February 29, 2020
|
Ponte Vedra - Ponte Vedra, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Markez Sermons JR Orange Park 6.73m 22' 1" 10
2 Ahmari Harvey JR Florida High 6.69m 21' 11.5" 8
3 Diego Soto SR Orange Park 6.56m 21' 6.25" 6
4 Aaron Wynn SO Menendez 6.49m 21' 3.5" 5
5 Ezra McCollum JR Fleming Island 6.21m 20' 4.5" 4
6 Noah Straley SO Bishop Kenny 6.18m 20' 3.5" 3
7 Albert Williams SR Bishop Snyder 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2
8 Sean Dixon SR Orange Park 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.5
8 Kadin Elmore SR Orange Park 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.5
10 Calvin Suggs SR Middleburg 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
11 Robert Nogales JR Middleburg 5.97m 19' 7" -
11 Noah Cundiff SO Matanzas 5.97m 19' 7" -
13 Joseph Stevens SO Fleming Island 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
14 Diondre Johnson JR Mandarin 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
15 Brian Mahoney JR Ponte Vedra 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
16 Miles Cooper SR Terry Parker 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
17 Maxwell Robinson SO Creekside 5.74m 18' 10" -
18 Tabias Brown SO Menendez 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
19 Britan Bussey SR Middleburg 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
20 Auzzie Escoffery SO Nease 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
20 Wyatt Rogers FR Ponte Vedra 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
22 Tavion Miller SR Palatka 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
23 Garrett Rolle Junior Maclay 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
23 Jacob Lebowitz JR Ponte Vedra 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
25 Angelo DaSilva JR Bishop Snyder 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
25 Joseph Blissett SR Robert E. Lee 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
27 Jamal Bryant SO Palatka 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
28 Spencer Carson JR Creekside 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
28 Jaylen Scott SR Robert E. Lee 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
30 I'jon Richardson JR Bishop Snyder 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
31 GAVIN DICKINSON SR Stanton 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
32 Sam Smith SO Palatka 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
33 Frankie Crumpton SR Matanzas 5.36m 17' 7" -
34 Wilson Whitehead SO Nease 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
34 Tyrease Phillip JR Creekside 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
36 James Vega JR Nease 5.33m 17' 6" -
37 John Tennant JR Mandarin 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
38 Ryan Miller SO Matanzas 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
38 Elijah Dannel SR Beaches Chapel 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
40 Logan Wells JR Nease 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
41 Jordan Robinson SR Middleburg 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
42 Antonio Hicks SO Episcopal 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
42 Kirk Reed SO Episcopal 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
44 Braylon Redding FR Robert E. Lee 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
45 Eli Fernandez JR Ponte Vedra 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
46 Xavier Taylor FR Matanzas 5.00m 16' 5" -
46 Sam Sahrphillips FR Yulee 5.00m 16' 5" -
48 Owen Fountain JR Fleming Island 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
49 Max Williams JR Fleming Island 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
50 Ivan Bernal SR Bishop Snyder 4.85m 15' 11" -
51 Matthew Flanagan SO Mandarin 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
52 Salvatore Cucuzza SR Menendez 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
53 Matthew Blaquiere SR Bishop Kenny 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
54 Duan Mitchell JR Robert E. Lee 4.62m 15' 2" -
55 FREDRICK LEE FR Stanton 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
56 Kriston Mack FR Palatka 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
57 Sebastian Joinville FR Yulee 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
57 Tyler Jones JR Yulee 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
59 Caleb Browning SO Menendez 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
60 Aneesh Chatrathi JR Stanton 4.39m 14' 5" -
61 KAMERON SMIITH FR Stanton 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
61 Macienzie Baumbach Senior Beaches Chapel 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
63 Paul Lampley-Sims FR Episcopal 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
64 Thaddius Burns FR Florida High 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Markez Sermons JR Orange Park 6.73m 22' 1" 10
4 Aaron Wynn SO Menendez 6.49m 21' 3.5" 5
5 Ezra McCollum JR Fleming Island 6.21m 20' 4.5" 4
6 Noah Straley SO Bishop Kenny 6.18m 20' 3.5" 3
8 Sean Dixon SR Orange Park 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.5
10 Calvin Suggs SR Middleburg 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
11 Noah Cundiff SO Matanzas 5.97m 19' 7" -
13 Joseph Stevens SO Fleming Island 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
14 Diondre Johnson JR Mandarin 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
15 Brian Mahoney JR Ponte Vedra 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
20 Auzzie Escoffery SO Nease 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
20 Wyatt Rogers FR Ponte Vedra 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
23 Jacob Lebowitz JR Ponte Vedra 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
32 Sam Smith SO Palatka 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Albert Williams SR Bishop Snyder 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2
11 Robert Nogales JR Middleburg 5.97m 19' 7" -
16 Miles Cooper SR Terry Parker 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
17 Maxwell Robinson SO Creekside 5.74m 18' 10" -
19 Britan Bussey SR Middleburg 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
22 Tavion Miller SR Palatka 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
23 Garrett Rolle Junior Maclay 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
25 Joseph Blissett SR Robert E. Lee 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
27 Jamal Bryant SO Palatka 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
30 I'jon Richardson JR Bishop Snyder 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
40 Logan Wells JR Nease 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
42 Kirk Reed SO Episcopal 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
45 Eli Fernandez JR Ponte Vedra 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
48 Owen Fountain JR Fleming Island 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
50 Ivan Bernal SR Bishop Snyder 4.85m 15' 11" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Tabias Brown SO Menendez 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
25 Angelo DaSilva JR Bishop Snyder 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
28 Spencer Carson JR Creekside 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
33 Frankie Crumpton SR Matanzas 5.36m 17' 7" -
34 Wilson Whitehead SO Nease 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
36 James Vega JR Nease 5.33m 17' 6" -
37 John Tennant JR Mandarin 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
41 Jordan Robinson SR Middleburg 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
49 Max Williams JR Fleming Island 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
52 Salvatore Cucuzza SR Menendez 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
53 Matthew Blaquiere SR Bishop Kenny 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
56 Kriston Mack FR Palatka 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
60 Aneesh Chatrathi JR Stanton 4.39m 14' 5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Diego Soto SR Orange Park 6.56m 21' 6.25" 6
31 GAVIN DICKINSON SR Stanton 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
44 Braylon Redding FR Robert E. Lee 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
51 Matthew Flanagan SO Mandarin 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
54 Duan Mitchell JR Robert E. Lee 4.62m 15' 2" -
55 FREDRICK LEE FR Stanton 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
57 Sebastian Joinville FR Yulee 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
59 Caleb Browning SO Menendez 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
61 Macienzie Baumbach Senior Beaches Chapel 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
61 KAMERON SMIITH FR Stanton 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
63 Paul Lampley-Sims FR Episcopal 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Ahmari Harvey JR Florida High 6.69m 21' 11.5" 8
8 Kadin Elmore SR Orange Park 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.5
28 Jaylen Scott SR Robert E. Lee 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
34 Tyrease Phillip JR Creekside 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
38 Elijah Dannel SR Beaches Chapel 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
38 Ryan Miller SO Matanzas 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
42 Antonio Hicks SO Episcopal 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
46 Sam Sahrphillips FR Yulee 5.00m 16' 5" -
46 Xavier Taylor FR Matanzas 5.00m 16' 5" -
57 Tyler Jones JR Yulee 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
64 Thaddius Burns FR Florida High 3.62m 11' 10.5" -