February 21, 2020
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL

Boys 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Ross, Jack JRJRWellingtonJohn Carroll43.593 43.593 0100 34
2. Dewar, Joseph Atmostera, Emmanuel SRJRPark VistaPark Vista644.5765 1345.98 5288 -
3.8.Noble, Dave Webb, JaQuan T. JRJRSuncoastMartin County45.57 DNS 3659 5288
4.5.Johnson, Keyshun Noble, Dave SRJRMiami SouthridgeSt. Andrew's1345.98 DNS 50 -
5.14.Atmostera, Emmanuel Wear, Jake JRJRAtlantic (Delray)Wellington2146.826 DNS 47 -
6. Ferguson, Troy Johnson, Keyshun SRFRDwyerGoleman548.56 152.83 34 -
7.2.Lowe, Alexander COLLADO, ALEXANDER JRJRWellingtonPark Vista1548.70 54.3465 2 -
8.15.Medvediev, Mark Brantley, Malcolm JRSRKing's AcademyMiami Southridge548.75 152.83 119 -
9.11.Webb, JaQuan T. Espady, Patrick SRJRPark VistaGoleman1949.96 548.75 - -
10.3.Estin, Redondo Noble, Dave SOJRAtlantic (Delray)Martin County51.101 548.56 - 47
11.10.Brantley, Malcolm Estin, Redondo SRJRJensen BeachBenjamin School5251.347 51.101 - 2
12. Ross, Jack Mores, Caleb SOSRMartin CountyKing's Academy51.8782 2146.826 - -
13.12.Simon, Christopher COLLADO, ALEXANDER JRJRWellingtonSuncoast252.5123 DNS - -
14. Wear, Jake Simon, Christopher SRJRSuncoastJohn Carroll152.83 548.56 - -
15.10.Wade, Ronnie Lowe, Alexander JRJRPark VistaWellington53.4215 548.56 - -
16.15.Genn, Jacobi Espady, Patrick JRSRJensen BeachPark Vista54.3465 548.75 - 0100
17.14.Espady, Patrick Ross, Jack SRSRJensen BeachPark Vista55.28 DNS - 5288
18.10.Mores, Caleb Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JRSOSt. Andrew'sJensen Beach3156.196 DNS - -
19.5.McCarthy, Evan German, Zachary FRJRMartin CountyJupiter1:04.0243 51.101 - -
 16.COLLADO, ALEXANDER Estin, Redondo JRSOGolemanMartin CountyDNS 644.5765 - -
 17.German, Zachary Castro, Keegan SOJRBenjamin SchoolJensen BeachDNS 548.56 - 119
 2.Ryan, Blaine Ferguson, Troy SRJRJohn CarrollWellingtonDNS 1949.96 - -
 18.Jeune, Wahli Johnson, Keyshun FRSOGolemanJensen BeachDNS DNS - -
 7.Castro, Keegan Jeune, Wahli SOSRJupiterGolemanDNS 548.56 - -
 9.Lubin, Geno Dewar, Joseph FRSRGolemanWellingtonDNS 53.4215 - -
 12.Raffenberg, Thomas Ross, Jack SOJRMartin CountyBenjamin SchoolDNS 2146.826 - -
300 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.4.Johnson, Keyshun Brantley, Malcolm SRSRMiami SouthridgeMartin County45.988851.3485-
11.4.Brantley, Malcolm Brantley, Malcolm SRSRJensen BeachMiami Southridge8851.341:04.022--
19.4.McCarthy, Evan Brantley, Malcolm FRSRMartin CountyMiami Southridge1:04.02245.98--
300 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.17.Estin, Redondo Raffenberg, Thomas SOJRAtlantic (Delray)St. Andrew's4151.1054.34--
14.18.Wear, Jake Mores, Caleb SRSOSuncoastMartin County852.83856.1983--
16. Genn, Jacobi Raffenberg, Thomas JRSRJensen BeachMartin County54.34DNS--
17. Espady, Patrick Lubin, Geno SRJRJensen BeachJensen Beach4955.28954.34--
18.17.Mores, Caleb Lubin, Geno JRSOSt. Andrew'sMartin County56.198356.1983--
 18.Lubin, Geno Wear, Jake FRSOGolemanSuncoastDNS4955.289--
 10.Raffenberg, Thomas Raffenberg, Thomas SOSRMartin CountyMartin CountyDNS4955.289--
300 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.6.7.12.12.Wade, Ronnie Ferguson, Troy Ferguson, Troy Jeune, Wahli Jeune, Wahli SOSRJRSRSOWellingtonDwyerDwyerWellingtonPark Vista3549.96648.569152.5173549.96653.42822278374---
7.7.12.12.13.Wade, Ronnie Lowe, Alexander Webb, JaQuan T. Simon, Christopher Ferguson, Troy SOJRJRJRSOMartin CountyWellingtonWellingtonJupiterDwyer53.4282448.7047448.7047448.7047DNS-2278374--
15.9.6.6. Castro, Keegan Webb, JaQuan T. Ferguson, Troy Wade, Ronnie Wade, Ronnie SRSRSOJRJRWellingtonPark VistaJupiterPark VistaWellington53.42823549.9663549.966DNS448.7047----22
13.12.7.  Jeune, Wahli Ross, Jack Ferguson, Troy Wade, Ronnie Ross, Jack SRSOJRJRSOPark VistaMartin CountyDwyerWellingtonJupiter52.517251.872251.872251.87252.517---78374-
6.13.7.12.6.Webb, JaQuan T. Simon, Christopher Simon, Christopher Lowe, Alexander Lowe, Alexander SOJRSRSRFRJupiterWellingtonWellingtonJupiterMartin CountyDNS52.51748.5691251.872DNS78374--22-
15.15. 6.6.Webb, JaQuan T. Wade, Ronnie Jeune, Wahli Ross, Jack Ross, Jack JRJRSRSRJRWellingtonPark VistaDwyerWellingtonJupiter448.704753.4282DNS52.51753.428278374---78374
  15.7.12.Simon, Christopher Jeune, Wahli Ferguson, Troy Webb, JaQuan T. Castro, Keegan SOFRJRFRFRPark VistaGolemanDwyerDwyerPark Vista52.517DNS48.569152.517448.704778374-22-22
12. 15.6. Ferguson, Troy Castro, Keegan Ferguson, Troy Wade, Ronnie Webb, JaQuan T. SRSOSOSOSODwyerJupiterGolemanDwyerDwyerDNSDNS52.5173549.966DNS-----
300 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Hayford-Jackson, Stephen Noble, Dave JRSOWellingtonBenjamin School443.595146.82081053602
2. Dewar, Joseph Noble, Dave SRSRPark VistaWellington7744.57DNS2381
3. Noble, Dave Atmostera, Emmanuel JRJRSuncoastBenjamin School45.57443.593602238
5.3.Atmostera, Emmanuel Ryan, Blaine JRJRAtlantic (Delray)Suncoast5146.8202048.753464-
8. Medvediev, Mark Noble, Dave JRSRKing's AcademyJohn Carroll2048.753443.591-
 5.COLLADO, ALEXANDER COLLADO, ALEXANDER JRJRGolemanGolemanDNSDNS-8105
 8.German, Zachary Medvediev, Mark SOJRBenjamin SchoolKing's AcademyDNS7744.57-8105
  Ryan, Blaine Medvediev, Mark SRSRJohn CarrollGolemanDNS45.57-238