February 15, 2020
|
Gaither HS - Tampa, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chian Wilson JR Hillsborough 13.04 10
2 Justyce Murphy SO Hillsborough 13.07 8
3 Anaya Findlay FR King 13.09 6
4 Jadaah Wingfield FR King 13.10 5
5 Chaze Wilson JR Hillsborough 13.13 4
6 Nylah Stinyard JR Zephyrhills 13.27 3
7 Shawna Woodall JR Hillsborough 13.40 2
8 Kortney Burford SR Wharton 13.44 1
9 Kailah Gosa SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.51 -
10 Maya Llanes SO Zephyrhills 13.55 -
11 Jayda Pinder FR Holy Names 13.58 -
12 Ashliona Martin SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.60 -
13 Venessa Martinez FR Tampa Bay Tech 13.83 -
14 Kenya Watson SO King 13.88 -
15 Asondra Bush JR Tampa Bay Tech 14.03 -
16 Catalina Gonzalez SO Holy Names 14.05 -
17 Kendal Sandusky SR Gaither 14.21 -
18 Grace Lahart JR Holy Names 14.56 -
19 Ondrasha Joel SO Wiregrass Ranch 14.62 -
20 Chloe Garrett FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.74 -
21 Erykah Day JR Wharton 14.81 -
22 Amanda Lather FR Holy Names 14.95 -
23 Abagail Saintalmy FR Wiregrass Ranch 15.16 -
24 Mia Moody FR Wharton 15.48 -
25 Debrielle Richardson FR Gaither 15.51 -
26 Kendall Mendoza JR Tampa Catholic 15.66 -
27 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 16.38 -
28 Brooklyn Walker FR Gaither 18.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Venessa Martinez FR Tampa Bay Tech 13.83 -
23 Abagail Saintalmy FR Wiregrass Ranch 15.16 -
24 Mia Moody FR Wharton 15.48 -
26 Kendall Mendoza JR Tampa Catholic 15.66 -
27 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 16.38 -
28 Brooklyn Walker FR Gaither 18.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kenya Watson SO King 13.88 -
15 Asondra Bush JR Tampa Bay Tech 14.03 -
17 Kendal Sandusky SR Gaither 14.21 -
19 Ondrasha Joel SO Wiregrass Ranch 14.62 -
20 Chloe Garrett FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.74 -
21 Erykah Day JR Wharton 14.81 -
22 Amanda Lather FR Holy Names 14.95 -
25 Debrielle Richardson FR Gaither 15.51 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Nylah Stinyard JR Zephyrhills 13.27 3
7 Shawna Woodall JR Hillsborough 13.40 2
8 Kortney Burford SR Wharton 13.44 1
10 Maya Llanes SO Zephyrhills 13.55 -
11 Jayda Pinder FR Holy Names 13.58 -
18 Grace Lahart JR Holy Names 14.56 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chian Wilson JR Hillsborough 13.04 10
2 Justyce Murphy SO Hillsborough 13.07 8
3 Anaya Findlay FR King 13.09 6
4 Jadaah Wingfield FR King 13.10 5
5 Chaze Wilson JR Hillsborough 13.13 4
9 Kailah Gosa SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.51 -
12 Ashliona Martin SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.60 -
16 Catalina Gonzalez SO Holy Names 14.05 -