February 22, 2020
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.24.7.Carpenter, Nick Merly, Zach Wattles, Ethan SOSOSOTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)33:09:57.7095 6:11:15.30 11:00.103 46101 - 21
2.26.24.Phillips, Jai Oliveira, Denny Clendenin, Charlie SeniorJRSOLake Highland PrepGeneva SchoolSpruce Creek38:10:00.50 10:41.20 DNS 84 - 84
3. 5.Manning, David Provencher, Noah Phillips, Jai SR SOTrinity PrepSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)10:04.0007 DNS 56:11:17.8081 619 619 -
4.  Rooplal, Darnell Cuevas, Marcelino Albers, Brandon JR7SOAtlantic (PO)Sebastian RiverWindermere Prep10:18.00 10:04.0007 31:10:18.30 050 - -
5.23.16.Miller, Jack Mckay, Joshua Cobb, Dean JRJRSOTrinity PrepTrinity PrepLake Mary31:10:18.30 11:00.103 1:10:52.20 26424 - -
6.26.13.Wattles, Ethan Phillips, Jai Coen , Lucas JR FRInternational CommunityTrinity PrepTrinity Prep37:10:24.8030 DNS 10:34.9041 53 53 -
7.5.17.Lightman, IsaacElford, James Cobb, Dean  SOSOLake Highland PrepSebastian RiverFirst Academy (Orlando)10:34.9041 56:11:17.8081 10:18.00 21 - -
8.20. Williams, JackRavede, Asher Cobb, Dean  SOSOLake Highland PrepLake MaryWindermere Prep10:37.601 10:34.9041 10:34.9041 617 - -
9.20.8.Vera , Arnaldo Engle, Dylan Scott, Langston JRJRFRHaines CityMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Sebastian River52:10:37.702 1:10:52.20 10:41.20 - - -
10.20.5.Mckay, Joshua Oliveira, Denny Spurling, August SOFRFRGeneva SchoolLake Highland PrepSebastian River10:41.20 56:11:17.8081 37:10:24.8030 - - -
11.20.19.Aziz, Andrew Merly, Zach Urichko, Ethan SRSOSOMontverde AcademyInternational CommunityTrinity Prep1:10:52.20 11:00.103 33:09:57.7095 - 619 53
12.24. Spurling, August Daher, Michael Clendenin, Charlie JRSOSOLake MaryAtlantic (PO)Trinity Prep11:00.103 1:10:52.20 8:13:01.20 - - -
13.5.1.Scott, Langston Cuevas, Marcelino Oliveira, Denny SOSOJRSpruce CreekWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)6:11:15.30 56:11:17.8081 DNS - - -
14.18.25.Engle, Dylan Rooplal, Darnell Merly, Zach SRFR Lake MaryMontverde AcademyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)56:11:17.8081 42:11:39.30 42:11:39.30 - - -
15.2. Sherman, Barry Cobb, Dean Spurling, August FRSOJRAtlantic (PO)First Academy (Orlando)Spruce Creek11:19.6064 56:11:17.8081 11:30.600 - - 050
16.8.16.Albers, Brandon Elford, James Oliveira, Denny SOJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Montverde AcademyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11:30.600 11:41.801 8:13:01.20 - - 050
17.7.1.Coen , Lucas Elford, James Gates, Grant 7SOSRMontverde AcademySebastian RiverAtlantic (PO)29:11:32.602 11:49.301 10:04.0007 - 46101 -
18.9.9.Gates, Grant Carpenter, Nick Gonzalez, Ethan FRFRSRLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce Creek42:11:39.30 11:19.6064 20:13:03.8014 - - 050
19.8.5.Merly, Zach Kramer, Jake Daher, Michael SOSOSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Montverde AcademySpruce Creek11:41.801 29:11:32.602 6:11:15.30 - - -
20.5.5.Urichko, Ethan Engle, Dylan Miller, Jack SOSeniorSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Trinity PrepLake Mary11:49.301 DNS 11:19.6064 - 617 -
21. 23.Ravede, Asher Merly, Zach Phillips, Jai SOSeniorSRSpruce CreekTrinity PrepMontverde Academy11:54.9048 56:11:17.8081 11:19.6064 - - -
22.  Cobb, Dean Elford, James Carpenter, Nick SOSOJRSpruce CreekSebastian RiverSpruce Creek9:11:56.501 10:41.20 11:54.9048 - - -
23.17. Clendenin, Charlie Carpenter, Nick Phillips, Jai FRJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)12:38.60 37:10:24.8030 10:37.601 - - 21
24.9.10.Foxman, Cooper Phillips, Jai Lightman, IsaacSOJRJRAtlantic (PO)Haines CityWindermere Prep51:12:44.00 38:10:00.50 11:54.9048 - - -
25.3. Gonzalez, Ethan Provencher, Noah Kramer, Jake JRSOSOHaines CityHaines CityTrinity Prep8:13:01.20 11:41.801 56:11:17.8081 - 84 -
26.17.16.Oliveira, Denny Gonzalez, Ethan Phillips, Jai SRFRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepHaines City20:13:03.8014 DNS 10:37.601 - 050 -
  21.Elford, James Gates, Grant Urichko, Ethan SOSOSOSebastian RiverTrinity PrepWindermere PrepDNS 42:11:39.30 11:49.301 - - -
 7.5.Cuevas, Marcelino Urichko, Ethan Spurling, August FRFRJRSebastian RiverSpruce CreekTrinity PrepDNS 11:19.6064 56:11:17.8081 - - -
 9.9.Kramer, Jake Miller, Jack Engle, Dylan SOSO Sebastian RiverSpruce CreekLake Highland PrepDNS DNS 11:00.103 - - -
 2. Provencher, Noah Albers, Brandon Gonzalez, Ethan JRJRSOWindermere PrepWindermere PrepAtlantic (PO)DNS 8:13:01.20 9:11:56.501 - - 21
 13.6.Daher, Michael Gates, Grant Mckay, Joshua SOSO Master's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS DNS DNS - 21 -