March 12, 2020
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Boys 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Glanton, Chance Dabney, Darrien SOJRTaylor CountyUmatilla23.378 826.11 610 -
2.16.Dumas, Chavaris Cohens, Kamari FRSOInterlachenEustis723.757 27.7473 877 -
3.1.Clark, C'ontrae Green, Isaiah SOSRPalatkaEustis123.77 4024.158 6 -
4. Serrano, Alejandro Jimenez, Ricardo SRSRVillagesWest Port023.91 925.571 5 -
5.30.Nelson, Q'juan Anderson, Jaden SOJRPalatkaTaylor County3723.960 27.7473 418 -
6. Green, Isaiah Polite, Darrell SRFRMount DoraLeesburg24.03 924.73 376 -
7.11.Norris, Kenneth Serrano, Alejandro JR Crystal RiverPalatka24.04 NT 25281 5
8. Welch, Herbert Spikes, Cesar SRSOMount DoraWest Port4024.158 023.91 71 -
9. Williams, Aundry Cargill, JoshuaFRJRInterlachenMount Dora424.3066 024.738 - -
10.13.Anderson, Jaden Griffin, Ja'lan SOJREustisInterlachen5724.654 NT - -
11.5.Reynonce, Queny Hollis Jr. , Tinnibu SOFREustisSouth Lake024.738 425.6113 - -
11.2.Spikes, Cesar Spikes, Cesar SRFREustisSouth Lake924.73 NT - -
13. Williams, Stylez Norris, Kenneth SOJRTaylor CountyLeesburg9124.94 424.3066 - -
14.6.Williams, Zyere Norris, Kenneth SOJRMount DoraUmatilla825.30 NT - -
15.7.Cohens, Kamari Reynonce, Queny JRSRPalatkaCrystal River25.50 5724.654 - -
16.26.Filamar, Ludy Hollis Jr. , Tinnibu FRSOLeesburgLeesburg925.571 NT - -
17. More, DJ Williams, Aundry SOSOChieflandEustis25.584 6426.76 - -
18.23.Kepfer, John Kepfer, John JRSOSouth LakeWest Port425.6113 25.50 - -
19. Evalina, Anthony Chittum, Aiden JRSOEustisTrinity Catholic25.7940 24.03 - -
20. Walton, Jayden Cargill, JoshuaJRSOSouth LakeDunnellon725.979 NT - -
21.28.Ford, Damian Anderson, Xavier FRSOLeesburgSouth Lake25.991 NT - -
22.23.Simmons, Charles McKinney, Gabriel SOFRTaylor CountyDunnellon226.0334 NT - -
23. Cargill, JoshuaMore, DJ  JRSouth LakeInterlachen826.11 24.03 - -
24.20.Sheffield, Lane Norris, Kenneth FRJRPalatkaLeesburg726.450 26.5698 - -
25. Canty, Milton Glanton, Chance SOJRInterlachenEustis26.5698 25.584 - -
26.28.Rojas, Audric York, CarsonFRSRVillagesEustis726.634 5724.654 - -
27.4.Samano, Aiden Hollis Jr. , Tinnibu SOSRTaylor CountySouth Lake6426.76 NT - -
28. Polite, Darrell Spikes, Cesar JRSOInterlachenDunnellon027.39 NT - -
29.17.Woodall, Robert Williams, Zyere SRSRUmatillaUmatilla3227.533 NT - -
30.29.Kotulak, Nicholas Iyamu, Kenneth SOJRSouth LakeWest Port5827.57 NT - -
31.27.Caldwell, Kelvin Chittum, Aiden JRSRLeesburgTaylor County27.7473 6426.76 - -
 14.Miller, Joseph Griffin, Ja'lan SRSRVillagesSouth LakeNT 27.7473 - -
  Thompson, Steven Filamar, Ludy SRJRCrystal RiverLeesburgNT NT - -
  Sombelon, Justin Canty, Milton SRJRFirst Academy (Leesburg)ChieflandNT 5827.57 - -
  chambers, kyle Hollis Jr. , Tinnibu JRSRWest PortWest PortNT 25.7940 - -
 24.Thomas, Shai'Hem Nelson, Q'juan JRFRDunnellonMount DoraNT 25.584 - 376
  Chittum, Aiden Harris, David FRJRTrinity CatholicVillagesNT 726.450 - -
 28.Rixie, Alex Harris, David SOSRVillagesDunnellonNT NT - -
  Coleman, Jaiden Coleman, Jaiden FRSOChieflandVillagesNT NT - -
 11.Oliver, Chase Hollis Jr. , Tinnibu SRSRTrinity CatholicLeesburgNT 24.04 - -
 17.Anderson, Xavier chambers, kyle JRJRWest PortWest PortNT NT - -
 27.Barry, Brandon Dabney, Darrien JRSOUmatillaCrystal RiverNT NT - 5
 5.Griffin, Ja'lan Sutherland, Avondre SOFRUmatillaTrinity CatholicNT 023.91 - -
 29.Bonds, Cameron Ford, Damian SRFRUmatillaUmatillaNT NT - 418
  Hollis Jr. , Tinnibu Williams, Stylez JRSODunnellonCrystal RiverNT 24.03 - -
 2.Sutherland, Avondre Minder, Seth JRSRDunnellonDunnellonNT NT - -
 14.Harris, David Serrano, Alejandro JRJRMount DoraVillagesNT NT - 376
  Iyamu, Kenneth Thomas, Shai'Hem JRSRWest PortChieflandNT NT - -
 19.Jimenez, Ricardo Glanton, Chance JRFRDunnellonEustisNT NT - -
 27.York, CarsonWilliams, Aundry  FRTrinity CatholicSouth LakeNT NT - -
  Beard, Beau Woodall, Robert FRJRTrinity CatholicPalatkaNT 6426.76 - -
 22.Miller, Ordonte Woodall, Robert JRJRWest PortEustisNT NT - -
  Dabney, Darrien Kotulak, Nicholas SRSOLeesburgDunnellonNT 826.11 - -
  McKinney, Gabriel Harris, David JRFRCrystal RiverSouth LakeNT 25.50 - -
  Minder, Seth Sombelon, Justin FRJRCrystal RiverSouth LakeNT 3227.533 - -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 9.25.Williams, Aundry Williams, Aundry Iyamu, Kenneth JRFRFRInterlachenInterlachenWest Port027.531524.300NT---
29.23.23.Cargill, JoshuaCargill, JoshuaJimenez, Ricardo   FRInterlachenSouth LakeDunnellon6326.5660826.1120826.112---
 25.23.Iyamu, Kenneth Canty, Milton Iyamu, Kenneth SOSOSRTrinity CatholicInterlachenDunnellon6326.5666326.566027.531---
9.29.23.Jimenez, Ricardo Woodall, Robert Canty, Milton SRSR South LakeUmatillaTrinity Catholic0826.112027.531NT---
  25.Cargill, JoshuaIyamu, Kenneth York, CarsonJRJRSRWest PortWest PortDunnellonNTNT027.531---
25. 23.York, CarsonJimenez, Ricardo Woodall, Robert FRJR UmatillaDunnellonInterlachen524.300NTNT---
25.  Cargill, JoshuaYork, CarsonBeard, Beau SR JRSouth LakeTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicNTNT0826.112---
9.  Cargill, JoshuaBeard, Beau Williams, Aundry  FRFRSouth LakeTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicNTNTNT---
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.17.Anderson, Jaden Sombelon, Justin SOSOEustisChiefland524.65524.65--
11.11.Reynonce, Queny Kepfer, John SOSREustisSouth Lake24.73724.9428--
11. Spikes, Cesar Reynonce, Queny SRSREustisEustis324.7393524.65--
13.11.Williams, Stylez Reynonce, Queny SOSRTaylor CountyFirst Academy (Leesburg)724.9428524.65--
17.20.More, DJ Kepfer, John SOSOChieflandEustis25.589225.5892--
18. Kepfer, John Reynonce, Queny JRSOSouth LakeSouth Lake25.6130NT--
20.17.Walton, Jayden Williams, Stylez JRSOSouth LakeEustis25.970724.9428--
 11.Sombelon, Justin Anderson, Jaden SRSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)South LakeNT25.6130--
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.  1. 3.Glanton, Chance Miller, Joseph Glanton, Chance Glanton, Chance Green, Isaiah Welch, Herbert JRJRSRSOSRSRPalatkaCrystal RiverCrystal RiverTaylor CountyEustisMount Dora6423.960NT425.7923.3750423.7724.030563401063401044182
1. 8.3.3.3.Miller, Joseph Green, Isaiah Evalina, Anthony Clark, C'ontrae Nelson, Q'juan Evalina, Anthony SRSRSRSOSRSRMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraPalatkaMount DoraEustis424.15424.156423.9600423.77424.15424.15106340-6064--
6.1.5.5.5.5.Clark, C'ontrae Miller, Joseph Welch, Herbert Nelson, Q'juan Welch, Herbert Thompson, Steven JRSOSOSOSOSRPalatkaVillagesMount DoraPalatkaPalatkaCrystal River6423.960424.1524.03056423.960NTNT44--4463406340
1.6.8.6.1. Welch, Herbert Nelson, Q'juan Evalina, Anthony Green, Isaiah Evalina, Anthony Green, Isaiah SRJRJRSRSOSRMount DoraCrystal RiverMount DoraMount DoraPalatkaVillages23.375424.15NT24.03050423.7723.37510106064634010-
 8.5.8.5. Evalina, Anthony Glanton, Chance Glanton, Chance Welch, Herbert Welch, Herbert Thompson, Steven SRSRSRSRSRSREustisEustisMount DoraMount DoraTaylor CountyEustis6423.960NT24.0305424.1523.3750423.77106064-1821826064
6.6. 19.5.1.Evalina, Anthony Green, Isaiah Thompson, Steven Evalina, Anthony Nelson, Q'juan Thompson, Steven SOSOJRJRSRSOMount DoraCrystal RiverTaylor CountyEustisPalatkaMount DoraNT424.156423.960425.79NT23.3756340182182--44
5. 6.   Thompson, Steven Miller, Joseph Clark, C'ontrae Miller, Joseph Welch, Herbert Evalina, Anthony SRSRSRSRSRSOVillagesMount DoraTaylor CountyVillagesMount DoraMount Dora424.1524.0305NTNT424.1523.37544-6340--44
8.19.8.  19.Glanton, Chance Nelson, Q'juan Welch, Herbert Thompson, Steven Evalina, Anthony Thompson, Steven SRSOJRSRSOSOMount DoraPalatkaPalatkaCrystal RiverMount DoraMount DoraNT23.375425.79NT0423.77NT----6340-