February 15, 2020
|
Gaither HS - Tampa, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erriyon Knighton SO Hillsborough 10.89 10
2 DeAngelo Taylor SR Tampa Catholic 11.12 8
3 Adrian Wallace SR King 11.14 6
4 Brandon Odom Walker SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.15 5
5 Zack Yunusha JR Wharton 11.22 4
6 Derrick Andrews Powley SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.44 3
7 Zion Williams SR Zephyrhills 11.46 2
8 Jaden Tippit SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.51 1
9 Daunte Harris SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.73 -
10 Timothy Jackson SO Zephyrhills 11.75 -
11 Derrick Jackson SR Gaither 11.84 -
12 Jacoryus Demps SO Tampa Catholic 11.87 -
13 Benyon Williams SR Wharton 11.89 -
14 Demarion Hopkins JR Hillsborough 11.91 -
15 Talik Jeffers JR Wharton 12.11 -
16 Jaylon Gardiner JR Gaither 12.14 -
17 Ja'von Ford JR Hillsborough 12.17 -
18 Ray Cokley SR King 12.23 -
19 Edward Hiestand FR Robinson 12.28 -
20 Sam Mason SR King 12.37 -
21 Dontaye Reynolds   Wiregrass Ranch 12.40 -
22 Juluan Johnson SO Robinson 12.51 -
23 Raphael Ekechi JR Tampa Catholic 12.54 -
24 Joshua Batteese JR Tampa Catholic 12.60 -
25 Eliel Fernandez JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.69 -
26 Emmanuel Rivera FR Gaither 12.73 -
27 Kassim Johnson FR Robinson 12.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Ray Cokley SR King 12.23 -
20 Sam Mason SR King 12.37 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jaden Tippit SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.51 1
10 Timothy Jackson SO Zephyrhills 11.75 -
24 Joshua Batteese JR Tampa Catholic 12.60 -
25 Eliel Fernandez JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.69 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Daunte Harris SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.73 -
16 Jaylon Gardiner JR Gaither 12.14 -
21 Dontaye Reynolds   Wiregrass Ranch 12.40 -
22 Juluan Johnson SO Robinson 12.51 -
26 Emmanuel Rivera FR Gaither 12.73 -
27 Kassim Johnson FR Robinson 12.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Derrick Jackson SR Gaither 11.84 -
12 Jacoryus Demps SO Tampa Catholic 11.87 -
13 Benyon Williams SR Wharton 11.89 -
15 Talik Jeffers JR Wharton 12.11 -
17 Ja'von Ford JR Hillsborough 12.17 -
19 Edward Hiestand FR Robinson 12.28 -
23 Raphael Ekechi JR Tampa Catholic 12.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erriyon Knighton SO Hillsborough 10.89 10
2 DeAngelo Taylor SR Tampa Catholic 11.12 8
3 Adrian Wallace SR King 11.14 6
4 Brandon Odom Walker SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.15 5
5 Zack Yunusha JR Wharton 11.22 4
6 Derrick Andrews Powley SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.44 3
7 Zion Williams SR Zephyrhills 11.46 2
14 Demarion Hopkins JR Hillsborough 11.91 -