February 22, 2020
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
61.33.1.53.36.Cheatham, Kai Fregoso, Jonathan Weiler, Thomas Cloud, Zach Berriz, Adam JRSRSRSOFRKathleenWinter ParkSouth ForkKathleenIMG Academy4:41.87 4:59.7706 59:04:23.09 4:52.8352 4:34.8551 - - 210 - -
11.34.2.61.58.Tellis, Ladarius Burgos, Izaiah Denton, Anderson Ruiz-Feliz, Armando Cuddy, Aidan SRSRSRSRJRLake WalesLake WalesLake WalesDr. PhillipsMelbourne48:05:00.426 1:05:39.86 52:04:26.00 5:06.208 31:05:44.1011 - 41625 748 - -
17.61.3. 20.Hernandez, John-Anthony Jean, Joel Cloud, Zach Hallemeier, Griffin Wood, Nolan SRSOSRJRJRTimber CreekLibertySt. CloudTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)5:35.920 10:05:05.68 20:04:29.1430 4:55.59 6:05.521 - 03 41625 - -
34.13.4.7.63.Sangmeister, Jack Barron, Pierce Tellis, Ladarius Castro, Adolfo Caro, Antonio JRJRJRFRFRCocoa BeachWinter ParkLake WalesLake NonaEast River50:04:43.484 26:04:57.9639 4:34.507 26:05:37.88 4:41.1672 748 - 5 - -
20.54.5.18.27.Davis, Travis Heise, Ethan Hernandez, John-Anthony Nunn, Caleb Wood, Nolan SOSOSRSeniorJuniorKathleenIMG AcademySt. CloudWinter ParkSeminole (Sanford)41:05:37.73 DNS 4:34.8551 41:05:37.73 5:14.084 - - 94 - -
32.27.6.62.21.Piotrowski, Cole Weiler, Thomas Naberhaus, Robbie Harris, Mario Sangmeister, Jack JRSRJRSRFRSeminole (Sanford)BartowVieraKathleenRidge Community6:05.521 26:04:57.9639 52:04:37.45 26:04:57.9639 2:05:54.0172 15 - 03 - -
 1.7.10. Cruz, Xavier Rojas, Eduardo Toppi, Michael Davis, Travis Medina Pena, Gadiel FRFRSO FRCocoa BeachTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)VieraTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Lake NonaDNS 4:41.997 5:04:38.775 58:04:42.165 31:05:44.1011 210 - 932 - -
31.2.8.46.47.Toppi, Michael Hanlin , Michael Berriz, Adam Piotrowski, Cole Castro, Adolfo SRJuniorJuniorJRFRBartowColonialDr. PhillipsSouth ForkCypress Creek5:17.5548 4:41.997 4:41.1672 48:05:00.426 5:23.0732 - - 15 - -
 54.9.31.63.Naberhaus, Robbie Martinez, Hector Cheatham, Kai Portillo, Erick Cheatham, Kai SRJRSeniorSRSOEast RiverSt. CloudCocoa BeachRockledgeRidge Community26:04:57.9639 51:04:49.61 4:41.87 DNS 34:05:09.4467 15 - - - -
23.44.10.26.55.Aponte Bas, Jose Bonell, Caleb Piotrowski, Cole Brown, Elijah Fregoso, Jonathan SOJRJRJRJRTimber CreekTimber CreekIMG AcademyBartowRockledge20:04:29.1430 4:55.59 4:41.997 7:10.4607 DNS - - - - -
27.30.11.9.40.Raney, Cameron Piotrowski, Cole Castro, Adolfo Morales, Landon Bergstrom, Hunter FRSOSRSRSRBartowTimber CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)BartowKathleen10:05:00.00 10:05:04.5779 58:04:42.165 5:08.953 5:11.4465 - - - 03 -
22.10.12.47.17.Mendoza, Jose Saldarriaga, Luis Morales, Landon Eugene, Calvin Burgos, Izaiah SOJRSOJRFRKathleenVieraLake WalesLibertyTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS 10:05:05.68 4:42.272 26:04:57.9639 26:05:16.2952 - - - - -
30.44.13.30.62.Latimer, Kobe Camacho, Johan Graham, Harrison Stromberg, Kyle Lopez, Ashton FRJRJRFRSRBartowSt. CloudIMG AcademyRockledgeRockledge34:05:09.4467 51:04:49.61 53:04:42.421 5:35.920 4:41.997 - - - - -
9.23.14.5.2.Shi, Steve Harris, Mario Burgos, Izaiah Hudson, Isaiah Weiler, Thomas FRFRSRSOJRSouth ForkRidge CommunityTimber CreekBartowLake Nona26:04:57.9639 10:05:00.00 50:04:43.484 5:41.7650 5:17.5548 - - - 748 -
10.45.15.3.47.Sico, Aiden Davis, Travis Raney, Cameron Cruz, Xavier Kelly, Aidan JRSRFRFRJRLake NonaLibertyVieraCypress CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)4:41.1672 4:34.507 4:48.18 48:05:00.426 34:05:09.4467 - 932 - - -
41. 16.24.59.Frederic, Maxwell Romer, Stephen Cuddy, Aidan Cruz, Xavier Cowan, Russell FRSRJRFRSRDr. PhillipsKathleenSt. CloudLibertyTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)5:01.50 4:41.997 51:04:49.61 5:17.5548 5:35.920 - - - - -
60.46.17.45.41.Lopez, Ashton Hernandez, John-Anthony Ortiz, Ricardo Ortiz, Ricardo Kelly, Aidan FRJRJRJRFRKathleenMelbourneTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)LibertyTimber Creek9:05:50.6432 5:17.5548 21:04:51.302 20:04:29.1430 5:08.953 - - - - -
31.40.18.62. Sico, Aiden Graham, Harrison Whitaker, Cade Lis, Henson Jean, Joel FRJRSRFRJRSouth ForkLake NonaRockledgeTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)South Fork5:14.084 21:04:51.302 4:51.735 4:42.272 DNS - - - - -
20.4.19.63.24.Garces, Glord Kyle Nunn, Caleb Romer, Stephen Bergstrom, Hunter Hanlin , Michael FRFRJRJRFRNew DimensionsNew DimensionsHarmonyEast RiverViera7:10.4607 5:06.5601 18:04:52.619 26:05:16.2952 5:51.319 - - - - -
14.2.20.4.60.McClure, Aaron Lopez, Ashton Latimer, Kobe Whitaker, Cade Barragan, Eduardo JRSOSRSRFRKathleenMelbourneIMG AcademyKathleenRockledge26:05:37.88 26:05:16.2952 4:52.8352 4:41.997 5:14.084 - - - - 15
53.31.21.50.46.Bonell, Caleb Castro, Adolfo Lis, Henson Eugene, Calvin Bailey, Tai SRSeniorFRSRJRKathleenEast RiverDr. PhillipsTimber CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)34:05:09.4467 5:15.89 4:55.59 13:05:23.484 5:14.084 - - - - -
14.42.22.61.27.Hernandez, John-Anthony Mendoza, Jose Jean, Joel Stromberg, Kyle Harris, Mario SOSRFR SRWinter ParkLake NonaHarmonyMelbourneViera13:05:23.484 10:05:04.5779 4:56.055 58:04:42.165 52:04:26.00 - - - - -
34.61.23.34.36.Weiler, Thomas Lis, Henson Yi, Conner Graham, Harrison Harris, Mario SRSRSOJRSRVieraNew DimensionsHarmonyWinter ParkSt. Cloud26:05:16.2952 53:04:42.421 4:56.2168 18:04:52.619 DNS - - - - -
2.20.24. 10.Cuddy, Aidan Lopez, Ashton Barron, Pierce Naberhaus, Robbie Caro, Antonio JRSOSRJRSRLake NonaLibertyTimber CreekSeminole (Sanford)Melbourne9:05:50.6432 4:56.055 26:04:57.9639 5:16.6077 4:56.2168 - - - - -
47.62.25.26.26.Castro, Adolfo Jean, Joel Barragan, Eduardo Ortiz, Ricardo Hudson, Isaiah FRSRSOSRSOHarmonyLibertySouth ForkVieraSpace Coast5:54.3164 4:42.272 4:59.7706 59:04:23.09 6:05.521 - - - - -
29.14.26.22.17.Martinez, Hector Viera, Carlos Stromberg, Kyle Gonzalez, Anthony Brown, Elijah JRSOSRSOSRSt. CloudRockledgeSeminole (Sanford)KathleenSouth ForkDNS 10:05:00.00 10:05:00.00 5:14.125 DNS 41625 - - - -
63.19.27.8.38.Camacho, Johan Torres Mercado, Yadriel Bonell, Caleb Brown, Elijah Sangmeister, Jack SRSOJuniorJRSOTimber CreekTimber CreekCocoa BeachHarmonySouth Fork48:05:00.426 58:04:42.165 48:05:00.426 1:05:39.86 1:05:38.50 - 03 - - -
51.50.28.5.45.Charles, Jordan Nunn, Caleb Wood, Nolan Cruz, Xavier Harris, Mario SRJRFRSOJRVieraSouth ForkWinter ParkIMG AcademyTimber Creek5:08.953 DNS 5:01.50 13:05:23.484 5:23.0732 - - - - -
1.15.29.56.59.Portillo, Erick Ge, Darwin McClure, Aaron Denton, Anderson Barragan, Eduardo JRFRJRFRSOHarmonyVieraColonialSt. CloudIMG Academy53:04:42.421 5:51.319 5:01.6612 26:04:57.9639 34:05:09.4467 - - - - -
 40.30. 5.Naberhaus, Robbie Cruz, Xavier Gorman, Joshua Bonell, Caleb Hudson, Isaiah FRFRJRSRSRSpace CoastLake WalesSouth ForkColonialTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS 10:05:05.68 10:05:04.5779 5:41.7650 2:05:54.0172 - - - - -
56.57.31.34.19.Burgos, Izaiah Denton, Anderson Caro, Antonio Garces, Glord Kyle Nunn, Caleb SOFRFRFRJRTimber CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)LibertyLibertyCypress Creek48:05:00.426 59:04:23.09 10:05:05.68 26:05:16.2952 51:04:49.61 - - - - -
17.51.32.44.63.Weiler, Thomas Barron, Pierce Portillo, Erick Torres Mercado, Yadriel Portillo, Erick FRJRSRJRSRVieraEast RiverCypress CreekEast RiverColonial52:04:26.00 5:51.319 5:06.208 4:56.055 10:05:04.5779 - - - - -
38.55.33. 24.Jean, Joel Barron, Pierce Ge, Darwin Torres Mercado, Yadriel Ge, Darwin SOJuniorSRSRSRRockledgeWinter ParkMelbourneOsceola (Kissimmee)St. Cloud5:16.6077 5:04:38.775 5:06.5601 5:54.3164 DNS - - - - -
1.10.34. 61.Cowan, Russell Hanlin , Michael Bergstrom, Hunter Cruz, Xavier Rojas, Eduardo SOSRSRSOFRKathleenTimber CreekMelbourneRidge CommunitySouth Fork5:06.5601 59:04:23.09 5:08.6375 26:05:16.2952 5:17.5548 - - - - -
56. 35.21.11.Brown, Elijah Romer, Stephen Camacho, Johan Gorman, Joshua Ge, Darwin SRFRFRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)BartowTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Timber CreekCocoa Beach5:11.4465 53:04:42.421 5:08.953 26:05:37.88 31:05:44.1011 - - - - -
60.2.36.53.10.Bailey, Tai McClure, Aaron Mendoza, Jose Charles, Jordan Frederic, Maxwell SRJRSRJRSOSouth ForkCocoa BeachWinter ParkHarmonyLake Nona10:05:04.5779 9:05:50.6432 34:05:09.4467 5:47.42 4:59.7706 - - - - -
64.64.37.15.44.Garces, Glord Kyle Brown, Elijah Nunn, Caleb Cowan, Russell Fregoso, Jonathan FRSRSOJRSRSeminole (Sanford)New DimensionsLake NonaDr. PhillipsLake Nona4:48.18 52:04:37.45 5:11.4465 26:05:37.88 6:05.521 - - - - -
3.7.38.37.53.Garces, Glord Kyle Harris, Mario Torres Mercado, Yadriel Gorman, Joshua Ortiz, Ricardo JRSOFRFRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)LibertyCypress CreekCocoa BeachOsceola (Kissimmee)59:04:23.09 37:05:19.75 5:14.084 34:05:09.4467 5:55.63 - - - - 5
55.45.39.3.4.Stromberg, Kyle Cheatham, Kai Hallemeier, Griffin Lis, Henson Denton, Anderson JRJRSOSOJRNew DimensionsOsceola (Kissimmee)Winter ParkKathleenIMG AcademyDNS DNS 5:14.125 52:04:37.45 4:41.1672 - - - - -
51. 40.38.18.Frederic, Maxwell Naberhaus, Robbie Manzella, DanielManzella, DanielDenton, Anderson JRSO FRSREast RiverTimber CreekDr. PhillipsHarmonyColonial36:05:17.485 5:55.63 5:15.89 4:52.8352 1:05:39.86 - 748 - - -
10.34.41.28.31.Cheatham, Kai Caro, Antonio Harris, Mario McClure, Aaron Torres Mercado, Yadriel FRSOSRFRSOWinter ParkEast RiverOsceola (Kissimmee)New DimensionsViera5:01.50 5:51.319 26:05:16.2952 4:34.8551 1:05:38.50 - - - - -
12.55.42.2.42.Bergstrom, Hunter Cloud, Zach Lopez, Ashton Weiler, Thomas Ge, Darwin JuniorSRSOSRFRHarmonyLake WalesRidge CommunityRidge CommunityMelbourne13:05:23.484 53:04:42.421 5:16.6077 51:04:49.61 DNS - - - - -
33.19.43.37.64.Cloud, Zach Torres Mercado, Yadriel Frederic, Maxwell Garces, Glord Kyle Aponte Bas, Jose SRFRSRSRSRSt. CloudDr. PhillipsNew DimensionsBartowSouth ForkDNS 4:52.8352 39:05:16.6523 4:34.8551 5:06.208 - 210 - - -
3.35.44.27.11.Hernandez, John-Anthony Hallemeier, Griffin Fletcher, Owen Sangmeister, Jack Ortiz, Ricardo  JRSRSRJRSpace CoastKathleenLake NonaMelbourneEast River21:04:51.302 26:05:37.88 36:05:17.485 4:34.8551 4:34.507 - - - - -
3.50.45.42. Cheatham, Kai Nunn, Caleb Sangmeister, Jack Lopez, Ashton Whitaker, Cade JRSRJRSRJRMelbourneEast RiverLake NonaTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Colonial26:04:57.9639 DNS 5:17.5548 5:54.3164 DNS - - - - -
62.48.46.45.44.Jean, Joel Camacho, Johan Garces, Glord Kyle Toppi, Michael Burgos, Izaiah FRFRFRSRSRLake WalesDr. PhillipsEast RiverWinter ParkIMG Academy26:05:16.2952 DNS 37:05:19.75 13:05:23.484 51:04:49.61 - - - - -
58.36.47.38.9.Cloud, Zach Fletcher, Owen Rojas, Eduardo Portillo, Erick Romer, Stephen SOSOSOFRFRHarmonyVieraColonialKathleenSpace Coast6:05.521 52:04:37.45 5:23.0732 5:11.4465 5:23.0732 - - - - -
55.37.48.45.10.Lopez, Ashton Sangmeister, Jack Shi, Steve Charles, Jordan Mendoza, Jose FRFRJRSRSOTimber CreekSouth ForkRockledgeSt. CloudNew Dimensions5:06.5601 5:01.6612 13:05:23.484 4:56.2168 48:05:00.426 - - - - -
28.31.49.36.30.Charles, Jordan Casey, Efa Feliciano, Alejandro Feliciano, Alejandro Latimer, Kobe  FRFRSOFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Dr. PhillipsKathleenRidge CommunityMelbourne5:11.4465 34:05:09.4467 5:35.920 6:05.521 4:56.2168 - - - - 932
43.35.50.50.59.McClure, Aaron Manzella, DanielHeise, Ethan Torres Mercado, Yadriel Manzella, DanielFRSRSOSRFRIMG AcademyDr. PhillipsMelbourneTimber CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)4:34.507 DNS 41:05:37.73 4:41.997 4:59.7706 - - - 41625 -
57.44.51.28.5.McClure, Aaron Brown, Elijah Saldarriaga, Luis Garces, Glord Kyle Ortiz, Ricardo JRJRSRFRFRIMG AcademyKathleenColonialIMG AcademyMelbourne48:05:00.426 34:05:09.4467 26:05:37.88 13:05:23.484 41:05:37.73 - 5 - 94 -
53.1.52.50.50.Rojas, Eduardo Hanlin , Michael Casey, Efa Yi, Conner Bergstrom, Hunter SRSOFRFRFRLake NonaSt. CloudEast RiverKathleenLiberty10:05:04.5779 DNS 1:05:38.50 5:06.208 DNS - - - - -
22.52.53. 44.Mendoza, Jose Burgos, Izaiah Cowan, Russell Naberhaus, Robbie Torres Mercado, Yadriel JRFRFRFRSOMelbourneSeminole (Sanford)Space CoastRockledgeIMG Academy1:05:39.86 5:23.0732 1:05:39.86 5:11.4465 DNS - - - - -
24.51.54.44.38.Piotrowski, Cole Sangmeister, Jack Kelly, Aidan Casey, Efa Wood, Nolan SRSOFRSOSRHarmonyCypress CreekCocoa BeachCocoa BeachMelbourne4:41.87 4:59.7706 5:41.7650 DNS 59:04:23.09 - - - - -
14.47.55.31.64.Saldarriaga, Luis Nunn, Caleb Ruiz-Feliz, Armando Weiler, Thomas Tellis, Ladarius SRSOJRFRSROsceola (Kissimmee)KathleenNew DimensionsLibertyCypress CreekDNS DNS 36:05:43.06 36:05:17.485 36:05:43.06 - 748 - - -
42.34.56.25.17.Piotrowski, Cole Wood, Nolan Martinez, Hector Charles, Jordan Ruiz-Feliz, Armando FRJRSRSRFREast RiverEast RiverOsceola (Kissimmee)Cocoa BeachIMG Academy5:16.6077 4:59.7706 31:05:44.1011 DNS 5:14.125 - - - 41625 -
21.7.57.37.58.Garces, Glord Kyle Medina Pena, Gadiel Cruz, Xavier Castro, Adolfo Feliciano, Alejandro SOSOFRFRJRMelbourneDr. PhillipsRidge CommunityColonialSt. CloudDNS DNS 5:47.42 13:05:23.484 DNS - - - - -
47.15.58.19.48.Denton, Anderson Casey, Efa Gonzalez, Anthony Sico, Aiden Caro, Antonio FRFRFRSOSRColonialLake WalesOsceola (Kissimmee)Cocoa BeachSpace Coast31:05:44.1011 5:01.50 9:05:50.6432 4:56.2168 DNS - - - - 748
56. 59.34.54.Eugene, Calvin Torres Mercado, Yadriel Brown, Elijah Cheatham, Kai Yi, Conner  FRSOSRSODr. PhillipsRidge CommunityBartowRockledgeLiberty5:35.920 5:17.5548 5:51.319 5:14.084 7:10.4607 - - - - -
 1.60.31.15.Stromberg, Kyle Stromberg, Kyle Davis, Travis Cruz, Xavier Castro, Adolfo  FRSOJuniorFRIMG AcademyRockledgeSpace CoastCypress CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)5:51.319 26:05:37.88 2:05:54.0172 50:04:43.484 5:47.42 - 748 - - -
30.57.61.31.21.Camacho, Johan Casey, Efa Hanlin , Michael Charles, Jordan Cloud, Zach JRSRFRJRSRRidge CommunityHarmonyEast RiverKathleenCocoa Beach5:06.5601 41:05:37.73 5:54.3164 48:05:00.426 51:04:49.61 - - - - 748
 22.62. 16.Martinez, Hector Harris, Mario Viera, Carlos Morales, Landon Davis, Travis JuniorJRJRSeniorFRDr. PhillipsCocoa BeachKathleenBartowBartow5:11.4465 52:04:26.00 5:55.63 5:17.5548 10:05:00.00 - 210 - - -
29. 63.19.18.Romer, Stephen Raney, Cameron Medina Pena, Gadiel Ruiz-Feliz, Armando Aponte Bas, Jose JRSeniorJRFRJRTimber CreekHarmonyRidge CommunityColonialLake Wales4:59.7706 DNS 6:05.521 39:05:16.6523 4:51.735 - - - - -
32.63.64.60.23.Aponte Bas, Jose Eugene, Calvin Aponte Bas, Jose Toppi, Michael Cowan, Russell SOSOFRSeniorSRSouth ForkTimber CreekNew DimensionsSeminole (Sanford)Lake Wales10:05:04.5779 DNS 7:10.4607 4:34.8551 5:16.6077 - - - - 41625
16.  43.26.Camacho, Johan Eugene, Calvin Sico, Aiden Stromberg, Kyle Ruiz-Feliz, Armando SRJRSOSOSeniorMelbourneRidge CommunityTimber CreekSt. CloudViera5:01.6612 DNS DNS 41:05:37.73 6:05.521 - - - - -
23.8. 32.24.Feliciano, Alejandro Graham, Harrison Hudson, Isaiah Nunn, Caleb Barron, Pierce SeniorSOFRJRJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)BartowIMG AcademyOsceola (Kissimmee)1:05:39.86 53:04:42.421 DNS DNS DNS - - - - 5
38.34. 58.18.Sangmeister, Jack McClure, Aaron Raymond, Jerry Gorman, Joshua Medina Pena, Gadiel SRFRFRSOJRNew DimensionsLake WalesLibertySt. CloudRidge Community5:14.084 DNS DNS 1:05:38.50 5:55.63 03 - - - -
6.52.   McClure, Aaron Eugene, Calvin Fregoso, Jonathan Cowan, Russell Manzella, DanielSRFRSOFRFRDr. PhillipsBartowKathleenOsceola (Kissimmee)East River39:05:16.6523 5:08.953 DNS 52:04:37.45 5:04:38.775 - - - - -
52.42. 5.11.Gonzalez, Anthony Graham, Harrison Eugene, Calvin Lopez, Ashton Cheatham, Kai SOFRFRSRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)South ForkLibertyLake WalesRockledge4:41.997 5:14.125 DNS 18:04:52.619 26:04:57.9639 - - - 03 -
 2. 34.53.Martinez, Hector Sangmeister, Jack Charles, Jordan Kelly, Aidan Cowan, Russell FRSOFRFRSRSeminole (Sanford)Dr. PhillipsBartowTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Timber Creek5:08.6375 58:04:42.165 DNS 4:41.1672 5:14.084 - - - - -
52.23. 57.2.Shi, Steve Bailey, Tai Bailey, Tai Morales, Landon Jean, Joel SRSOFRSOSRRockledgeSpace CoastSeminole (Sanford)Winter ParkLiberty34:05:09.4467 DNS DNS 36:05:43.06 4:34.507 - - - - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Weiler, Thomas Barragan, Eduardo SRSOSouth ForkNew Dimensions6:04:23.09520:05:16.603501034-
2. Denton, Anderson Denton, Anderson SRSeniorLake WalesSouth Fork4:26.006:04:23.095840-
3.21.Cloud, Zach Tellis, Ladarius SRFRSt. CloudLake Wales19:04:29.144:41.871226627501034
4.13.Tellis, Ladarius Tellis, Ladarius JRSRLake WalesIMG Academy4:34.5053:04:41.16645840
5.30.Hernandez, John-Anthony Romer, Stephen SRJRSt. CloudIMG Academy4:34.857539:04:38.7725457-
6.27.Naberhaus, Robbie Berriz, Adam JRSRVieraIMG Academy4:37.45120:05:16.603313503126
7.1.Toppi, Michael Raney, Cameron SOSeniorVieraIMG Academy39:04:38.7726:04:23.0958127-
8.43.Berriz, Adam Graham, Harrison JuniorJRDr. PhillipsViera53:04:41.16644:34.85753126-
9.4.Cheatham, Kai Naberhaus, Robbie SeniorSOCocoa BeachViera4:41.871239:04:38.772--
10. Piotrowski, Cole Barron, Pierce JRSRIMG AcademySouth Fork29:04:41.9954:05:16.65-840
11.13.Castro, Adolfo Cloud, Zach SRJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)IMG Academy20:04:42.164:26.00--
12.9.Morales, Landon Castro, Adolfo SOSOLake WalesCocoa Beach4:42.27DNS--
13.1.Graham, Harrison Lis, Henson JRJRIMG AcademyLake Wales0:04:42.4234:34.50--
14.3.Burgos, Izaiah Frederic, Maxwell SRSOTimber CreekRidge Community32:04:43.4834:37.451--
15.4.Raney, Cameron Graham, Harrison FRSOVieraViera17:04:48.1890:04:42.423-5457
19.11.Romer, Stephen Barron, Pierce JRSRHarmonyTimber Creek4:52.6108:05:04.579--
21.8.Lis, Henson Lopez, Ashton FRJuniorDr. PhillipsIMG Academy57:04:55.5928:05:04.579--
24. Barron, Pierce Weiler, Thomas SRJRTimber CreekTimber Creek4:57.9644:37.451--
25.13.Barragan, Eduardo Frederic, Maxwell SOSRSouth ForkViera4:59.7754:05:16.65-5457
27.27.Bonell, Caleb Weiler, Thomas JuniorSRCocoa BeachSouth Fork9:05:00.42617:04:48.189-31350
30.25.Gorman, Joshua Berriz, Adam JRJuniorSouth ForkViera8:05:04.57932:04:43.483-26627
42.10.Lopez, Ashton Tellis, Ladarius SOFRRidge CommunityViera20:05:16.60357:04:55.592--
43.25.Frederic, Maxwell Castro, Adolfo SRSeniorNew DimensionsTimber Creek54:05:16.6520:05:16.603--
 14.Sico, Aiden Graham, Harrison SOSRTimber CreekVieraDNS19:04:29.14--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.16.41. Brown, Elijah Cuddy, Aidan Ge, Darwin Ge, Darwin SOJRFRJRWinter ParkSt. CloudWinter ParkWinter Park35:05:16.2952:04:49.615:17.5515:14.122----
22.17.33.26.Sangmeister, Jack Ortiz, Ricardo Caro, Antonio Yi, Conner SOJRSRSRWinter ParkTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)HarmonyLiberty5:11.44920:04:51.30316:05:05.6884:56.0540----
17.20.37.41.Bailey, Tai Latimer, Kobe Manzella, DanielLatimer, Kobe JRSRSRFRCypress CreekIMG AcademyWinter ParkSeminole (Sanford)10:05:51.310313:04:52.835335:05:16.29DNS----
37.22.37.55.Ruiz-Feliz, Armando Jean, Joel Caro, Antonio Bailey, Tai FRFRSRSOWinter ParkHarmonyTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Winter Park5:23.0704:56.054021:05:01.505:23.070----
40.23. 34.Yi, Conner Yi, Conner Caro, Antonio Ge, Darwin SRSOSOSOLake NonaHarmonyNew DimensionsIMG Academy52:04:49.6155:04:56.21421:05:01.505:08.63----
34.26.40.36.Camacho, Johan Stromberg, Kyle Cuddy, Aidan Ge, Darwin SRSRSRJRDr. PhillipsSeminole (Sanford)Winter ParkHarmony5:08.951522:05:00.005:08.95155:05:06.206----
41.28.39. Stromberg, Kyle Wood, Nolan Manzella, DanielBrown, Elijah SRFRJRSRLake NonaWinter ParkOsceola (Kissimmee)Harmony5:08.951521:05:01.5055:04:56.21443:05:43.0698----
39.31.47.17.Stromberg, Kyle Caro, Antonio Brown, Elijah Caro, Antonio SRFRJRSRLake NonaLibertyBartowWinter Park22:05:06.560816:05:05.6885:23.0705:08.9515----
55.32.59.31.Ge, Darwin Portillo, Erick Fletcher, Owen Ortiz, Ricardo SRSRSOSRSt. CloudCypress CreekNew DimensionsCypress Creek21:05:01.505:05:06.20622:05:06.560830:05:14.08----
37.33.31.40.Rojas, Eduardo Ge, Darwin Fletcher, Owen Ruiz-Feliz, Armando SOSR FRSeminole (Sanford)MelbourneMelbourneCypress Creek5:11.44922:05:06.560810:05:51.310321:05:01.50----
20.34.20.45.Manzella, DanielBergstrom, Hunter Mendoza, Jose Nunn, Caleb FRSRJRFRSeminole (Sanford)MelbourneMelbourneCypress Creek52:04:49.615:08.6316:05:05.68813:04:52.8353----
55.35.32.40.Fletcher, Owen Camacho, Johan Ruiz-Feliz, Armando Wood, Nolan SOFRJRSRDr. PhillipsTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)New DimensionsWinter Park20:04:51.3035:08.951520:04:51.3035:05:06.206----
38.36.47.59.Cuddy, Aidan Mendoza, Jose Torres Mercado, Yadriel Ortiz, Ricardo SRSRJRSRLake NonaWinter ParkCypress CreekCypress Creek20:04:51.30318:05:09.445:11.4495:23.070----
59.37.32.34.Cuddy, Aidan Nunn, Caleb Ge, Darwin Manzella, DanielFRSO FRLake NonaLake NonaColonialOsceola (Kissimmee)35:05:16.295:11.44955:04:56.2145:11.449----
20.38.31.44.Fletcher, Owen Torres Mercado, Yadriel Torres Mercado, Yadriel Torres Mercado, Yadriel SOFRSRJRWinter ParkCypress CreekHarmonyLake Nona5:08.951530:05:14.0810:05:51.310320:04:51.303----
47.39.26.36.Manzella, DanielHallemeier, Griffin Brown, Elijah Rojas, Eduardo SOSOFRJRDr. PhillipsWinter ParkOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake Nona18:05:09.445:14.12252:04:49.614:56.0540----
38.40.23.31.Harris, Mario Manzella, DanielFletcher, Owen Mendoza, Jose SR SRFRSeminole (Sanford)Dr. PhillipsColonialCypress Creek5:23.0705:15.897035:05:16.2955:04:56.214----
22.41.41.39.Hallemeier, Griffin Harris, Mario Ge, Darwin Caro, Antonio SRSRSRSRBartowOsceola (Kissimmee)BartowWinter Park30:05:14.0835:05:16.2952:04:49.6130:05:14.08----
20.44. 16.Portillo, Erick Fletcher, Owen Rojas, Eduardo Latimer, Kobe SOSRSO Cypress CreekLake NonaLake NonaWinter Park5:23.07057:05:17.48395:11.4494:56.0540----
 45.28.28.Ortiz, Ricardo Sangmeister, Jack Manzella, DanielWood, Nolan JRJRSRSODr. PhillipsLake NonaMelbourneSeminole (Sanford)35:05:16.295:17.55116:05:05.68822:05:00.00----
40.47.23.44.Hallemeier, Griffin Rojas, Eduardo Ortiz, Ricardo Yi, Conner FRSOFRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)ColonialTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Harmony22:05:06.56085:23.07043:05:43.069855:04:56.214----
17.55.40.31.Ortiz, Ricardo Ruiz-Feliz, Armando Bailey, Tai Cuddy, Aidan SOJRSRSRSeminole (Sanford)New DimensionsLake NonaLake Nona22:05:00.0043:05:43.069810:05:51.310343:05:43.0698----
16.59.20.40.Ruiz-Feliz, Armando Brown, Elijah Ortiz, Ricardo Harris, Mario FRSOSOSRSt. CloudBartowMelbourneDr. Phillips4:56.054010:05:51.310322:05:06.56085:15.8970----
28. 45.17.Mendoza, Jose Bailey, Tai Portillo, Erick Portillo, Erick SRFRJRJRHarmonySeminole (Sanford)Winter ParkCypress Creek5:14.122DNS5:15.89705:23.070----
1600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.61.Whitaker, Cade Garces, Glord Kyle SRFRRockledgeRidge Community4:51.736513:05:38.5022--
29.18.McClure, Aaron Charles, Jordan JRFRColonialSpace Coast5:01.667813:05:38.5022--
46.63.Garces, Glord Kyle Heise, Ethan FRSOEast RiverOsceola (Kissimmee)15:05:19.75DNS--
48.57.Shi, Steve Fregoso, Jonathan JRSORockledgeLiberty5:23.48213:05:38.5022--
49.52.Feliciano, Alejandro Kelly, Aidan FRFRKathleenBartow41:05:35.92843:05:37.88--
50.64.Heise, Ethan Fregoso, Jonathan SOFRMelbourneColonial5:37.73885:54.0193--
51.49.Saldarriaga, Luis McClure, Aaron SRFRColonialKathleen43:05:37.8813:05:38.5022--
52.61.Casey, Efa Viera, Carlos FRJREast RiverEast River13:05:38.50225:50.64--
53.18.Cowan, Russell Hudson, Isaiah FRJRSpace CoastRidge Community17:05:39.8628DNS--
54. Kelly, Aidan Charles, Jordan FRFRCocoa BeachKathleen55:05:41.7611DNS--
56. Martinez, Hector Raymond, Jerry SRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Kathleen5:44.10025:23.482--
57.54.Cruz, Xavier McClure, Aaron FRSORidge CommunityNew Dimensions5:47.426717:05:39.8628--
58.54.Gonzalez, Anthony Fregoso, Jonathan FRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Bartow5:50.6455:05:41.7611--
60.52.Davis, Travis Casey, Efa SOFRSpace CoastOsceola (Kissimmee)5:54.01935:44.1002--
61.54.Hanlin , Michael Viera, Carlos FRFREast RiverKathleen41:05:54.315:50.64--
62. Viera, Carlos Eugene, Calvin JRSOKathleenRidge Community5:55.63095:55.6309--
63.61.Medina Pena, Gadiel Gonzalez, Anthony JRSRRidge CommunityEast River6:05.52113:05:38.5022--
64.29.Aponte Bas, Jose Raymond, Jerry FRJRNew DimensionsEast River7:10.462917:05:39.8628--
 18.Hudson, Isaiah Cowan, Russell FRFRBartowCocoa BeachDNS5:01.6678--
  Raymond, Jerry Kelly, Aidan FRFRLibertyOsceola (Kissimmee)DNS55:05:41.7611--
 61.Fregoso, Jonathan McClure, Aaron SOJRKathleenKathleenDNS17:05:39.8628--
 53.Eugene, Calvin Martinez, Hector FRFRLibertyOsceola (Kissimmee)DNS5:37.7388--
 57.Charles, Jordan Heise, Ethan FRFRBartowLibertyDNS55:05:41.7611--