February 19, 2020
|
Wildwood - Wildwood, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 D'Janai Bostick JR Belleview 4.19m 4.93m 4.83m 16' 2.25" 10
  • 4.90  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.93  
2 Mikal Sorel SR Lecanto 4.09m 4.45m 3.43m 14' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.45  
3 Zakhia Henderson JR East Ridge 3.02m 4.26m 5.24m 13' 11.75" 6
  • 4.26  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.26  
4 Camile Lemoine SO Lake Weir 3.49m 4.25m 3.36m 13' 11.5" 5
  • 3.79  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.06  
5 Cierra Jones FR Lake Weir 5.12m 4.23m 4.82m 13' 10.5" 4
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.87  
6 Sania Jones SR Belleview 4.46m 4.21m 5.18m 13' 9.75" 3
  • 4.21  
  • 3.89  
  • 3.70  
7 Zoe Blanford SO Belleview 5.28m 4.06m 4.18m 13' 4" 2
  • 4.06  
  • 3.64  
  • 3.64  
8 Victoria Klingler SR East Ridge 4.79m 4.06m 4.71m 13' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.06  
  • FOUL  
9 Karen Nduese-Udom JR East Ridge 3.70m 4.02m 3.22m 13' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.77  
  • 4.02  
10 Leah Hughes SO Lecanto 3.49m 4.01m 5.17m 13' 2" -
  • 3.67  
  • 3.78  
  • 4.01  
11 Kassandra Vega SO Lake Weir 3.06m 3.78m 3.14m 12' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78  
  • 3.75  
12 Grace Burkholder FR Lecanto 4.08m 3.78m 3.06m 12' 5" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.37  
  • FOUL  
13 shaliyah chisolm SO West Port 2.75m 3.77m 3.73m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.45  
  • 3.77  
14 Isabella Hill SR East Ridge 4.43m 3.49m 4.01m 11' 5.5" -
  • 3.49  
  • 3.35  
15 Jordan Kellerman SR Lecanto 2.89m 3.36m 3.39m 11' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.36  
16 Jean Cobb JR Seven Rivers Christian 3.71m 3.17m 2.88m 10' 5" -
  • 3.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Keiera Wilkerson SO Lake Weir 2.31m 2.93m 2.05m 9' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.93  
18 Anaya Ferrell SO West Port 3.60m 2.90m 2.70m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.90  
  Alexis Birchmore SO Wildwood NM NM NM NM   
  Paris Wilson FR Wildwood NM NM NM NM   
  Breyonna Jones FR Lake Weir NM NM NM NM   
  Jinez Osborne FR West Port NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Victoria Klingler SR East Ridge 4.06m 13' 4" 1
9 Karen Nduese-Udom JR East Ridge 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
13 shaliyah chisolm SO West Port 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
14 Isabella Hill SR East Ridge 3.49m 11' 5.5" -
  Jinez Osborne FR West Port NM NM   
  Paris Wilson FR Wildwood NM NM   
  Breyonna Jones FR Lake Weir NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Camile Lemoine SO Lake Weir 3.27m 4.29m 5.23m 4.93m 4.25m 13' 11.5" 5
5 Cierra Jones FR Lake Weir 4.27m 3.98m 3.81m 4.95m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 4
11 Kassandra Vega SO Lake Weir 4.12m 3.29m 2.65m 3.44m 3.78m 12' 5" -
12 Grace Burkholder FR Lecanto 3.78m 2.99m 3.02m 4.23m 3.78m 12' 5" -
16 Jean Cobb JR Seven Rivers Christian 2.47m 2.28m 2.44m 3.93m 3.17m 10' 5" -
17 Keiera Wilkerson SO Lake Weir 2.99m 2.46m 2.96m 2.40m 2.93m 9' 7.5" -
18 Anaya Ferrell SO West Port 2.87m 3.05m 3.63m 3.65m 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  Alexis Birchmore SO Wildwood NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 D'Janai Bostick JR Belleview 5.62m 5.03m 5.67m 6.06m 4.93m 3.65m 16' 2.25" 10
2 Mikal Sorel SR Lecanto 5.38m 5.21m 3.52m 5.30m 4.45m 5.25m 14' 7.25" 8
3 Zakhia Henderson JR East Ridge 4.35m 4.43m 4.81m 4.77m 4.26m 4.22m 13' 11.75" 6
6 Sania Jones SR Belleview 5.26m 4.38m 5.43m 5.26m 4.21m 2.95m 13' 9.75" 3
7 Zoe Blanford SO Belleview 2.84m 3.00m 3.61m 3.74m 4.06m 5.20m 13' 4" 2
10 Leah Hughes SO Lecanto 3.81m 3.73m 3.77m 4.09m 4.01m 3.69m 13' 2" -
15 Jordan Kellerman SR Lecanto 4.37m 3.66m 3.49m 3.60m 3.36m 4.37m 11' 0.25" -