March 7, 2020
|
St. Petersburg HS - St. Petersburg, FL

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Bell, Jamarives James Jr, Mario SO GibbsGibbs1222.8543 0123.9659 06105 63452
2.8.Adams, Lutarus Canfall, Tony SOSRLakewoodLargo23.1304 0123.9659 90800 8532
3.2.Randall, DeondreJames Jr, Mario  SOLargoLargo123.45 5724.63 9668 63452
4.5.Berri, Camari Lanier, Travan SOJRLakewoodGibbs23.83 524.126 350 0289
5.4.James Jr, Mario Canfall, Tony SOSOSt. PetersburgLargo0123.9659 23.83 63452 8532
6.6.Canfall, Tony Bell, Jamarives JRSOGibbsLakewood524.126 5724.63 8532 06105
7.5.Lanier, Travan Berri, Camari SRSOLakewoodLargo8224.1705 5724.63 0289 9668
8.5.Shutt, Skyler Canfall, Tony JR LargoLakewood5724.63 8224.1705 9211 0289

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Berri, Camari Harris, Davon SOJRLakewoodLakewood722.7059 NT
2.12.Bell, Jamarives Mayak, Jacob SOSOGibbsLargo2423.00 3624.401
3.7.Randall, DeondreCanfall, Tony  FRLargoOsceola (Seminole)23.109 025.409
3. Lanier, Travan Mayak, Jacob SR LakewoodOsceola (Seminole)123.104 825.8048
5. Adams, Lutarus Triplett, Eric SOSOLakewoodBell Creek5823.20 4125.302
6.14.James Jr, Mario Khammanivong, Kaden SOSRSt. PetersburgLargo23.30 2423.00
7.12.Wise, Jeremiah Corbett, Jabari JRJRLakewoodSt. Petersburg4723.709 2824.601
7.24.Shutt, Skyler Wise, Jeremiah JRFRLargoOsceola (Seminole)23.70 2824.601
7.7.Clark, Kawayne Jones, Julius SRSeniorGibbsManatee23.70 2423.00
10.12.Phelps, Tyson Mayak, Jacob SRSOManateeSt. Petersburg23.9060 123.104
10.14.Canfall, Tony Clark, Kawayne JRSOGibbsSt. Petersburg623.901 025.204
12.18.Watford, Eugene Shutt, Skyler SeniorSeniorLargoLargo3624.401 827.80
12.7.Jones, Julius Harris, Davon FRSOLargoSt. Petersburg24.4053 925.6043
14.10.Correa-Hagen, Jacob Joseph, Zamar SOSOSt. PetersburgBell Creek2824.601 925.6043
15. Mayak, Jacob Shutt, Skyler FRSRSt. PetersburgManatee24.808 NT
16.16.Thomas, Cornell Sotonwa, Ayo SOSOManateeLargo25.0018 426.60
17.15.Khammanivong, Kaden Randall, DeondreJRJROsceola (Seminole)Gibbs025.204 2824.601
18.12.Joseph, Zamar Randall, DeondreSOSOBell CreekManatee25.3066 23.30
18. Dann, Parker Joseph, Zamar FRFRSt. PetersburgBell Creek4125.302 123.104
18. Harris, Davon Sotonwa, Ayo SOJRManateeGibbs25.302 25.302
21. Cresswell, Lucas Rentz, Cartez JRSOOsceola (Seminole)St. Petersburg025.409 2824.601
22.3.Jepsen-Lee, Keygon Bell, Jamarives SOSOSt. PetersburgManatee925.6043 5823.20
23.21.Fisher, Jaden Jepsen-Lee, Keygon SOSeniorBell CreekLargo825.8048 025.409
24.7.Rentz, Cartez Slater-White, Brogan SOFRGibbsLargo26.3099 722.7059
25.15.Corbett, Jabari Phelps, Tyson FRSOGibbsManatee426.60 426.60
26.18.Bender, Sean Pozo, Marcelino SOFROsceola (Seminole)Manatee127.3009 23.30
27. Pozo, Marcelino Bell, Jamarives SRJROsceola (Seminole)Largo27.408 4723.709
28. Slater-White, Brogan Khammanivong, Kaden FRSOSt. PetersburgSt. Petersburg827.80 NT
  Sotonwa, Ayo Khammanivong, Kaden SOJRBell CreekBell CreekNT 925.6043
  Bailey, Emmanuel Khammanivong, Kaden SOSOGibbsSt. PetersburgNT NT
 23.Triplett, Eric Corbett, Jabari FRSOLargoSt. PetersburgNT 623.901
  Bell, Andre Rentz, Cartez SeniorSeniorLargoBell CreekNT 5823.20
 3.Troupe, JaKobe Triplett, Eric JRSRManateeSt. PetersburgNT 2824.601
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.16.Lanier, Travan Lanier, Travan SRSRLakewoodSt. Petersburg823.10525.60
6.14.James Jr, Mario Harris, Davon SOSOSt. PetersburgSt. Petersburg623.3025.301
7.22.Clark, Kawayne Clark, Kawayne SRSOGibbsManatee6623.70823.105
14.16.Correa-Hagen, Jacob Correa-Hagen, Jacob SOSRSt. PetersburgGibbs0624.60170624.6017
16.6.Thomas, Cornell Correa-Hagen, Jacob SOSOManateeManatee25.00425.301
18.22.Harris, Davon Thomas, Cornell SOSRManateeLakewood25.30125.301
22.7.Jepsen-Lee, Keygon Jepsen-Lee, Keygon SOSOSt. PetersburgSt. Petersburg25.6025.004
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.10.21.28. Canfall, Tony Canfall, Tony Mayak, Jacob Watford, Eugene Dann, Parker FRJRJRSeniorSeniorLargoGibbsOsceola (Seminole)LargoSt. Petersburg4525.30723.9014525.3074525.307724.406
18.12.10.21.10.Watford, Eugene Watford, Eugene Mayak, Jacob Dann, Parker Dann, Parker JRSeniorJRJRJRSt. PetersburgLargoGibbsLargoOsceola (Seminole)NT724.4064525.307724.406724.406
10.15. 21. Slater-White, Brogan Mayak, Jacob Dann, Parker Canfall, Tony Bell, Andre JRFRFRFRSeniorOsceola (Seminole)St. PetersburgLargoGibbsSt. Petersburg27.807324.8057NT925.40NT
28.18.10.12.10.Bell, Andre Dann, Parker Canfall, Tony Canfall, Tony Canfall, Tony JRFRJRSeniorSeniorLargoSt. PetersburgOsceola (Seminole)St. PetersburgGibbs4525.3074525.30727.807NT23.901
10.21.12.18.21.Slater-White, Brogan Cresswell, Lucas Dann, Parker Bell, Andre Watford, Eugene JRJRJRSeniorFRSt. PetersburgOsceola (Seminole)St. PetersburgGibbsSt. Petersburg4525.307925.4023.9014525.30727.807
10.28.10.21.21.Watford, Eugene Slater-White, Brogan Bell, Andre Mayak, Jacob Watford, Eugene FRFRSeniorJRFRLargoSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgLargoOsceola (Seminole)NT27.80727.80723.9014525.307
  12.18.12.Slater-White, Brogan Bell, Andre Watford, Eugene Mayak, Jacob Mayak, Jacob FRSeniorFRFRSeniorSt. PetersburgLargoLargoLargoSt. Petersburg925.40NT27.807NTNT
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.7.7.Randall, DeondreWise, Jeremiah Bailey, Emmanuel Bailey, Emmanuel  JRSOSOLargoGibbsBell CreekGibbs0423.1024423.7025.804423.70
7.  7.Wise, Jeremiah Wise, Jeremiah Randall, DeondreWise, Jeremiah JRSOSOSOLakewoodBell CreekBell CreekBell Creek4423.70226.3004423.700423.102
23.23.7. Fisher, Jaden Wise, Jeremiah Fisher, Jaden Wise, Jeremiah SOSO JRBell CreekLakewoodBell CreekGibbs25.800423.10225.80NT
24. 23. Rentz, Cartez Wise, Jeremiah Bailey, Emmanuel Sotonwa, Ayo SOSO SOGibbsLargoBell CreekGibbs226.30025.804423.70NT
 3.3.3.Sotonwa, Ayo Randall, DeondreBailey, Emmanuel Bailey, Emmanuel SOSOSOSOBell CreekBell CreekBell CreekGibbsNTNTNTNT
 24.24. Bailey, Emmanuel Rentz, Cartez Randall, DeondreBailey, Emmanuel SO SOSOGibbsLargoLakewoodBell CreekNTNT226.300226.300
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 12.1.12.1.2.Berri, Camari Bell, Jamarives Troupe, JaKobe Corbett, Jabari Berri, Camari Pozo, Marcelino SOSOFRSOSOSRManateeLakewoodLakewoodGibbsLakewoodLakewood23.003826.6043826.60422.7022.70NT
25.25.1.25.2.2.Berri, Camari Pozo, Marcelino Jones, Julius Pozo, Marcelino Bell, Jamarives Corbett, Jabari JRSRFRJRSOSOGibbsManateeOsceola (Seminole)GibbsGibbsOsceola (Seminole)3826.6043826.604NT22.7023.00NT
25.27.25.12.12.12.Corbett, Jabari Berri, Camari Jones, Julius Troupe, JaKobe Jones, Julius Troupe, JaKobe FRSOSOFRFRSOGibbsGibbsGibbsLakewoodLargoManatee3826.604627.403923.000624.40590624.40593826.604
2.12. 12.25.25.Berri, Camari Troupe, JaKobe Corbett, Jabari Troupe, JaKobe Corbett, Jabari Troupe, JaKobe SOFRJRSRFRFRLakewoodOsceola (Seminole)ManateeGibbsGibbsLargo22.700624.405922.7023.003826.60423.00
27.12.2.25.27.2.Troupe, JaKobe Jones, Julius Troupe, JaKobe Jones, Julius Pozo, Marcelino Bell, Jamarives SOSOFRSOSRFRLakewoodGibbsManateeLakewoodOsceola (Seminole)Gibbs22.70627.4039NT22.70627.4039627.4039
2.25.12.2. 27.Berri, Camari Corbett, Jabari Bell, Jamarives Jones, Julius Troupe, JaKobe Pozo, Marcelino JRSRSOJRJRSOOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)GibbsLargoManateeGibbs627.40393826.604NTNTNT627.4039