February 15, 2020
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.11.11.Ruiz, Alicia Augustin, Belinda Hayes, Janai JRFRFRGeorge JenkinsHaines CityDiscovery158.9081 56:01:09.53 1:04.904 4910 - -
2.34.37.Jenkins, Tyla Augustin, Belinda Rothley, Megan FRSRSRLake WalesHaines CityRidge Community1:00.09 44:01:01.15 34:01:13.3085 55844 - -
3.5.31.Johnson, Riniya Scully, Megan Powell, Samantha SRSOJRAuburndaleKathleenRiverview44:01:01.15 1:22.040 DNS 69 - 3
4.19.33.Spaulding, Sydney Huffman, Amber Kelly, Jo'Kierrea SOFRSOGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchTampa Bay HEAT15:01:02.5283 DNS 1:25.60 65517 - -
5.25.1.Wilson, I'Asia Drummond, Ebone Gable, Ava JRJRSOKathleenTampa Bay HEATFlagler Palm Coast4:01:02.64 DNS 1:25.60 64 - -
6.36.38.Guthrie, Lauren BienAime, Marlie Mitchell, River SRJR JonesLake GibsonHaines City40:01:04.59 1:28.79 1:20.445 3 - 12
7. 38.Huffman, Amber Carter, Payton Gable, Ava JRSRFRLake WalesNewsomeLake Wales1:04.904 1:07.994 4:01:08.0389 12 - -
8.15.13.Sablan, Camilla Appolon, Reana LeBlanc, Shyleigh SOSOSOLakewood RanchFlagler Palm CoastSeffner Christian1:06.1534 40:01:04.59 1:07.994 2197 - -
9.4.23.West, Arien Griffin, Delia Spaulding, Sydney FR8FRLake WalesLakewood RanchLake Wales1:06.36 1:24.7999 1:12.6268 - - -
10.16.36.Scrimale, Sage Newland, Savanna Scully, Megan FRSOSOSarasotaLakelandGeorge Jenkins43:01:06.61 47:01:12.83 53:01:07.8897 - - -
11.4. Kelly, Jo'Kierrea Tuckerman, Dee Dee HARRIS, AMANDAJRJR KathleenFrostproofLake Wales43:01:07.7851 1:08.318 4:01:08.0389 - - -
12.23.16.Seus, Lizzie Rosado, Brittany Joshway, Daria FRFRSOJonesSeffner ChristianLake Wales53:01:07.8897 26:01:10.48 1:13.06 - - -
13.23.14.LeBlanc, Shyleigh Appolon, Reana Bass, Taneria FRFRSOFlagler Palm CoastLakewood RanchHaines City1:07.994 1:00.09 15:01:02.5283 - - -
14.8.33.Carter, Payton Hayes, Janai Valdez, Griselda SRSOFRNewsomeNewsomeFrostproof4:01:08.0389 DNS 1:09.65 - - -
15.38.22.Vilsaint, Dalyah LeBlanc, Shyleigh Valdez, Griselda JRFRFRGeorge JenkinsNewsomeLakewood Ranch1:08.318 56:01:09.53 18:01:13.61 - - -
16. 35.Tuckerman, Dee Dee Scully, Megan Bass, Taneria SOJRFRLakewood RanchSarasotaTenoroc1:08.8876 43:01:06.61 DNS - - -
17.23.34.Harrison, Leeya Guthrie, Lauren Cordon, Roccio 8SOFRMcKeelTenorocHaines City42:01:09.24 53:01:07.8897 21:01:09.509 - - -
18. 18.Roche, Hannah Bass, Taneria Bush, Alana JRFRJRRiverviewLakelandKathleen21:01:09.509 1:11.86 1:08.318 - 4910 64
19. 17.Bush, Alana Morse, Layla Scrimale, Sage SRFreshmanSRLake GibsonAuburndaleMcKeel56:01:09.53 23:01:19.32 1:11.86 - 2197 -
20.8.37.Cook, Lola Powell, Samantha Barrett, Shyann 7SO McKeelHaines CitySebring1:09.65 18:01:13.61 DNS - - -
21.26.25.Joshway, Daria Jenkins, Tyla Cordon, Roccio FRSRFRAuburndaleLakelandLakeland11:01:10.1288 158.9081 1:04.904 - - -
22.18.2.Newland, Savanna Carter, Payton BienAime, Marlie FreshmanFRSRMcKeelLakelandFrostproof26:01:10.48 14:01:17.2686 43:01:06.61 - - -
23.35.8.HARRIS, AMANDABass, Taneria Cordon, Roccio  FRJRGolemanJonesKathleen28:01:10.7558 1:14.9051 1:13.06 - - 55844
24.10.3.BienAime, Marlie Appolon, Reana Wilson, I'Asia JRJRFRFlagler Palm CoastSarasotaGoleman1:11.86 15:01:02.5283 DNS - - 69
25.7.5.Cordon, Roccio Tuckerman, Dee Dee Glasgow, Tasia JRJRFRRiverviewRidge CommunityTampa Bay HEAT11:01:12.1137 1:06.1534 28:01:10.7558 - 3 -
26.22. Sack, Elizabeth Kelly, Jo'Kierrea Hayes, Janai SOJRSOSeffner ChristianLakelandTampa Bay HEAT1:12.2223 56:01:09.53 DNS - - -
27.14.34.Rodriguez, Nicole Wilson, I'Asia Bass, Taneria  SO GolemanNewsomeHaines City1:12.6268 DNS 1:08.8876 - - -
28.  Hayes, Janai Harrison, Leeya Mitchell, River FRJRFRKathleenFlagler Palm CoastSeffner Christian47:01:12.83 1:25.60 14:01:17.2686 - - -
29.42.43.Gable, Ava Sablan, Camilla Sack, Elizabeth 7SOFRSeffner ChristianLake GibsonLake Wales1:13.06 47:01:12.83 1:22.040 - - -
30.10.5.Rosado, Brittany Vilsaint, Dalyah Bush, Alana FRFR7DiscoveryLakewood RanchTenoroc34:01:13.3085 1:20.445 14:01:17.2686 - - -
31. 38.Augustin, Belinda Jenkins, Tyla Newland, Savanna SO7FRHaines CityNewsomeSarasota18:01:13.61 1:25.60 34:01:13.3085 - - -
32.2. White, Kinsley Davenport, Grace Valdez, Griselda FRFRSOSebringTenorocLakeland1:14.0206 18:01:13.61 1:21.533 - - -
33.27.1.Richwine, Breann LeBlanc, Shyleigh Sack, Elizabeth FRJRSODiscoveryFrostproofLakeland1:14.9051 43:01:07.7851 1:07.994 - 55844 -
34.43.31.Barrett, Shyann Glasgow, Tasia Kelly, Jo'Kierrea JRSRJRFrostproofFlagler Palm CoastHaines City14:01:17.2686 56:01:09.53 11:01:10.1288 - - -
35.7.7.Florestal, Paula Hayes, Janai BienAime, Marlie JRFRSOTenorocTenorocLakewood Ranch23:01:19.32 4:01:08.0389 1:14.9051 - - -
36.33.14.Powell, Samantha Butts, Jade Carter, Payton SOSRFRRidge CommunityRiverviewSebring23:01:19.57 23:01:19.57 43:01:07.7851 - 69 -
37.32.13.Butts, Jade Newland, Savanna White, Kinsley FRJRFRFrostproofGeorge JenkinsLakeland1:20.445 43:01:07.7851 1:21.533 - - -
38. 19.Glasgow, Tasia Griffin, Delia Sack, Elizabeth SOJRFRRidge CommunityFrostproofLake Gibson1:21.533 158.9081 18:01:13.61 - - -
39.6.27.Valdez, Griselda Guthrie, Lauren Harrison, Leeya SOFRJRFrostproofLake WalesLake Wales1:22.040 1:09.65 1:00.09 - - -
40. 37.Davenport, Grace Vilsaint, Dalyah Valdez, Griselda SRFRFreshmanTampa Bay HEATKathleenLakeland1:23.060 47:01:12.83 DNS - 65517 64
41.38. Morse, Layla Appolon, Reana Dewsey, Kiavian SOFRSRLakelandLakewood RanchRidge Community1:24.7999 11:01:12.1137 DNS - - -
42.8.25.Santana, Krystyna Scrimale, Sage Ruiz, Alicia SOFRSRTenorocTampa Bay HEATKathleen1:25.60 4:01:08.0389 4:01:08.0389 - - -
43.35.27.Appolon, Reana Valdez, Griselda Wilson, I'Asia FRFRFRHaines CityFrostproofKathleen1:28.79 1:22.040 DNS - - -
 13.30.Griffin, Delia Vilsaint, Dalyah White, Kinsley FRSOJRTenorocTenorocRiverviewDNS 1:12.6268 11:01:12.1137 - - -
 30.21.Colbert, Aneek Bass, Taneria Arambula, Alexsandra FRSRJRLakelandLakelandHaines CityDNS 1:06.36 15:01:02.5283 - 65517 -
 23.6.Drummond, Ebone Davenport, Grace Joshway, Daria SRFreshmanSORidge CommunityAuburndaleGeorge JenkinsDNS DNS 56:01:09.53 - - -
 22.3.Scully, Megan Cordon, Roccio Tuckerman, Dee Dee SO FRLakewood RanchMcKeelTenorocDNS 53:01:07.8897 1:22.040 - - -
 1.42.Rothley, Megan Vilsaint, Dalyah HARRIS, AMANDASOSOFRNewsomeFrostproofGolemanDNS DNS 1:14.9051 - - -
 31. Mitchell, River Barrett, Shyann Mitchell, River SOFRFRSeffner ChristianRiverviewSeffner ChristianDNS 4:01:02.64 44:01:01.15 - - -
 26.36.Arambula, Alexsandra Ruiz, Alicia Mitchell, River FRSOSOHaines CityRiverviewNewsomeDNS 1:08.8876 DNS - - -
   Bass, Taneria Barrett, Shyann Davenport, Grace JRSOJRFlagler Palm CoastFrostproofLakelandDNS DNS 42:01:09.24 - - -
 16. Dewsey, Kiavian Davenport, Grace West, Arien FRFRSOLakelandLakelandMcKeelDNS 56:01:09.53 DNS - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Ruiz, Alicia Ruiz, Alicia JRJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins3058.906524:01:00.0926102630
2.12.Jenkins, Tyla Bush, Alana FRFRLake WalesJones24:01:00.091:09.53338-
3.4.Johnson, Riniya Ruiz, Alicia SRFRAuburndaleGeorge Jenkins30:01:01.15024:01:00.09602602
4.19.Spaulding, Sydney Kelly, Jo'Kierrea SOJRGeorge JenkinsJones1:02.520924:01:00.09385038
6.3.Guthrie, Lauren Ruiz, Alicia SRSRJonesLake Wales1:04.59725:01:07.7882630-
11.2.Kelly, Jo'Kierrea Ruiz, Alicia JRJRKathleenJones25:01:07.78823058.9065-38
12.4.Seus, Lizzie Spaulding, Sydney FRSRJonesLake Gibson53:01:07.88853:01:07.888-38
19.3.Bush, Alana Ruiz, Alicia SRJRLake GibsonGeorge Jenkins1:09.5331:09.533-26102
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.27.21.7.22.Huffman, Amber Vilsaint, Dalyah Rodriguez, Nicole Huffman, Amber Vilsaint, Dalyah JRFRJRFRSOLake WalesMcKeelGeorge JenkinsLake WalesFlagler Palm Coast56:01:04.901:07.990546:01:08.315956:01:04.901:07.9905124--124-
8. 7.22.8.Sablan, Camilla Joshway, Daria Vilsaint, Dalyah Rodriguez, Nicole Joshway, Daria SOJRFRJRFRLakewood RanchGolemanGolemanGeorge JenkinsGoleman10:01:06.1511:07.99051:10.4848DNSDNS1124-1-
13. 8.21. LeBlanc, Shyleigh LeBlanc, Shyleigh Newland, Savanna Sablan, Camilla Vilsaint, Dalyah FR JRJRJRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastAuburndaleMcKeel1:07.990520:01:12.621:10.484846:01:08.315910:01:06.151-124--1
15.8.   Vilsaint, Dalyah Bass, Taneria Rodriguez, Nicole Bass, Taneria Huffman, Amber JRFRJR JRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsMcKeelMcKeelFlagler Palm Coast46:01:08.315946:01:08.315910:01:06.15146:01:08.315956:01:04.90-----
21.7.13.13.27.Joshway, Daria Sablan, Camilla Sablan, Camilla Newland, Savanna Joshway, Daria FRFreshmanFreshmanJR AuburndaleLake WalesGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchLakewood Ranch1:10.121:07.99051:10.484846:01:08.31591:07.9905--11241
22. 15.8.15.Newland, Savanna Sablan, Camilla Sablan, Camilla Sablan, Camilla Newland, Savanna FreshmanFRFreshmanFRFRMcKeelAuburndaleAuburndaleGeorge JenkinsFlagler Palm Coast1:10.484820:01:12.62DNS1:10.4848DNS---1-
27.21.22.8.7.Rodriguez, Nicole Newland, Savanna Huffman, Amber Rodriguez, Nicole Bass, Taneria  JR JR GolemanFlagler Palm CoastGeorge JenkinsLakewood RanchLake Wales20:01:12.6256:01:04.90DNS1:07.9905DNS---11
 7.21.27.13.Bass, Taneria Rodriguez, Nicole Sablan, Camilla Newland, Savanna LeBlanc, Shyleigh JRJRFRJRFRFlagler Palm CoastLakewood RanchGolemanLake WalesGeorge JenkinsDNS46:01:08.31591:07.9905DNSDNS---124-
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.20.West, Arien HARRIS, AMANDAFR7Lake WalesSarasota1:06.3681:06.368--
10.20.Scrimale, Sage Scrimale, Sage FRFRSarasotaNewsome1:06.61341:06.6134--
14. Carter, Payton Roche, Hannah SR7NewsomeNewsome1:08.03DNS--
18.9.Roche, Hannah Scully, Megan JRSORiverviewLakewood Ranch1:09.5031:06.6134--
20.18.Cook, Lola Carter, Payton 77McKeelLake Wales1:09.65231:09.503--
23.20.HARRIS, AMANDAHARRIS, AMANDA FRGolemanLakewood Ranch10:01:10.75791:09.6523--
 18.Scully, Megan Cook, Lola SOFRLakewood RanchSarasotaDNS1:06.368--
 10.Rothley, Megan Rothley, Megan SOSONewsomeLake WalesDNS1:06.368--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
40.24.38.Drummond, Ebone BienAime, Marlie Barrett, Shyann SRJR7Ridge CommunityFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast25:01:19.571:11.86DNS---
38.29. Davenport, Grace Gable, Ava Gable, Ava JR7JRSebringSeffner ChristianSebring25:01:19.571:13.061DNS---
29.32.32.Powell, Samantha White, Kinsley Gable, Ava SOFR7Tampa Bay HEATSebringRidge Community19:01:23.06646:01:14.0219:01:23.066---
38.34.29.Glasgow, Tasia Barrett, Shyann Barrett, Shyann JRJRSRRidge CommunityFrostproofSebring19:01:23.06632:01:17.26332:01:17.263---
 36.34.Gable, Ava Powell, Samantha Drummond, Ebone SRSOJRSebringRidge CommunityRidge Community46:01:14.0225:01:19.571:13.061---
36.38.40.Drummond, Ebone Glasgow, Tasia Gable, Ava SRSOSOFrostproofRidge CommunityRidge Community46:01:14.021:21.534346:01:14.02---
32.40. BienAime, Marlie Davenport, Grace Gable, Ava SRSRSRFlagler Palm CoastTampa Bay HEATRidge Community32:01:17.26319:01:23.06646:01:14.02---
36. 40.BienAime, Marlie Drummond, Ebone Davenport, Grace SOSRSORidge CommunityRidge CommunityRidge Community25:01:19.57DNS32:01:17.263---
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.28.Tuckerman, Dee Dee Dewsey, Kiavian SOFRLakewood RanchFrostproof1:08.881:08.88--
25.26.Cordon, Roccio Hayes, Janai JRFRRiverviewFrostproof26:01:12.1126:01:12.11--
26.28.Sack, Elizabeth Butts, Jade SOFRSeffner ChristianSeffner Christian11:01:12.22361:20.446--
28. Hayes, Janai Appolon, Reana FRFRKathleenHaines City1:12.831:12.83--
30.26.Rosado, Brittany Sack, Elizabeth FRJRDiscoveryLakeland3:01:13.30211:01:12.2236--
37.16.Butts, Jade Dewsey, Kiavian FRFRFrostproofKathleen1:20.4461:12.83--
43.16.Appolon, Reana Tuckerman, Dee Dee FRSOHaines CityDiscovery10:01:28.79411:01:12.2236--
 25.Dewsey, Kiavian Appolon, Reana FRSOLakelandLakewood RanchDNS10:01:28.794--
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.17.Wilson, I'Asia Florestal, Paula JRJRKathleenDiscovery1:02.6469DNS8244-
17. Harrison, Leeya Florestal, Paula 88McKeelFrostproof1:09.2499DNS--
33.39.Richwine, Breann Wilson, I'Asia FRJRDiscoveryLakeland1:14.90211:24.79--
35.5.Florestal, Paula Wilson, I'Asia JRJRTenorocKathleen1:19.32331:19.3233--
39.5.Valdez, Griselda Florestal, Paula SOJRFrostproofKathleen57:01:22.04DNS--
41. Morse, Layla Griffin, Delia SO8LakelandLakeland1:24.791:09.2499--
 41.Griffin, Delia Griffin, Delia FRFRTenorocLakelandDNS1:09.2499--
  Colbert, Aneek Colbert, Aneek FRJRLakelandDiscoveryDNS1:14.9021--
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
31. 42.31. Augustin, Belinda Santana, Krystyna Augustin, Belinda Augustin, Belinda Arambula, Alexsandra SOSOSOSOSOHaines CityTenorocTenorocSeffner ChristianHaines City1:13.614DNS1:13.614DNS52:01:25.60-----
42. 31.  Santana, Krystyna Augustin, Belinda Santana, Krystyna Augustin, Belinda Arambula, Alexsandra SOFRSOSOSOTenorocTenorocHaines CitySeffner ChristianHaines City52:01:25.60DNS1:13.614DNSDNS-----
 31.42.31.42.Mitchell, River Santana, Krystyna Mitchell, River Mitchell, River Mitchell, River SOSOSOSOFRSeffner ChristianTenorocTenorocSeffner ChristianHaines CityDNS52:01:25.60DNS52:01:25.60DNS-----
  42.42. Arambula, Alexsandra Arambula, Alexsandra Mitchell, River Arambula, Alexsandra Augustin, Belinda FRSOSOSOSOHaines CitySeffner ChristianHaines CityHaines CityHaines CityDNS52:01:25.601:13.614DNS1:13.614-----