February 10, 2020
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 1.Winter ParkWinter ParkOrlando Christian Prep A A BMark Van De Meene, Kevin Byrd, James Turner, Jacob MarksDavid Izguierdo, Eric Diaz, Danny Izguierdo, Anthony SosaJerry Castillo, Thomas Johnson, Traevon Lawrence, Jaden Adkins3:30.720 DNS 8:04:30.0494 12104 12104 -
2.2.9.Orlando Christian PrepFather Lopez
(C)
Winter Park
(C)
A A BMalachi Brown, Gilbert Alexis Garcia, Celestino Santiago, Barry Wagner Jr.Mark Van De Meene, Kevin Byrd, James Turner, Jacob MarksYan-Michae Wel-Ngumbu, Jonathan Race, Michael Bondzie, Michael Bernheim11:03:31.7261 DNS 3:30.720 1825 - -
3.2.2.First Academy (Orlando)LymanFather Lopez
(B)
A A AKeoni Anthony, Lake Ellis, Alexander Shields, Jaylan RobinsonKeoni Anthony, Lake Ellis, Alexander Shields, Jaylan RobinsonYan-Michae Wel-Ngumbu, Jonathan Race, Michael Bondzie, Michael Bernheim3:33.39 44:03:49.6927 11:03:31.7261 846 681 -
4.10. Master's Academy (Oviedo)Orangewood ChristianOrlando Christian Prep A B AMitchell Schiller, Josh Gillis, Yusef Leak, Noah SligerJahim Matus, Devin Lee, Christopher Boudreaux, Marquis WalkerZayne Sotolongo, Nick Slayne, Noah Belinger, Chris Sepe3:35.74 3:42.771 4:08.22 5 1825 45
5.4.4.LymanOrlando Christian PrepWinter Park
(C)
A A CYan-Michae Wel-Ngumbu, Jonathan Race, Michael Bondzie, Michael BernheimMitchell Schiller, Josh Gillis, Yusef Leak, Noah SligerTyler McArdle, Christian Mercado, Cole Seppala, Justin Harris3:35.780 DNS 53:04:21.38 45 402 -
6.12.1.Lake Howell
(B)
First Academy (Orlando)
(B)
Lake Howell B B CAnthony Palermo Ruiz, Christian Pastrana, Jaden Scott, Marshae McDonaldSeth Augustnowski, Brendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles NederBrian Mateo, Colin McDonnell, Andrew Gazzoli, Mason Maddox3:42.771 DNS 3:33.39 783 - 45
7.7.5.Father LopezLake HowellFather Lopez
(B)
A B CZayne Sotolongo, Nick Slayne, Noah Belinger, Chris SepeYan-Michae Wel-Ngumbu, Jonathan Race, Michael Bondzie, Michael BernheimTyler McArdle, Christian Mercado, Cole Seppala, Justin Harris14:03:47.26 8:04:30.0494 8:04:30.0494 402 5 681
8. 11.Winter Park
(B)
Winter Park
(C)
Trinity Prep B A BJa Marii Pringle, Joshua Siplin, Lawens Joachim, Blake CainAnthony Palermo Ruiz, Christian Pastrana, Jaden Scott, Marshae McDonaldDamian Sowell, Joshua Stephens, Damaris Williams, Marseille Taylor44:03:49.6927 3:35.780 4:08.22 - - 5
9.11.9.Father Lopez
(B)
Winter ParkWinter Park B A CSeth Augustnowski, Brendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles NederDavid Izguierdo, Eric Diaz, Danny Izguierdo, Anthony SosaYan-Michae Wel-Ngumbu, Jonathan Race, Michael Bondzie, Michael Bernheim4:08.22 8:04:30.0494 8:04:30.0494 - 45 -
10.12.1.Lake Howell
(C)
First Academy (Orlando)Father Lopez
(C)
C B CDavid Izguierdo, Eric Diaz, Danny Izguierdo, Anthony SosaLeo Eliscu, Robbie Thomas, Liam McCracken, Nick KohmMitchell Schiller, Josh Gillis, Yusef Leak, Noah Sliger53:04:21.38 3:33.39 19:04:46.71 - - 783
11.1. Orangewood ChristianSeminole (Sanford)First Academy (Orlando)
(B)
A C CAndrew Aponte, Matthew McCrady, Zachary Mellen, Jett JacobsMalachi Brown, Gilbert Alexis Garcia, Celestino Santiago, Barry Wagner Jr.Andrew Aponte, Matthew McCrady, Zachary Mellen, Jett Jacobs8:04:30.0494 11:03:31.7261 8:04:30.0494 681 846 -
12. 3.Father Lopez
(C)
Winter ParkOrlando Christian Prep C A CBrian Mateo, Colin McDonnell, Andrew Gazzoli, Mason MaddoxAnthony Palermo Ruiz, Christian Pastrana, Jaden Scott, Marshae McDonaldLeo Eliscu, Robbie Thomas, Liam McCracken, Nick Kohm19:04:46.71 3:30.720 DNS - 783 -
 5. Lake HowellSeminole (Sanford)Master's Academy (Oviedo) A A BJerry Castillo, Thomas Johnson, Traevon Lawrence, Jaden AdkinsAndrew Aponte, Matthew McCrady, Zachary Mellen, Jett JacobsAnthony Palermo Ruiz, Christian Pastrana, Jaden Scott, Marshae McDonaldDNS 3:33.39 53:04:21.38 - 846 -
  4.Seminole (Sanford)Father LopezOrangewood Christian A A BDamian Sowell, Joshua Stephens, Damaris Williams, Marseille TaylorSeth Augustnowski, Brendan O'Quinn, Vitus Bergenser, Charles NederLeo Eliscu, Robbie Thomas, Liam McCracken, Nick KohmDNS DNS DNS - 5 -
 4.3.Winter Park
(C)
LymanWinter Park
(B)
C C BJahim Matus, Devin Lee, Christopher Boudreaux, Marquis WalkerMark Van De Meene, Kevin Byrd, James Turner, Jacob MarksJahim Matus, Devin Lee, Christopher Boudreaux, Marquis WalkerDNS DNS DNS - 1825 -
  5.Trinity PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)
(B)
Lake Howell
(C)
A A ALeo Eliscu, Robbie Thomas, Liam McCracken, Nick KohmMalachi Brown, Gilbert Alexis Garcia, Celestino Santiago, Barry Wagner Jr.Keoni Anthony, Lake Ellis, Alexander Shields, Jaylan RobinsonDNS DNS DNS - - -
 4. First Academy (Orlando)
(B)
First Academy (Orlando)Father Lopez B B CTyler McArdle, Christian Mercado, Cole Seppala, Justin HarrisTyler McArdle, Christian Mercado, Cole Seppala, Justin HarrisZayne Sotolongo, Nick Slayne, Noah Belinger, Chris SepeDNS 44:03:49.6927 DNS - - 783
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 7.Winter ParkLake HowellLyman Van De Meene, Byrd, Turner, Marks Castillo, Johnson, Lawrence, Adkins Sowell, Stephens, Williams, Taylor27:03:30.728534:03:35.742627:03:30.72851082636
2.2.3.Orlando Christian PrepFather LopezFather Lopez Brown, Garcia, Santiago, Wagner Jr. Sowell, Stephens, Williams, Taylor Sotolongo, Slayne, Belinger, Sepe3:31.72934:03:35.742640:03:35.7838810
3.  First Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando) Anthony, Ellis, Shields, Robinson Sotolongo, Slayne, Belinger, Sepe Sotolongo, Slayne, Belinger, Sepe3:33.399427:03:30.72853:33.3994263610026
4.1. Master's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo) Schiller, Gillis, Leak, Sliger Castillo, Johnson, Lawrence, Adkins Sowell, Stephens, Williams, Taylor34:03:35.742640:03:35.783DNS515026410
5.4.3.LymanMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Seminole (Sanford) Wel-Ngumbu, Race, Bondzie, Bernheim Sotolongo, Slayne, Belinger, Sepe Wel-Ngumbu, Race, Bondzie, Bernheim40:03:35.78340:03:35.783DNS410-8
7.3.5.Father LopezLake HowellFather Lopez Sotolongo, Slayne, Belinger, Sepe Anthony, Ellis, Shields, Robinson Brown, Garcia, Santiago, Wagner Jr.3:47.2638DNSDNS0262636026
 4.2.Lake HowellFather LopezFirst Academy (Orlando) Castillo, Johnson, Lawrence, Adkins Schiller, Gillis, Leak, Sliger Wel-Ngumbu, Race, Bondzie, BernheimDNS27:03:30.72853:33.3994--026
 2. Seminole (Sanford)Lake HowellWinter Park Sowell, Stephens, Williams, Taylor Sowell, Stephens, Williams, Taylor Sotolongo, Slayne, Belinger, SepeDNSDNS3:31.729-10-
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
10. Lake Howell (C)Lake Howell (C) Izguierdo, Diaz, Izguierdo, Sosa Mateo, McDonnell, Gazzoli, Maddox4:21.3854:46.7173--
12.12.Father Lopez (C)Winter Park (C) Mateo, McDonnell, Gazzoli, Maddox Matus, Lee, Boudreaux, Walker4:46.71734:46.7173--
 12.Winter Park (C)Lake Howell (C) Matus, Lee, Boudreaux, Walker Izguierdo, Diaz, Izguierdo, SosaDNSDNS--