February 21, 2020
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kameron Scille SR Wellington 14.23 11.90 12.26 10.79 14.72 11.65 8.83 10 NWI
2 Alyssa Marshall JR Park Vista 14.80 14.92 12.43 10.82 11.19 15.54 12.68 8 NWI
3 Kate Bonnoront SR Jupiter 11.42 10.52 12.83 12.19 16.30 10.52 11.55 6 4.8
4 Somiyah Braggs FR Miami Southridge 16.13 11.23 12.90 15.48 12.65 16.13 15.10 5 NWI
5 Sapphire Morgan SR Park Vista 9.96 16.68 12.93 9.96 13.97 12.68 14.61 4 NWI
6 keysha-lynn jean mary JR John I. Leonard 15.41 15.93 12.95 14.38 10.36 12.05 12.95 3 NWI
7 Jermiyah Council FR Miami Southridge 16.63 9.88 12.99 15.33 10.79 14.55 13.77 2 3.3
8 Alicia Coleman Senior Suncoast 13.92 13.79 13.13 16.68 10.77 11.43 14.97 1 NWI
9 Keturah Walker FR Palm Beach Gardens 15.90 10.38 13.14 16.69 10.38 15.77 10.78 - 4.8
10 ashirea hudson FR John I. Leonard 16.86 11.20 13.17 11.99 12.52 10.80 11.59 - 4.8
11 Alexis Cooley SO Dwyer 15.86 11.36 13.21 13.61 10.57 12.55 12.69 - 4.8
12 Liz-Marie Bennett SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.19 11.33 13.32 12.66 16.79 13.06 13.86 - 1.6
13 Megan Zelaya JR Park Vista 11.19 17.12 13.48 12.94 16.99 11.46 17.39 - 2.8
14 Geliya Rivera-Sears JR John Carroll 11.41 17.66 13.58 16.57 17.52 12.09 14.81 - 4.8
15 Mikeriah Shannon JR Dwyer 13.90 10.90 13.62 11.17 15.12 17.03 12.94 - NWI
16 Jonelle Brinkley FR Dreyfoos 14.60 11.19 13.64 15.96 13.92 15.83 13.37 - 2.8
17 Taishai Brown JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.83 12.14 13.64 15.42 13.51 11.33 12.42 - 4.8
18 Taniya Vaughn SR Suncoast 11.29 15.28 13.76 10.05 13.63 14.45 11.98 - 4.8
19 Cleo Jones SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.88 10.36 13.81 10.36 11.47 11.60 15.89 - 1.6
20 Ariah Fashaw FR Atlantic (Delray) 17.76 12.49 13.87 14.98 17.62 10.82 9.99 - 1.6
21 Anticia Cruz SO Miami Southridge 15.48 14.36 13.94 14.64 14.50 14.08 13.67 - 5.1
22 AYALAH ROSE   Goleman 17.73 10.06 13.96 12.71 10.33 16.34 13.27 - 4.8
23 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 14.52 9.87 14.09 13.81 14.52 15.64 14.52 - 2.8
24 ARELYS AGUIAR Junior Goleman 16.85 14.31 14.16 17.56 13.60 12.04 10.20 - 2.8
25 Emily Vonaldenbruck JR Jensen Beach 12.49 18.45 14.19 18.45 16.75 14.76 17.32 - 5.1
26 Morgan Stevens JR King's Academy 11.51 14.35 14.20 16.90 17.04 11.08 18.46 - 2.8
27 Kaysa Flemk-joli SR Jupiter 12.54 15.96 14.25 14.68 14.40 14.54 17.67 - 1.6
28 Ramonica Taylor FR Wellington 14.27 15.99 14.27 17.13 15.56 14.70 15.13 - 1.6
29 jandra jean baptist FR Goleman 12.18 14.47 14.32 10.17 16.62 16.04 11.75 - 5.1
30 Sakhiia Mason FR Dwyer 12.04 13.04 14.33 12.47 17.20 10.46 18.35 - 1.6
31 Isabelle Rose JR Jensen Beach 16.13 11.96 14.40 10.08 13.40 13.97 12.24 - 3.3
32 Vivien Haim JR Dreyfoos 18.87 12.19 14.51 13.79 15.53 18.29 18.14 - 2.8
33 Brianna Parsons SR Martin County 16.71 16.27 14.65 16.85 10.26 15.83 14.80 - 3.3
34 Britain Taylor 6 King's Academy 12.52 12.52 14.72 10.90 11.19 18.26 14.28 - 5.1
35 Gabby Funderlich FR John Carroll 17.88 11.82 14.77 15.36 11.23 15.07 11.08 - 3.3
36 Katia Orsic FR Benjamin School 11.78 15.06 14.91 14.17 18.49 12.23 17.45 - 2.8
37 Cristi Haley FR St. Andrew's 16.50 10.80 15.00 14.10 16.95 15.45 11.85 - 3.3
38 Julia Husken FR St. Andrew's 14.13 15.04 15.19 12.16 13.22 16.11 16.56 - 3.3
39 Sarah Caroline Crall SR Benjamin School 12.07 10.85 15.27 18.18 16.50 15.73 19.86 - 2.8
40 Franceska Point-du-Jour SO Wellington 11.16 17.42 15.28 12.08 12.53 13.76 11.62 - 1.6
41 Sasha Vargas JR Dreyfoos 15.57 17.42 15.41 13.87 19.11 18.50 13.10 - 3.3
42 Kesiah Blake FR John Carroll 14.84 16.23 15.45 13.45 14.37 16.23 11.59 - 5.1
43 Ava Guida SR King's Academy 19.23 16.42 15.63 18.45 12.98 17.51 14.07 - 5.1
44 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 15.57 15.25 15.72 14.62 19.34 19.65 18.87 - 3.3
45 Ella Thomas FR Benjamin School 12.78 17.98 15.77 12.78 13.41 11.36 17.19 - 3.3
46 Ellie Goldsmith FR St. Andrew's 16.03 14.02 16.69 16.69 13.86 18.53 14.19 - 3.3
47 Rhianna Rinderknecht FR Martin County 21.78 21.78 16.88 14.01 16.21 19.75 18.91 - 5.1
  Ellie Schulties FR Pine School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Smetak 6 Morningside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Carley McCammon SR Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nevaeya Martin FR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jermiyah Council FR Miami Southridge 9.88 12.21 15.98 16.11 12.60 12.99 2
31 Isabelle Rose JR Jensen Beach 14.40 14.69 16.85 14.12 15.41 14.40 -
  Jordan Smetak 6 Morningside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Anticia Cruz SO Miami Southridge 17.99 13.94 13.25 10.18 14.50 15.20 17.57 -
25 Emily Vonaldenbruck JR Jensen Beach 11.92 14.19 16.75 16.61 10.36 11.21 14.19 -
29 jandra jean baptist FR Goleman 18.48 14.32 17.90 11.60 15.18 10.03 10.03 -
34 Britain Taylor 6 King's Academy 11.34 14.72 13.84 17.08 12.07 17.82 15.90 -
42 Kesiah Blake FR John Carroll 13.60 15.45 14.22 10.97 12.21 14.84 14.53 -
43 Ava Guida SR King's Academy 13.91 15.63 17.67 18.13 13.45 17.82 11.26 -
47 Rhianna Rinderknecht FR Martin County 16.21 16.88 14.69 20.60 12.50 16.72 20.26 -
  Ellie Schulties FR Pine School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Brianna Parsons SR Martin County 18.46 11.58 14.65 17.58 -
35 Gabby Funderlich FR John Carroll 17.43 13.74 14.77 15.51 -
37 Cristi Haley FR St. Andrew's 11.40 13.65 15.00 19.20 -
38 Julia Husken FR St. Andrew's 19.30 13.52 15.19 11.24 -
41 Sasha Vargas JR Dreyfoos 20.04 10.95 15.41 17.57 -
44 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 13.68 20.44 15.72 13.68 -
45 Ella Thomas FR Benjamin School 12.15 13.09 15.77 17.82 -
46 Ellie Goldsmith FR St. Andrew's 19.53 20.87 16.69 20.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Megan Zelaya JR Park Vista 13.48 9.57 15.10 11.06 -
16 Jonelle Brinkley FR Dreyfoos 13.64 11.05 13.37 13.78 -
23 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 14.09 13.25 12.54 14.52 -
24 ARELYS AGUIAR Junior Goleman 14.16 17.28 14.31 14.87 -
26 Morgan Stevens JR King's Academy 14.20 17.33 16.62 16.62 -
32 Vivien Haim JR Dreyfoos 14.51 12.19 18.87 15.53 -
36 Katia Orsic FR Benjamin School 14.91 12.98 12.38 13.12 -
39 Sarah Caroline Crall SR Benjamin School 15.27 19.24 19.09 14.82 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Liz-Marie Bennett SO Atlantic (Delray) 9.99 15.99 12.79 13.32 11.46 13.32 14.26 -
19 Cleo Jones SR Palm Beach Gardens 16.44 14.64 16.71 13.81 10.09 13.40 15.06 -
20 Ariah Fashaw FR Atlantic (Delray) 13.87 13.32 13.60 13.87 17.48 12.90 10.82 -
27 Kaysa Flemk-joli SR Jupiter 12.40 11.12 18.53 14.25 17.53 18.39 10.83 -
28 Ramonica Taylor FR Wellington 16.99 14.70 16.13 14.27 11.99 11.99 13.56 -
30 Sakhiia Mason FR Dwyer 11.90 13.76 17.63 14.33 17.49 16.05 10.46 -
40 Franceska Point-du-Jour SO Wellington 18.95 19.41 12.99 15.28 17.42 18.49 14.06 -
  Carley McCammon SR Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Kate Bonnoront SR Jupiter 11.17 12.83 6
9 Keturah Walker FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.88 13.14 -
10 ashirea hudson FR John I. Leonard 11.73 13.17 -
11 Alexis Cooley SO Dwyer 16.78 13.21 -
14 Geliya Rivera-Sears JR John Carroll 15.89 13.58 -
17 Taishai Brown JR Atlantic (Delray) 16.24 13.64 -
18 Taniya Vaughn SR Suncoast 17.62 13.76 -
22 AYALAH ROSE   Goleman 12.85 13.96 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kameron Scille SR Wellington 10.43 12.26 10
2 Alyssa Marshall JR Park Vista 9.08 12.43 8
4 Somiyah Braggs FR Miami Southridge 13.29 12.90 5
5 Sapphire Morgan SR Park Vista 16.17 12.93 4
6 keysha-lynn jean mary JR John I. Leonard 14.38 12.95 3
8 Alicia Coleman Senior Suncoast 14.97 13.13 1
15 Mikeriah Shannon JR Dwyer 16.48 13.62 -
  Nevaeya Martin FR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS