February 29, 2020
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL

Girls 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.FlanaganEvergladesAngel Adams, Mckenna Johnson, Amani Adams, Emani PerryMay Abiri, Denise Potenzano, Alysia Tigner, Niecy Brown4:10.643 59:04:30.9726 6210 27
2. NovaSouth ForkMelissa Mundell, Benecia Stephen, Lauren Vassello, Laurie JadotteEmily Anderson, Celine Pierre, yorissa satchwell, tiana artis4:24.948 DNS 280 280
3.4.Key WestSouth ForkIsabel Walterson, Julia Niles, Nikole Tomita, Savannah ChadicBreya Gutter man , Maria Ardila, Anna Sweet, Keri Christopher19:04:27.10 58:04:41.24 96 6210
4.3.Archbishop McCarthyCarrolltonJudith Daphinis, Chrystyne Daphinis, Angela Benavides, Kim PuenteJoohly Charles, Sarah Lentz, Sarah Ortega, Annamaria Munoz45:04:30.6029 DNS 14508 -
5.9.CarrolltonEvergladesBella Carroll, Kiana Perez, Victoria Trap, Madison RobertsMelissa Mundell, Benecia Stephen, Lauren Vassello, Laurie Jadotte48:04:30.947 45:04:30.6029 96488 14508
6.6.Somerset CanyonsNSU University SchoolJoohly Charles, Sarah Lentz, Sarah Ortega, Annamaria MunozJaniyah Moore, Aaliyah Barnes, Bradkia Davis, Kayla Melendez59:04:30.9726 45:04:30.6029 2037 -
7.6.EvergladesFlanaganEmily Anderson, Celine Pierre, yorissa satchwell, tiana artisJudith Daphinis, Chrystyne Daphinis, Angela Benavides, Kim Puente34:04:33.95 59:04:30.9726 27 96
8.6.Somerset Academy (PP)Key WestAndrea Singh, Johannie Beauvais, Sydney Tyler, leanna RichardsBella Carroll, Kiana Perez, Victoria Trap, Madison Roberts59:04:34.97 DNS 61 14508
9. South DadeSouth DadeJaniyah Moore, Aaliyah Barnes, Bradkia Davis, Kayla MelendezBella Carroll, Kiana Perez, Victoria Trap, Madison Roberts3:04:37.342 DNS - 27
10. MonarchNSU University SchoolMay Abiri, Denise Potenzano, Alysia Tigner, Niecy BrownBreya Gutter man , Maria Ardila, Anna Sweet, Keri Christopher58:04:41.24 DNS - 96488
 4.Miami Carol CitySouth ForkTwankeria Vandyke, Princess Jordan, Paris Grinan, Caliyah SimsJudith Daphinis, Chrystyne Daphinis, Angela Benavides, Kim PuenteDQ 19:04:27.10 - 280
 9.SagemontSomerset CanyonsBreya Gutter man , Maria Ardila, Anna Sweet, Keri ChristopherIsabel Walterson, Julia Niles, Nikole Tomita, Savannah ChadicDNS DNS - 6210
 5.NSU University SchoolMiami Carol CitySofia Aronsky, Lyndzee Bensky, Estelle Boon, Maria MinenkoEmily Anderson, Celine Pierre, yorissa satchwell, tiana artisDNS DNS - 280
 3.South ForkSomerset Academy (PP)Avalon McDonald, Madeline Weiler, Alexia Kornilov, Giovanna SokolAndrea Singh, Johannie Beauvais, Sydney Tyler, leanna RichardsDNS DNS - 280
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5. 10.6. CarrolltonSomerset CanyonsMonarchNSU University SchoolSomerset Canyons Carroll, Perez, Trap, Roberts Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Carroll, Perez, Trap, Roberts Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Vandyke, Jordan, Grinan, Sims58:04:30.9458:04:30.9444:04:41.24344:04:41.24344:04:41.243345----
6.6. 10. Somerset CanyonsSagemontMonarchNSU University SchoolMiami Carol City Charles, Lentz, Ortega, Munoz Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Carroll, Perez, Trap, Roberts Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Vandyke, Jordan, Grinan, Sims4:30.97DQDNSDNSDQ355--355-
10.6.   MonarchCarrolltonNSU University SchoolMonarchNSU University School Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Gutter man , Ardila, Sweet, Christopher McDonald, Weiler, Kornilov, Sokol Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown44:04:41.24358:04:30.9444:04:41.243DNSDNS--355-355
  6. 5.Miami Carol CityMonarchCarrolltonMonarchCarrollton Vandyke, Jordan, Grinan, Sims Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Gutter man , Ardila, Sweet, Christopher Gutter man , Ardila, Sweet, Christopher Carroll, Perez, Trap, RobertsDQDNSDNS4:30.9744:04:41.243--345--
  10. 5.SagemontMiami Carol CitySouth ForkMonarchNSU University School Gutter man , Ardila, Sweet, Christopher Carroll, Perez, Trap, Roberts Aronsky, Bensky, Boon, Minenko Vandyke, Jordan, Grinan, Sims Charles, Lentz, Ortega, MunozDNS44:04:41.243DQ4:30.97DNS----345
 6.5.  NSU University SchoolMonarchCarrolltonSouth ForkSouth Fork Aronsky, Bensky, Boon, Minenko Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown Gutter man , Ardila, Sweet, ChristopherDNS58:04:30.94DNSDNS44:04:41.243-----
  6.5.5.South ForkSagemontSouth ForkSomerset CanyonsSagemont McDonald, Weiler, Kornilov, Sokol Charles, Lentz, Ortega, Munoz Gutter man , Ardila, Sweet, Christopher Abiri, Potenzano, Tigner, Brown McDonald, Weiler, Kornilov, SokolDNSDNS58:04:30.94DQDNS-----