February 18, 2020
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jillian Kay JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:01.21 10
2 Lee-Ann Gilbert JR Eustis 1:05.13 8
3 Julia Charske JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:05.82 6
4 Ava Foster FR Tavares 1:06.47 5
5 Elizabeth Jaimes SO South Sumter 1:06.49 4
6 Olivianne Madris SR Eustis 1:08.74 3
7 Sarah Lewis SO Eustis 1:10.33 2
8 Olivia Giffing FR Tavares 1:10.35 1
9 Kierstan Thompson 8 Chiefland 1:11.17 -
10 Ava Gilbert FR Eustis 1:12.03 -
11 Natali Mendez JR Umatilla 1:12.96 -
12 Sedaya Stewart FR Leesburg 1:13.54 -
13 Rachael Hutson FR Chiefland 1:14.02 -
14 Jalena Alexander JR Citrus 1:14.89 -
15 Gabby Witkowich SO Crystal River 1:15.98 -
16 Angelina Fontanez SO Crystal River 1:17.23 -
17 Rachel Lazenby JR South Sumter 1:17.84 -
18 Brianna Bell 6 Chiefland 1:18.08 -
19 Chloe Henderson SO Leesburg 1:20.95 -
20 Hannah Laycock SR Crystal River 1:21.51 -
21 Autumn Snavely SO Umatilla 1:23.19 -
22 Emma Ingram JR Crystal River 1:25.30 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kierstan Thompson 8 Chiefland 1:11.17 -
10 Ava Gilbert FR Eustis 1:12.03 -
12 Sedaya Stewart FR Leesburg 1:13.54 -
18 Brianna Bell 6 Chiefland 1:18.08 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jalena Alexander JR Citrus 1:14.89 -
20 Hannah Laycock SR Crystal River 1:21.51 -
22 Emma Ingram JR Crystal River 1:25.30 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Rachael Hutson FR Chiefland 1:14.02 -
15 Gabby Witkowich SO Crystal River 1:15.98 -
16 Angelina Fontanez SO Crystal River 1:17.23 -
21 Autumn Snavely SO Umatilla 1:23.19 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ava Foster FR Tavares 1:06.47 5
7 Sarah Lewis SO Eustis 1:10.33 2
8 Olivia Giffing FR Tavares 1:10.35 1
11 Natali Mendez JR Umatilla 1:12.96 -
17 Rachel Lazenby JR South Sumter 1:17.84 -
19 Chloe Henderson SO Leesburg 1:20.95 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jillian Kay JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:01.21 10
2 Lee-Ann Gilbert JR Eustis 1:05.13 8
3 Julia Charske JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:05.82 6
5 Elizabeth Jaimes SO South Sumter 1:06.49 4
6 Olivianne Madris SR Eustis 1:08.74 3