February 15, 2020
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.11.Bellamy, Robert Ayala, Jerdary Semlali, Ilyas FRSRSRDr. PhillipsTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)West Orange13:12:45.697 38:10:04.7238 11:10:05.527 - 45109 -
6.2. Olivas, Austin Pirie, Liam Nemani, Tarun JRSRFRMontverde AcademyWindermereBelleview11:07.07 11:10:05.527 11:14.7814 - 83 6661
 3. Myers, Nile Ortiz, Onix Tibbets, TommyJuniorSRSOLake Mary PrepWindermereWindermere56:11:28.188 35:10:17.897 15:10.85 - 6661 -
16.4.4.Cardwell, Colton Ellenback, Noah Bell, Mitchell SRSRSOWinter HavenWindermereForest10:59.179 10:22.4124 DNS - 650 -
25.5.35.Page, Sean Semlali, Ilyas Nolasco, Walter SRJuniorSOBelleviewDr. PhillipsForestDNS 10:25.913 DNS 6661 493 -
16.6.47.Pham, SpenserNazario-Marques, JoseHovius, Joel JR SRDr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsSouth Lake48:13:13.961 10:27.37 3:11:24.642 - 0350 -
30.7.13.Garcia, Jayven Wattles, Ethan Warren, Steven FRJRFRForestInternational CommunityForest21:10:51.74 10:39.6738 DNS - 72 -
3.8. Stromberg, Kyle Cardwell, Colton Krug, Cooper JuniorFRSOAtlantic (PO)Montverde AcademySouth Lake16:28.7625 26:10:41.19 33:11:58.7405 - 144 -
9.9.13.Shafer, Nathan Sall, Colton Tibbets, TommySRSeniorSRWest OrangeCocoa BeachCocoa Beach25:11:37.404 9:10:50.46 11:12.0707 - - 45109
21.10.38.Semlali, Ilyas Roberts, Caleb Shaban , Cooper SOJRSRSouth LakeDeLandTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)56:11:28.188 21:10:51.74 25:11:37.404 650 - -
 11.40.Krug, Cooper Garcia, Jayven Ravede, Asher FRSOSRInternational CommunityTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Cocoa Beach1:11:23.19 52:10:53.848 6:11:59.568 - - -
24.12.7.Cobb, Dean Krug, Cooper Jones VI, Johnnie SOJunior P. K. YongeSouth LakeDr. PhillipsDNS 10:55.7038 11:42.521 - - -
 13. Aziz, Andrew Stromberg, Kyle Pham, SpenserJRSRSOWinter HavenSeminole (Sanford)Windermere11:53.66 10:57.799 11:27.1693 - - -
27.14.24.Wattles, Ethan Lebron, Richard Nazario-Marques, JoseSRSRSOBelleviewTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)P. K. YongeDNS 10:59.179 10:55.7038 144 - -
 15.29.Ortiz, Onix Carrascosa, Diego Gunderson, Zack 8SOJRLake Mary PrepVanguard (Ocala)West Orange12:23.360 35:10:59.8772 10:57.799 - - -
19.16.10.Johnson, Kevin Flores, Ian Russell, Zachery  SOSODr. PhillipsP. K. YongeBelleview10:39.6738 11:07.07 10:55.7038 - - -
 17.43.Rooplal, Darnell Smith, Tanner Hovius, Joel SOFRFRSouth LakeVanguard (Ocala)Dr. Phillips11:42.521 21:11:07.74 11:27.1693 - - -
2.18. Lebron, Richard Shafer, Nathan Smith, Tanner FRFRFRLake Mary PrepWest OrangeWest Orange11:12.0707 11:09.3277 DNS - - -
26.19.9.Stromberg, Kyle Rutledge, Bradley Stevens, Grant FRSO8Sebastian RiverBelleviewDeLandDNS 11:12.0707 12:58.192 - - -
45.20.15.Ravede, Asher Kracht, Connor Kramer, Jake SOSOSOLake Mary PrepOviedoVanguard (Ocala)12:59.52 8:11:12.22 10:59.179 - - -
17.21.36.Roberts, Caleb Aziz, Andrew Ellenback, Noah SRSRSOWindermereMontverde AcademySouth LakeDNS 11:14.73 DNS 6661 - -
35.22.24.Flores, Ian Cruzado, Luis Flohr, Zach SRSOFRCypress CreekBelleviewDr. Phillips56:11:28.188 11:14.7814 10:27.37 - - -
13.23. Cobb, Dean Flohr, Zach Hovius, Joel SOSRSOInternational CommunityVanguard (Ocala)Holy Trinity10:22.4124 52:11:19.7083 10:27.37 - - -
11.24. Kramer, Jake Nolasco, Walter Lott, Braden SRSOSRWindermereApopkaP. K. Yonge11:09.3277 1:11:23.19 52:11:19.7083 - - -
36.25. Hovius, Joel Shaban , Cooper Olivas, Austin SR8FRBelleviewMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyDNS 3:11:24.642 DNS - - -
17.26.13.Penna, Chase Sherman, Barry Semlali, Ilyas SRFRSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Atlantic (PO)Winter Haven11:47.1752 11:27.1693 13:55.198 - - -
 27.40.Kinder, Terrell Bell, Mitchell Ortiz, Onix SOSRFRLake Mary PrepVillagesWinter Haven11:36.97 56:11:28.188 11:07.07 - - -
2.28.40.Rooplal, Darnell Dunning, Blake Pirie, Liam SRSRSOBelleviewBelleviewMontverde Academy11:10:05.527 37:11:33.233 11:09.3277 - - -
42.29.27.Lee, Tyler Russell, Zachery Myers, Nile FRFRJuniorSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Winter Haven35:10:17.897 11:36.97 11:27.1693 - - 83
2.30.17.Garcia, Jayven Blaise, WolfSemlali, Ilyas SR FRVanguard (Ocala)Winter HavenDr. Phillips14:24.07 25:11:37.404 52:11:19.7083 - - -
 31.48.Shaban , Cooper Torres Mercado, Yadriel Pirie, Liam SOFR8Montverde AcademyCypress CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS 11:42.521 38:10:04.7238 - - -
 32.7.Scott, Langston Roberlo, Denilson Cobb, Dean SRJRSRSpruce CreekWest OrangeLake Mary PrepDNS 11:45.230 11:10:05.527 72 - -
15.33.9.Wattles, Ethan De Castro, Alfonso Dunning, Blake FRSRFRDr. PhillipsUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek21:10:51.74 11:47.1752 21:11:07.74 - - -
42.34. Cobb, Dean Pham, SpenserStevens, Grant SO JRAtlantic (PO)Dr. PhillipsRainesDNS 11:49.975 14:24.07 - - -
30.35.22.Lott, Braden Bellamy, Robert Flohr, Zach SOFRJRMontverde AcademyOviedoRaines1:11:23.19 11:53.66 15:10.85 - - -
31.36.23.Blaise, WolfPenna, Chase Cardwell, Colton SRFRJRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Oviedo11:42.521 33:11:58.7405 11:42.521 - - -
36.37.32.Jones VI, Johnnie Elkind, Caleb Rutledge, Bradley FRFRJRVanguard (Ocala)University (OC)Dr. Phillips52:10:53.848 6:11:59.568 48:12:29.37 - - -
46.38.40.Bellamy, Robert Johnson, Kevin Garcia, Jayven SOJRJRBelleviewDeLandBelleview1:11:23.19 12:23.360 10:22.4124 72 - 45109
 39.12.Lott, Braden Kramer, Jake Russell, Zachery FRSOSRDr. PhillipsSebastian RiverRaines16:28.7625 48:12:29.37 3:11:24.642 - - -
40.40.12.Kracht, Connor Myers, Nile Tibbets, TommySRFRSODeLandMount DoraWest Orange11:14.73 38:12:32.95 12:59.52 - - -
13.41.25.Penna, Chase Gunderson, Zack Tibbets, TommyFR7FRCocoa BeachHoly TrinitySpruce Creek11:36.97 13:12:45.697 48:13:13.961 - - -
5.42.7.Nolasco, Walter Hovius, Joel Garcia, Jayven FRJuniorSRCocoa BeachSouth LakeUniversity (OC)38:12:32.95 20:12:49.025 35:10:17.897 - - 650
3.43.39.Lee, Tyler Cobb, Dean Wattles, Ethan FRSOSRCypress CreekSpruce CreekBelleview33:11:58.7405 12:58.192 11:49.975 - - -
10.44.4.Blaise, WolfStevens, Grant Cardwell, Colton SOJR RainesForestDeLand52:11:19.7083 12:59.52 35:10:59.8772 - - -
46.45. Nolasco, Walter Bradshaw, Matthew Sherman, Barry JRFRSRSpruce CreekWest OrangeVillages37:11:33.233 48:13:13.961 21:11:07.74 - - -
 46.29.Ellenback, Noah Nemani, Tarun Ayala, Jerdary JRFRJRCocoa BeachLake Mary PrepForest56:11:28.188 13:55.198 DNS - - -
19.47.37.Rooplal, Darnell Cuevas, Marcelino Flohr, Zach FRFRFRSebastian RiverSebastian RiverRaines10:22.4124 14:24.07 10:57.799 45109 - -
41.48.10.Lebron, Richard Elford, James De Castro, Alfonso SRSOFRCocoa BeachSebastian RiverSouth LakeDNS 15:10.85 11:12.0707 6661 - -
24.49.19.Cruzado, Luis Olivas, Austin Shaban , Cooper JRFR7Winter HavenHoly TrinityUniversity (OC)25:11:37.404 16:28.7625 56:11:28.188 - - -
7. 49.Cardwell, Colton Scott, Langston Myers, Nile JuniorSO BelleviewSpruce CreekHoly Trinity11:09.3277 DNS 6:11:59.568 - - -
43. 24.Olivas, Austin Lott, Braden Ellenback, Noah SOFRFRForestLake Mary PrepAtlantic (PO)48:12:29.37 DNS 11:07.07 - - -
28.  Shafer, Nathan Rooplal, Darnell Stromberg, Kyle FRJRSeniorUniversity (OC)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)52:10:53.848 DNS 14:24.07 - - -
48. 23.Shaban , Cooper Jones VI, Johnnie Blaise, Wolf FRJRLake Mary PrepCocoa BeachDr. Phillips9:10:50.46 DNS 21:11:07.74 - - 83
12. 39.Aziz, Andrew Tibbets, TommyBlaise, WolfSR SOUniversity (OC)Cocoa BeachWindermere11:36.97 DNS 16:28.7625 - - -
21. 2.Page, Sean Warren, Steven Penna, Chase SRSOSRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Winter HavenVillages48:12:29.37 DNS 11:36.97 - - -
41. 46.Ravede, Asher Ravede, Asher Stevens, Grant SRSOFROviedoSpruce CreekSebastian River11:14.73 DNS 25:11:37.404 - - -
  29.Penna, Chase Kinder, Terrell Bradshaw, Matthew FRJRSRWinter HavenRainesSeminole (Sanford)10:57.799 DNS 3:11:24.642 - - -
36. 38.Cardwell, Colton Page, Sean Roberts, Caleb SOJRJRForestForestDr. Phillips35:10:59.8772 DNS 14:24.07 - - 493
21. 4.Shafer, Nathan Lee, Tyler Torres Mercado, Yadriel FRFRSRCocoa BeachSouth LakeHoly Trinity38:12:32.95 NT 21:11:07.74 - - -
3200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 1.15.19.Shafer, Nathan Ayala, Jerdary Ellenback, Noah Lebron, Richard JuniorSRSR WindermereTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Montverde AcademyDr. Phillips15:10:39.6722:10:04.7222:10:04.7242:10:53.8478-11056-12
11.2.2.2.Cardwell, Colton Pirie, Liam Semlali, Ilyas Ortiz, Onix FRSRJRJuniorDeLandWindermereAtlantic (PO)South Lake47:11:07.7410:05.5237DNS10:50.46868611056-
5.3.1.21.Scott, Langston Ortiz, Onix Scott, Langston Roberts, Caleb JRSRSOJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)WindermereWindermereSpruce Creek17:11:33.23910:17.8910:50.4610:27.3759-83628-31
32.4.14.17.Krug, Cooper Ellenback, Noah Cardwell, Colton Cardwell, Colton SRSRSOFRCocoa BeachWindermereWest OrangeSpruce Creek11:12.07010:22.4142:10:53.847847:11:07.74-25-12
18.5.28.32.Nazario-Marques, JoseSemlali, Ilyas Stromberg, Kyle Smith, Tanner SRJuniorSRFRBelleviewDr. PhillipsWindermereWest Orange10:59.8710:25.916447:11:07.7411:14.73-3346--
23.6.8.10.Shafer, Nathan Nazario-Marques, JoseLott, Braden Shafer, Nathan Junior JRSRMontverde AcademyDr. PhillipsVanguard (Ocala)Dr. Phillips10:27.375910:27.375911:14.7310:55.709-3112-
11.7.28.7.Lott, Braden Wattles, Ethan Cardwell, Colton Ortiz, Onix SRJRJRSOCocoa BeachInternational CommunityBelleviewWest Orange10:27.375915:10:39.6710:17.8936:10:57.79-12--
13.8.14.1.Garcia, Jayven Cardwell, Colton Aziz, Andrew Flohr, Zach SeniorFRSRSRBelleviewMontverde AcademyDr. PhillipsCocoa Beach11:09.3210:41.1910:51.74611:14.73-91631-
15.9.14.28.Ellenback, Noah Sall, Colton Dunning, Blake Stromberg, Kyle SRSeniorSeniorSRCocoa BeachCocoa BeachVanguard (Ocala)Lake Mary Prep21:11:45.2310:50.4611:12.07010:51.746----
4.10.9.18.Garcia, Jayven Roberts, Caleb Ellenback, Noah Dunning, Blake FRJRFRSRDeLandDeLandWindermereTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)10:41.1910:51.74610:59.8717:11:33.239916---
21.11.2.4.Flohr, Zach Garcia, Jayven Semlali, Ilyas Sall, Colton SRSOSRSeniorDr. PhillipsTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Spruce Creek42:10:53.847842:10:53.847810:05.523710:05.52373346-31-
8.12.32.18.Smith, Tanner Krug, Cooper Carrascosa, Diego Lebron, Richard JRJuniorFRSRDr. PhillipsSouth LakeTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Windermere11:09.3210:55.70910:51.74610:17.89--9163346
6.13.9.17.Ellenback, Noah Stromberg, Kyle Shafer, Nathan Roberlo, Denilson JuniorSRFRSOAtlantic (PO)Seminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)10:27.375936:10:57.7911:09.32DNS----
6.14.1.9.Garcia, Jayven Lebron, Richard Lott, Braden Flohr, Zach SRSRFRSRWest OrangeTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DeLandCocoa Beach10:05.523719:10:59.171521:11:45.2342:10:53.847886-1283628
12.15. 19.Scott, Langston Carrascosa, Diego Ellenback, Noah Ortiz, Onix SRSOSRFRInternational CommunityVanguard (Ocala)WindermereWest Orange10:25.916410:59.87DNS21:11:45.23----
6.17.32.8.Smith, Tanner Smith, Tanner Roberts, Caleb Aziz, Andrew JRFRSRSRWest OrangeVanguard (Ocala)Spruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)42:10:53.847847:11:07.7410:50.4610:25.9164---86
2.18.  Ellenback, Noah Shafer, Nathan Lott, Braden Flohr, Zach SeniorFRSRJRWindermereWest OrangeTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Dr. Phillips19:10:59.171511:09.3210:17.8910:17.89--91631
8.19.7.18.Ayala, Jerdary Rutledge, Bradley Ellenback, Noah Roberts, Caleb JRSOSOJRSpruce CreekBelleviewLake Mary PrepMontverde AcademyDNS11:12.070DNS11:09.32--86-
9.21.15.19.Nazario-Marques, JoseAziz, Andrew Dunning, Blake Smith, Tanner JRSRFRFRWest OrangeMontverde AcademyDeLandTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)15:10:39.6711:14.7311:09.3210:55.70911056--3346
9.23.5.7.Wattles, Ethan Flohr, Zach Sall, Colton Roberlo, Denilson SOSRFRSRCocoa BeachVanguard (Ocala)West OrangeBelleview42:10:53.847811:19.70810:17.8911:12.070----
13.28.19.13.Wattles, Ethan Dunning, Blake Smith, Tanner Lebron, Richard FRSRSRSRDr. PhillipsBelleviewMontverde AcademySpruce Creek10:17.8917:11:33.23922:10:04.72DNS---31
11.32. 28.Roberlo, Denilson Roberlo, Denilson Smith, Tanner Lott, Braden JuniorJRSeniorJRWindermereWest OrangeSeminole (Sanford)BelleviewDNS21:11:45.2310:59.8710:25.9164----
28. 6.28.Carrascosa, Diego Scott, Langston Pirie, Liam Stromberg, Kyle SRSOJuniorSRVanguard (Ocala)Spruce CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)International Community42:10:53.8478DNS19:10:59.1715DNS--12-
3. 23. Wattles, Ethan Lott, Braden Pirie, Liam Scott, Langston SRFRJuniorSRBelleviewLake Mary PrepTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Belleview15:10:39.67DNS11:12.07019:10:59.1715---83628
28.  19.Garcia, Jayven Rooplal, Darnell Sall, Colton Rutledge, Bradley SOJR SOBelleviewAtlantic (PO)West OrangeLake Mary Prep17:11:33.239DNS22:10:04.7247:11:07.743346--12
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.35.Flores, Ian Lee, Tyler SOFRP. K. YongeWinter Haven11:07.0745:11:24.644--
20.43.Kracht, Connor Page, Sean SOSROviedoCocoa Beach11:12.225015:10.854--
22.34.Cruzado, Luis Jones VI, Johnnie SOFRBelleviewUniversity (OC)11:14.7811:11:53.662--
24.27.Nolasco, Walter Cobb, Dean SOFRApopkaWest Orange19:11:23.1947:16:28.7654--
25.33.Shaban , Cooper Myers, Nile 8FRMontverde AcademyMount Dora45:11:24.644DNS--
26.36.Sherman, Barry Olivas, Austin FR7Atlantic (PO)University (OC)11:27.1611:12.2250--
27.24.Bell, Mitchell Cuevas, Marcelino SR8VillagesOviedo55:11:28.185111:47.170--
29.24.Russell, Zachery De Castro, Alfonso FRSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)8:11:36.97DNS--
30. Blaise, WolfCuevas, Marcelino   Winter HavenCocoa Beach11:37.4012:58.1995--
31.37.Torres Mercado, Yadriel Penna, Chase FRJRCypress CreekMontverde Academy16:11:42.52614:24.07--
33.24.De Castro, Alfonso Johnson, Kevin SRFRUniversity (OC)P. K. Yonge11:47.170DNS--
34. Pham, SpenserBellamy, Robert  SODr. PhillipsApopka11:49.979DNS--
35.26.Bellamy, Robert Shaban , Cooper FRFROviedoAtlantic (PO)11:11:53.66216:11:42.526--
36.31.Penna, Chase Elkind, Caleb FRJRUniversity (OC)West Orange11:58.744318:12:32.95--
37.36.Elkind, Caleb Jones VI, Johnnie FR8University (OC)South Lake32:11:59.5611:14.78--
38.16.Johnson, Kevin Johnson, Kevin JRFRDeLandHoly Trinity12:23.3606DNS--
39.34.Kramer, Jake Bradshaw, Matthew SOJRSebastian RiverHoly Trinity12:29.379DNS--
40. Myers, Nile Flores, Ian FRSOMount DoraWinter Haven18:12:32.9511:58.7443--
41. Gunderson, Zack Hovius, Joel 7SOHoly TrinityHoly Trinity10:12:45.693211:12.2250--
42.16.Hovius, Joel Elford, James Junior7South LakeUniversity (OC)12:49.02655:11:28.1851--
43. Cobb, Dean Blaise, WolfSOFRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)12:58.1995DNS--
44.46.Stevens, Grant De Castro, Alfonso JR ForestSouth Lake12:59.5212:29.379--
45. Bradshaw, Matthew Blaise, WolfFRFRWest OrangeWinter Haven13:13.966412:49.026--
46.24.Nemani, Tarun Hovius, Joel FRFRLake Mary PrepWinter Haven16:13:55.195811:11:53.662--
47.48.Cuevas, Marcelino Bellamy, Robert FRJRSebastian RiverSebastian River14:24.07DNS--
48.48.Elford, James Stevens, Grant SOFRSebastian RiverUniversity (OC)15:10.85418:12:32.95--
49.46.Olivas, Austin Gunderson, Zack FRSOHoly TrinityWest Orange47:16:28.765416:11:42.526--
 38.Jones VI, Johnnie Kracht, Connor FR7Cocoa BeachApopkaDNS10:12:45.6932--
  Tibbets, TommyBell, Mitchell  SRCocoa BeachWinter HavenDNS11:47.170--
 44.Warren, Steven Jones VI, Johnnie SOFRWinter HavenDr. PhillipsDNS11:47.170--
  Ravede, Asher Ravede, Asher SOJRSpruce CreekCypress CreekDNSDNS--
 41.Kinder, Terrell Nolasco, Walter JR RainesSpruce CreekDNS32:11:59.56--
  Page, Sean Gunderson, Zack JRSOForestApopkaDNSDNS--
 29.Lee, Tyler Olivas, Austin FRFRSouth LakeRainesNT12:59.52--