February 21, 2020
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 31.13m 102' 1" 10
  • 31.13  
  • 30.51  
  • 29.43  
2 briana moore SO John I. Leonard 29.53m 96' 10" 8
  • 29.50  
  • 29.53  
  • 28.32  
3 Kahlan Simmons JR Miami Southridge 25.85m 84' 10" 6
  • 24.57  
  • 25.85  
  • 21.18  
4 Esperancia Senneus SO Wellington 25.80m 84' 8" 5
  • 20.34  
  • 25.80  
  • 21.83  
5 destiney comrie JR John I. Leonard 25.08m 82' 3" 4
  • 25.08  
  • 24.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Cecelia Runner JR Jupiter 24.36m 79' 11" 3
  • 24.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 23.59m 77' 5" 2
  • 23.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.98  
8 Genevieve Sylvester SR Wellington 22.28m 73' 1" 1
  • 21.79  
  • 22.28  
  • 20.50  
9 Natalie Evans SO Jensen Beach 22.12m 72' 7" -
  • 20.79  
  • 22.12  
10 Caitlyn Walker SR Suncoast 22.06m 72' 4" -
  • 20.19  
  • 22.06  
  • FOUL  
11 Haley Comon SO Park Vista 20.76m 68' 1" -
  • 18.67  
  • 20.76  
12 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 20.56m 67' 5" -
  • 19.77  
  • 20.56  
  • 20.48  
13 Derraiel Ammons JR Miami Southridge 19.31m 63' 4" -
  • 19.31  
14 Miah Shannon JR Dwyer 17.62m 57' 10" -
  • 14.43  
  • 15.87  
  • 17.62  
15 Sydney Nembard FR Wellington 17.49m 57' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.49  
16 Ashley Vander Wilt JR King's Academy 17.31m 56' 9" -
  • 16.34  
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
17 Elizabeth Alfred SR Atlantic (Delray) 17.23m 56' 6" -
  • 17.23  
18 Christina Morzella JR King's Academy 17.02m 55' 10" -
  • 17.02  
19 Graciela Toal SO King's Academy 16.74m 54' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.74  
20 Alyssa El-jouni SR Martin County 15.44m 50' 8" -
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
20 Kathryn Fox SR Jupiter 15.44m 50' 8" -
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
22 Jayla Washinton JR Miami Southridge 15.38m 50' 5" -
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
23 Alana DeFlorio SR John Carroll 15.35m 50' 4" -
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
24 Rykizzyah Williams SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.48m 47' 6" -
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
25 Denese Kellier JR Park Vista 13.48m 44' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
26 Laura Montinat JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.54m 41' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  Aliia Aiantola FR Suncoast NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alani Allen SO St. Andrew's DNS NM   
  Bianca Smith SR St. Andrew's DNS NM   
  lauren satil SO Goleman DNS NM   
  jasmin frett JR Goleman DNS NM   
  ASHLEY EXCELL   Goleman DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 31.13m 102' 1" 10
2 briana moore SO John I. Leonard 29.53m 96' 10" 8
5 destiney comrie JR John I. Leonard 25.08m 82' 3" 4
6 Cecelia Runner JR Jupiter 24.36m 79' 11" 3
7 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 23.59m 77' 5" 2
8 Genevieve Sylvester SR Wellington 22.28m 73' 1" 1
10 Caitlyn Walker SR Suncoast 22.06m 72' 4" -
14 Miah Shannon JR Dwyer 17.62m 57' 10" -
16 Ashley Vander Wilt JR King's Academy 17.31m 56' 9" -
  Bianca Smith SR St. Andrew's DNS NM   
  ASHLEY EXCELL   Goleman DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kahlan Simmons JR Miami Southridge 25.85m 84' 10" 6
4 Esperancia Senneus SO Wellington 25.80m 84' 8" 5
11 Haley Comon SO Park Vista 20.76m 68' 1" -
12 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 20.56m 67' 5" -
15 Sydney Nembard FR Wellington 17.49m 57' 4" -
17 Elizabeth Alfred SR Atlantic (Delray) 17.23m 56' 6" -
19 Graciela Toal SO King's Academy 16.74m 54' 11" -
20 Alyssa El-jouni SR Martin County 15.44m 50' 8" -
20 Kathryn Fox SR Jupiter 15.44m 50' 8" -
22 Jayla Washinton JR Miami Southridge 15.38m 50' 5" -
25 Denese Kellier JR Park Vista 13.48m 44' 3" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Natalie Evans SO Jensen Beach 22.12m 72' 7" -
13 Derraiel Ammons JR Miami Southridge 19.31m 63' 4" -
18 Christina Morzella JR King's Academy 17.02m 55' 10" -
23 Alana DeFlorio SR John Carroll 15.35m 50' 4" -
24 Rykizzyah Williams SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.48m 47' 6" -
26 Laura Montinat JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.54m 41' 2" -
  Aliia Aiantola FR Suncoast NM NM   
  Alani Allen SO St. Andrew's DNS NM   
  lauren satil SO Goleman DNS NM   
  jasmin frett JR Goleman DNS NM