February 15, 2020
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Hendrix, Alyssa Cowley, Lillian SRSRRiverviewFrostproof48:05:04.108 18:06:01.39 3510 -
2.48.Ward, Jais Bayes, Lauren 8FRIMG AcademyTampa Bay HEAT5:20.1646 7:09.4833 38 -
3.45.Solis, Emma Forsyth, Kathryn SRFRNewsomeNewsome5:25.048 39:07:42.77 62 -
4.43.Wells, Megan Bayes, Lauren SOSONewsomeRiverview5:42.688 6:53.1710 39506 -
5.22.Melzer, Aurora Huebner, Emelia SO6Lakewood RanchLakewood Ranch48:05:45.01 6:02.2739 4497 -
6.51.Malick, Kaleigh Hughes, Kendall SOSOGeorge JenkinsLakewood Ranch5:51.044 7:25.494 35 16
7.5.Paliotta, Emma Gonzalez, Alicia JRFRLakewood RanchTampa Bay HEAT5:51.980 10:07:37.398 268 -
8. Bayes, Lauren Gonzalez, Alicia 7FRLakeland ChristianNewsome22:05:52.697 6:02.2739 16 -
9.51.Primacio, Ashleigh Rybinski , Gabriella SRJRNewsomeTampa Bay HEAT14:05:54.27 DNS - -
10. Cowley, Lillian Hacker , Chloe SRSRNewsomeNewsome5:54.89 DNS - -
11.32.Manno, Viktorya Eller, Ruby SRJRGeorge JenkinsNewsome5:55.8681 DNS - 38
12. Andreae, Mia Ingallinera, Mason FRSRIMG AcademyRidge Community18:05:57.1986 23:06:25.83 - -
13. Fulton, Ayanna Grotjan, Jadyn JRSOFlagler Palm CoastRidge Community38:05:58.0030 6:12.452 - -
14.49.McLellan, Kathryn Boatwright, Grace SRSONewsomeLakeland22:06:00.29 46:06:58.64 - -
15.40.Huss, Krista Lorenzen , Mansi SOSRNewsomeFlagler Palm Coast18:06:01.39 38:05:58.0030 - -
16. Knazavich, Rachel Gonzalez, Alicia SRJuniorTampa Bay HEATLake Region1:06:01.5106 23:06:53.224 - -
17.38.Hunley, Madisson Saxon, Lara SRFRNewsomeNewsome6:02.2739 DNS - -
18.4.Bradshaw, Riley Harrison, Moriah JRFreshmanLakewood RanchGeorge Jenkins6:07.53 54:06:18.9680 - -
19.6.Boatwright, Grace Cruz, Arely FRFRGeorge JenkinsRidge Community6:12.452 18:05:57.1986 - -
20.31.Forsyth, Kathryn Mitchell, River SRFRNewsomeNewsome6:17.4989 DNS - -
21.31.Lorenzen , Mansi Pagan Ortiz, Karina SR8RiverviewLakewood Ranch54:06:18.9680 6:02.2739 - -
22.28.Bryant, Ryla Fulton, Ayanna FRFRLakelandSeffner Christian23:06:22.714 23:06:22.714 - -
23.51.Kloth, Autumn Scott, Desiree SOJRLake WalesRidge Community57:06:23.23 5:25.048 - 38
24.20.Mann, Alayna Malick, Kaleigh FreshmanFRMcKeelNewsome6:25.55 22:06:00.29 - -
25.22.Green, Emma Hacker , Chloe 6FRLakeland ChristianRiverview23:06:25.83 18:06:01.39 - -
26.13.Maul, Emily Harrison, Ari FRSOMcKeelRidge Community6:30.7975 DNS - -
27.12.Eller, Ruby Hunley, Madisson SRSRHaines CityGeorge Jenkins6:31.4307 DNS - -
28. Lenarz, Jordan Bryant, Ryla FRFRLake RegionMcKeel34:06:33.1736 10:07:37.398 - -
29.14.Pagan Ortiz, Karina Tateishi, Erica FRSORidge CommunityLake Region6:34.42 6:47.1939 - -
30.11.Pagan Ortiz, Tania Davila, Maria SOSRRidge CommunityNewsome6:41.4239 DNS - -
31.3.Haines, Gabrielle Kozul, Iva SRSORidge CommunityRidge Community42:06:44.0683 DNS - -
32.30.Aguilar , Nadia Ingallinera, Mason 8FRFrostproofNewsome6:45.2790 DNF - -
33.9.McKenzie, Lesley Haines, Gabrielle FRJRSeffner ChristianIMG Academy13:06:46.70 8:05.8585 - 62
34.26.Brown , Lauren Andreae, Mia SRJRFrostproofNewsome6:47.1939 21:07:57.374 - -
35.19.Peets, Alia Harvell, Jasmine JR7George JenkinsSebring6:47.447 DNS - -
36.28.Blanton, Ashlyn Pagan Ortiz, Karina FRSRGeorge JenkinsSeffner Christian17:06:52.43 DNS - -
37.45.Anderson, Audri Bayes, Lauren SOFRLakeland ChristianFrostproof6:53.1710 14:05:54.27 - -
38.27.Scott, Reagan DONIS, KATELYNSRSRSebringLakeland23:06:53.224 DNS - 38
39.9.Tateishi, Erica Anderson, Audri SOSOGeorge JenkinsPlant City46:06:58.64 DNS - -
40.1.Pecket, Kamrie Boatwright, Grace FRJRGeorge JenkinsIMG Academy33:06:59.61 DNS - -
41. Cruz, Arely Eller, Ruby JRSORidge CommunityGeorge Jenkins7:07.757 5:42.688 - -
42. Stephens, Haillie Brown, Kah-ren JRSONewsomeGeorge Jenkins7:09.4833 DNS - 3510
43.6.Valenzuela, Ruby Huss, Krista SOJRRidge CommunityRidge Community58:07:13.22 5:51.044 - -
44.31.Ramirez, Celeste Eller, Ruby FRFRHaines CityIMG Academy7:25.494 34:06:33.1736 - -
45.35.Palacios, Yaritsi Brown , Lauren SO7FrostproofTampa Bay HEAT7:29.34 DNS - -
46.35.Mitchell, River Brown , Lauren SOSOSeffner ChristianPlant City24:07:29.3731 6:31.4307 - -
47.9.Roger, Bailey Ingallinera, Mason JRSOTampa Bay HEATNewsome7:36.1386 8:28.0412 - -
48.20.Alejo, Abigail DONIS, KATELYNSRSOPlant CityLakewood Ranch10:07:37.398 DNS - -
49.29.Grotjan, Jadyn Bradshaw, Riley JR8DiscoveryNewsome39:07:42.77 33:06:59.61 - -
50. Cortez, Gladys Rybinski , Gabriella SRSOLake RegionLakewood Ranch21:07:57.374 22:05:52.697 - -
51.20.Harrison, Moriah Manno, Viktorya FRJRSeffner ChristianLakeland8:05.8585 DNS - -
52. Saxon, Lara Ingallinera, Mason 86Tampa Bay HEATLakeland Christian8:18.68 DNS - -
53.45.Rodriguez, Mia Alejo, Abigail FRSOTampa Bay HEATIMG Academy8:28.0412 DNS - -
 19.Scallon, Keleigh Green, Emma JRFRNewsomeFrostproofDNF DNS - -
 36.Hughes, Kendall Gonzalez, Alicia SOSONewsomeGeorge JenkinsDNF 57:06:23.23 - -
  Gomez , Cristal DONIS, KATELYNSOJRFrostproofTampa Bay HEATDNS 7:36.1386 - -
  Lehman, Caroline Lenarz, Jordan SOJRManateeSeffner ChristianDNS DNF - -
 2.Ingallinera, Mason Primacio, Ashleigh SRFRLakewood RanchFrostproofDNS DNS - -
 32.Neal, Jessica Lehman, Caroline SOSOLakewood RanchLakelandDNS 6:34.42 - 4497
  Rinehart, Lauren Wells, Megan SRSOLakewood RanchSebringDNS 6:31.4307 - -
  Rybinski , Gabriella Eller, Ruby JRSOFrostproofSeffner ChristianDNS 6:34.42 - -
 43.Johannsen, Staci Blanton, Ashlyn SOFRLakelandLakewood RanchDNS DNS - -
 45.Kozul, Iva Paliotta, Emma FRSRLakelandGeorge JenkinsDNS 5:25.048 - -
 4.Lubbers, Daisy Ward, Jais 66Lakeland ChristianLakewood RanchDNS 6:53.1710 - -
 8.Harrison, Ari Brown, Kah-ren FRSRLakelandLakeland ChristianDNS 6:07.53 - -
 47.Huebner, Emelia Pagan Ortiz, Tania SOSRSeffner ChristianMcKeelDNS 6:45.2790 - 35
 13.Hacker , Chloe Huebner, Emelia JuniorSRMcKeelLakeland ChristianDNS 33:06:59.61 - -
 46.Harvell, Jasmine Anderson, Audri FRSRAuburndaleNewsomeDNS 6:12.452 - -
 31.Williams, Jada Maul, Emily SOJRFlagler Palm CoastLakelandDNS 48:05:45.01 - -
  Manosalva, Maria Sanchez, Karina SR8AuburndaleIMG AcademyDNS DNS - -
  Brown, Kah-ren Huss, Krista SR7AuburndaleSeffner ChristianDNS 48:05:04.108 - -
  Gonzalez, Alicia Pecket, Kamrie SOSRLake RegionRidge CommunityDNS 8:18.68 - -
 20.Sanchez, Karina Johannsen, Staci SRSOLake RegionLake RegionDNS 5:25.048 - -
 45.DONIS, KATELYNFulton, Ayanna  FRGolemanLakeland ChristianDNS 6:41.4239 - -
 6.Johansson, Chase Ward, Jais SOSRNewsomeSeffner ChristianDNS 6:41.4239 - -
  Davila, Maria Hunley, Madisson SOSRSeffner ChristianLakewood RanchDNS DNS - 16
 42.Scott, Desiree Gonzalez, Alicia SRSRSeffner ChristianNewsomeDNS DNS - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
52.26.26. 26.Maul, Emily Harrison, Ari Maul, Emily Palacios, Yaritsi Saxon, Lara FRFRFRJRSOGeorge JenkinsLakelandMcKeelLakelandTampa Bay HEAT29:06:59.611DNS57:06:30.7938:28.04152:06:33.1716-----
49. 28.53. Rodriguez, Mia Maul, Emily Lenarz, Jordan Rodriguez, Mia Johannsen, Staci FR6FRFRFRFrostproofTampa Bay HEATLake RegionMcKeelMcKeelDNS37:07:42.77092:06:33.1716DNSDNS-----
45.52.40.  Johannsen, Staci Lenarz, Jordan Pecket, Kamrie Maul, Emily Saxon, Lara FRSOFRSOFRLake RegionDiscoveryGeorge JenkinsLake RegionLakelandDNS57:06:30.79329:06:59.611DNSDNS-----
 40.45.28.49.Rodriguez, Mia Rodriguez, Mia Palacios, Yaritsi Lenarz, Jordan Maul, Emily SOSOSOFRFRLakelandTampa Bay HEATFrostproofGeorge JenkinsFrostproof2:06:33.17168:28.04157:29.3455DNSDNS-----
 28.49.49.52.Saxon, Lara Maul, Emily Grotjan, Jadyn Pecket, Kamrie Maul, Emily FRJRJRFRFRFrostproofLakeland ChristianDiscoveryLakelandLakeland Christian57:06:30.79357:06:30.79337:07:42.770929:06:59.611DNS-----
 52.52.26.40.Kozul, Iva Saxon, Lara Saxon, Lara Rodriguez, Mia Grotjan, Jadyn 6FR8FRFRTampa Bay HEATLakeland ChristianTampa Bay HEATTampa Bay HEATLakeland ChristianDNSDNS54:08:18.684DNS7:29.3455-----
 53.53.53. Saxon, Lara Pecket, Kamrie Rodriguez, Mia Saxon, Lara Maul, Emily 86FRFRFRLake RegionLakeland ChristianTampa Bay HEATDiscoveryTampa Bay HEAT7:29.3455DNS8:28.041554:08:18.684DNS-----
26.40. 40.26.Kozul, Iva Saxon, Lara Johannsen, Staci Pecket, Kamrie Saxon, Lara FRSOSO6JRLakelandLake RegionLakelandLakeland ChristianLakeland57:06:30.79329:06:59.611DNS57:06:30.793DNS-----
26.52.  40.Rodriguez, Mia Johannsen, Staci Kozul, Iva Lenarz, Jordan Lenarz, Jordan 6FRFR8JRFrostproofTampa Bay HEATLakelandTampa Bay HEATLakeland37:07:42.77097:29.3455DNS54:08:18.68429:06:59.611-----
26.  52.49.Grotjan, Jadyn Grotjan, Jadyn Lubbers, Daisy Harrison, Ari Rodriguez, Mia SOFR6FRFRFrostproofLakelandLakeland ChristianFrostproofDiscoveryDNS29:06:59.611DNSDNSDNS-----
 28. 49.40.Lenarz, Jordan Saxon, Lara Harrison, Ari Saxon, Lara Johannsen, Staci FRSOFRJRFRMcKeelLakelandLakelandMcKeelFrostproof8:28.041554:08:18.684DNS57:06:30.7938:28.0415-----
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.37.Bryant, Ryla Brown , Lauren FRFRLakelandNewsome7:06:22.71426:58.649--
25. Green, Emma Bryant, Ryla 6SRLakeland ChristianLake Region15:06:25.83847:07:36.135--
30.25.Pagan Ortiz, Tania Tateishi, Erica SOSORidge CommunityLakeland Christian6:41.4296:41.429--
32. Aguilar , Nadia Manosalva, Maria 88FrostproofSeffner Christian54:06:45.272DNS--
34.47.Brown , Lauren Green, Emma SRSRFrostproofSebring10:06:47.1947:25.497--
36.50.Blanton, Ashlyn Blanton, Ashlyn FRJRGeorge JenkinsPlant City6:52.43617:07.7525--
37.51.Anderson, Audri Ramirez, Celeste SO Lakeland ChristianSeffner Christian6:53.17515:06:25.838--
38.44.Scott, Reagan Manosalva, Maria SRSRSebringGoleman6:53.224DNS--
39.36.Tateishi, Erica Brown, Kah-ren SOJRGeorge JenkinsRidge Community6:58.64954:06:45.272--
41.32.Cruz, Arely Ramirez, Celeste JRSORidge CommunityGoleman7:07.75257:37.394--
44. Ramirez, Celeste Green, Emma FRSRHaines CityTampa Bay HEAT7:25.49753:08:05.8565--
46.51.Mitchell, River Gonzalez, Alicia SOSRSeffner ChristianLake Region7:29.3716:53.224--
47.46.Roger, Bailey Brown, Kah-ren JRFRTampa Bay HEATPlant City47:07:36.135DNS--
48.30.Alejo, Abigail Scott, Reagan SRSOPlant CityGeorge Jenkins7:37.394DNS--
50.22.Cortez, Gladys Scott, Reagan SRJRLake RegionRidge Community7:57.37DNS--
51. Harrison, Moriah Harrison, Moriah FRFRSeffner ChristianLakeland Christian53:08:05.856510:06:47.194--
 47.Manosalva, Maria Sanchez, Karina SRSOAuburndaleGolemanDNSDNS--
 47.Brown, Kah-ren DONIS, KATELYNSRFRAuburndaleTampa Bay HEATDNS47:07:36.135--
 34.Gonzalez, Alicia Tateishi, Erica SOSOLake RegionRidge CommunityDNS6:53.224--
  Sanchez, Karina Anderson, Audri SRSRLake RegionRidge CommunityDNS7:07.7525--
  DONIS, KATELYNDONIS, KATELYN SRGolemanAuburndaleDNS7:06:22.7142--
 30.Johansson, Chase Brown , Lauren SO NewsomeSeffner ChristianDNS47:07:36.135--
  Davila, Maria Pagan Ortiz, Tania SOSRSeffner ChristianGeorge JenkinsDNS6:58.649--
  Scott, Desiree Green, Emma SRJRSeffner ChristianLakeland ChristianDNS7:29.371--
1600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.33.33.4.20.Forsyth, Kathryn Hacker , Chloe Pagan Ortiz, Karina Wells, Megan Williams, Jada SOSRSRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastLakewood RanchFlagler Palm CoastNewsomeRiverview12:05:58.00886:46.70896:44.0625:42.686:01.391---5-
19.27.29.5.42.Knazavich, Rachel McLellan, Kathryn Andreae, Mia Melzer, Aurora Pagan Ortiz, Karina SOSOJRSOSOMcKeelMcKeelMcKeelLakewood RanchFlagler Palm Coast6:12.45405:57.196:01.5105:45.01486:12.4540---154-
19.4. 12.4.McLellan, Kathryn Huebner, Emelia Knazavich, Rachel Andreae, Mia Forsyth, Kathryn SRFRSOFRFRSeffner ChristianRiverviewRiverviewIMG AcademyGeorge Jenkins6:12.454011:06:00.2901DNS5:57.19DNS-----
21.5. 13.15.Harvell, Jasmine Kloth, Autumn Haines, Gabrielle Fulton, Ayanna Eller, Ruby SRSOSOJRSONewsomeMcKeelNewsomeFlagler Palm CoastLakewood Ranch5:42.686:01.5106:23.23112:05:58.0088DNS-----
 14.33.14. Valenzuela, Ruby McLellan, Kathryn Lorenzen , Mansi McLellan, Kathryn Eller, Ruby JRFRJRSRJuniorRiverviewRidge CommunityMcKeelNewsomeNewsome11:06:00.29016:01.51059:06:25.55511:06:00.29016:02.27-----
24.24.13.15. Knazavich, Rachel Fulton, Ayanna Huebner, Emelia Huss, Krista Haines, Gabrielle SRSRSOSOSONewsomeHaines CityNewsomeNewsomeMcKeel6:23.23159:06:25.555DNS6:01.39157:06:18.9692-----
 15.13.16.35.Haines, Gabrielle Knazavich, Rachel Mann, Alayna Knazavich, Rachel Stephens, Haillie SOSOSRSRSRLakewood RanchMcKeelNewsomeTampa Bay HEATRidge Community7:13.2246:34.4247:07:09.4866:01.5106:23.231-----
31.24.5.17.21.Pagan Ortiz, Karina Peets, Alia Huebner, Emelia Hunley, Madisson Pagan Ortiz, Karina FRSOSOSRFRNewsomeRidge CommunityTampa Bay HEATNewsomeNewsome59:06:25.5556:44.0626:34.426:02.276:47.44--154--
35.19.15.19.5.Hacker , Chloe Mann, Alayna Huss, Krista Boatwright, Grace Lorenzen , Mansi JRFRSOFRSRSeffner ChristianNewsomeHaines CityGeorge JenkinsMcKeel6:47.44DNS5:57.196:12.45405:42.68-----
14.4. 20.5.Hunley, Madisson Fulton, Ayanna Harvell, Jasmine Forsyth, Kathryn Stephens, Haillie SRFRSOSRFRFlagler Palm CoastGeorge JenkinsNewsomeNewsomeHaines CityDNSDNS6:34.426:17.496859:06:25.555-----
12.13.13.21. Mann, Alayna Andreae, Mia Williams, Jada Lorenzen , Mansi Valenzuela, Ruby SRFRSOSRSRHaines CityAuburndaleNewsomeRiverviewIMG Academy12:05:58.00886:01.3916:44.06257:06:18.969212:05:58.0088-----
21.20. 23.20.Eller, Ruby Huss, Krista Eller, Ruby Kloth, Autumn Melzer, Aurora FRFRFRSOSRGeorge JenkinsAuburndaleNewsomeLake WalesSeffner Christian11:06:00.29016:17.4968DNS6:23.23111:06:00.2901-----
16.24.29.24.12.Knazavich, Rachel Huss, Krista Lorenzen , Mansi Mann, Alayna Huebner, Emelia SRSOSOFreshmanSRMcKeelSeffner ChristianTampa Bay HEATMcKeelNewsome6:47.4411:06:00.29016:01.39159:06:25.5557:13.224-----
 31.17.27.23.Lorenzen , Mansi Wells, Megan Kloth, Autumn Eller, Ruby Williams, Jada SRSOSRSRFRLake WalesNewsomeGeorge JenkinsHaines CityLake Wales6:17.4968DNS11:06:00.290157:06:31.4355:42.68-----
35. 4.29.24.Valenzuela, Ruby Boatwright, Grace Mann, Alayna Pagan Ortiz, Karina Hunley, Madisson FRJuniorSRFRFRNewsomeMcKeelRidge CommunityRidge CommunityIMG Academy11:06:00.29016:17.49686:46.70896:34.4257:06:31.435-154---
17.24. 31. Harvell, Jasmine Lorenzen , Mansi Harvell, Jasmine Haines, Gabrielle Haines, Gabrielle SOJuniorJRSRSONewsomeNewsomeNewsomeRidge CommunityAuburndale5:45.01486:44.0627:13.2246:44.06259:06:25.555-----
  42.33.35.Haines, Gabrielle Mann, Alayna Wells, Megan McKenzie, Lesley Melzer, Aurora JuniorJRSOFRJRLake WalesLake WalesNewsomeSeffner ChristianAuburndaleDNS6:01.51012:05:58.00886:46.70896:17.4968-----
5.42.5.35.35.Kloth, Autumn Wells, Megan Forsyth, Kathryn Peets, Alia Williams, Jada JRSRFRJRFRIMG AcademyFlagler Palm CoastNewsomeGeorge JenkinsSeffner Christian6:01.3916:46.70895:42.686:47.446:02.27-----
23.19. 42.13.Valenzuela, Ruby Stephens, Haillie Boatwright, Grace Stephens, Haillie Peets, Alia SOFRSOJRSRNewsomeLakewood RanchGeorge JenkinsNewsomeGeorge Jenkins6:44.06257:06:18.96925:57.1947:07:09.48611:06:00.2901----154
 24. 43.17.Eller, Ruby Huss, Krista Hacker , Chloe Valenzuela, Ruby Kloth, Autumn SRFRSOSOFreshmanMcKeelIMG AcademySeffner ChristianRidge CommunityGeorge Jenkins57:06:18.96925:42.68DNS7:13.22411:06:00.2901-----
23.   13.Haines, Gabrielle Harvell, Jasmine Huss, Krista Huebner, Emelia Hunley, Madisson FreshmanSRSRSOSONewsomeAuburndaleRidge CommunitySeffner ChristianSeffner Christian6:12.45406:46.70896:02.27DNS6:01.510-----
12.13.  15.Hunley, Madisson Hacker , Chloe Wells, Megan Hacker , Chloe Williams, Jada SRSOJRJuniorSOHaines CityNewsomeLake WalesMcKeelRidge Community6:34.425:45.01486:01.510DNS6:12.4540-154---
4.29.35. 31.Stephens, Haillie Forsyth, Kathryn Mann, Alayna Harvell, Jasmine McKenzie, Lesley SRJuniorFRFRSONewsomeMcKeelRidge CommunityAuburndaleLakewood Ranch47:07:09.4866:17.49686:23.231DNS7:13.224-----
13.31.27. 12.Hunley, Madisson Lorenzen , Mansi McLellan, Kathryn Williams, Jada Hacker , Chloe SRFreshmanJRSOFRNewsomeMcKeelNewsomeFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast5:42.686:01.5106:47.44DNS11:06:00.2901-154---
1600 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Hendrix, Alyssa Cowley, Lillian SRSORiverviewLakewood Ranch5:04.105:55.868210-
2. Ward, Jais Gomez , Cristal 8SOIMG AcademyLakewood Ranch15:05:20.16935:55.86824481-
3. Solis, Emma Rinehart, Lauren SRSRNewsomeNewsome10:05:25.04155:04.1035617-
6.9.Malick, Kaleigh Ingallinera, Mason SOSOGeorge JenkinsNewsome5:51.047910:05:25.041532-
7.6.Paliotta, Emma Lehman, Caroline JRSOLakewood RanchLakewood Ranch15:05:51.985:55.86822-
8. Bayes, Lauren Primacio, Ashleigh 7SRLakeland ChristianLakeland Christian5:52.695:51.0479610732
9.10.Primacio, Ashleigh Ward, Jais SRSONewsomeLakewood Ranch5:54.278DNF--
10. Cowley, Lillian Hughes, Kendall SR7NewsomeNewsome5:54.8995:54.899--
11.18.Manno, Viktorya Gomez , Cristal SRSOGeorge JenkinsLakeland Christian5:55.8682DNS-10
18.9.Bradshaw, Riley Paliotta, Emma JRSOLakewood RanchFrostproof0:06:07.539DNS--
 8.Scallon, Keleigh Rinehart, Lauren JRSRNewsomeNewsomeDNFDNS--
 10.Hughes, Kendall Malick, Kaleigh SOSRNewsomeLakewood RanchDNFDNS--
  Gomez , Cristal Bradshaw, Riley SOSRFrostproofFrostproofDNS5:55.8682--
  Lehman, Caroline Lehman, Caroline SOJRManateeFrostproofDNS5:52.69--
 1.Ingallinera, Mason Manno, Viktorya SRSRLakewood RanchLakeland ChristianDNS15:05:51.98-6107
 18.Neal, Jessica Gomez , Cristal SOSRLakewood RanchNewsomeDNSDNF--
 7.Rinehart, Lauren Cowley, Lillian SR8Lakewood RanchLakewood RanchDNS5:54.899--
 3.Rybinski , Gabriella Paliotta, Emma JRSOFrostproofGeorge JenkinsDNSDNF--