya joseph
FR
Royal Palm Beach
3:24.27
3:59.00
-
16
Amanda Ayoub
FR
Palm Beach Central
3:38.75
3:45.32
-
17
Shenika Gabriel
SO
Lake Worth
4:11.24
3:18.48
-
18
Jaeline Miclis
JR
Atlantic Christian
4:16.64
4:26.91
-
Ainsley Boyd
SO
Jupiter
DNS
DNS
Mia Taylor
FR
Jupiter
DNS
DNS
Chloe Smith
FR
Jupiter
DNS
DNS
Keyanna Diaz
SR
Royal Palm Beach
DNS
DNS
La'Brian Shannen
FR
Inlet Grove
DNS
DNS
Angie Rivera
FR
Inlet Grove
DNS
DNS
Miranda Anderson
FR
Atlantic Christian
DNS
DNS
Emma Levenson
JR
Lake Worth Christian
DNS
DNS