February 10, 2020
|
Wildwood - Wildwood, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.1.9.1.5.15.Thompson, Jaurice McNeal, CodiBaba, Meshach Nafield, ElijahWilson, Marshel Bright, Kenneth JRFRSO FRSOSouth LakeEast RidgeTavaresSouth LakeEast RidgeEast Ridge912.66 2112.9998 6213.300 5411.434 011.7959 6111.59 - - 731053 731053 667 -
5.11.4.2.1.10.Allen, Tevin Bright, Kenneth Allen, Tevin Gibson, Brandon Wilson, Marshel Thompson, Jaurice FR  FR SeniorSouth LakeEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeTavaresTavares6213.300 813.14 712.82 6111.59 12.8980 712.82 - 85898 - 85898 - -
7.4.11.3.6.12.Pendelton, Marlin Bright, Kenneth Bright, Kenneth McNeal, CodiBright, Kenneth Kelvin, Gittens JRFRSR FRSRWildwoodTavaresEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth LakeEast Ridge6111.59 6111.59 2112.9998 011.7959 6111.59 011.7959 - 731053 - 667 273 -
5.7.12.4.12.3.Rodriquez, Jared Allen, Tevin Kelvin, Gittens Rodriquez, Jared Hinckley, Brady Hinckley, Brady SRJRFRSRFRSRSouth LakeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeTavaresEast Ridge12.0264 912.66 5411.434 4511.849 12.8980 6213.300 - - 85898 4 667 -
14.11.12.5.3. Morales, Sebastian Kelvin, Gittens Rodriquez, Jared Thompson, Jaurice Bright, Kenneth Cosme, Jariel FR FRJRJRFREast RidgeSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth LakeTavaresTavares011.7959 5411.434 12.2115 12.0264 912.66 6213.300 - - 667 273 - -
11.15. 6.5.10.Baba, Meshach Thompson, Jaurice Kelvin, Gittens Allen, Tevin Sutphin, Braydin Bright, Kenneth SeniorSRSeniorSRSeniorFREast RidgeTavaresEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeEast Ridge5411.434 813.14 12.2115 12.2115 7712.23 4511.849 85898 273 667 1 - -
9.14. 7.5.8.Morales, Sebastian McNeal, CodiBright, Kenneth Pendelton, Marlin Sutphin, Braydin McNeal, CodiSRSRSeniorSR SRTavaresTavaresTavaresTavaresSouth LakeTavares6111.59 9012.7575 5411.434 7712.23 2112.9998 712.82 4 667 - - - 731053
2.13.15.8.14.12.Wilson, Marshel Nafield, ElijahKelvin, Gittens Wade, Anthony Kelvin, Gittens Sutphin, Braydin FRSOJRSOSRSREast RidgeSouth LakeEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeTavares12.63 712.82 6111.59 12.63 612.63 712.82 731053 - - - - 731053
6.2.7.9.7.13.Thompson, Jaurice Nafield, ElijahGibson, Brandon Baba, Meshach Cosme, Jariel McNeal, CodiFRFRJRSeniorSOSRTavaresEast RidgeTavaresWildwoodEast RidgeEast Ridge612.63 12.2115 9012.7575 912.66 6111.59 12.0264 85898 - - - 273 -
13.6.6.10.9.11.Rodriquez, Jared Morales, Sebastian Pendelton, Marlin Wilson, Marshel Gibson, Brandon Thompson, Jaurice SRSRSRJRSRFREast RidgeTavaresEast RidgeTavaresTavaresEast Ridge2112.9998 612.63 2112.9998 9012.7575 5411.434 912.66 - 85898 - - - -
 4.2.11.9.3.Thompson, Jaurice Thompson, Jaurice Hinckley, Brady Morales, Sebastian McNeal, CodiMcNeal, Codi JRFRSeniorFRJRTavaresSouth LakeEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeEast Ridge12.63 9012.7575 5411.434 712.82 813.14 813.14 4 - 1 - - -
7.14.14.12.2.2.Cosme, Jariel Rodriquez, Jared Wilson, Marshel Sutphin, Braydin McNeal, CodiBaba, Meshach FRSRSOSOSO East RidgeSouth LakeTavaresTavaresEast RidgeWildwood6111.59 813.14 12.2115 12.8980 12.0264 4511.849 - 1 - - 667 1
7.8.3.13.4.10.Cosme, Jariel Bright, Kenneth Nafield, ElijahKelvin, Gittens Wade, Anthony Sutphin, Braydin JRSOSOFRJRSOTavaresEast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeTavaresTavares9012.7575 12.8980 813.14 2112.9998 5411.434 6111.59 273 - - - - -
  10.14.14.4.McNeal, CodiBaba, Meshach Morales, Sebastian Hinckley, Brady Pendelton, Marlin Morales, Sebastian FRJRSRFRSeniorFREast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeTavaresTavaresEast Ridge712.82 12.2115 2112.9998 813.14 6213.300 6213.300 - - - - - -
12.14.3.15.6.2.McNeal, CodiAllen, Tevin Hinckley, Brady Cosme, Jariel McNeal, CodiRodriquez, Jared SRFRJRFRSRFRTavaresSouth LakeEast RidgeTavaresTavaresSouth Lake712.82 7712.23 011.7959 6213.300 7712.23 9012.7575 273 - - - - 273
8.14.   4.Nafield, ElijahCosme, Jariel Sutphin, Braydin Bright, Kenneth Gibson, Brandon Pendelton, Marlin FRJRFRJRFRFRTavaresSouth LakeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge612.63 712.82 9012.7575 612.63 712.82 712.82 1 - 1 - 273 -
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.13.13.13.Kelvin, Gittens Kelvin, Gittens Kelvin, Gittens Kelvin, Gittens FRFRFRFRTavaresEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge13.142112.999112.99913.142----
14.13.14.13.Hinckley, Brady Kelvin, Gittens Hinckley, Brady Hinckley, Brady FRFRFRFREast RidgeEast RidgeTavaresEast Ridge13.142112.99913.14213.142----
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.6.6.12.12.12.Allen, Tevin Allen, Tevin Allen, Tevin Sutphin, Braydin Wilson, Marshel Allen, Tevin JRJRSRJRSRJRTavaresTavaresEast RidgeTavaresTavaresTavares12.210112.754012.210112.2101512.89512.89--919---
12.12.10.10.12.6.Wilson, Marshel Wilson, Marshel Wilson, Marshel Allen, Tevin Sutphin, Braydin Sutphin, Braydin SOJRJRJRSRSREast RidgeTavaresTavaresEast RidgeTavaresTavares12.754012.210112.7540512.89512.8912.7540---919--
12.10.12.6.12.12.Wilson, Marshel Sutphin, Braydin Sutphin, Braydin Allen, Tevin Sutphin, Braydin Allen, Tevin SRSRSOJRSRJRTavaresEast RidgeTavaresTavaresTavaresTavares12.210112.2101512.8912.754012.754012.7540919919--919919
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.7. 8.15.9.Rodriquez, Jared Bright, Kenneth Cosme, Jariel Baba, Meshach Pendelton, Marlin Cosme, Jariel SRSeniorSRSRFRSREast RidgeEast RidgeTavaresWildwoodEast RidgeEast Ridge7211.8419612.23337211.841912.63612.23334113.30400-----
7.9.9.15.9.15.Pendelton, Marlin Cosme, Jariel Cosme, Jariel Pendelton, Marlin Cosme, Jariel Pendelton, Marlin SRSeniorJRFRJRSOTavaresTavaresEast RidgeWildwoodWildwoodTavares612.2333612.2333612.638612.6384113.30612.2333------
8.8.4.8.15.4.Wade, Anthony Pendelton, Marlin Wade, Anthony Cosme, Jariel Cosme, Jariel Baba, Meshach SOSRFRSOFRSREast RidgeTavaresTavaresTavaresEast RidgeEast Ridge12.634113.307211.841912.637211.841912.63-400----
9. 7.15.7.9.Baba, Meshach Cosme, Jariel Bright, Kenneth Wade, Anthony Pendelton, Marlin Bright, Kenneth SeniorSRSOFRSOSRWildwoodEast RidgeEast RidgeWildwoodWildwoodTavares712.6691612.638612.638612.233312.637211.8419-400-400--
15.15.15.15.9.15.Cosme, Jariel Rodriquez, Jared Bright, Kenneth Pendelton, Marlin Cosme, Jariel Wade, Anthony FRFRJRSRFRFRTavaresEast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeTavaresWildwood4113.304113.30612.63812.634113.30612.2333-400---400
 9.7.8.8.8.Bright, Kenneth Pendelton, Marlin Rodriquez, Jared Cosme, Jariel Wade, Anthony Cosme, Jariel JRJRSeniorSeniorSRSREast RidgeEast RidgeTavaresEast RidgeEast RidgeWildwood612.638612.638612.638712.6691612.6384113.30-400----
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.1.1.1.11.Gibson, Brandon McNeal, CodiNafield, ElijahThompson, Jaurice Thompson, Jaurice  Senior FR South LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth Lake11.7954311.5911.43884311.590012.8265810326958103258103269
11.3.2.3.2.Morales, Sebastian Gibson, Brandon Gibson, Brandon Thompson, Jaurice McNeal, CodiFR FRSeniorSeniorSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth Lake4311.590012.8264311.594311.5911.438848262048266969
1.2.3.3.11.Nafield, ElijahMorales, Sebastian McNeal, CodiThompson, Jaurice McNeal, CodiJRSenior   South LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth Lake112.0260012.82611.7954311.59112.02620-69581032581032
1.1.5.1.5.Gibson, Brandon Nafield, ElijahThompson, Jaurice Gibson, Brandon McNeal, Codi FRJRJRSeniorSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth Lake112.02611.4388112.0260012.82611.438820692058103220
5.11.11.1.1.Nafield, ElijahMcNeal, CodiMorales, Sebastian Nafield, ElijahThompson, Jaurice   SeniorJR East RidgeSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth Lake0012.8264311.590012.82611.4388112.02620581032---

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.1.6.Demari, Patterson Smith, Omari Baba, Meshach  SOSOEast RidgeWildwoodSouth Lake26.0985 23.65 827.4375 23 481028 -
10.2.10.Colebrooks, Jeremiah Rodriquez, Jared Brockmeyer, Ethan JRSRSRTavaresEast RidgeWildwood23.65 6124.4481 25.028 - 8 8
12.3.2.Baba, Meshach Wilson, Marshel Best, Allen SeniorJRSOEast RidgeTavaresSouth Lake627.109 24.873 827.4375 - 68 481028
7.4.16.Brockmeyer, Ethan Demari, Patterson Smith, Omari SOJRSOTavaresEast RidgeWildwood28.331 124.9411 827.4375 23 6465 -
8.5.7.Demari, Patterson Jackson, AJ Morales, Sebastian JRJRSRWildwoodSouth LakeTavares627.109 25.028 727.426 - 23 -
15.6.6.Kepfer, John Colebrooks, Jeremiah Baba, Meshach SOFRSOEast RidgeWildwoodEast Ridge6124.4481 0825.2857 3727.21 8 180 68
15.7.1.Kotulak, Nicholas Best, Allen Kotulak, Nicholas SeniorSOSOWildwoodWildwoodWildwood0825.2857 6125.43 6124.4481 68 - -
10.8.6.Bright, Kenneth Baba, Meshach Aguilar, SantosSOSeniorFRSouth LakeWildwoodTavares26.6579 26.0985 3727.21 - - -
11.9.13.Rodriquez, Jared Bright, Kenneth Kepfer, John  JRSOSouth LakeEast RidgeWildwood25.028 26.6579 26.6579 8 - -
9.10.14.Smith, Omari Sutphin, Braydin Sutphin, Braydin SOSOSOSouth LakeTavaresTavares8327.5704 26.84 3727.21 6465 - -
2.11.10.Kepfer, John Aguilar, SantosSmith, Omari JR SeniorWildwoodSouth LakeEast Ridge26.0985 627.109 0825.2857 68 - 8
12.12.4.Jackson, AJ Kepfer, John Jackson, AJ SOJRSOEast RidgeSouth LakeWildwood26.84 3727.21 26.0985 - - -
13.13.15.Morales, Sebastian Morales, Sebastian Demari, Patterson SOSeniorSOEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge827.4375 727.426 727.426 - - 8
14.14.5.Jackson, AJ Brockmeyer, Ethan Colebrooks, Jeremiah FRSOSOTavaresWildwoodWildwood124.9411 827.4375 8327.5704 23 - -
10.15.3.Rodriquez, Jared Saunders, Jae Colebrooks, Jeremiah SOSOSOTavaresTavaresEast Ridge3727.21 8327.5704 26.6579 - - 23
8.16.9.Kepfer, John Kotulak, Nicholas Smith, Omari SRSOSRTavaresSouth LakeEast Ridge28.331 28.331 25.028 - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.1.1.6.15.Smith, Omari Smith, Omari Smith, Omari Saunders, Jae Colebrooks, Jeremiah SOSOSOFRSOTavaresWildwoodWildwoodWildwoodTavares227.573523.65227.573225.287227.571559101--155
1.6.6.6.1.Smith, Omari Colebrooks, Jeremiah Colebrooks, Jeremiah Saunders, Jae Colebrooks, Jeremiah FRFRSOSOSOWildwoodWildwoodWildwoodTavaresWildwood3225.2873225.287227.573225.2873225.287155155---
6.15.1.6.6.Smith, Omari Saunders, Jae Smith, Omari Smith, Omari Colebrooks, Jeremiah FRSOFRFRSOTavaresTavaresWildwoodWildwoodWildwood227.57227.573523.653523.653523.65155-9101155-
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.7.3.14.14.Kotulak, Nicholas Brockmeyer, Ethan Wilson, Marshel Kotulak, Nicholas Wilson, Marshel JRJRJRSOSOTavaresSouth LakeTavaresTavaresWildwood027.43594728.33724.87027.43594728.3378674-8674--
16.7.7.3.3.Best, Allen Brockmeyer, Ethan Best, Allen Wilson, Marshel Best, Allen SOSOSOSOJRTavaresTavaresWildwoodSouth LakeTavares24.87625.4333625.433324.874728.337-----
14.14.14.16.14.Kotulak, Nicholas Kotulak, Nicholas Brockmeyer, Ethan Best, Allen Wilson, Marshel JRJRSOJRJRWildwoodTavaresWildwoodSouth LakeTavares027.43594728.337027.4359625.4333625.43338674---8674
7.16.16.7.16.Best, Allen Best, Allen Kotulak, Nicholas Brockmeyer, Ethan Brockmeyer, Ethan SOSOSOSOJRWildwoodWildwoodSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth Lake4728.3374728.3374728.33724.8724.878674----
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.9.11.9.12.12.Sutphin, Braydin Sutphin, Braydin Morales, Sebastian Bright, Kenneth Morales, Sebastian Morales, Sebastian JRJR JRSenior East RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeEast RidgeTavaresTavares27.108326.846426.657426.6571027.21727.108------
11.12.13.10.13.11.Kepfer, John Kepfer, John Kepfer, John Sutphin, Braydin Kepfer, John Aguilar, SantosSOJR SOJR South LakeTavaresEast RidgeTavaresSouth LakeEast Ridge426.65727.42827.428326.846426.657426.657------
10.11.9.11.11.9.Aguilar, SantosMorales, Sebastian Morales, Sebastian Aguilar, SantosKepfer, John Morales, Sebastian  JR  SO TavaresSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth LakeTavares326.846426.657326.84627.108426.657426.657------
10.11.10.12.13.9.Morales, Sebastian Sutphin, Braydin Sutphin, Braydin Kepfer, John Bright, Kenneth Morales, Sebastian JR  JRJRSOSouth LakeSouth LakeTavaresSouth LakeSouth LakeEast Ridge426.657426.65727.4281027.2171027.217326.846------
12.10.11.13.11.13.Kepfer, John Morales, Sebastian Sutphin, Braydin Morales, Sebastian Kepfer, John Bright, Kenneth SeniorSeniorJRSeniorSOSOTavaresEast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth Lake27.42827.108426.65727.42827.10827.428------
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.4.2.8.5.Rodriquez, Jared Jackson, AJ Rodriquez, Jared Jackson, AJ Baba, Meshach SRJRJRSRJREast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeWildwoodSouth Lake24.440326.0952624.946624.946624.94678750299787-787
4.5.8.2.8.Demari, Patterson Baba, Meshach Rodriquez, Jared Rodriquez, Jared Rodriquez, Jared JRSeniorSRSeniorSREast RidgeSouth LakeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge624.946525.021525.021525.02126.09521647787502991647787
5.5.4.5.4.Jackson, AJ Baba, Meshach Baba, Meshach Demari, Patterson Jackson, AJ JRJRSeniorSRSeniorSouth LakeWildwoodSouth LakeEast RidgeWildwood525.021624.94626.095224.4403525.02150299-1647--
8.2.5.4.4.Baba, Meshach Demari, Patterson Demari, Patterson Jackson, AJ Rodriquez, Jared SeniorSRJRSeniorJRWildwoodEast RidgeSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth Lake26.095226.095226.0952525.021525.021-787164750299-

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.5.Aguilar, SantosRaucci, Matthew Raucci, Matthew SRFRSRWildwoodTavaresEast Ridge259.01 3655.291 156.63 - 35109 -
10.2.11.Strickland, Jessie Hodge, Lee Rodriguez, Saul SOJuniorSOEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth Lake59.39 56.29 859.15 - 48 48
9.3.7.Gamble, Noah Best, Allen John, Morgan JuniorSOFRSouth LakeWildwoodSouth Lake56.29 156.63 32:01:11.62 - 640 -
4.4.8.Allen, Tevin Strickland, Jessie Hinckley, Brady FRSOFRTavaresWildwoodSouth Lake156.63 3258.6804 24:01:05.698 - 0425 -
8.5.12.Clark, Richard Aguilar, SantosGamble, Noah   SOTavaresSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)59.39 259.01 46:01:00.329 640 772 0425
3.6.4.Raucci, Matthew Robinson, Damaris Gamble, Noah  JRFREast RidgeSouth LakeSouth Lake859.15 859.15 32:01:11.62 0425 17 -
15.7.9.Gamble, Noah Hinckley, Brady John, Morgan JRFRJRFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)3258.6804 59.39 1:01.557 17 - -
8.8.5.Hinckley, Brady Allen, Tevin Raucci, Matthew FRSRJuniorWildwoodEast RidgeFirst Academy (Leesburg)46:01:00.329 46:01:00.329 56.29 - - -
1.9.9.Raucci, Matthew Cargill, JoshuaBest, Allen FR FRWildwoodSouth LakeTavares46:01:00.329 1:01.557 56.29 0425 - 48
8.10.9.Hinckley, Brady Rodriguez, Saul Strickland, Jessie FRFRSRSouth LakeTavaresSouth Lake859.15 15:01:01.927 259.01 - - 772
11.11.4.Aguilar, SantosClark, Richard Allen, Tevin SOSRFRTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)South Lake46:01:00.329 1:04.388 46:01:00.329 - - -
12.12.5.Clark, Richard McClean, James Best, Allen  FRJuniorFirst Academy (Leesburg)WildwoodSouth Lake3258.6804 24:01:05.698 3258.6804 640 - 35109
2.13.4.Gamble, Noah John, Morgan John, Morgan FRFRFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)East RidgeEast Ridge1:04.388 26:01:11.270 56.29 772 - -
13.14.14.Gamble, Noah Mooloo, Vijay McClean, James JRSOSOEast RidgeTavaresTavares1:04.388 32:01:11.62 46:01:00.329 - - -
8.15.3.Best, Allen Gamble, Noah Best, Allen SRJRSRWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)South Lake32:01:11.62 50:01:16.7328 259.01 - - 772
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.4.Strickland, Jessie John, Morgan SOFRWildwoodEast Ridge458.681:11.2774-
7.7.Hinckley, Brady Hinckley, Brady FRFRTavaresTavares1759.39761:11.277--
12.7.McClean, James Hinckley, Brady FRFRWildwoodTavares55:01:05.693055:01:05.6930--
13.4.John, Morgan Strickland, Jessie FRSOEast RidgeWildwood1:11.277458.68--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.8.1.8.1.Raucci, Matthew Allen, Tevin Raucci, Matthew Raucci, Matthew Allen, Tevin FRFRFRFRSRTavaresTavaresTavaresTavaresTavares34:01:00.32202455.29802455.298034:01:00.322034:01:00.3220-9310693106-93106
1.1.8.8.8.Allen, Tevin Raucci, Matthew Allen, Tevin Allen, Tevin Allen, Tevin SRFRSRFRFREast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge34:01:00.32202455.298034:01:00.32202455.29802455.2980-93106--93106
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.15.10.15.3.3.Best, Allen Rodriguez, Saul Rodriguez, Saul Best, Allen Best, Allen Mooloo, Vijay SOJRSOJRSOFRTavaresWildwoodWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)WildwoodTavares1:01.9281:11.62861:01.9281:11.6286356.632249:01:16.7362---1616-
15.15.15.3.10.14.Rodriguez, Saul Rodriguez, Saul Rodriguez, Saul Best, Allen Rodriguez, Saul Mooloo, Vijay SOJRFRFRFRFRWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresTavaresTavaresTavares356.632249:01:16.736249:01:16.73621:11.62861:01.9281:11.6286-----16
10.14.15.15.14.14.Mooloo, Vijay Best, Allen Best, Allen Best, Allen Mooloo, Vijay Rodriguez, Saul FRSOJRSOSOSOTavaresWildwoodTavaresWildwoodTavaresTavares49:01:16.7362356.63221:01.928356.63221:11.628649:01:16.7362------
14.10.15.10.15.14.Best, Allen Best, Allen Gamble, Noah Gamble, Noah Gamble, Noah Gamble, Noah FRFRJRFRJRJRWildwoodWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)Tavares1:11.6286356.632249:01:16.73621:01.92849:01:16.736249:01:16.7362------
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.6.Hodge, Lee Clark, Richard JuniorJuniorSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)956.292956.29284-
5.11.Aguilar, SantosCargill, Joshua JRSouth LakeSouth Lake59.01059.152121
6.11.Robinson, Damaris Aguilar, SantosJRJRSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)59.1559.1518121
9.2.Cargill, JoshuaAguilar, Santos JuniorSouth LakeSouth Lake1:01.556956.292-181
11.11.Clark, Richard Cargill, JoshuaSRSRFirst Academy (Leesburg)South Lake4:01:04.381:01.556--

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.8.5.Laurenzano, Lorenzo Raucci, Matthew Lugo Ramos, Hansel SOSOSOEast RidgeWildwoodEast Ridge14:02:08.01 40:02:31.18 2:34.573 41056 68 41056
2.8.5.Raucci, Matthew Boyer, Tristin Vick, Michael FRJRSRTavaresWildwoodEast Ridge2:10.684 2:10.684 59:02:11.020 81 - 68
3.7.7.Guevara, Fernando Richardson, Talon Lugo Ramos, Hansel SRSOSOEast RidgeEast RidgeWildwood59:02:11.020 40:02:31.18 14:02:08.01 68 - -
4.6.8.Lugo Ramos, Hansel Lugo Ramos, Hansel Keene, James JRFRFREast RidgeWildwoodEast Ridge2:11.28 2:45.3452 14:02:08.01 3247 92 41056
5.1.5.Richardson, Talon Vick, Michael Leware, Caleb JuniorSRSOSouth LakeWildwoodWildwood21:02:16.83 2:34.573 21:02:16.83 92 3247 41056
6.3.4.Keene, James Guevara, Fernando Keene, James SOFRJRWildwoodWildwoodWildwood2:23.0066 2:45.3452 2:10.684 57144 81 -
7.4.7.Vick, Michael Raucci, Matthew Leware, Caleb SOJRSOWildwoodWildwoodEast Ridge2:23.80 40:02:31.18 2:10.684 - - 68
8.4.3.Cinicola, Kyle Lugo Ramos, Hansel Vick, Michael JRJRJRWildwoodSouth LakeEast Ridge40:02:31.18 2:10.684 2:34.573 - 68 68
9.9.2.Leware, Caleb Leware, Caleb Leware, Caleb SRSOSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresSouth Lake2:34.573 14:02:08.01 2:23.80 - - 41056
10.4.3.Boyer, Tristin Cinicola, Kyle Keene, James JRJRFRWildwoodWildwoodWildwood2:45.3452 2:23.0066 2:23.80 - - 81

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.6.Krug, Cooper Serfass, David Ginestra, Blake Junior8JuniorSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)Wildwood5:08.58 5:08.58 49:06:14.758 1069 1069 497
2.2.5.Davies, Bradley Rosser, Robert Morgan, Bahmani JRJRSOTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)Tavares36:05:19.2604 5:08.58 40:05:37.9345 168 25 -
3.1.3.Keene, James Rosser, Robert Krug, Cooper SOJunior8WildwoodEast RidgeSouth Lake10:05:19.579 49:06:14.758 5:32.887 267 11 497
4.2.2.Smith, PrestonDavies, Bradley Smith, Preston SOJRSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)Wildwood5:32.887 49:06:14.758 5:48.9058 497 1069 -
5.4.2.Carter, Clayton Morgan, Bahmani Keene, James JRSOJRTavaresEast RidgeWildwood22:05:35.001 22:05:35.001 5:32.887 25 - 168
6.4.3.Rosser, Robert Smith, PrestonMorgan, Bahmani JRSOJuniorEast RidgeWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)40:05:37.9345 22:05:35.001 6:57.14 11 - -
7.7.6.Morgan, Bahmani Rosser, Robert Serfass, David SOSOSOWildwoodSouth LakeWildwood5:48.9058 40:05:37.9345 6:57.14 - 11 -
8.1.8.Serfass, David Morgan, Bahmani Ginestra, Blake 88JRFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)Tavares49:06:14.758 40:05:37.9345 5:32.887 - 25 497
9.4.2.Ginestra, Blake Davies, Bradley Krug, Cooper SOJuniorSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresSouth Lake6:57.14 10:05:19.579 5:32.887 - 11 1069

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.3.1.2.Krug, Cooper Krug, Cooper Krug, Cooper Melendez, Caleb Krug, Cooper JuniorFRJuniorJRJuniorSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth LakeEast RidgeEast Ridge10:42.03 3:13:40.689 3:13:40.689 14:29.1716 10:42.03 51058 51058 5444 5444 98
2.3.4.4.3.Melendez, Caleb Melendez, Caleb Melendez, Caleb Krug, Cooper Mera, Joey JRFRFRJRJuniorEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth LakeEast RidgeFirst Academy (Leesburg)11:02.307 11:02.307 14:29.1716 11:02.307 10:42.03 98 635 5444 635 635
3.3.4.3.1.Mera, Joey Mera, Joey Lee, Tyler Mera, Joey Lee, Tyler FRJuniorFRJuniorFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)East RidgeSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)South Lake3:13:40.689 11:02.307 11:02.307 3:13:40.689 3:13:40.689 635 635 51058 635 51058
4.1.4.2.1.Lee, Tyler Melendez, Caleb Krug, Cooper Melendez, Caleb Krug, Cooper FRFRFRFRFRSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeEast RidgeSouth Lake14:29.1716 14:29.1716 10:42.03 11:02.307 14:29.1716 5444 635 635 51058 635

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.1.Dimitri, Michel Theophile, Justin Dimitri, Michel JRJuniorJuniorEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge16.59 16.59 218.79 6465 61103 80
2.2.3.Theophile, Justin Dimitri, Michel Dimitri, Michel JuniorJRJREast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge4317.66 4317.66 218.79 6465 80 6465
2.3.2.Theophile, Justin Damien, Michel Theophile, Justin JRJRJREast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge4317.66 218.79 218.79 6465 6465 80

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.3.1.2.Dimitri, Michel Clark, Odin Theophile, Justin Theophile, Justin JuniorJRJuniorJREast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge648.874 43.27 43.27 648.874 6 0410 0410 0410
4.4.2.1.Theophile, Justin Damien, MichelDimitri, Michel Theophile, Justin JRJuniorJRJREast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge44.687 44.687 44.687 950.34 6 6 28 0410
1.1.3.4.Dimitri, Michel Damien, MichelDamien, MichelDimitri, Michel  Junior JREast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge43.27 950.34 648.874 43.27 28 904 6 0410
1.3.4.1.Theophile, Justin Dimitri, Michel Clark, Odin Clark, Odin JuniorJRJRJREast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge648.874 950.34 950.34 43.27 0410 28 904 904

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.1.1.3.2.5.South Lake
(B)
South LakeSouth Lake
(B)
WildwoodEast Ridge
(B)
Wildwood A A A A B ADragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenDJ Boykin, Codi McNeal, Lee Hodge, Elijah NafieldDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenBrandon Gibson, Santos Aguilar, Amari Rivers, Damaris RobinsonJeremiah Colebrooks, Omari Smith, Allen Best, Jessie StricklandDJ Boykin, Codi McNeal, Lee Hodge, Elijah Nafield3:46.5946 11:03:43.48 3:57.474 19:03:44.4005 3:57.474 3:46.5946 1106 1106 8683 1106 8683 68
4.2.2.2.5.5.East Ridge
(B)
WildwoodWildwoodSouth LakeWildwoodWildwood A A B A A AJustin Theophile, Popa Joseph, Sebastian Morales, Rhoden KadenJeremiah Colebrooks, Omari Smith, Allen Best, Jessie StricklandDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenJeremiah Colebrooks, Omari Smith, Allen Best, Jessie StricklandJeremiah Colebrooks, Omari Smith, Allen Best, Jessie StricklandDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden Kaden19:03:44.4005 19:03:44.4005 3:57.474 19:03:44.4005 3:57.474 53:04:00.43 4 68 1106 1106 8683 2
4.3.5.4.4.5.South Lake
(B)
East RidgeSouth LakeSouth Lake
(B)
East Ridge
(B)
East Ridge A A A A B ADragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenJustin Theophile, Popa Joseph, Sebastian Morales, Rhoden KadenJustin Theophile, Popa Joseph, Sebastian Morales, Rhoden KadenDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden Kaden3:57.474 3:46.5946 53:04:00.43 53:04:00.43 53:04:00.43 3:46.5946 2 8683 68 1106 4 1106
3.4.3.5.2.2.South LakeEast Ridge
(B)
South Lake
(B)
East RidgeEast Ridge
(B)
South Lake
(B)
A B A B B ADJ Boykin, Codi McNeal, Lee Hodge, Elijah NafieldJustin Theophile, Popa Joseph, Sebastian Morales, Rhoden KadenDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenJeremiah Colebrooks, Omari Smith, Allen Best, Jessie StricklandDragon Jeremiah, Rudolph Valentino, Lorenzo Laurenzano, Rhoden KadenJeremiah Colebrooks, Omari Smith, Allen Best, Jessie Strickland3:57.474 3:57.474 53:04:00.43 3:57.474 19:03:44.4005 53:04:00.43 68 4 4 8683 1106 68
5.5.4.1.3.3.South LakeSouth Lake
(B)
WildwoodEast Ridge
(B)
East RidgeEast Ridge A B B A B BBrandon Gibson, Santos Aguilar, Amari Rivers, Damaris RobinsonBrandon Gibson, Santos Aguilar, Amari Rivers, Damaris RobinsonJustin Theophile, Popa Joseph, Sebastian Morales, Rhoden KadenDJ Boykin, Codi McNeal, Lee Hodge, Elijah NafieldDJ Boykin, Codi McNeal, Lee Hodge, Elijah NafieldBrandon Gibson, Santos Aguilar, Amari Rivers, Damaris Robinson19:03:44.4005 53:04:00.43 11:03:43.48 11:03:43.48 3:57.474 3:46.5946 4 2 68 4 1106 8683

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.3.2.1.1.First Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)South LakeEast RidgeFirst Academy (Leesburg)Talon Richardson, Tyler Lee, Joel Hovius, Preston SmithCaleb Leware, Joey Mera, David Serfass, Richard ClarkTalon Richardson, Tyler Lee, Joel Hovius, Preston SmithFernando Guevara, Caleb Melendez, Hansel Lugo Ramos, Rhoden KadenFernando Guevara, Caleb Melendez, Hansel Lugo Ramos, Rhoden KadenFernando Guevara, Caleb Melendez, Hansel Lugo Ramos, Rhoden Kaden0:09:40.5347 10:47.119 10:47.119 0:09:40.5347 9:10.6285 10:47.119 834 71046 71046 834 71046 834
3.1.2.2.2.3.South LakeEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)Caleb Leware, Joey Mera, David Serfass, Richard ClarkTalon Richardson, Tyler Lee, Joel Hovius, Preston SmithFernando Guevara, Caleb Melendez, Hansel Lugo Ramos, Rhoden KadenFernando Guevara, Caleb Melendez, Hansel Lugo Ramos, Rhoden KadenTalon Richardson, Tyler Lee, Joel Hovius, Preston SmithTalon Richardson, Tyler Lee, Joel Hovius, Preston Smith9:10.6285 10:47.119 9:10.6285 0:09:40.5347 0:09:40.5347 0:09:40.5347 657 657 71046 657 834 834
2.1.1.3.3.2.South LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeFirst Academy (Leesburg)South LakeCaleb Leware, Joey Mera, David Serfass, Richard ClarkCaleb Leware, Joey Mera, David Serfass, Richard ClarkCaleb Leware, Joey Mera, David Serfass, Richard ClarkFernando Guevara, Caleb Melendez, Hansel Lugo Ramos, Rhoden KadenCaleb Leware, Joey Mera, David Serfass, Richard ClarkCaleb Leware, Joey Mera, David Serfass, Richard Clark10:47.119 0:09:40.5347 0:09:40.5347 10:47.119 10:47.119 10:47.119 834 834 834 834 657 657

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.1.Strickland, Jessie Hodge, Lee SOSOWildwoodSouth Lake75' 48" 75' 48" 1.622m911.573m63100 2884
2.2.Hodge, Lee Strickland, Jessie JuniorJuniorSouth LakeWildwood45' 237" 75' 48" 911.573m911.573m2884 2884

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.10.McNeal, CodiKeene, James  SOSouth LakeSouth Lake18' 40" 18' 40" 015.58m4.030m10 -
  • 17' 9"
  • 18' 4"
  • FOUL
2.12.Valentino, Rudolph Smith, KeandreFRSOEast RidgeWildwood3917' 472" 529' 023" 45.280m4.030m178 -
  • 15' 5"
  • 16' 7.5"
  • 17' 4"
3.11.Best, Allen Jackson, Nick SOJRWildwoodSouth Lake717' 1.55" 529' 023" 075.2105m075.2105m690 10
  • 17' 1.5"
  • 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL
4.3.Colebrooks, Jeremiah Jackson, Nick FRFRWildwoodTavares0816' 98" 812' 8" 5.101m194.44m09403 -
  • 16' 9"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.12.Walton, Jayden Sutphin, Braydin JRSOSouth LakeSouth Lake616' 187" 714' 789" 724.9080m4.29m82217 -
  • 16' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 15' 5"
6.2.Demari, Patterson Jackson, Nick JRFREast RidgeTavares415' 777" 714' 789" 844.74m162.7461m814 -
  • 15' 4"
  • 12' 4"
  • 15' 7"
7.8.Saez, Jared Sutphin, Braydin SOFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)Tavares8015' 2.5" 714' 789" 454.6336m94.6380m- -
  • FOUL
  • 15' 2.5"
  • 14' 4"
8.11.Smith, KeandreKeene, James  JRSouth LakeEast Ridge9215' 2.5" 013' 384" 94.6380m162.7461m- -
  • FOUL
  • 15' 2.5"
  • FOUL
9.8.Brockmeyer, Ethan Bardell, Justin SOSOWildwoodEast Ridge714' 789" 529' 023" 194.44m454.6336m- -
  • 11' 4"
  • 14' 7"
  • 13' 10"
10.7.Bardell, Justin Best, Allen FRFRTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)314' 14" 714' 789" 4.29m5.101m- -
  • 14' 1"
  • 12' 9"
  • 13' 6.5"
11.5.Keene, James Best, Allen SOJRWildwoodSouth Lake13' 5" 0816' 98" 724.0896m4.030m- 82217
  • 13' 5"
  • 13' 4"
  • 13' 5"
12.11.Kelvin, Gittens Saez, Jared FRJREast RidgeEast Ridge013' 384" 717' 1.55" 4.030m5.101m- -
  • 13' 3"
  • 12' 11"
  • FOUL
13.14.Sutphin, Braydin Best, Allen SO TavaresSouth Lake812' 8" 812' 8" 453.86m4.29m- -
  • 12' 6.5"
  • 11' 11"
  • 12' 8"
14.2.Jackson, Nick Walton, Jayden SOSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)Wildwood529' 023" 8015' 2.5" 162.7461m194.44m- 09403
  • 9' 0"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
2.6.Valentino, Rudolph Jackson, Nick FRFREast RidgeWildwood75.28m3.8609m417' 4"812' 857"21854-
6.6.Demari, Patterson Sutphin, Braydin JRJREast RidgeWildwood324.745m75.28m15' 781"812' 857"6112-
7.13.Saez, Jared Kelvin, Gittens SOSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)Wildwood14.6316m3.8609m0915' 2.59"0915' 2.59"-6112
9.12.Brockmeyer, Ethan Jackson, Nick SOSOWildwoodEast Ridge04.44m75.28m14' 7"812' 857"-6112
11.2.Keene, James Kelvin, Gittens SOSOWildwoodEast Ridge644.08m324.745m6113' 5"14' 7"--
12.2.Kelvin, Gittens Keene, James FRSOEast RidgeFirst Academy (Leesburg)34.03m3.8609m13' 3"14' 7"-6112
13.2.Sutphin, Braydin Sutphin, Braydin SOSOTavaresWildwood3.8609m324.745m812' 857"14' 7"--
14.12.Jackson, Nick Jackson, Nick SOFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)Wildwood132.7419m04.44m89' 0"89' 0"--
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSC
1.1.5.McNeal, CodiMcNeal, CodiMcNeal, Codi   South LakeWildwoodSouth Lake525.585m4.29m35.109m018' 4"1617' 1.52"1617' 1.52"1072-
3.4.1.Best, Allen McNeal, CodiBest, Allen SOJRSOWildwoodWildwoodSouth Lake485.2123m485.2123m4.29m1617' 1.52"14' 1"9816' 1"66107
4.8.10.Colebrooks, Jeremiah Bardell, Justin Bardell, Justin FRFRFRWildwoodTavaresSouth Lake35.109m4.29m525.585m216' 952"14' 1"216' 952"9416941
5.5.5.Walton, Jayden Walton, Jayden Best, Allen JR SOSouth LakeSouth LakeWildwood914.90m525.585m4.29m9816' 1"14' 1"018' 4"22-
8.8.4.Smith, KeandreBardell, Justin Walton, Jayden  JRJRSouth LakeTavaresSouth Lake4.63m4.29m914.90m15' 2.56"216' 952"018' 4"-62
10.10.4.Bardell, Justin Bardell, Justin Bardell, Justin FRFRSOTavaresSouth LakeTavares4.29m4.29m4.29m14' 1"018' 4"14' 1"-9412

Boys Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.5.Davis, Marterrian Brooks, Jaden SRSOWildwoodEast Ridge15.37m 611.366m 50' 5.2527"9032' 35"0210 -
2.10.Fillegar, Thomas Schmieder, Zachary JRSRWildwoodTavares11.3774m 18.64m 37' 3.7510"4226' 2.2584"834 -
3.13.Darius, Watts Schmieder, Zachary FRSREast RidgeSouth Lake611.366m 8.109m 37' 3.2532"4226' 2.2584"621 -
4.5.Jalen, Numan Schmieder, Zachary SRSOEast RidgeFirst Academy (Leesburg)010.88m 9.832m 35' 8.572"2226' 9.7558"2743 834
5.7.Cochran, James Davis, Marterrian SRSOWildwoodSouth Lake10.7951m 15.37m 735' 5"50' 5.2527"62 -
6.6.Bembridge, Malik Hubert, JamesSRSOEast RidgeTavares4110.0614m 599.7986m 933' 0.2563"1532' 1.500"1 -
7.11.Sloan, Steven Palinski, Christian SOSOTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)9.832m 18.64m 9032' 35"28' 11.25"- 62
8.10.Hubert, JamesJalen, Numan  SOSouth LakeWildwood599.7986m 87.9914m 1532' 1.500"28' 11.25"- -
9.2.Saez, Jared Fillegar, Thomas SOSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)Tavares268.8264m 8.109m 28' 11.25"2226' 9.7558"- -
10.1.Shackelford, Cody Shackelford, Cody SOSRFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)18.64m 268.8264m 28' 4.258"37' 3.7510"- -
11.4.Brooks, Jaden Sloan, Steven 8SOWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)18.1763m 15.37m 2226' 9.7558"126' 7"- -
12.6.Miraglia, Louis Schmieder, Zachary SOSRWildwoodTavares8.109m 15.37m 126' 7"35' 8.572"- -
13.13.Schmieder, Zachary Schmieder, Zachary SOSOTavaresEast Ridge87.9914m 15.37m 26' 2.7534"37' 3.7510"- 1
14.1.Palinski, Christian Shackelford, Cody SOSOTavaresEast Ridge377.98m 9.832m 4226' 2.2584"28' 4.258"- -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
4.4.10.2.2.14.Jalen, Numan Fillegar, Thomas Shackelford, Cody Fillegar, Thomas Shackelford, Cody Sloan, Steven SRSRSRJRSOSOEast RidgeWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)WildwoodEast RidgeTavares1411.37m110.88m78.82m1411.37m328.6432m328.6432m26' 2.75"32' 31"526' 2.25"537' 3.75"537' 3.75"526' 2.25"41804180-4180--
14.13.4.4.2.14.Shackelford, Cody Palinski, Christian Sloan, Steven Jalen, Numan Jalen, Numan Fillegar, Thomas SOSOSOSRJRSOTavaresTavaresTavaresEast RidgeWildwoodTavares110.88m27.999m549.83m110.88m1411.37m1411.37m8835' 8.5"26' 2.75"8835' 8.5"8835' 8.5"7828' 4.25"526' 2.25"---43425--
2.10.4.7.10.14.Fillegar, Thomas Jalen, Numan Jalen, Numan Sloan, Steven Saez, Jared Sloan, Steven SOSRSOSOSOSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)TavaresTavaresWildwoodTavares110.88m110.88m78.82m549.83m1411.37m78.82m8835' 8.5"537' 3.75"7828' 4.25"32' 31"7828' 4.25"26' 2.75"43425----43425
14.9.14.9.14.9.Jalen, Numan Jalen, Numan Sloan, Steven Saez, Jared Saez, Jared Fillegar, Thomas SOSOJRSOSOSOEast RidgeFirst Academy (Leesburg)East RidgeFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)328.6432m328.6432m78.82m78.82m78.82m1411.37m628' 11.2585"526' 2.25"537' 3.75"628' 11.2585"537' 3.75"537' 3.75"------
7.13.9.10.14.4.Schmieder, Zachary Schmieder, Zachary Palinski, Christian Shackelford, Cody Sloan, Steven Fillegar, Thomas SOJRSRSOSOSOEast RidgeTavaresTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)78.82m110.88m7.988m328.6432m549.83m27.999m7828' 4.25"526' 2.25"7828' 4.25"7828' 4.25"8835' 8.5"7828' 4.25"43425-4180-41804180
9.7.10.13.4.10.Shackelford, Cody Jalen, Numan Fillegar, Thomas Schmieder, Zachary Fillegar, Thomas Fillegar, Thomas SOSOJRSOSOSOTavaresWildwoodEast RidgeTavaresWildwoodTavares7.988m27.999m7.988m27.999m110.88m110.88m32' 31"7828' 4.25"7828' 4.25"26' 2.75"32' 31"628' 11.2585"-----43425
14.13.4.14.4.4.Palinski, Christian Shackelford, Cody Jalen, Numan Palinski, Christian Shackelford, Cody Sloan, Steven SRSOSRSOJRSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)TavaresWildwoodTavares78.82m328.6432m78.82m7.988m1411.37m549.83m628' 11.2585"628' 11.2585"32' 31"526' 2.25"32' 31"537' 3.75"4180-4180-4180-
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
1.11.Davis, Marterrian Davis, Marterrian SR WildwoodWildwood915.37m158.109m150' 5.257"26' 79"39106962
3.1.Darius, Watts Cochran, James FR East RidgeWildwood311.3686m9.7933m437' 3.25"437' 3.25"621
5.5.Cochran, James Hubert, JamesSRSOWildwoodEast Ridge310.798m915.37m735' 59"437' 3.25"96221
6.11.Bembridge, Malik Brooks, Jaden SRSREast RidgeWildwood5810.061m915.37m433' 0.2550"226' 9.759"216
8.8.Hubert, JamesHubert, James SRSouth LakeEast Ridge9.7933m311.3686m832' 1.5"735' 59"--
11.6.Brooks, Jaden Bembridge, Malik 8 WildwoodWildwood38.17m915.37m226' 9.759"735' 59"--
12.1.Miraglia, Louis Bembridge, Malik SOSRWildwoodWildwood158.109m38.17m26' 79"226' 9.759"--

Boys Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.4.Davis, Marterrian Brooks, Jaden SR WildwoodEast Ridge5243.32m 32.1036m 142' 14"75' 1023"4210 -
2.2.Jalen, Numan Fillegar, Thomas SRJREast RidgeEast Ridge32.1036m 624.3014m 105' 4"0779' 97"8 -
3.10.Hubert, JamesHubert, James SOSouth LakeWildwood3629.6003m FOUL 97' 124"105' 4"1363 4210
4.4.Darius, Watts Fillegar, Thomas FRSOEast RidgeWildwood624.3014m 16.502m 0779' 97" 43471 43471
5. Fillegar, Thomas Brooks, Jaden JRFRWildwoodWildwood2023.904m 624.3014m 78' 544"6574' 28"9299 -
6.2.Miraglia, Louis Shackelford, Cody SOFRWildwoodFirst Academy (Leesburg)023.12m 2023.904m 75' 1023"75' 1023"1 43471
7.8.Brooks, Jaden Davis, Marterrian 8SOWildwoodEast Ridge22.627m 3629.6003m 6574' 28"142' 14"- 1363
8. Bembridge, Malik Brooks, Jaden SR8East RidgeWildwood3920.300m FOUL 66' 778"63' 084"- 1363
9.1.Shackelford, Cody Shackelford, Cody SO First Academy (Leesburg)East Ridge919.209m FOUL 63' 084"75' 1023"- -
10. Shannon, Malachi Williams, Alex SRSOEast RidgeEast Ridge16.502m 3629.6003m 454' 208"97' 124"- -
 9.Williams, Alex Darius, Watts SRJREast RidgeEast RidgeFOUL 3629.6003m   - 1363

Boys Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
1.6.3.Miller, Bearett Saez, Jared Baba, Meshach SRJRSRTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)130.30m 620.9819m 8427.0077m 4699' 503"592' 5"771' 519"44108 76 48
  • 28.28m
  • 30.30m
  • 27.28m
2.9.8.Davies, Bradley Miller, Bearett Sloan, Steven JRSRSRTavaresTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)29.504m 26.9283m 620.9819m 96' 91"888' 42"992' 21"9872 76 9872
  • 26.56m
  • 29.50m
  • 26.34m
3.7.7.Clark, Richard Sutphin, Braydin Clark, Richard SRSeniorSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresTavares928.1832m 130.30m 130.30m 592' 5"96' 91"771' 519"76 48 -
  • 28.18m
  • 26.54m
  • 27.03m
4. 6.Hinckley, Brady Clark, Richard Miller, Bearett FRSOSRTavaresTavaresTavares8028.10m 9616.9700m 0821.762m 992' 21"992' 21"255' 8"48 - 48
  • 24.46m
  • 24.88m
  • 28.10m
5.6. Baba, Meshach Sutphin, Braydin Davies, Bradley SeniorJRSOWildwoodTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)8427.0077m 8028.10m 26.9283m 88' 7"4699' 503" 7220 - 9872
  • 27.00m
  • 24.08m
  • FOUL
6.1. Saez, Jared Baba, Meshach Clark, Richard SOSOSeniorFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresTavares26.9283m 9616.9700m ND 888' 42"4699' 503" 46168 - -
  • 22.38m
  • 17.45m
  • 26.92m
7.8.5.Leware, Caleb Baba, Meshach Sutphin, Braydin SRSeniorSRFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresTavares0821.762m 8028.10m 8028.10m 771' 519"  - 44108 -
  • 19.52m
  • 18.83m
  • 21.76m
8.7. Sutphin, Braydin Davies, Bradley Leware, Caleb SOSOSRTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)Tavares620.9819m 9616.9700m 8427.0077m 7168' 10"4699' 503"592' 5"- - -
  • FOUL
  • 20.98m
  • 17.20m
9.3.2.Sloan, Steven Chiu, Jackie Hinckley, Brady SOSeniorSOTavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)9616.9700m ND 8427.0077m 255' 8"771' 519"992' 21"- 76 -
  • FOUL
  • 16.97m
  • 16.90m
 4.7.Chiu, Jackie Chiu, Jackie Sutphin, Braydin SOSOFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)ND 0821.762m 8427.0077m  888' 42"7168' 10"- - -