February 21, 2020
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Scille, Kameron Rodriguez, Nicole SRSOWellingtonMiami Southridge1:00.6817 1:08.67 451056 451056
2. Jones, Alyssa DiSalvo, Jocelyn SO Miami SouthridgeBenjamin School58:01:01.54 25:01:04.12 518 -
3.1.Cowles, Keshailyn Calix, Selena SRFRWellingtonSt. Andrew's1:03.7634 35:01:17.3760 7268 -
4.13.Lewis, Makayla Jones, Alyssa SO7DwyerJupiter1:03.865 1:06.556 85 -
5.25.Marc, Marie Marsh, Kate SRSRAtlantic (Delray)Goleman25:01:04.12 3:01:27.36 584 -
6.16.Garcia Ramirez, Victoria Calix, Selena JRSRWellingtonJupiter8:01:04.1673 DNS 59318 -
7. DAVIS, JAMYA English, Kennedi SOFRJohn I. LeonardMartin County1:06.556 DNS 2 -
8.16.McGuire, Macy McGuire, Macy FR8Jensen BeachMartin County1:07.6894 1:10.240 614 614
9. Fance, De'nayizsa Sardon, Gabriela FR Miami SouthridgeGoleman51:01:08.36 36:01:22.99 - -
10. Lohman, Holly DAVIS, JAMYA SRFRJupiterPalm Beach Gardens1:08.67 DNS - -
11.3.Waite, Janay Guida, Ava FRSRPark VistaKing's Academy10:01:08.99 DNS - -
12.3.Holman, Amalia Fance, De'nayizsa FRFRDreyfoosWellington21:01:09.1236 DNS - -
13. Russell, Carlyn DAVIS, JAMYA JRFRJupiterSt. Andrew's1:09.47 1:08.67 - 451056
14.7.English, Kennedi Joseph, Faith SR8JupiterMartin County1:09.95 DNS - 518
15.24.Calix, Selena Firestone, Laurali FRSOPalm Beach GardensAtlantic (Delray)1:10.240 DNS - -
16.7.Young, Chloe Peipinen, Helmi SOSODwyerSuncoast10:01:10.6790 1:11.7562 - -
17.6.Jones, Cleo Cowles, Keshailyn SRSRPalm Beach GardensAtlantic (Delray)1:11.7562 DNS - -
18.23.Marsh, Kate Norland, Emma FRFRJensen BeachAtlantic (Delray)1:12.4161 1:32.3403 - -
19. Roberts, Rehn Lohman, Holly SO8DwyerJohn Carroll10:01:12.7838 DNS - -
20. Lee, Samaria Lohman, Holly FRFRMiami SouthridgeSt. Andrew's1:16.877 1:22.42 - -
21.23.espinal, victoria Young, Chloe FRSRJohn I. LeonardMorningside35:01:17.3760 1:00.6817 - -
22.9.DiSalvo, Jocelyn Holman, Amalia SOJRMartin CountyWellington1:18.3975 DNS - -
23.15.Howell, Kyra Rodriguez, Nicole FRFRAtlantic (Delray)Palm Beach Gardens1:18.7404 35:01:17.3760 - -
24. Hurd, Alexandra Bienz, Lillyanna SOFRKing's AcademyBenjamin School0:01:19.4740 DNS - -
25. Guida, Ava Slater, Ariel SRJRKing's AcademyWellington1:19.7119 1:10.240 - -
26.9.Morrison, Alina Bienz, Lillyanna FRFRSt. Andrew'sSuncoast1:22.42 51:01:08.36 - -
27. Maramba, Tallulah Guida, Ava FRSRSuncoastMiami Southridge36:01:22.99 1:06.556 - -
28.3.Wolfs, Nika Marsh, Kate SOFRSuncoastMiami Southridge3:01:27.36 1:03.7634 - 584
29.26.Heilpern, Meghan Rodriguez, Nicole FRSOBenjamin SchoolMiami Southridge1:27.632 1:18.3975 - -
30.18.Firestone, Laurali Guida, Ava FRFRMartin CountyJohn Carroll1:32.3403 1:18.3975 - -
 12.Peipinen, Helmi Chu, Elizabeth JRSOSt. Andrew'sKing's AcademyDNS 1:19.7119 - -
  Waters, Tamia Cowles, Keshailyn FRSOAtlantic (Delray)King's AcademyDNS 1:22.42 - -
  HARRIS, AMANDASlater, Ariel  SOGolemanJohn CarrollDNS 1:09.47 - -
 8.Norland, Emma DiSalvo, Jocelyn 8SRBenjamin SchoolJensen BeachDNS DNS - -
 16.Chu, Elizabeth Calix, Selena FRSRMartin CountyPalm Beach GardensDNS 1:09.47 - -
  Slater, Ariel Joseph, Faith 8SOMorningsideJensen BeachDNS 1:22.42 - -
 22.Joseph, Faith Cavallo, Sophia SOSRPalm Beach GardensJensen BeachDNS DNS - -
 12.Sardon, Gabriela Roberts, Rehn JRFRGolemanAtlantic (Delray)DNS 1:06.556 - -
 4.Cavallo, Sophia Fance, De'nayizsa 7FRBenjamin SchoolJensen BeachDNS 1:19.7119 - -
 3.Coleman, Alicia Cowles, Keshailyn SeniorSOSuncoastKing's AcademyDNS DNS - -
 11.Funderlich, Gabby English, Kennedi FRSRJohn CarrollJupiterDNS 1:03.7634 - -
 20.Evans, Natalie Lohman, Holly SOFRJensen BeachWellingtonDNS DNS - -
 24.Rodriguez, Nicole Young, Chloe  SRGolemanJensen BeachDNS 1:03.7634 - -
  Bienz, Lillyanna Jones, Alyssa SRFRJohn CarrollGolemanDNS DNS - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.9.Fance, De'nayizsa Guida, Ava FR8Miami SouthridgePalm Beach Gardens1:08.36521:19.7185--
25. Guida, Ava Fance, De'nayizsa SR8King's AcademyMiami Southridge1:19.71851:19.7185--
 25.Slater, Ariel Fance, De'nayizsa 88MorningsideMiami SouthridgeDNS1:19.7185--
  Joseph, Faith Slater, Ariel SOSRPalm Beach GardensMiami SouthridgeDNS1:08.3652--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.27.Calix, Selena Calix, Selena FRSOPalm Beach GardensMiami Southridge18:01:10.245DNS--
20.27.Lee, Samaria Wolfs, Nika FRSeniorMiami SouthridgeMartin County1:16.87531:27.3665--
22. DiSalvo, Jocelyn Funderlich, Gabby SOFRMartin CountySuncoast1:18.3918:01:10.245--
27.15.Maramba, Tallulah Calix, Selena FRFRSuncoastPalm Beach Gardens1:22.99701:18.39--
28.22.Wolfs, Nika Wolfs, Nika SOSOSuncoastJohn Carroll1:27.36651:22.9970--
  Coleman, Alicia DiSalvo, Jocelyn SeniorSOSuncoastSuncoastDNS1:27.3665--
 27.Funderlich, Gabby Lee, Samaria FRSOJohn CarrollPalm Beach GardensDNSDNS--
 20.Evans, Natalie Coleman, Alicia SOFRJensen BeachJensen BeachDNSDNS--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
19.26.24.30.12.30.Morrison, Alina Roberts, Rehn Morrison, Alina Heilpern, Meghan Holman, Amalia Firestone, Laurali FRFRJRFRFRFRDwyerMartin CountyDwyerDreyfoosDreyfoosMartin CountyDNS11:01:12.7891:27.6357DNS42:01:09.12811:01:12.789------
24.24.30.19.19. Heilpern, Meghan Roberts, Rehn Firestone, Laurali Sardon, Gabriela Roberts, Rehn Sardon, Gabriela SOSOFRFRSOJRBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolDwyerSt. Andrew's42:01:09.128DNS1:32.34802:01:19.472711:01:12.7891:32.3480------
30.26.24. 24.26.Heilpern, Meghan Heilpern, Meghan Hurd, Alexandra Firestone, Laurali Hurd, Alexandra Roberts, Rehn 7FRFRFRSOFRGolemanGolemanBenjamin SchoolGolemanKing's AcademyDwyer11:01:12.789DNS21:01:22.42561:27.63572:01:19.47271:32.3480------
30. 30. 26. Holman, Amalia Morrison, Alina Morrison, Alina Roberts, Rehn Morrison, Alina Roberts, Rehn SOSOFRFRFRSOBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolDwyerDwyerSt. Andrew'sBenjamin SchoolDNS21:01:22.42561:27.63571:32.348021:01:22.42561:27.6357------
26.24. 29.29.30.Cavallo, Sophia Sardon, Gabriela Sardon, Gabriela Heilpern, Meghan Heilpern, Meghan Cavallo, Sophia FR7SOFRFR7DwyerDreyfoosSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sBenjamin SchoolBenjamin School1:32.348042:01:09.12842:01:09.1282:01:19.47271:27.6357DNS------
24.30.30.26.30.26.Cavallo, Sophia Roberts, Rehn Hurd, Alexandra Roberts, Rehn Firestone, Laurali Firestone, Laurali FRSOFRFRFRSOBenjamin SchoolSt. Andrew'sDwyerSt. Andrew'sMartin CountyDreyfoos1:32.34802:01:19.47271:32.348011:01:12.7891:32.34802:01:19.4727------
 26.12.   Hurd, Alexandra Firestone, Laurali Firestone, Laurali Roberts, Rehn Sardon, Gabriela Morrison, Alina FRFR7FRJRFRSt. Andrew'sSt. Andrew'sDreyfoosDreyfoosGolemanBenjamin SchoolDNS11:01:12.78911:01:12.789DNSDNS21:01:22.4256------
29.29.   29.Morrison, Alina Roberts, Rehn Sardon, Gabriela Heilpern, Meghan Cavallo, Sophia Roberts, Rehn JRFRSO77FRKing's AcademyBenjamin SchoolGolemanBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolDNSDNS2:01:19.47271:32.3480DNS42:01:09.128------
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.18.14.10.10. HARRIS, AMANDAChu, Elizabeth English, Kennedi Howell, Kyra Lohman, Holly Lohman, Holly FR8SRFRSRFRBenjamin SchoolJupiterJupiterJohn I. LeonardJupiterJupiterDNS40:01:18.745240:01:18.7452DNS1:08.679312:01:12.41------
21.18. 10.14.18.Chu, Elizabeth espinal, victoria Lohman, Holly Norland, Emma English, Kennedi Norland, Emma SRFRFRFRSR Martin CountyJensen BeachMartin CountyBenjamin SchoolJupiterJupiter12:01:12.41DNS40:01:18.745240:01:18.74521:09.95DNS------
18. 21. 18.18.Marsh, Kate HARRIS, AMANDAEnglish, Kennedi English, Kennedi Marsh, Kate Marsh, Kate SR8FRSRFRFRGolemanAtlantic (Delray)John I. LeonardJohn I. LeonardJensen BeachJohn I. LeonardDNSDNS56:01:17.3791:08.679312:01:12.41DNS------
21.14.21.23.21.21.Marsh, Kate espinal, victoria HARRIS, AMANDAHARRIS, AMANDAespinal, victoria Howell, Kyra FR8SRFRFRSRJupiterAtlantic (Delray)Benjamin SchoolJupiterJohn I. LeonardJupiterDNS12:01:12.411:09.9556:01:17.37956:01:17.37912:01:12.41------
 10. 21.23.23.HARRIS, AMANDANorland, Emma Marsh, Kate Lohman, Holly Howell, Kyra Chu, Elizabeth FRFR FRFRFRMartin CountyJohn I. LeonardJensen BeachJohn I. LeonardAtlantic (Delray)Jupiter40:01:18.74521:09.9556:01:17.37912:01:12.4140:01:18.74521:08.6793------
21.23.10.10.  Howell, Kyra espinal, victoria espinal, victoria Howell, Kyra HARRIS, AMANDAHowell, Kyra FRFR8  FRMartin CountyJupiterJupiterAtlantic (Delray)GolemanJensen BeachDNS12:01:12.41DNS1:09.95DNS12:01:12.41------
 23.10.10.  Marsh, Kate Chu, Elizabeth English, Kennedi Howell, Kyra Norland, Emma Lohman, Holly FR SRFR8FRJohn I. LeonardJupiterGolemanJupiterBenjamin SchoolJohn I. Leonard12:01:12.4140:01:18.7452DNSDNSDNS1:09.95------
  18.18. 10.Norland, Emma English, Kennedi Lohman, Holly Lohman, Holly Chu, Elizabeth Chu, Elizabeth  SRFRFRFRFRBenjamin SchoolJupiterJensen BeachGolemanMartin CountyJensen BeachDNS56:01:17.37956:01:17.379DNSDNSDNS------
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.17.5. DAVIS, JAMYA Bienz, Lillyanna Marc, Marie Rodriguez, Nicole FRFRSRFRJohn CarrollJensen BeachAtlantic (Delray)JupiterDNS1:06.550923:01:04.123:01:11.759-462545-
11.13.7.7.Waite, Janay McGuire, Macy DAVIS, JAMYA Marc, Marie SRJRSO JupiterAtlantic (Delray)John I. LeonardGoleman23:01:04.123:01:11.7591:06.5509DNS-46254625-
8.5.8.13.Russell, Carlyn Russell, Carlyn McGuire, Macy Rodriguez, Nicole SR FRFRJohn I. LeonardPark VistaJensen BeachJensen Beach1:06.5509DNS1:07.685623:01:04.12454625491-
  11.8.Rodriguez, Nicole Russell, Carlyn Waite, Janay Russell, Carlyn SOFRFRFRGolemanPark VistaPark VistaGoleman11:01:08.9963DNS11:01:08.9963DNS-4625--
17. 13.7.Marc, Marie Waite, Janay Russell, Carlyn Rodriguez, Nicole FRSOJRSRJohn I. LeonardPalm Beach GardensJupiterAtlantic (Delray)1:07.685623:01:04.1254:01:09.47141:07.6856---45
7.7.17.11.McGuire, Macy Rodriguez, Nicole Jones, Cleo DAVIS, JAMYA FRSRSR Palm Beach GardensPark VistaPalm Beach GardensJohn I. Leonard54:01:09.471423:01:04.123:01:11.75911:01:08.9963-45-4625
17.8.  Rodriguez, Nicole Waite, Janay Rodriguez, Nicole McGuire, Macy SOSR SRJupiterJupiterGolemanJohn I. Leonard1:06.55091:06.5509DNS23:01:04.12----
5.7. 11.Russell, Carlyn Bienz, Lillyanna Bienz, Lillyanna McGuire, Macy FRSOSRFRPark VistaPalm Beach GardensJohn CarrollJohn I. Leonard3:01:11.75911:01:08.9963DNSDNS---491
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Scille, Kameron Peipinen, Helmi SRJRWellingtonWellington5:01:00.6801:03.86241310993
2.3.Jones, Alyssa Garcia Ramirez, Victoria SOSRMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge48:01:01.5426DNS0084213109
3. Cowles, Keshailyn Cowles, Keshailyn SRJRWellingtonWellington1:03.76251:03.8624161900842
4. Lewis, Makayla Cowles, Keshailyn SOSRDwyerMiami Southridge1:03.8624DNS157-
6.4.Garcia Ramirez, Victoria Cowles, Keshailyn JRJRWellingtonDwyer11:01:04.161:03.762593-
16.6.Young, Chloe Cowles, Keshailyn SOFRDwyerDwyer0:01:10.6790:01:10.679--
 1.Peipinen, Helmi Waters, Tamia JRJRSt. Andrew'sWellingtonDNS5:01:00.680-157
  Waters, Tamia Young, Chloe FRJRAtlantic (Delray)Miami SouthridgeDNS48:01:01.5426-157