February 21, 2020
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordyn Showers SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.69m 18' 8" 10
  • 5.69  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.49  
2 Tionna Waters SR Carrollwood 5.16m 16' 11.25" 8
  • 5.16  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.90  
3 Ally Aves SR Berkeley Prep 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
  • 4.93  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.64  
4 Courtney Anderson SO Palmetto 4.84m 15' 10.5" 5
  • 4.37  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.57  
5 Neveah Entzion FR Clearwater 4.80m 15' 9" 4
  • 4.65  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.78  
6 Manisha Jackasal JR Seminole 4.64m 15' 2.75" 3
  • 4.56  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.64  
7 Rebecca Dumm 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
8 Lauren Waiters SO Palmetto 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1
  • 4.54  
  • 4.02  
  • FOUL  
9 Tess Sawchuk JR Tampa Catholic 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Emily Parker SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
11 Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.05  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.41  
12 Selah Williams JR Circle Christian 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 3.99  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.16  
13 Alyssa Ellis SO Holy Names 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.35  
14 Alexa Turner SR Countryside 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
15 Campbell Fish 7 Indian Rocks Christian 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.04  
  • 4.28  
  • 3.97  
16 Dalani Miller FR Palmetto 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.03  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.05  
17 Ashlyn Spurr FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 3.72  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.27  
17 Carolina Barcenas FR Berkeley Prep 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • 3.99  
19 Daria Yurchenko JR Academy Lakes 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 3.19  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.13  
20 Kayli Coclio SO Countryside 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.16  
21 Layla Fleming FR Berkeley Prep 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.05  
  • 4.17  
  • 3.96  
22 Sophie Odmark FR Holy Names 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16  
  • FOUL  
23 Sahara North 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.94  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.12  
24 Alexa Groteke JR Holy Names 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.62  
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
25 Audrey Yopp JR Lakeland Christian 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
26 Zoe Abbot FR Circle Christian 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.69  
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
27 Star Doane SO Countryside 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
28 Rachel Armstead SO Osceola (Seminole) 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
  • 3.87  
  • 3.83  
  • FOUL  
29 Ashley Parker FR Osceola (Seminole) 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.49  
  • 3.84  
  • FOUL  
30 Kamea Allen JR Lakeland Christian 3.54m 11' 7.5" -
  • 3.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Mia Khan JR Circle Christian 3.45m 11' 4" -
  • 3.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Olivia Overton 8 Evangelical Christian 3.35m 11' 0" -
  • 3.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.33  
34 Olivia DeLucia 8 Evangelical Christian 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Karinna Gill 8 Evangelical Christian 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.06  
  • FOUL  
  Emelia Dreger FR Osceola (Seminole) NM NM   
  Brynne MacLaren SO Berkeley Prep NM NM   
  Alyssa Perez 7 Pepin Academy NM NM   
  Janae Pope FR Seminole NM NM   
  Sammie King SO Calvary Christian (Clr) NM NM   
  Camryn Sheppard SO Carrollwood NM NM   
  Valeria Revilla FR Classical Prep NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordyn Showers SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.69m 18' 8" 10
2 Tionna Waters SR Carrollwood 5.16m 16' 11.25" 8
3 Ally Aves SR Berkeley Prep 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
4 Courtney Anderson SO Palmetto 4.84m 15' 10.5" 5
6 Manisha Jackasal JR Seminole 4.64m 15' 2.75" 3
7 Rebecca Dumm 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2
8 Lauren Waiters SO Palmetto 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1
10 Emily Parker SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.44m 14' 7" -
12 Selah Williams JR Circle Christian 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
15 Campbell Fish 7 Indian Rocks Christian 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
16 Dalani Miller FR Palmetto 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
19 Daria Yurchenko JR Academy Lakes 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
21 Layla Fleming FR Berkeley Prep 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
22 Sophie Odmark FR Holy Names 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  Emelia Dreger FR Osceola (Seminole) NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Tess Sawchuk JR Tampa Catholic 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
14 Alexa Turner SR Countryside 4.29m 14' 1" -
20 Kayli Coclio SO Countryside 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
23 Sahara North 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
24 Alexa Groteke JR Holy Names 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
25 Audrey Yopp JR Lakeland Christian 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
26 Zoe Abbot FR Circle Christian 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
27 Star Doane SO Countryside 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
28 Rachel Armstead SO Osceola (Seminole) 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
29 Ashley Parker FR Osceola (Seminole) 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
32 Olivia Overton 8 Evangelical Christian 3.35m 11' 0" -
34 Olivia DeLucia 8 Evangelical Christian 3.20m 10' 6" -
35 Karinna Gill 8 Evangelical Christian 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  Camryn Sheppard SO Carrollwood NM NM   
  Janae Pope FR Seminole NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Neveah Entzion FR Clearwater 4.80m 15' 9" 4
11 Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
13 Alyssa Ellis SO Holy Names 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
17 Ashlyn Spurr FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
17 Carolina Barcenas FR Berkeley Prep 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
30 Kamea Allen JR Lakeland Christian 3.54m 11' 7.5" -
31 Mia Khan JR Circle Christian 3.45m 11' 4" -
33 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
  Alyssa Perez 7 Pepin Academy NM NM   
  Valeria Revilla FR Classical Prep NM NM   
  Sammie King SO Calvary Christian (Clr) NM NM   
  Brynne MacLaren SO Berkeley Prep NM NM