February 17, 2020
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kendall Matoska JR Celebration 27.05m 88' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 27.05  
  • 25.60  
2 Dasia Spooney JR Boone 19.95m 65' 5" 8
  • 19.95  
  • 17.46  
  • 17.42  
3 Jacy Cummings FR Lake Howell 19.56m 64' 2" 6
  • 19.56  
  • 12.61  
  • 17.57  
4 Briawna Johnson SO Lake Nona 19.00m 62' 4" 5
  • 19.00  
  • 18.18  
  • 15.36  
5 Allana Seegert JR Boone 18.20m 59' 8" 4
  • 15.61  
  • 17.46  
  • 18.20  
6 Chryssa Monteiro SO Lake Nona 18.04m 59' 2" 3
  • 18.04  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.57  
7 Janaliz Correa FR Lake Nona 17.83m 58' 6" 2
  • 11.31  
  • 16.40  
  • 17.83  
8 Chyna Millen JR Viera 17.72m 58' 2" 1
  • 16.32  
  • 17.18  
  • 17.72  
9 Brithany Mena SO Freedom (Orlando) 17.41m 57' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.41  
  • 13.48  
10 Olivia Vice JR Viera 14.75m 48' 5" -
  • 13.79  
  • 13.09  
  • 14.75  
11 Shania Nixon SO Father Lopez 14.40m 47' 3" -
  • 14.40  
  • 12.24  
  • 14.26  
12 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 14.09m 46' 3" -
  • 12.83  
  • 13.32  
  • 14.09  
13 A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater 13.93m 45' 8" -
  • 13.93  
  • 10.84  
  • 7.21  
14 Neveah Harvey SR Father Lopez 13.79m 45' 3" -
  • 10.79  
  • 13.79  
  • 11.72  
15 Veve Hall SO Boone 13.76m 45' 2" -
  • 12.70  
  • 13.76  
  • 12.10  
16 Klarissa Decker SO Freedom (Orlando) 13.67m 44' 10" -
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
17 Linda Zuk SO Father Lopez 13.62m 44' 8" -
  • 12.53  
  • 11.63  
  • 13.62  
18 Delaila Piantinis SO Freedom (Orlando) 12.98m 42' 7" -
  • 11.60  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.34  
19 Kani Binns SO Lake Howell 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 10.69  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.62  
20 Decoursha Riley FR Edgewater 12.54m 41' 2" -
  • 10.90  
  • 12.54  
  • 11.42  
21 Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell 12.44m 40' 10" -
  • 11.14  
  • 12.44  
  • 11.71  
22 Arden Wallman SR Winter Park 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 11.36  
  • 12.37  
  • 8.42  
23 Zhanya Bell Senior Edgewater 10.61m 34' 10" -
  • 10.43  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.50  
  Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Isabelle Logan JR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Laporsha Scott SO Wekiva NM NM   
  Makenna Ogdon FR Celebration NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Dasia Spooney JR Boone 19.95m 65' 5" 8
3 Jacy Cummings FR Lake Howell 19.56m 64' 2" 6
5 Allana Seegert JR Boone 18.20m 59' 8" 4
7 Janaliz Correa FR Lake Nona 17.83m 58' 6" 2
8 Chyna Millen JR Viera 17.72m 58' 2" 1
10 Olivia Vice JR Viera 14.75m 48' 5" -
11 Shania Nixon SO Father Lopez 14.40m 47' 3" -
15 Veve Hall SO Boone 13.76m 45' 2" -
16 Klarissa Decker SO Freedom (Orlando) 13.67m 44' 10" -
17 Linda Zuk SO Father Lopez 13.62m 44' 8" -
19 Kani Binns SO Lake Howell 12.62m 41' 5" -
21 Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell 12.44m 40' 10" -
23 Zhanya Bell Senior Edgewater 10.61m 34' 10" -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kendall Matoska JR Celebration 27.05m 88' 9" 10
4 Briawna Johnson SO Lake Nona 19.00m 62' 4" 5
6 Chryssa Monteiro SO Lake Nona 18.04m 59' 2" 3
9 Brithany Mena SO Freedom (Orlando) 17.41m 57' 1" -
12 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 14.09m 46' 3" -
13 A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater 13.93m 45' 8" -
14 Neveah Harvey SR Father Lopez 13.79m 45' 3" -
18 Delaila Piantinis SO Freedom (Orlando) 12.98m 42' 7" -
20 Decoursha Riley FR Edgewater 12.54m 41' 2" -
22 Arden Wallman SR Winter Park 12.37m 40' 7" -
  Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Isabelle Logan JR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Laporsha Scott SO Wekiva NM NM   
  Makenna Ogdon FR Celebration NM NM