February 22, 2020
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Girls 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 13.Cooksey, Paige Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana Gagliardi, Emily SRJRJRSpruce CreekHaines CitySpruce Creek046.265 45:01:07.32 DNS 3310 - -
2.5.6.Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn Flay, Ashley Yared, Hannah JRSOSOHaines CityTrinity PrepHaines City49.9181 49.9181 56.6148 81893 - 53
3.3. Sapp, Taylor Charles, Jenashia Gagliardi, Emily SO8SOLake MaryMount DoraTrinity Prep950.80 52.70 49.9181 61 - 3310
4.7.7.Flay, Ashley Yared, Hannah Ejie, Norachi SOJR8Lake MarySpruce CreekTrinity Prep52.70 1:03.871 56.6148 1558 3458 -
5.1.7.Valdez, Victoria Wermuth, Beatrice Flay, Ashley JRFRJRSpruce CreekLake MaryHaines City253.05 49.9181 49.9181 3458 - 3458
6.3.11.Fyock, Ashley Sapp, Taylor Wermuth, Beatrice SOJRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Haines CityLake Mary54.91 950.80 1:03.871 53 3458 -
7.2.5.Gagliardi, Emily Yared, Hannah Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana JRJRSOLake MaryLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)856.51 856.51 DNS 28 3458 81893
8.13.5.Ejie, Norachi Ejie, Norachi Yared, Hannah JRJRSOSpruce CreekGeneva SchoolHaines City56.6148 253.05 1:03.871 1918 - 3310
9.6.3.Yared, Hannah Chery, Wadline Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn SOFRSRTrinity PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Haines City6657.0115 6657.0115 6657.0115 - - -
10.3.5.Charles, Jenashia Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana Koester, Mariah SO8SOHaines CitySpruce CreekMount Dora38:01:00.0299 1:03.871 49.9181 - 61 -
11.4.2.Kalomba, Magy Koester, Mariah Ejie, Norachi FRSRJRMount DoraTrinity PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:03.871 DNS 38:01:00.0299 - - 53
12.8.1.Martinez, Jacquelyn Sapp, Taylor Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn JRFRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce Creek45:01:06.0727 52.70 45:01:06.0727 - 1558 53
13.6.10.Chery, Wadline Koester, Mariah Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn SOSOSOHaines CitySpruce CreekLake Mary45:01:07.32 45:01:07.32 DNS - - 53
 7.5.Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana Ejie, Norachi Cooksey, Paige JRSOSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryMount DoraDNS 856.51 45:01:07.32 - 1918 28
 2.4.Wermuth, Beatrice Cooksey, Paige Sapp, Taylor 8JRSOGeneva SchoolTrinity PrepGeneva SchoolDNS 253.05 856.51 - - -
 4.6.Koester, Mariah Koester, Mariah Koester, Mariah FRJRSOMount DoraLake MaryLake MaryDNS DNS 1:03.871 - - -
  3.Gubler, Olivia Gubler, Olivia Flay, Ashley FRSRJRMount DoraHaines CityMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS 856.51 1:03.871 - 3458 -
300 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Cooksey, Paige Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana SRSRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek6146.268654.9161049858
3.5.Sapp, Taylor Cooksey, Paige SOSOLake MaryLake Mary450.8046146.2616-
4.3.Flay, Ashley Ejie, Norachi SOJRLake MarySpruce Creek52.70752.707985812138
5.1.Valdez, Victoria Cooksey, Paige JRSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek5953.05DNS20416
6.6.Fyock, Ashley Ejie, Norachi SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary8654.91652.707138927
7.6.Gagliardi, Emily Valdez, Victoria JRSRLake MarySpruce Creek256.51098654.91689278927
8.4.Ejie, Norachi Valdez, Victoria JRJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek856.61256.5109121388927
  Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana Gagliardi, Emily JRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryDNSDNS-204
300 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.12.12.9.Yared, Hannah Yared, Hannah Yared, Hannah Kalomba, Magy SOFRJRJRTrinity PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount DoraTrinity Prep6057.0166057.01624:01:06.071:03.8757----
11.9.12.9.Kalomba, Magy Martinez, Jacquelyn Yared, Hannah Martinez, Jacquelyn FRSOJRJRMount DoraMount DoraMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)1:03.87571:03.875724:01:06.071:03.8757----
12.9.12.12.Martinez, Jacquelyn Yared, Hannah Martinez, Jacquelyn Yared, Hannah JRJRJRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Mount Dora24:01:06.071:03.875724:01:06.0724:01:06.07----