March 12, 2020
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1. 15. 23. Passmore, Roderris Engel, Bryce Greene-Mitchell, Josiah Simmons, Charles Jackson, Ja'Hunter Aguiler, Vidal SOJuniorFRSOSRSRPalatkaPalatkaMount DoraTaylor CountyChieflandVillages53.2235 NT 9059.75 NT NT 24:01:02.9796 21076 - - - - -
2.   3.26.Engel, Bryce Schoonmaker, Jordan Clark, Richard Davis, Paul Barry, Brandon Scott, Andrew FRJRJRSOJRSOEustisTaylor CountyTaylor CountyInterlachenLeesburgChiefland954.123 1:01.98 1:02.228 2756.82 259.9474 1:00.2271 7864 - 7145 - - -
3.  12. 18.Aguiler, Vidal Nealy, Delton Simmons, Charles Carrasco, Niko Peterson, Jack Aguiler, Vidal SO6SOSOSOSOVillagesSouth LakeSouth LakeEustisFirst Academy (Leesburg)Leesburg55.22 NT 40:01:02.78 NT NT NT 464 - - - - -
4.28.10.  8.Peterson, Jack Gamble, Noah Aguilar, SantosCarrasco, Niko Nealy, Delton Glanton, Chance SRJRSOSRSRSOEustisMount DoraSouth LakeUmatillaSouth LakeTaylor County655.95 59.80 NT 9059.75 NT 658.133 5 - - - - 7145
5. 6.5. 23.Williams, Aundry Aguiler, Vidal Sexton, Sebastian Dixon III, James Gaffney, Dylan Rodriguez, Zavier FRSRSRJR JRInterlachenUmatillaVillagesDunnellonInterlachenEustis55.9616 56.60 1:01:04.5505 1:02.228 NT NT 864 - - - - -
6.  28.  Newman, Hayden Morris, Wanyaa' Aguilar, SantosMorris, Wanyaa' Barry, Brandon Forsythe, Micah SOJRFRSOSOFRPalatkaEustisMount DoraDunnellonPalatkaInterlachen4956.428 NT 2756.82 NT 658.133 NT 973 - - - - -
7. 22.1.25.19.Sexton, Sebastian chambers, kyle Kenon, Jamari Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik Newman, Hayden Minder, Seth JRSOJRSOJRSREustisInterlachenUmatillaMount DoraTaylor CountyEustis56.60 NT 1:00.2271 NT 4858.4534 10:01:06.853 57206 - - - - -
8.24.13.20.6. Williams, Stylez Simmons, Charles Anderson, Xavier Lopez, Jacob Newman, Hayden Kofmehl, Trace SOSRSRSOFRSOTaylor CountyEustisTaylor CountyPalatkaCrystal RiverWest Port156.769 NT NT 658.133 NT NT 7145 - - - - -
9.  11.17.8.Glanton, Chance Schoonmaker, Jordan Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik Forsythe, Micah chambers, kyle Herndon, Caleb SOSR66SRSOTaylor CountyEustisEustisLeesburgWest PortEustis2756.82 1:01.69 NT NT 10:01:06.853 NT - - - - - 864
10. 23. 11.12.Barry, Brandon Greene-Mitchell, Josiah Jackson, Ja'Hunter Tejeda-Maysonet, Tyler Agbo, Mcfelix Adams, Jonathan JRFRSRFRSOJRUmatillaVillagesPalatkaEustisMount DoraEustis658.133 NT NT 1:01:04.5505 658.133 NT - - - - - -
11.18. 9. 17.Lopez, Jacob Prisby, Conrad Foster, Jonah Gaffney, Dylan Canty, Milton Dixon III, James JRJRSRSOSRSRMount DoraMount DoraUmatillaVillagesVillagesFirst Academy (Leesburg)4858.4534 1:01:04.5505 NT NT 40:01:02.78 55.9616 - - - - - -
12. 14. 22. Scott, Andrew Scott, Andrew Passmore, Roderris Kenon, Jamari Davis, Paul Aguilar, SantosSOSRJRJRSRJRMount DoraTaylor CountyTrinity CatholicUmatillaCrystal RiverEustis9059.75 1:05.2227 655.95 1:01.69 NT 259.9474 - - - - - -
13.   28. Kenon, Jamari Barry, Brandon Jackson, Ja'Hunter Agbo, Mcfelix Canty, Milton Passmore, Roderris SOSOFRSRJRSOSouth LakeEustisPalatkaUmatillaLeesburgWest Port59.80 1:01.98 NT NT NT NT - 7864 - - - -
14. 21. 4.4.Dixon III, James Clark, Richard Schoonmaker, Jordan Head, Ethan Aguiler, Vidal Kofmehl, Trace FRSRFRSOSOSOMount DoraPalatkaCrystal RiverSouth LakeLeesburgVillages259.9474 NT 52:01:01.865 52:01:01.865 259.9474 55.22 - - - - - -
15. 17.  20.Petrucka, Preston Gaffney, Dylan Adams, Jonathan Davis, Paul Hodge, Lee Anderson, Xavier SRSRSOJRSRSOEustisLeesburgUmatillaMount DoraTaylor CountyUmatilla1:00.070 NT 156.769 56:01:06.3055 NT NT - - - - - -
16.17.13.14. 20.Schoonmaker, Jordan Dixon III, James Jackson, Ja'Hunter Morris, Wanyaa' Herndon, Caleb Simmons, Charles SOJR6FRFRSOCrystal RiverWest PortWest PortInterlachenDunnellonTrinity Catholic1:00.2271 2756.82 NT 259.9474 954.123 156.769 - - 5 - - -
17.9.    Agbo, Mcfelix Minder, Seth Scott, Andrew Canty, Milton Kofmehl, Trace Schoonmaker, Jordan JRSRSRSRFR6VillagesMount DoraCrystal RiverTaylor CountyEustisUmatilla1:01.69 NT NT 40:01:02.78 56:01:06.3055 NT - - - - - -
18.   18. Simmons, Charles Anderson, Xavier Canty, Milton Kenon, Jamari Dixon III, James Sexton, Sebastian SOFRJRFR6SOTaylor CountyEustisSouth LakeCrystal RiverTaylor CountyMount Dora52:01:01.865 56:01:06.3055 NT NT NT NT - - - - - 864
19.18.14.  19.Nealy, Delton Williams, Stylez Mackey, Ju'Vontay Aguilar, SantosPrisby, Conrad Kofmehl, Trace JRSRFR JRSRPalatkaMount DoraPalatkaVillagesVillagesPalatka1:01.98 9059.75 56.60 NT NT NT - 864 - 5 - 973
20. 20. 19.20.Smith, Lee'Trez Head, Ethan Forsythe, Micah Anderson, Xavier Belton, Luke Newman, Hayden SOSOFRSRJRJRPalatkaDunnellonPalatkaCrystal RiverEustisInterlachen1:02.228 NT 655.95 NT NT 4858.4534 - - 464 - - -
21.   20. Aguilar, SantosPeterson, Jack Gamble, Noah Foster, Jonah Canty, Milton Aguiler, Vidal  JuniorJRJRFRSOSouth LakeUmatillaCrystal RiverCrystal RiverTaylor CountyChiefland40:01:02.78 NT 59.80 NT NT NT - - - - - -
22.8. 10.  Carrasco, Niko Head, Ethan Glanton, Chance Minder, Seth Rodriguez, Zavier Kenon, Jamari SRJRSOJuniorJRFRLeesburgFirst Academy (Leesburg)EustisDunnellonFirst Academy (Leesburg)Villages24:01:02.9796 1:00.2271 1:00.070 NT NT 4956.428 - - - - - -
23.   12.25.Jackson, Ja'Hunter Petrucka, Preston Prisby, Conrad Herndon, Caleb Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik Anderson, Xavier JRSRFRSRJRSRTaylor CountyPalatkaTaylor CountySouth LakeUmatillaPalatka1:01:04.5505 NT NT NT NT 55.9616 - - 57206 - - -
24.6.8. 11.18.Woodall, Robert Filamar, Ludy Aguiler, Vidal Mackey, Ju'Vontay Newman, Hayden Aguilar, SantosSRSRSRFRSRJRUmatillaInterlachenCrystal RiverVillagesLeesburgEustis7:01:04.917 NT NT NT NT 56:01:06.3055 - - - - - -
25.17. 6.  Head, Ethan Simmons, Charles Jackson, Ja'Hunter Sexton, Sebastian Petrucka, Preston Agbo, Mcfelix FRSRSRSRJRSOVillagesMount DoraSouth LakeEustisFirst Academy (Leesburg)West Port1:05.2227 NT 55.9616 24:01:11.150 NT NT - - - - - -
26.19.25.10.1. Gaffney, Dylan Hodge, Lee Morris, Wanyaa' Aguilar, SantosPetrucka, Preston Minder, Seth SOSRSOSOSRSOInterlachenInterlachenPalatkaEustisMount DoraWest Port56:01:06.3055 NT NT 10:01:06.853 NT 56.60 - - - 7864 - -
27. 28.8.  Foster, Jonah Barry, Brandon Tejeda-Maysonet, Tyler Aguiler, Vidal Canty, Milton Forsythe, Micah SRFRSOSRSOSOUmatillaLeesburgLeesburgLeesburgWest PortCrystal River10:01:06.853 NT 24:01:02.9796 4956.428 655.95 1:01.69 - - - - - -
28.6.21.20.18. Belton, Luke Adams, Jonathan Woodall, Robert James Jr., Jessie Mackey, Ju'Vontay Dixon III, James SOFRSOSOJRFRMount DoraUmatillaTrinity CatholicDunnellonSouth LakeDunnellon24:01:11.150 NT 55.9616 658.133 7:01:04.917 NT - - - - - -
 15.  11. Prisby, Conrad Kofmehl, Trace Foster, Jonah Gaffney, Dylan Rodriguez, Zavier Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik SRSOSRFRSOSRVillagesWest PortTaylor CountyChieflandLeesburgChieflandNT NT NT 24:01:02.9796 1:01:04.5505 NT - - - - - 464
   10.2.27.Minder, Seth chambers, kyle Schoonmaker, Jordan Prisby, Conrad Engel, Bryce Filamar, Ludy FRSOJRJuniorSRSOCrystal RiverTrinity CatholicMount DoraFirst Academy (Leesburg)DunnellonPalatkaNT 655.95 NT 53.2235 1:00.2271 NT - - - - 464 -
 25.24. 26.17.Tejeda-Maysonet, Tyler Sexton, Sebastian Hodge, Lee Rodriguez, Zavier Sexton, Sebastian Head, Ethan SOSRJRSOSOJRDunnellonCrystal RiverWest PortEustisLeesburgSouth LakeNT 1:02.228 4956.428 4858.4534 40:01:02.78 NT - - - - - -
   24.  Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik Adams, Jonathan Davis, Paul Clark, Richard Kofmehl, Trace Engel, Bryce FRSRSOJRSOJRDunnellonUmatillaChieflandTaylor CountyInterlachenLeesburgNT NT NT 56:01:06.3055 NT 24:01:02.9796 - 973 - - - 464
  15.10.  Gamble, Noah Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik Head, Ethan Forsythe, Micah Morris, Wanyaa' Schoonmaker, Jordan JRJuniorSOSOSRSRFirst Academy (Leesburg)Taylor CountyDunnellonSouth LakeLeesburgCrystal RiverNT 2756.82 NT NT NT 259.9474 - - - - 57206 -
  11.2.13. Canty, Milton Petrucka, Preston Rodriguez, Zavier Smith, Lee'Trez Noble, Brandon Williams, Stylez SOJRJuniorSOSOJuniorInterlachenSouth LakeCrystal RiverCrystal RiverWest PortSouth LakeNT NT 4956.428 4956.428 NT 9059.75 - - - - - -
  28. 8. Adams, Jonathan Herndon, Caleb Schoonmaker, Jordan Hodge, Lee Kenon, Jamari Noble, Brandon 66JRSOSOFRChieflandCrystal RiverTrinity CatholicLeesburgLeesburgDunnellonNT 1:01.98 NT NT NT 7:01:04.917 - 7864 - 864 - 21076
  25. 13. chambers, kyle Petrucka, Preston Canty, Milton Simmons, Charles Aguiler, Vidal Clark, Richard JRSOSOSRJRSOWest PortVillagesDunnellonVillagesInterlachenTaylor CountyNT 1:01:04.5505 NT 7:01:04.917 NT NT - - - - - -
 20. 19.  Noble, Brandon Hodge, Lee Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik Filamar, Ludy Filamar, Ludy Canty, Milton FRSOJRSOSOSRWest PortDunnellonEustisLeesburgDunnellonVillagesNT 1:00.070 1:02.228 NT NT NT - - 864 7145 - -
  1. 27. Kofmehl, Trace Gaffney, Dylan Morris, Wanyaa' Mackey, Ju'Vontay Clark, Richard Williams, Stylez SOSRSOJRJRSRCrystal RiverCrystal RiverWest PortVillagesMount DoraUmatillaNT 259.9474 1:00.070 655.95 NT NT - - 21076 - - -
  21.7.  Mackey, Ju'Vontay Filamar, Ludy Belton, Luke Davis, Paul Newman, Hayden Passmore, Roderris SOJRSRSOJuniorFRWest PortLeesburgWest PortEustisPalatkaCrystal RiverNT NT NT NT NT 4858.4534 - - - 973 - -
   7.4. Anderson, Xavier Greene-Mitchell, Josiah Davis, Paul Aguiler, Vidal Gaffney, Dylan Lopez, Jacob JRSRSRJRSOFRWest PortMount DoraWest PortFirst Academy (Leesburg)DunnellonTaylor CountyNT 9059.75 4858.4534 55.9616 NT 53.2235 - 21076 - - - -
  16.20.  Hodge, Lee Filamar, Ludy Herndon, Caleb Petrucka, Preston Aguilar, SantosEngel, Bryce JuniorJRFRFRJRSOSouth LakeDunnellonPalatkaLeesburgTaylor CountyPalatkaNT NT 55.9616 259.9474 40:01:02.78 NT - - - - - -
    22. Greene-Mitchell, Josiah Scott, Andrew Davis, Paul Jackson, Ja'Hunter Aguilar, SantosSmith, Lee'Trez SOSOSOSOSRSRLeesburgLeesburgLeesburgUmatillaSouth LakeVillagesNT 55.9616 9059.75 10:01:06.853 NT 4956.428 - - 7145 - 864 -
 6.  20.13.Forsythe, Micah Foster, Jonah Noble, Brandon Jackson, Ja'Hunter Anderson, Xavier Scott, Andrew JRJRSRSRFRFRLeesburgTaylor CountyMount DoraMount DoraPalatkaWest PortNT 4956.428 10:01:06.853 NT 55.9616 NT - - 7864 - - -
 8.  6.20.Davis, Paul Foster, Jonah Davis, Paul Engel, Bryce Petrucka, Preston Foster, Jonah FRJRSRSOFRSOChieflandLeesburgEustisTaylor CountyFirst Academy (Leesburg)West PortNT 56:01:06.3055 52:01:01.865 24:01:11.150 1:00.2271 NT - - - - - -
 4. 3.28. Rodriguez, Zavier Peterson, Jack Arredondo-Hernandez, Malik Engel, Bryce Lopez, Jacob Rodriguez, Zavier JuniorSOFRFRSRSOTrinity CatholicEustisUmatillaCrystal RiverWest PortUmatillaNT 55.22 NT NT 1:01:04.5505 NT - - - - - -
  19.   James Jr., Jessie Engel, Bryce chambers, kyle Carrasco, Niko Aguilar, SantosCarrasco, Niko SRSOJRSOSOSRDunnellonChieflandSouth LakeWest PortCrystal RiverWest PortNT NT NT NT NT NT - - - - - -
 8.   14.Morris, Wanyaa' Mackey, Ju'Vontay Forsythe, Micah Clark, Richard Mackey, Ju'Vontay Aguiler, Vidal SRJRSRSOFRJRDunnellonPalatkaUmatillaChieflandPalatkaSouth LakeNT NT NT 7:01:04.917 NT NT - 21076 - - - 57206
 5.2.26.1.10.Herndon, Caleb Williams, Stylez Smith, Lee'Trez Smith, Lee'Trez James Jr., Jessie Dixon III, James SRSRSOSRSOSRCrystal RiverVillagesUmatillaLeesburgFirst Academy (Leesburg)LeesburgNT 954.123 NT NT 156.769 55.22 - - - - 57206 -
 11. 24.8.26.Clark, Richard Carrasco, Niko Simmons, Charles Forsythe, Micah Mackey, Ju'Vontay James Jr., Jessie SRSOJRJRSRJRFirst Academy (Leesburg)VillagesDunnellonVillagesInterlachenEustisNT NT 1:02.228 1:01.98 NT NT - - - - - 7145
  27.  10.Filamar, Ludy Head, Ethan Mackey, Ju'Vontay Williams, Aundry Schoonmaker, Jordan Peterson, Jack FRFRJRSRSR LeesburgLeesburgTaylor CountyCrystal RiverTaylor CountyTrinity CatholicNT 56.60 NT 24:01:11.150 1:00.2271 NT - - - - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8. Williams, Stylez Noble, Brandon SOSOTaylor CountyCrystal River56.762356.762310-
13. Kenon, Jamari Noble, Brandon SOSOSouth LakeWest Port59.802356.7623--
 8.chambers, kyle Noble, Brandon JRSOWest PortSouth LakeNTNT--
  Noble, Brandon Williams, Stylez FRFRWest PortTaylor CountyNT56.7623--
  Kofmehl, Trace Kofmehl, Trace SOFRCrystal RiverWest PortNTNT--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 9.9.Nealy, Delton Glanton, Chance Morris, Wanyaa' SRSOSRPalatkaTaylor CountyTaylor CountyNT6956.828726:01:02.97---
22.19.19.Glanton, Chance Nealy, Delton Glanton, Chance SRJRSRLeesburgPalatkaDunnellon26:01:02.971:01.98NT---
9.22. Carrasco, Niko Carrasco, Niko Morris, Wanyaa' SOSRSRTaylor CountyLeesburgPalatkaNT26:01:02.976956.8287---
19.  Nealy, Delton James Jr., Jessie Morris, Wanyaa' SOSRSRLeesburgDunnellonDunnellonNTNTNT---
  22.Morris, Wanyaa' Morris, Wanyaa' James Jr., Jessie JRSRSRDunnellonDunnellonCrystal River1:01.98NTNT---
22.  James Jr., Jessie Herndon, Caleb Morris, Wanyaa' SRSRSRLeesburgCrystal RiverLeesburg6956.8287NTNT---
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 7.23.Belton, Luke Sexton, Sebastian Jackson, Ja'Hunter JRJRSOWest PortEustisEustis1:01.694656.6073NT-279-
 14.14.Jackson, Ja'Hunter Dixon III, James Sexton, Sebastian SOFRJRTaylor CountyMount DoraPalatka959.9477959.947715:01:11.1529--279
14.17. Belton, Luke Agbo, Mcfelix Sexton, Sebastian JRJRFRPalatkaVillagesMount Dora959.94771:01.6946NT---
23.20.17.Mackey, Ju'Vontay Smith, Lee'Trez Agbo, Mcfelix SOSOJRTaylor CountyPalatkaEustis42:01:04.5520:01:02.22015:01:11.1529---
7.23. Belton, Luke Jackson, Ja'Hunter Jackson, Ja'Hunter JRJRJRWest PortTaylor CountyTaylor County20:01:02.22042:01:04.551:01.6946---
7.28.17.Agbo, Mcfelix Belton, Luke Smith, Lee'Trez SOSOFREustisMount DoraMount Dora20:01:02.22015:01:11.152915:01:11.1529---
28. 23.Smith, Lee'Trez Mackey, Ju'Vontay Dixon III, James SOSOSOTaylor CountyWest PortEustis20:01:02.220NT42:01:04.55279-279
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3. 21.2.4.10.Aguilar, SantosWilliams, Aundry Aguilar, SantosEngel, Bryce Aguilar, SantosPeterson, Jack FRFRFRFRFRFRInterlachenEustisEustisEustisInterlachenEustis254.129NT6758.1311254.1296758.131155.96-96-585-585
2. 5.3. 3.Williams, Aundry Barry, Brandon Barry, Brandon Aguiler, Vidal Prisby, Conrad Engel, Bryce FR SRSOFRFRUmatillaUmatillaEustisVillagesEustisVillages1:02.7803NT1:02.780355.2255.961:02.7803-9658596585585
21.5.2.4.  Barry, Brandon Barry, Brandon Minder, Seth Peterson, Jack Williams, Aundry Barry, Brandon SOSO SRFRFREustisInterlachenEustisEustisCrystal RiverSouth Lake55.9655.22NT055.956254.129NT585--4155585-
4.21.5.5.4.3.Aguilar, SantosPeterson, Jack Peterson, Jack Williams, Aundry Williams, Aundry Prisby, Conrad FRSOFRFRJRFRVillagesEustisUmatillaInterlachenCrystal RiverSouth Lake254.1296758.13111:02.780355.96NT254.129--96845-96
5.  10.5.10.Minder, Seth Barry, Brandon Peterson, Jack Barry, Brandon Prisby, Conrad Engel, Bryce SRJRSRJRFR VillagesEustisSouth LakeUmatillaSouth LakeSouth Lake55.2255.9655.966758.1311055.956NT--96-8454155
10.3.5.21.4. Aguiler, Vidal Peterson, Jack Peterson, Jack Aguilar, SantosBarry, Brandon Peterson, Jack JRJRFR SRSOVillagesInterlachenEustisSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth Lake1:02.780355.96254.1291:02.780355.226758.1311-4155--4155585
  2. 5. Aguiler, Vidal Prisby, Conrad Minder, Seth Prisby, Conrad Prisby, Conrad Aguiler, Vidal FRJRSOSR SRVillagesUmatillaVillagesVillagesCrystal RiverUmatilla1:02.780355.22254.129NT1:02.780355.964155---5854155
    3.4.Aguilar, SantosWilliams, Aundry Peterson, Jack Minder, Seth Aguilar, SantosBarry, Brandon  FRFRFR  VillagesCrystal RiverSouth LakeCrystal RiverEustisVillages55.221:02.7803254.129NT55.22NT41554155---96